• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational 2016

Description.


Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2016 03:22 PM
                      Youth Challenge Series - 5/22/2016                       
                           Spring Fling Inivtational                           
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   317 Graves, Stephanie      New York Nov             29.38   1 
  2   275 Mathew, Anjoli         Metropolis-B             29.58   1 
  3   318 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov             30.06   1 
  4   599 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                30.64   1 
  5    84 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             31.05   1 
  6   312 Cruickshank, Olivi     New York Nov             32.36   2 
  7   703 Mckenzie, Lisha        Vo2max Track             32.40   2 
  8   348 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta             33.28   2 
  9    44 Beckford, Camryn       Baldwin Blaz             33.40   1 
 10   324 Medley, Aleisha        New York Nov             33.56   2 
 11   236 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles             34.12   1 
 12   713 Atako, Deanna          V-Tesse Trac             35.90   3 
 13   620 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind                 36.50   2 
 14   333 Taveras, Tiffany       New York Nov             47.82   2 
 15   595 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz              1:06.17   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Politi, Michael        Island Expre             28.36  
  2   253 John, Jaylin           Metro Eagles             29.63  
  3   266 Simmonds, Nathan       Metro Eagles             29.97  
  4    93 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             29.97  
  5   339 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov             32.70  
  6   252 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles             33.03  
  7   191 Martinez, Brandon      Island Expre             43.95  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov           1:17.42  
  2   600 Harrison, Jessica      Ruff Kutz              1:21.14  
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --   416 Wilson, Evan           Ocean Breeze                DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   647 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty           1:08.33  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   700 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           6:40.94  
  2     2 Kliesch, Katelyn       06-Unattache           6:56.21  
  3    19 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl           6:56.62  
  4   709 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           7:12.83  
  5   486 Scott-Nuti, Isabel     Prospect Par           7:17.05  
  6   618 Curran, Emma           Tailwind               7:28.24  
  7    13 Green-Lee, Janae       288 Track Cl           7:29.72  
  8   623 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind               7:44.08  
  9   494 Torres, Charlotte      Prospect Par           7:59.21  
 10   281 Taylor, Michelle       Mhc Track Cl           9:36.46  
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   690 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           6:02.46  
  2   539 Kawczynski, Cheste     Prospect Par           6:17.34  
  3   682 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra           6:21.17  
  4   373 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T           6:33.68  
  5   194 Vitale, Adam           Island Expre           6:41.12  
  6   184 Corson, Dennis         Island Expre           6:49.46  
  7    47 Auguste, Horace        Baldwin Blaz           6:57.43  
  8   558 Vargus, Xavier         Prospect Par           6:59.72  
  9    25 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl           7:16.41  
 10    23 Adeyemi, Logan         288 Track Cl           9:24.32  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta           6:02.98  
  2   616 Anderson, Maria Ca     Tailwind               6:05.99  
  3    29 Probst, Amanda         495 Track              6:08.23  
  4   619 Dunand, Zoe            Tailwind               6:08.99  
  5   694 Bowden, Mia            Vo2max Track           6:22.98  
  6   120 Ren, Angelina          Five Points            6:35.00  
  7   617 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind               6:41.05  
  8   674 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra           6:42.77  
  9   489 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par           6:44.54  
 10   246 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles           7:03.87  
 11    10 Gonzalez, Cindy        288 Track Cl           7:15.98  
 12    11 Gonzalez, Erica        288 Track Cl           7:21.92  
 13    27 Cole, Madison          495 Track              7:32.83  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Gavenas, Tamrat        Prospect Par           5:37.60   1 
  2   642 Robinson, Maxwell      Tailwind               5:45.65   1 
  3    94 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey           5:50.38   1 
  4   692 Robertson, Nichola     Unattached             5:54.98   1 
  5   653 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           5:55.64   1 
  6    38 Liebowitz, Brian       495 Track              5:55.96   1 
  7    48 Auguste, Milo          Baldwin Blaz           5:56.41   1 
  8   626 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind               5:58.62   1 
  9   188 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre           5:59.46   1 
 10    41 Van de Berghe, Rya     495 Track              5:59.87   1 
 11   661 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl           6:15.25   2 
 12   741 Williams, Cory         Westchester            6:20.07   2 
 13   547 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par           6:21.45   2 
 14   776 O'Meara, David         Unattached             6:21.71   1 
 15   517 Danielski, Luca        Prospect Par           6:24.14   1 
 16   521 Edwards, Shaw          Prospect Par           6:25.63   1 
 17    62 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           6:26.85   2 
 18    34 Calderone, Benito      495 Track              6:33.99   2 
 19   636 Kenny, Aidan           Tailwind               6:37.69   2 
 20   554 Scott, Sebastian       Prospect Par           6:38.98   2 
 21   683 Igbuya, Ejirie         Velocity Tra           6:39.25   1 
 22   504 Arnsten, Maximilli     Prospect Par           6:54.12   1 
 23   632 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind               6:55.28   2 
 24   251 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles           6:59.19   2 
 25   427 Sheldrake-Hernande     Pegasus9               7:00.76   2 
 26   662 Lalwani, Mahir         Tsc Track Cl           7:18.00   2 
 27   406 D'Esposito, Martin     Ocean Breeze           7:18.47   2 
 28   187 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre           7:33.96   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   657 Muccini, Siena         Tsc Track Cl           5:42.41   1 
  2   732 Kumar, Anisha          Westchester            5:45.73   1 
  3   350 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           5:46.25   1 
  4   704 Rodiquez, Tamera       Vo2max Track           5:47.40   1 
  5    99 Dixon, McKenna         Dashing Diva           5:50.42   1 
  6    60 Wills, Mi'chaera       Bronx Tigers           5:50.80   1 
  7   466 Karmen-Chan, Talya     Prospect Par           5:51.47   1 
  8   101 Smith-Griffin, Pai     Dashing Diva           5:53.65   1 
  9   656 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl           5:58.53   1 
 10   736 Sayre, Brooke          Westchester            6:02.60   1 
 11   693 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track           6:03.15   2 
 12   701 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           6:05.44   1 
 13    59 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers           6:06.82   1 
 14   364 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T           6:06.88   2 
 15   271 Buckley, Anna          Metropolis T           6:07.06   2 
 16   172 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           6:07.48   1 
 17   351 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta           6:12.00   2 
 18    45 Hayden, Saniya         Baldwin Blaz           6:16.32   1 
 19   349 Kennedy, Ava-Louis     New York Sta           6:25.87   1 
 20   419 Pringle-wishner, K     Pegasus9               6:32.12   2 
 21   495 Wang, Lela             Prospect Par           6:32.42   2 
 22   480 Protos, Mariele        Prospect Par           6:32.44   2 
 23    97 Delgado, Nailah        Dashing Diva           6:34.26   2 
 24   420 Rockhill, Sunniva      Pegasus9               6:40.92   2 
 25   417 Maidman, Zoe           Pegasus9               6:41.61   2 
 26   439 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par           6:47.06   2 
 27   483 Rothfeld, Annabel      Prospect Par           6:52.56   2 
 28   123 Soussi, Fatima         Five Points            6:52.61   2 
 29   125 Teeter, Ruby           Five Points            6:54.54   2 
 30   241 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles           7:03.69   1 
 31   622 Spencer, Elaina        Tailwind               7:13.23   2 
 32    12 Gonzalez, Tatiana      288 Track Cl           7:17.89   2 
 33   121 Ren, April             Five Points            7:34.38   2 
 34   238 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles           7:36.39   1 
 35   442 Cichon, Cate           Prospect Par           7:39.79   2 
 36   451 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par           7:49.62   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   193 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           5:15.06   1 
  2   645 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind               5:31.87   1 
  3   183 Calafiore, Michael     Island Expre           5:35.11   1 
  4   660 Addison, Alexander     Tsc Track Cl           5:36.20   1 
  5   638 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               5:40.26   1 
  6   254 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           5:41.47   1 
  7   663 O'Donnell, Owen        Tsc Track Cl           5:43.24   1 
  8   687 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra           5:47.94   1 
  9   185 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           5:50.04   1 
 10   375 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           5:50.63   2 
 11   424 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9               5:56.74   2 
 12    91 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey           5:57.78   1 
 13   631 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind               5:58.36   1 
 14   641 Richards, Cole         Tailwind               6:03.21   2 
 15    50 Langston, Aaron        Baldwin Blaz           6:10.31   1 
 16   637 Lavelle, Joseph        Tailwind               6:10.57   1 
 17   679 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra           6:11.88   1 
 18   739 Fetherston, Emmett     Westchester            6:13.49   2 
 19   502 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           6:15.11   2 
 20   639 Pearlman, Padraig      Tailwind               6:15.34   2 
 21   580 Adams, Kahryan         Rock City St           6:32.26   2 
 22   684 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra           6:32.75   1 
 23   553 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par           6:41.77   2 
 24   556 Stewart, Zebediah      Prospect Par           6:47.63   2 
 25    36 Clarkin, Brendan       495 Track              6:57.21   2 
 26   248 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles           6:59.15   1 
 27   255 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles           7:08.72   2 
 28   644 Starr, Benjamin        Tailwind               7:10.45   2 
 29   534 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par           7:33.44   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   655 Heskin, Lauryn         Tsc Track Cl           5:02.94   1 
  2   658 Muccini, Sophia        Tsc Track Cl           5:12.34   1 
  3   737 Smith, Jalyssa         Westchester            5:38.75   1 
  4   650 Samuels, Mckenzie      Team Dynasty           5:41.89   1 
  5   478 Nieves, Elyza          Prospect Par           5:42.43   1 
  6   452 Doogan, Lucinda        Prospect Par           5:49.42   1 
  7   697 Campbell, Ani'a        Vo2max Track           5:52.68   2 
  8   567 Heyward, Genelle       Quiet Storm            5:53.62   1 
  9    98 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Diva           5:54.16   2 
 10   179 Hernandez, Lauren      Island Expre           6:01.81   2 
 11   440 Bruno, Sophia          Prospect Par           6:09.70   2 
 12   654 Chun, Caroline         Tsc Track Cl           6:13.93   2 
 13   464 James, Skye            Prospect Par           6:15.54   1 
 14   335 Woolward, Makayla      New York Nov           6:16.42   2 
 15   232 Butler, Nyha           Metro Eagles           6:19.78   1 
 16   470 Lane, Kate             Prospect Par           6:21.75   2 
 17   462 Isip, Chloe            Prospect Par           6:23.91   2 
 18   126 Teeter, Stella         Five Points            6:24.74   2 
 19   487 Shapiro, Soren         Prospect Par           6:24.85   2 
 20   173 Altieri, Katie         Island Expre           6:25.34   2 
 21   454 Edwards, Agatha        Prospect Par           6:39.84   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   634 Gorevic, Jonah         Tailwind               4:52.25  
  2   535 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par           5:03.81  
  3   781 Barreira, Matisse      Unattached             5:09.47  
  4   627 Bakraqi, Leart         Tailwind               5:19.64  
  5    95 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           5:26.62  
  6   265 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles           5:32.27  
  7   374 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T           5:35.83  
  8   643 Spencer III, James     Tailwind               5:35.91  
  9   542 Lane, Dylan Grant      Prospect Par           5:38.12  
 10   538 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par           5:39.04  
 11   561 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par           5:47.25  
 12   262 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles           5:47.40  
 13   507 Bicic, Meldin          Prospect Par           5:49.19  
 14   686 James, Tre'von         Velocity Tra           5:50.83  
 15   252 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles           5:53.27  
 16   612 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz              5:55.25  
 17   263 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles           6:00.47  
 18   788 Byron, Kyle            Unattached             6:04.19  
 19   540 Kaye, Milo             Prospect Par           6:09.67  
 20   624 Alter, Caleb           Tailwind               6:11.86  
 21   544 Nadeau, Jacob          Prospect Par           6:19.03  
 
Event 15  Girls 1 Mile Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track           5:50.51  
  2   733 Lucas, Jasmyn          Westchester            5:59.36  
  3   163 Davis, Sade            Hall's Expre           6:00.71  
  4   699 Grant, Alaysia         Vo2max Track           6:17.19  
  5   150 Melican, Abigail       Fuse Academy           6:17.30  
  6   600 Harrison, Jessica      Ruff Kutz              6:43.00  
  7   786 Perez, Abigail         Unattached             6:47.98  
  8   461 Ilich, Sara            Prospect Par           7:13.76  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   533 Harper, Ermiyas        Prospect Par           4:57.48  
  2    61 Anderson, Anjae        Bronx Tigers           5:13.07  
  3   531 Gerville-Reache, E     Prospect Par           5:18.49  
  4   270 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles           5:19.93  
  5   257 Payne, Keshawn         Metro Eagles           5:49.97  
  6   164 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre           5:56.88  
  7   250 Howard, Terell         Metro Eagles           6:05.98  
  8   249 Charvis, Tavis         Metro Eagles           6:38.96  
  9   227 Feliciano, Hector      Lsj Wolves             7:27.92  
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   786 Perez, Abigail         Unattached             5:28.79  
  2   778 Mathews, Nakai         Unattached             5:54.26  
  3   591 Bryan, Lakeisha        Ruff Kutz              6:04.67  
  4   458 Gaughran-Bedell, A     Prospect Par           6:47.98  
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   613 Geye, Jamil            Ruff Kutz              5:13.07  
  2   274 Waddell, Dontae        Metropolis T           5:17.81  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   455 Eugene, Niera          Prospect Par           1:22.35   1 
  2    15 Harvey, Saphavia       288 Track Cl           1:22.77   1 
  3   453 Dooley, Hannah         Prospect Par           1:23.83   1 
  4   700 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           1:25.70   1 
  5   576 Most, Lena             Rock City St           1:27.30   2 
  6    85 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           1:28.07   1 
  7   365 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           1:29.01   3 
  8   665 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra           1:30.20   1 
  9   300 Husband, Kimberly      New Horizon            1:30.41   2 
 10   309 Birch, Raven           New York Nov           1:30.66   3 
 11    19 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl           1:31.18   1 
 12   709 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           1:31.34   1 
 13   646 Alexander, Anastac     Team Dynasty           1:31.90   1 
 14   486 Scott-Nuti, Isabel     Prospect Par           1:32.40   3 
 15   288 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub           1:33.76   2 
 16    72 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig           1:34.62   2 
 17   618 Curran, Emma           Tailwind               1:36.27   2 
 18   366 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T           1:37.15   2 
 19    13 Green-Lee, Janae       288 Track Cl           1:39.19   1 
 20   708 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           1:39.77   2 
 21   746 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                1:42.66   3 
 22    86 Michel, Dominique      Chelsea Grey           1:42.79   3 
 23   204 Burrowes, Kayla        Lightning Tr           1:45.72   1 
 24   357 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T           1:47.39   3 
 25   623 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind               1:49.94   2 
 26   205 Caughey, Caroline      Lightning Tr           1:50.24   2 
 27   494 Torres, Charlotte      Prospect Par           1:50.91   2 
 28   747 Moody, Kolby           Zodiacs                1:53.76   3 
 29    74 Garcia, Rihanna        Brooklyn Lig           1:55.61   3 
 30   758 Williams, Natalia      Zodiacs                1:56.57   3 
 31   281 Taylor, Michelle       Mhc Track Cl           1:59.08   3 
 32   780 Aska, Kenndal          Lightning Tr           2:07.41   1 
 33   608 Toussaint, Apple       Ruff Kutz              2:09.91   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   537 James, Zion            Prospect Par           1:12.11   1 
  2   221 Kelly, Keandre         Lightning Tr           1:14.70   1 
  3   354 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta           1:18.30   1 
  4   355 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           1:18.99   1 
  5   338 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Nov           1:19.46   2 
  6   524 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par           1:22.14   1 
  7   726 Williams, Mikhi        V-Tesse Trac           1:22.44   1 
  8   690 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           1:24.84   1 
  9   682 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra           1:26.21   2 
 10   368 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T           1:26.24   1 
 11   184 Corson, Dennis         Island Expre           1:27.47   2 
 12   353 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta           1:27.63   1 
 13   216 Caughey, Emmett        Lightning Tr           1:28.03   1 
 14   162 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi           1:30.17   3 
 15   377 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T           1:30.55   3 
 16   629 Cameron, James         Tailwind               1:31.84   2 
 17    92 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey           1:32.49   3 
 18   570 Johnson III, Arnol     Quiet Storm            1:34.56   2 
 19    80 Henry Jr, Roman        Brooklyn Lig           1:35.19   2 
 20   640 Randall, Jack          Tailwind               1:35.36   1 
 21    63 Graham, Kaiden         Bronx Tigers           1:35.92   2 
 22    26 Melton, Devonte        288 Track Cl           1:36.11   1 
 23   194 Vitale, Adam           Island Expre           1:36.28   2 
 24    47 Auguste, Horace        Baldwin Blaz           1:36.42   2 
 25    25 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl           1:36.65   2 
 26    79 DeCoteau, Somari       Brooklyn Lig           1:39.24   3 
 27   562 Williams, Drahcir      Prospect Par           1:40.45   3 
 28   543 Montgomery, Jett       Prospect Par           1:41.52   2 
 29    89 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey           1:42.11   3 
 30   552 Romeo, Kaiden          Prospect Par           1:44.32   3 
 31   219 Jennings, Luke         Lightning Tr           1:46.38   3 
 32    23 Adeyemi, Logan         288 Track Cl           1:59.71   2 
 33   409 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze           2:05.38   3 
 34   630 Carmel, Elias          Tailwind               2:10.64   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   346 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta           1:07.09   2 
  2   473 Liburd, Nyla           Prospect Par           1:08.62   1 
  3   239 Le'Lie, Kaylyn         Metro Eagles           1:09.56   1 
  4    21 Trim, Adilia           288 Track Cl           1:11.09   1 
  5   568 Johnson, Arnetta       Quiet Storm            1:12.24   3 
  6   751 Ogunbiyi, Stephani     Zodiacs                1:12.35   2 
  7   749 Murray, Royana         Zodiacs                1:13.41   2 
  8   234 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles           1:13.69   1 
  9    52 Henry, Anayah          Bronx Tigers           1:13.88   3 
 10   240 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles           1:14.24   1 
 11   469 Lam, Kaia              Prospect Par           1:15.07   2 
 12   347 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta           1:15.13   1 
 13   102 Webb, Jada             Dashing Diva           1:15.38   3 
 14    53 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers           1:15.85  10 
 15   619 Dunand, Zoe            Tailwind               1:16.35   5 
 16   728 Golden, Princess       Westchester            1:16.44   4 
 17   673 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra           1:16.50   3 
 18   671 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra           1:17.54   3 
 19   212 Scott, Rhianna         Lightning Tr           1:18.94   5 
 20    29 Probst, Amanda         495 Track              1:18.96   5 
 21   481 Rivera, Jaileen        Prospect Par           1:19.18   1 
 22   714 Doresca, Sariah        V-Tesse Trac           1:19.45   3 
 23   755 Thomas, Rakae          Zodiacs                1:19.62   3 
 24   290 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub           1:19.87   9 
 25   244 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles           1:20.19   2 
 26   694 Bowden, Mia            Vo2max Track           1:20.35   2 
 27   479 Ohashi, Hana           Prospect Par           1:20.47   9 
 28    18 Norwood, Debra         288 Track Cl           1:20.76   2 
 29   206 Caughey, Delaney       Lightning Tr           1:20.89   2 
 30   434 Baker, Caleah          Prospect Par           1:21.16   6 
 31   668 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra           1:22.25   5 
 32   616 Anderson, Maria Ca     Tailwind               1:22.64   5 
 33   246 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles           1:22.76   4 
 34   757 Vassell, Yayira        Zodiacs                1:22.78   4 
 35   231 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles           1:22.92  10 
 36   706 Taylor, Gaselle        Vo2max Track           1:23.85   7 
 37   489 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par           1:23.85   7 
 38   759 Young, Shania          Zodiacs                1:24.07   8 
 39    20 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl           1:24.14   3 
 40   579 Tibbs, Janiya          Rock City St           1:24.20   7 
 41   617 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind               1:24.51   4 
 42   445 DeLos Santos, Sofi     Prospect Par           1:24.53   7 
 43   474 Montgomery, Jade       Prospect Par           1:24.67   6 
 44   203 Aska, Taylor           Lightning Tr           1:24.76   8 
 45    71 Adams, Deanna          Brooklyn Lig           1:26.21   7 
 46   676 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra           1:27.19   5 
 47   743 Baker, Nevay           Zodiacs                1:27.79   4 
 48   696 Campbell, Alannah      Vo2max Track           1:27.88   6 
 49   120 Ren, Angelina          Five Points            1:28.11   8 
 50   744 Grant, Sania           Zodiacs                1:29.80   9 
 51     9 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl           1:29.84   5 
 52   358 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T           1:30.39   9 
 53   450 Dixon, Aniya           Prospect Par           1:30.61   6 
 54   651 Taylor, Janiya         Team Dynasty           1:34.21   4 
 55   174 Diaz, Jessica          Island Expre           1:35.88   9 
 56    27 Cole, Madison          495 Track              1:36.00   1 
 57   667 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra           1:36.82   5 
 58   727 Fetherston, Lark       Westchester            1:36.84   4 
 59   391 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           1:37.01   6 
 60    58 Tyson, Ty'ler          Bronx Tigers           1:37.08   4 
 61   118 Quezada, Lena          Five Points            1:37.97   9 
 62    10 Gonzalez, Cindy        288 Track Cl           1:38.04   7 
 63   363 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T           1:43.33   8 
 64   446 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par           1:45.17   6 
 65    16 Kirton, Victoria       288 Track Cl           1:48.26   8 
 66    32 Thompsoon, Samanth     495 Track              1:51.69   7 
 67   477 Newell, Marlee         Prospect Par           1:52.36   8 
 68   387 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze           1:53.21   9 
 --    22 White, Lashae          288 Track Cl               DNF   7 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    66 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers           1:10.05   2 
  2   642 Robinson, Maxwell      Tailwind               1:10.31   1 
  3   717 Andrews, Nicholas      V-Tesse Trac           1:11.34   2 
  4   555 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah     Prospect Par           1:12.76   2 
  5   530 George, Caylan         Prospect Par           1:12.81   2 
  6   635 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               1:12.89   1 
  7   156 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           1:13.20   1 
  8   614 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz              1:14.01   1 
  9    48 Auguste, Milo          Baldwin Blaz           1:14.15   1 
 10   653 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           1:14.50   2 
 11    82 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig           1:14.80   7 
 12   776 O'Meara, David         Unattached             1:15.01   9 
 13    77 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig           1:15.07   5 
 14    41 Van de Berghe, Rya     495 Track              1:15.18   3 
 15    38 Liebowitz, Brian       495 Track              1:15.29   1 
 16   626 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind               1:15.49   3 
 17   157 Dabady, Nathaniel      Generation Y           1:15.85   4 
 18   305 Riley Jr, Karran       New Horizon            1:16.01   3 
 19   352 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta           1:16.08   4 
 20   291 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub           1:16.50   3 
 21   527 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par           1:16.93   2 
 22   376 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T           1:17.53   5 
 23   721 Peart, Zidane          V-Tesse Trac           1:17.90   1 
 24    64 McCalla, Romar         Bronx Tigers           1:19.04   6 
 25   505 Ballou, Dante          Prospect Par           1:19.84   2 
 26   283 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl           1:21.06   4 
 27    24 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl           1:21.16   3 
 28   251 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles           1:21.19   2 
 29   741 Williams, Cory         Westchester            1:21.74   3 
 30    62 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           1:21.78   5 
 31   152 Marshall, Emmanuel     Fuse Academy           1:21.83   3 
 32   541 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par           1:22.00   4 
 33   569 Heyward, Prince        Quiet Storm            1:22.20   7 
 34   560 Weiss, Riley           Prospect Par           1:22.62   8 
 35   683 Igbuya, Ejirie         Velocity Tra           1:23.90   4 
 36   407 Garcia, Mark           Ocean Breeze           1:23.99   6 
 37   522 Farley, Aiden          Prospect Par           1:24.07   5 
 38   306 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon            1:24.15   4 
 39    34 Calderone, Benito      495 Track              1:24.31   6 
 40   151 Jover, Noah            Fuse Academy           1:24.76   3 
 41   427 Sheldrake-Hernande     Pegasus9               1:25.38   5 
 42   588 Stinfort, Zacharie     Rock City St           1:25.53   7 
 43   224 Tagoe, Isaac           Lightning Tr           1:27.26   4 
 44   628 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind               1:27.89   5 
 45   692 Robertson, Nichola     Unattached             1:28.60   9 
 46   571 Phillip Linares, B     Quiet Storm            1:28.62   6 
 47   554 Scott, Sebastian       Prospect Par           1:28.87   8 
 48   514 Cambi, Matthias        Prospect Par           1:28.88   7 
 49   636 Kenny, Aidan           Tailwind               1:30.41   6 
 50   521 Edwards, Shaw          Prospect Par           1:31.47   5 
 51   632 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind               1:31.49   6 
 52   406 D'Esposito, Martin     Ocean Breeze           1:32.50   6 
 53    35 Cherival, Nicholas     495 Track              1:32.88   7 
 54    78 DeCoteau, Solomon      Brooklyn Lig           1:32.88   9 
 55    33 Brockman, Elliot       495 Track              1:36.24   7 
 56   187 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre           1:39.19   8 
 57   153 Sichkin, Boris         Fuse Academy           1:40.68   7 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   698 Gonzalez, Ashleigh     Vo2max Track           1:04.39   1 
  2   238 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles           1:07.24   1 
  3   670 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra           1:07.75   1 
  4   243 Ramsay, Niyev          Metro Eagles           1:07.93   1 
  5   241 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles           1:07.97   1 
  6   609 Toussaint, Egypt       Ruff Kutz              1:08.10   5 
  7   107 Dennis, Jahmilia       Explosion Tr           1:09.29   2 
  8   421 Santiago, Jalene       Pegasus9               1:09.71   4 
  9    55 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers           1:09.85   3 
 10   349 Kennedy, Ava-Louis     New York Sta           1:09.86   3 
 11    60 Wills, Mi'chaera       Bronx Tigers           1:09.99   1 
 12   209 Coleman, Nadya         Lightning Tr           1:10.04   2 
 13   753 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs                1:10.17   2 
 14    46 Lewis, Kierra          Baldwin Blaz           1:10.48   2 
 15    59 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers           1:10.56   2 
 16   101 Smith-Griffin, Pai     Dashing Diva           1:11.97   2 
 17   729 Gordon, Cierra         Westchester            1:12.01   1 
 18    45 Hayden, Saniya         Baldwin Blaz           1:12.32   3 
 19   278 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl           1:12.34   4 
 20   656 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl           1:12.40   9 
 21   172 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           1:12.47   4 
 22   350 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           1:12.49   2 
 23   735 Quamina, Ashley        Westchester            1:12.67   5 
 24   207 Caughey, Sheridan      Lightning Tr           1:13.30   3 
 25   418 Nelson, Onecia         Pegasus9               1:13.70   6 
 26   287 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub           1:13.73   3 
 27   233 Emmett-Turner, Lau     Metro Eagles           1:13.98   3 
 28   178 Hermann, Esme'         Island Expre           1:14.00   4 
 29   566 Gibson, Jerisa         Quiet Storm            1:14.55   8 
 30   210 Gibson, Kai            Lightning Tr           1:14.66   6 
 31    76 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig           1:15.28  10 
 32   732 Kumar, Anisha          Westchester            1:15.41   5 
 33   419 Pringle-wishner, K     Pegasus9               1:16.10   6 
 34   420 Rockhill, Sunniva      Pegasus9               1:16.54   7 
 35   441 Byrd, Annie            Prospect Par           1:16.65   4 
 36    75 Jones, Trinity         Brooklyn Lig           1:17.24   9 
 37   417 Maidman, Zoe           Pegasus9               1:17.51   9 
 38   468 Kilgore, Raven         Prospect Par           1:17.54   5 
 39   149 Lewis, Jucenia         Fuse Academy           1:17.60   9 
 40    97 Delgado, Nailah        Dashing Diva           1:17.73   3 
 41   158 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi           1:18.19   6 
 42   395 Useini, Fatime         Ocean Breeze           1:18.44   6 
 43   677 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra           1:18.56   5 
 44    28 Liebowitz, Laura       495 Track              1:18.93   1 
 45   621 Santana, Isabella      Tailwind               1:18.93   5 
 46   710 Wright, Kenique        Vo2max Track           1:18.99   5 
 47   775 Cave, Kamara           Unattached             1:19.20  11 
 48   482 Rivera, Pilar          Prospect Par           1:19.70   7 
 49   237 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           1:20.28   3 
 50   437 Bekoe, Sanaa           Prospect Par           1:20.39   6 
 51   471 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par           1:20.89   7 
 52   590 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz              1:21.08   4 
 53   496 White, Kallie          Prospect Par           1:21.47  10 
 54   448 Dietsche, Isla         Prospect Par           1:21.55  11 
 55   362 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T           1:22.07  11 
 56   433 Badner, Sasha          Prospect Par           1:22.07   7 
 57   430 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par           1:22.35   8 
 58   476 Myer, Natalie          Prospect Par           1:22.43  11 
 59   127 Vanderloo, Iris        Five Points            1:25.45  10 
 60   495 Wang, Lela             Prospect Par           1:26.35   7 
 61   195 Cannon, Phylicia       Jesse Owens            1:28.19   9 
 62    31 Savickis, Sydney       495 Track              1:28.23   8 
 63   491 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par           1:29.28   4 
 64    12 Gonzalez, Tatiana      288 Track Cl           1:31.19   8 
 65   485 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par           1:31.43  10 
 66   756 Thomas, Ravae          Zodiacs                1:31.76  10 
 67   125 Teeter, Ruby           Five Points            1:31.89   9 
 68   276 Daniels, Celina        Mhc Track Cl           1:33.01   8 
 69    73 Evans, Ta'Jae          Brooklyn Lig           1:34.44   8 
 70   622 Spencer, Elaina        Tailwind               1:38.29   8 
 71   483 Rothfeld, Annabel      Prospect Par           1:38.69   8 
 72   432 Arnsten, Ruby          Prospect Par           1:43.70  10 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   295 Shepherd Jr, Claud     MySprintClub           1:00.56   1 
  2   424 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9               1:01.58   1 
  3   256 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles           1:01.73   1 
  4   259 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles           1:02.49   3 
  5   160 Jackson, Jaavier       Grant You Wi           1:03.04   1 
  6   724 Webb, Asad             V-Tesse Trac           1:03.28   1 
  7   269 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles           1:03.59   1 
  8    51 Means, Tyler           Baldwin Blaz           1:03.68   1 
  9   680 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra           1:03.77   3 
 10   546 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par           1:04.56   2 
 11   193 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           1:05.50   1 
 12   764 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                1:06.85   2 
 13   638 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               1:07.69   3 
 14   254 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           1:07.75   2 
 15   134 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points            1:09.29   8 
 16   423 Phillip, Kyjahmy       Pegasus9               1:09.49   4 
 17    96 Sullo, Stefano         Chelsea Grey           1:09.64   3 
 18   559 Vazquez, Mekhi         Prospect Par           1:10.63   4 
 19   183 Calafiore, Michael     Island Expre           1:10.73   2 
 20   248 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles           1:10.92   2 
 21   718 Jean- Pierre, Cedr     V-Tesse Trac           1:10.94   6 
 22   679 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra           1:11.17   4 
 23   408 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze           1:11.21   9 
 24   723 Triggs Jr, Bashir      V-Tesse Trac           1:11.28   3 
 25   689 Mohan, Ethan           Velocity Tra           1:11.57   4 
 26   185 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           1:11.68   3 
 26   400 Berakat, Youssef       Ocean Breeze           1:11.68   8 
 28   773 Switzer II, Steven     Zodiacs                1:11.76   8 
 29   405 Cucco, Joseph          Ocean Breeze           1:12.11   4 
 30   255 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles           1:12.41   5 
 31   563 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par           1:12.49   7 
 32   104 Delgado, Jesaiah       Dashing Diva           1:12.51   4 
 33    67 Rose, Brian            Bronx Tigers           1:12.56   6 
 34   770 Ogunbiyi, Stephen      Zodiacs                1:12.90   9 
 35   161 Mason, Justin          Grant You Wi           1:13.23   5 
 36   356 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta           1:13.29   5 
 37   165 McCrea, Malique        Hall's Expre           1:13.64   9 
 38    81 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig           1:13.70   4 
 39    49 Jackson, Noah          Baldwin Blaz           1:13.75   7 
 40   769 Ogunbiyi, Samuel       Zodiacs                1:15.24   2 
 41   137 Sahl, Jedediah         Five Points            1:16.12   6 
 42   641 Richards, Cole         Tailwind               1:16.68   5 
 43   425 Phillip, Lance         Pegasus9               1:17.26   6 
 44   511 Buckley, Maxwell       Prospect Par           1:18.25   5 
 45   553 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par           1:18.33   7 
 46   739 Fetherston, Emmett     Westchester            1:18.42   2 
 47    50 Langston, Aaron        Baldwin Blaz           1:18.89   6 
 48   523 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par           1:19.83   6 
 49   637 Lavelle, Joseph        Tailwind               1:20.18   6 
 50   304 Husband, Jalan         New Horizon            1:21.06   3 
 51   766 Manning, Daren         Zodiacs                1:24.18   2 
 52   644 Starr, Benjamin        Tailwind               1:24.26   7 
 53   426 Reid, Jaylen           Pegasus9               1:25.75   7 
 54   267 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles           1:28.89   5 
 55   215 Aska, Justin           Lightning Tr           1:31.60   5 
 56   556 Stewart, Zebediah      Prospect Par           1:32.60   6 
 57   502 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           1:34.53   8 
 58    36 Clarkin, Brendan       495 Track              1:37.22   7 
 59   534 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par           1:44.89   8 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   648 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             57.45   1 
  2   211 Nkulume, Chidumga      Lightning Tr             58.71   1 
  3    87 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey           1:01.49   1 
  4   232 Butler, Nyha           Metro Eagles           1:01.79   1 
  5   272 Palmer, Adia           Metropolis T           1:02.89   2 
  6   443 Collins, Marie         Prospect Par           1:03.14   1 
  7   567 Heyward, Genelle       Quiet Storm            1:03.36   1 
  8   457 Falotico, Bella        Prospect Par           1:04.34   1 
  9   242 Persaud-Barrett, M     Metro Eagles           1:04.75   3 
 10    44 Beckford, Camryn       Baldwin Blaz           1:05.01   2 
 11   499 Zaslavsky Tang, An     Prospect Par           1:05.29   3 
 12   236 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles           1:05.45   2 
 13   435 Beaton, Nyla           Prospect Par           1:05.92   2 
 14   713 Atako, Deanna          V-Tesse Trac           1:06.55   2 
 15   737 Smith, Jalyssa         Westchester            1:07.49   2 
 16   214 Tagoe, Saiah           Lightning Tr           1:08.10   4 
 17   601 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz              1:08.41   5 
 18   208 Ceaser, Serena         Lightning Tr           1:08.44   3 
 19   273 Regis, Sapphire        Metropolis T           1:08.55   5 
 20   488 Shiffman, Mika         Prospect Par           1:08.63   3 
 21   650 Samuels, Mckenzie      Team Dynasty           1:08.76   3 
 22    98 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Diva           1:09.53   4 
 23   597 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz              1:10.44   4 
 24   179 Hernandez, Lauren      Island Expre           1:10.51   2 
 25   596 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              1:10.51   5 
 26     8 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl           1:10.54   2 
 27    84 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey           1:10.92   3 
 28   103 Willis, Briana         Dashing Diva           1:11.15   6 
 29   484 Rouslin, Sylvie        Prospect Par           1:11.28   7 
 30   703 Mckenzie, Lisha        Vo2max Track           1:11.81   6 
 31   321 Jobe, Cianna           New York Nov           1:11.85   4 
 32   277 Smith, Amari           Mhc Track Cl           1:12.12   6 
 33   497 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par           1:12.24   5 
 34   565 Derrell, Destiny       Quiet Storm            1:12.95   4 
 35   398 Williams, Alyse        Ocean Breeze           1:13.07   4 
 36   166 Schonenberg, Gilli     In Motion              1:13.14   7 
 37   449 Dixon, Amira           Prospect Par           1:15.77   3 
 38   213 Simon, Monet           Lightning Tr           1:17.27   7 
 39   436 Bekoe, Kidada          Prospect Par           1:17.41   5 
 40     7 Dunson, Kamya          288 Track Cl           1:18.22   6 
 41   447 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par           1:19.33   5 
 42   173 Altieri, Katie         Island Expre           1:21.76   6 
 43   777 Green, Mysha           Jesse Owens            1:40.65   7 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   525 Flemming, Tahje        Prospect Par             51.15   1 
  2   297 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             55.59   1 
  3   253 John, Jaylin           Metro Eagles             55.63   1 
  4   725 Williams, Malique      V-Tesse Trac             56.60   1 
  5   218 Coleman, Mali          Lightning Tr             57.51   1 
  6   217 Caughey, Patrick       Lightning Tr             59.20   3 
  7   771 Rogers II, Michael     Zodiacs                  59.62   3 
  8   678 Cadiz-Domville, Kr     Velocity Tra             59.64   2 
  9    70 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             59.82   3 
 10   220 Jennings, Maximus      Lightning Tr           1:00.22   2 
 11   549 Nicolas, Christian     Prospect Par           1:00.35   1 
 12   258 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles           1:00.80   1 
 13   686 James, Tre'von         Velocity Tra           1:01.35   3 
 14   262 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles           1:01.64   2 
 15   506 Bernard, DeLaKwa       Prospect Par           1:01.67   2 
 16   551 Romeo, Jalen           Prospect Par           1:01.82   1 
 17   264 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles           1:03.67   2 
 18   181 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre           1:03.86   4 
 19   296 Somerville, Elijah     MySprintClub           1:04.05   4 
 20    95 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           1:04.21   6 
 21   222 Lewis, Marcus          Lightning Tr           1:04.30   3 
 22   265 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles           1:04.95   3 
 23   581 Austin, Nyle           Rock City St           1:05.04   5 
 24   719 Largie, Sean-patri     V-Tesse Trac           1:05.07   4 
 25   612 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz              1:05.50   6 
 26   767 McIntosh, Kyle         Zodiacs                1:06.29   3 
 27   414 Useini, Benjamin       Ocean Breeze           1:06.54   4 
 28   339 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           1:06.75   4 
 29   760 Afere, Joel            Zodiacs                1:08.44   6 
 30   372 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T           1:08.52   5 
 31   404 Caruana, Luke          Ocean Breeze           1:10.45   6 
 32   561 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par           1:10.74   5 
 33   540 Kaye, Milo             Prospect Par           1:13.61   5 
 34   544 Nadeau, Jacob          Prospect Par           1:17.72   5 
 35   624 Alter, Caleb           Tailwind               1:19.75   5 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   604 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz              1:00.01   1 
  2   431 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par           1:01.42   1 
  3   163 Davis, Sade            Hall's Expre           1:04.30   3 
  4   592 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz              1:04.46   1 
  5   675 Mathis, Nariah         Velocity Tra           1:04.53   1 
  6   733 Lucas, Jasmyn          Westchester            1:05.85   2 
  7   712 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse Trac           1:07.59   1 
  8   327 Ogunkoya, Abiola       New York Nov           1:08.59   3 
  9    83 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey           1:11.49   2 
 10   669 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra           1:12.79   2 
 11   150 Melican, Abigail       Fuse Academy           1:15.86   2 
 12   461 Ilich, Sara            Prospect Par           1:19.09   3 
 13   716 Small, Trinity         V-Tesse Trac           1:27.95   2 
 14   229 Poutong, Sybella       Lsj Wolves             1:54.40   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    65 Miller Jr, Michael     Bronx Tigers             49.01   1 
  2    68 Stevens-Long, Trav     Bronx Tigers             51.96   1 
  3   652 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty             52.57   1 
  4   257 Payne, Keshawn         Metro Eagles             54.15   1 
  5   533 Harper, Ermiyas        Prospect Par             55.12   1 
  6   164 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre             57.73   2 
  7   270 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles             59.57   2 
  8   228 Obaseki, Daniel        Lsj Wolves             1:00.05   3 
  9   230 Tiburcio, Edison       Lsj Wolves             1:01.08   3 
 10   531 Gerville-Reache, E     Prospect Par           1:01.94   2 
 11   249 Charvis, Tavis         Metro Eagles           1:02.52   2 
 12   250 Howard, Terell         Metro Eagles           1:04.71   1 
 13   611 Chenault, Dakari       Ruff Kutz              1:06.64   3 
 14   415 Useini, Nasir          Ocean Breeze           1:09.83   3 
 15   225 Alverez, Michael       Lsj Wolves             1:12.59   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   301 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon              56.49   1 
  2   598 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                59.87   1 
  3   279 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl           1:01.22   1 
  4   605 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz              1:02.40   1 
  5   593 Chenault, Gabriell     Ruff Kutz              1:03.13   1 
  6   778 Mathews, Nakai         Unattached             1:03.53   1 
  7   715 Mazin, Christina       V-Tesse Trac           1:05.28   1 
  8   245 Taylor, Natalia        Metro Eagles           1:05.65   2 
  9   602 Mcdonald, Briana       Ruff Kutz              1:07.51   2 
 10   282 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl           1:11.41   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 Housen, Cody           New Horizon              50.68  
  2   720 Mazin, Christian       V-Tesse Trac             54.03  
  3    90 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             54.48  
  4   615 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz                54.82  
  5   762 Benjamin, Laron        Zodiacs                  56.30  
  6    88 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey           1:00.74  
 
Event 33  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind               8:26.19  
  2   429 Daley, Morgan          Plainfield T           8:40.11  
  3   697 Campbell, Ani'a        Vo2max Track           8:41.21  
 
Event 34  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   634 Gorevic, Jonah         Tailwind               6:43.29  
  2   550 Rice, Ethan            Prospect Par           6:58.83  
  3   797 Haddock, Clayland      Unattached             7:18.37  
  4   627 Bakraqi, Leart         Tailwind               7:28.83  
  5   515 Cembalest, Peter       Prospect Par           7:31.43  
  6   370 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           7:43.20  
  7   181 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre           7:47.02  
 
Event 35  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track           8:01.52  
  2   699 Grant, Alaysia         Vo2max Track           9:28.19  
  3   235 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles          10:57.04  
 
Event 36  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   742 Spergel, Zachary       Westfield Ar           8:12.98  
  2   270 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles           8:22.08  
 
Event 37  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   245 Taylor, Natalia        Metro Eagles          10:23.36  
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   665 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             15.92   1 
  2    15 Harvey, Saphavia       288 Track Cl             16.50   1 
  3   204 Burrowes, Kayla        Lightning Tr             17.09   1 
  4   453 Dooley, Hannah         Prospect Par             17.10   1 
  5   576 Most, Lena             Rock City St             17.11   1 
  6   646 Alexander, Anastac     Team Dynasty             17.13   3 
  7   300 Husband, Kimberly      New Horizon              17.35   4 
  8    72 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig             17.40   4 
  9    74 Garcia, Rihanna        Brooklyn Lig             17.49   4 
 10   309 Birch, Raven           New York Nov             17.74   2 
 11   752 Philibert, Kelsey      Zodiacs                  17.80   1 
 12   456 Evans, Jaiyana         Prospect Par             17.89   1 
 13   288 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub             18.02   3 
 14   745 Manning, Malia         Zodiacs                  18.15   3 
 15    85 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey             18.31   2 
 16   493 Torchon, Kaitlyn       Prospect Par             18.54   2 
 17   465 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par             18.60   3 
 18    54 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers             18.69   1 
 19   754 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                  19.00   3 
 20    86 Michel, Dominique      Chelsea Grey             19.01   2 
 21   774 Ward, Saniya           06-Unattache             19.01   5 
 22   746 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                  19.38   2 
 23   708 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track             20.19   2 
 24   397 Velez, Samantha        Ocean Breeze             20.25   3 
 25   281 Taylor, Michelle       Mhc Track Cl             20.38   4 
 26   758 Williams, Natalia      Zodiacs                  20.70   4 
 27   284 Brown, Anaijah         MySprintClub             21.14   3 
 28   780 Aska, Kenndal          Lightning Tr             21.34   5 
 29   205 Caughey, Caroline      Lightning Tr             21.89   4 
 30   394 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze             21.95   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   354 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             15.58   1 
  2   221 Kelly, Keandre         Lightning Tr             15.61   1 
  3   113 Grannum, Michael       Explosion Tr             15.71   1 
  4   726 Williams, Mikhi        V-Tesse Trac             16.26   1 
  5   355 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta             16.45   1 
  6   338 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Nov             16.56   4 
  7   162 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             17.11   4 
  8   353 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta             17.19   2 
  9   711 Wright, Triston        Vo2max Track             17.36   2 
 10   216 Caughey, Emmett        Lightning Tr             17.52   2 
 11   584 Reid, Aaron            Rock City St             17.58   2 
 12    63 Graham, Kaiden         Bronx Tigers             17.74   1 
 13   629 Cameron, James         Tailwind                 17.74   2 
 14   640 Randall, Jack          Tailwind                 17.81   2 
 15    40 Thompson, Jonathon     495 Track                17.92   1 
 16   722 Small, Jaden           V-Tesse Trac             18.12   3 
 17    92 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey             18.40   3 
 18    26 Melton, Devonte        288 Track Cl             19.04   2 
 19   562 Williams, Drahcir      Prospect Par             19.18   1 
 20   570 Johnson III, Arnol     Quiet Storm              19.41   2 
 21   552 Romeo, Kaiden          Prospect Par             20.62   5 
 22   294 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub             20.84   3 
 23    79 DeCoteau, Somari       Brooklyn Lig             20.84   4 
 24    80 Henry Jr, Roman        Brooklyn Lig             20.91   4 
 25   199 Barbosa, Christoph     Jesse Owens              21.64   4 
 26   219 Jennings, Luke         Lightning Tr             22.49   3 
 27    89 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey             22.90   4 
 28   403 Botan, Tristian        Ocean Breeze             23.09   5 
 29   141 Train-Jimenez, Xav     Five Points              23.26   3 
 30   369 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             24.51   4 
 31   630 Carmel, Elias          Tailwind                 24.84   2 
 32   371 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             24.96   4 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   106 Daley, Logan           Explosion Tr             13.97   1 
  2   666 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             14.44   1 
  3   234 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles             14.53   6 
  4   751 Ogunbiyi, Stephani     Zodiacs                  14.71   1 
  5   319 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             14.75   7 
  6   240 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             14.84   1 
  7   109 Grannum, Renelle       Explosion Tr             14.88   1 
  8   203 Aska, Taylor           Lightning Tr             14.98   2 
  9   105 Burnett, Sierra        Explosion Tr             15.05   2 
 10   346 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta             15.13   1 
 11   311 Cox, Taylor            New York Nov             15.22   7 
 12   329 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             15.23   5 
 13   108 Fevrier Babb, Jord     Explosion Tr             15.26   1 
 14   315 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov             15.31   6 
 15   728 Golden, Princess       Westchester              15.40   4 
 16    53 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers             15.42   1 
 17   290 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub             15.48   5 
 18    52 Henry, Anayah          Bronx Tigers             15.48   2 
 19   331 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov             15.55   5 
 20   673 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra             15.59   2 
 21   668 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             15.67   2 
 22   206 Caughey, Delaney       Lightning Tr             15.77   2 
 23   142 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T             15.89   2 
 24   577 Ndiaye, Philomene      Rock City St             15.90   3 
 25   212 Scott, Rhianna         Lightning Tr             16.02   3 
 26   572 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             16.02   3 
 27   102 Webb, Jada             Dashing Diva             16.07   3 
 28   714 Doresca, Sariah        V-Tesse Trac             16.08   2 
 29   110 Johnson, Mikayla       Explosion Tr             16.09   3 
 30   568 Johnson, Arnetta       Quiet Storm              16.18   3 
 31   231 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles             16.72   6 
 32   676 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra             16.99   3 
 33   578 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St             17.16   4 
 34   757 Vassell, Yayira        Zodiacs                  17.32   1 
 35   667 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra             17.35   4 
 36   651 Taylor, Janiya         Team Dynasty             17.35   3 
 37    58 Tyson, Ty'ler          Bronx Tigers             17.54   2 
 38   744 Grant, Sania           Zodiacs                  17.60   4 
 39   323 McLeod, Adrianna       New York Nov             17.75   4 
 40    32 Thompsoon, Samanth     495 Track                17.85   3 
 41   696 Campbell, Alannah      Vo2max Track             18.01   5 
 42   378 Artsen, Mia            Ocean Breeze             18.08   4 
 43   118 Quezada, Lena          Five Points              18.60   6 
 44   727 Fetherston, Lark       Westchester              19.26   4 
 45   391 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze             19.46   5 
 46   396 Velez, Sabrina         Ocean Breeze             19.59   5 
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   337 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             14.09   5 
  2   302 Fields, Christien      New Horizon              14.46   2 
  3   157 Dabady, Nathaniel      Generation Y             14.51   4 
  4    66 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers             14.53   1 
  5   614 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                14.65   4 
  6    77 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig             14.80   4 
  7   344 Uche, Rashaun          New York Nov             14.93   7 
  8    42 Chang, Calvin          59-Unattache             14.97   1 
  9    82 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig             15.01   6 
 10   291 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             15.12   2 
 11   721 Peart, Zidane          V-Tesse Trac             15.12   1 
 12   772 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs                  15.29   1 
 13   268 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles             15.37   1 
 14   139 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points              15.45   5 
 15   352 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta             15.48   2 
 16   132 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points              15.48   6 
 17   787 M'Baye, Cheikh         Unattached               15.66   7 
 18   156 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y             15.67   2 
 19   140 Soussi, Adam           Five Points              15.76   6 
 20   305 Riley Jr, Karran       New Horizon              15.80   1 
 21   283 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl             16.05   5 
 22   307 Williams, Isaiah       New Horizon              16.24   7 
 23    24 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl             16.27   1 
 24   306 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon              16.29   2 
 25   224 Tagoe, Isaac           Lightning Tr             16.37   3 
 26    64 McCalla, Romar         Bronx Tigers             16.41   2 
 27   784 Washington-Patters     Jesse Owens              16.52   7 
 28   151 Jover, Noah            Fuse Academy             16.57   1 
 29   628 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind                 16.63   3 
 30   407 Garcia, Mark           Ocean Breeze             16.69   6 
 31   741 Williams, Cory         Westchester              16.72   4 
 32   688 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra             16.93   3 
 33   589 Vil, Jovani            Rock City St             16.97   4 
 34   569 Heyward, Prince        Quiet Storm              17.02   3 
 35   135 Dultsin, Sam           Five Points              17.05   5 
 36   664 Acampora, Joey         Unattached               17.24   5 
 37   571 Phillip Linares, B     Quiet Storm              17.49   2 
 38   522 Farley, Aiden          Prospect Par             17.50   3 
 39   514 Cambi, Matthias        Prospect Par             17.77   6 
 40   560 Weiss, Riley           Prospect Par             17.82   5 
 41    78 DeCoteau, Solomon      Brooklyn Lig             17.90   5 
 42     4 Cerwinski, Lucas       06-Unattache             18.27   6 
 43   260 Philogene, Aidan       Metro Eagles             19.49   6 
 44   545 Naito, Kaisei          Prospect Par             19.62   7 
 45   153 Sichkin, Boris         Fuse Academy             19.72   4 
 46    33 Brockman, Elliot       495 Track                19.74   3 
 47   691 Philip, Avery          Velocity Tra             20.30   4 
 48   411 Kahan, Jacob           Ocean Breeze             25.17   7 
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    57 Sampson, River         Bronx Tigers             13.70   1 
  2   609 Toussaint, Egypt       Ruff Kutz                13.82   8 
  3   670 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             14.13   1 
  4   421 Santiago, Jalene       Pegasus9                 14.30   5 
  5   209 Coleman, Nadya         Lightning Tr             14.37   1 
  6    76 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig             14.38   6 
  7   320 Hermitt, Kamilah       New York Nov             14.39   5 
  8   575 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             14.40   1 
  9   753 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs                  14.43   1 
 10   107 Dennis, Jahmilia       Explosion Tr             14.48   1 
 11   285 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             14.52   1 
 12    55 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers             14.58   1 
 13   149 Lewis, Jucenia         Fuse Academy             14.62   6 
 14   145 Rodriguez, Jaliah      Foundation T             14.66   1 
 15   117 Kronman, Ella          Five Points              14.71   5 
 16   287 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             14.81   2 
 17   590 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                14.81   2 
 18    46 Lewis, Kierra          Baldwin Blaz             14.88   2 
 19   210 Gibson, Kai            Lightning Tr             14.92   2 
 20   314 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             15.03   8 
 21   566 Gibson, Jerisa         Quiet Storm              15.08   4 
 22   101 Smith-Griffin, Pai     Dashing Diva             15.11   3 
 23   418 Nelson, Onecia         Pegasus9                 15.18   7 
 24   573 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St             15.19   2 
 25   735 Quamina, Ashley        Westchester              15.30   4 
 26   330 Perry, Dionna          New York Nov             15.31   7 
 27   734 Lucas, Kimberly        Westchester              15.38   2 
 28   207 Caughey, Sheridan      Lightning Tr             15.45   2 
 29   119 Quezada, Solana        Five Points              15.53   8 
 30   677 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra             15.57   2 
 31   710 Wright, Kenique        Vo2max Track             15.62   3 
 32   158 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi             15.68   7 
 33   482 Rivera, Pilar          Prospect Par             15.76   6 
 34   122 Rivera, Emilee         Five Points              15.77   7 
 35   308 Birch, Jayda           New York Nov             15.83   7 
 36   738 Strobel, Mia           Westchester              15.91   4 
 37   775 Cave, Kamara           Unattached               15.94   8 
 38   695 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track             16.02   4 
 39    56 Owens, Raven           Bronx Tigers             16.06   2 
 40   395 Useini, Fatime         Ocean Breeze             16.55   3 
 41   129 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points              16.62   6 
 42   730 Kristoferson, Aryo     Westchester              16.69   4 
 43   471 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par             16.92   3 
 44   485 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par             16.95   7 
 45   380 Boljevic, Janan        Ocean Breeze             17.06   4 
 46   448 Dietsche, Isla         Prospect Par             17.09   6 
 47   276 Daniels, Celina        Mhc Track Cl             17.11   8 
 48    31 Savickis, Sydney       495 Track                17.19   3 
 49    75 Jones, Trinity         Brooklyn Lig             17.26   5 
 50   785 Petterson, Madison     Unattached               17.40   8 
 51   496 White, Kallie          Prospect Par             17.70   3 
 52   430 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par             17.83   7 
 53   476 Myer, Natalie          Prospect Par             17.85   5 
 54    73 Evans, Ta'Jae          Brooklyn Lig             17.88   5 
 55   432 Arnsten, Ruby          Prospect Par             21.11   4 
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   299 Whittle, Shamali-k     MySprintClub             12.92   1 
  2   295 Shepherd Jr, Claud     MySprintClub             13.07   1 
  3   259 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles             13.38   1 
  4   256 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles             13.44   1 
  5   724 Webb, Asad             V-Tesse Trac             13.61   1 
  6   269 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles             13.68   6 
  7    51 Means, Tyler           Baldwin Blaz             13.80   2 
  8   680 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra             13.82   2 
  9   160 Jackson, Jaavier       Grant You Wi             13.99   1 
 10     6 Preister, Agape        06-Unattache             14.16   4 
 11    96 Sullo, Stefano         Chelsea Grey             14.33   2 
 12   161 Mason, Justin          Grant You Wi             14.39   4 
 13   583 Ndiaye, Carl           Rock City St             14.52   2 
 14   773 Switzer II, Steven     Zodiacs                  14.63   5 
 15    81 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig             14.63   5 
 16   770 Ogunbiyi, Stephen      Zodiacs                  14.72   1 
 17   689 Mohan, Ethan           Velocity Tra             14.72   2 
 18   718 Jean- Pierre, Cedr     V-Tesse Trac             14.75   3 
 19   585 Reid, Joshua           Rock City St             14.82   2 
 20   104 Delgado, Jesaiah       Dashing Diva             14.83   3 
 21    91 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             14.84   5 
 22   340 Joseph, Kiel           New York Nov             14.94   6 
 23   255 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles             15.18   5 
 24   580 Adams, Kahryan         Rock City St             15.19   3 
 25   766 Manning, Daren         Zodiacs                  15.21   2 
 26    67 Rose, Brian            Bronx Tigers             15.31   2 
 27   356 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta             15.33   3 
 28   768 Nickens, Joshua        Zodiacs                  15.36   5 
 29   559 Vazquez, Mekhi         Prospect Par             15.43   4 
 30   723 Triggs Jr, Bashir      V-Tesse Trac             15.46   1 
 31   267 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles             15.47   5 
 32    49 Jackson, Noah          Baldwin Blaz             15.50   6 
 33   405 Cucco, Joseph          Ocean Breeze             15.51   1 
 34   408 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze             15.69   4 
 35   304 Husband, Jalan         New Horizon              15.98   4 
 36   425 Phillip, Lance         Pegasus9                 15.99   5 
 37   165 McCrea, Malique        Hall's Expre             16.02   4 
 38   587 Scott, Logan           Rock City St             16.05   2 
 39   412 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             16.57   4 
 40   426 Reid, Jaylen           Pegasus9                 16.66   5 
 41   215 Aska, Justin           Lightning Tr             16.66   3 
 42   582 Louis, Christian       Rock City St             16.67   3 
 43    69 Taylor Jr, Devin       Bronx Tigers             16.79   3 
 44   586 Roth, Ian              Rock City St             17.18   3 
 45   557 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par             17.94   5 
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   211 Nkulume, Chidumga      Lightning Tr             12.54   1 
  2    87 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.84   1 
  3   116 Harris, Dashiel Ta     Five Points              13.29   5 
  4   214 Tagoe, Saiah           Lightning Tr             13.44   1 
  5   213 Simon, Monet           Lightning Tr             13.61   1 
  6   321 Jobe, Cianna           New York Nov             13.61   3 
  7   232 Butler, Nyha           Metro Eagles             13.62   3 
  8   334 Woolward, Joanne       New York Nov             13.64   4 
  9   599 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                13.73   3 
 10   336 Wyche, Kimaree         New York Nov             13.82   4 
 11   597 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                13.85   5 
 12   277 Smith, Amari           Mhc Track Cl             13.86   3 
 13   392 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze             13.91   1 
 14   273 Regis, Sapphire        Metropolis T             13.93   2 
 15   799 Taiylor, Brizard       New York Nov             13.98   5 
 16    84 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             14.04   1 
 17   242 Persaud-Barrett, M     Metro Eagles             14.06   4 
 18   348 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta             14.08   2 
 19   143 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             14.20   1 
 20   128 White, Skye            Five Points              14.25   4 
 21   601 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                14.28   3 
 22     8 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl             14.31   1 
 23   324 Medley, Aleisha        New York Nov             14.35   3 
 24   565 Derrell, Destiny       Quiet Storm              14.35   2 
 25   130 Wiltshire, Tess        Five Points              14.42   3 
 26   596 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz                14.80   4 
 27   124 Stern, Liana           Five Points              14.82   4 
 28   103 Willis, Briana         Dashing Diva             15.11   2 
 29   574 Jackson, Grace         Rock City St             15.19   2 
 30   166 Schonenberg, Gilli     In Motion                15.28   5 
 31   497 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             15.44   2 
 32   289 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub             15.72   3 
 33     7 Dunson, Kamya          288 Track Cl             15.97   3 
 34   748 Murray, Rafayah        Zodiacs                  16.10   4 
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Decoteau, Andrew       Explosion Tr             11.95   1 
  2   297 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             12.03   1 
  3   678 Cadiz-Domville, Kr     Velocity Tra             12.25   2 
  4   740 O'Brien, Jack          Westchester              12.35   1 
  5    70 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             12.53   1 
  6   192 Politi, Michael        Island Expre             12.65   1 
  7   258 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles             12.73   4 
  8   218 Coleman, Mali          Lightning Tr             12.95   1 
  9    93 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             13.03   3 
 10   264 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles             13.08   4 
 11   266 Simmonds, Nathan       Metro Eagles             13.12   4 
 12   767 McIntosh, Kyle         Zodiacs                  13.12   1 
 13   112 Desrosiers, Julian     Explosion Tr             13.18   2 
 14   771 Rogers II, Michael     Zodiacs                  13.22   1 
 15   220 Jennings, Maximus      Lightning Tr             13.30   2 
 16   581 Austin, Nyle           Rock City St             13.50   3 
 17   760 Afere, Joel            Zodiacs                  13.91   3 
 18   296 Somerville, Elijah     MySprintClub             14.06   3 
 19   763 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs                  14.21   1 
 20   222 Lewis, Marcus          Lightning Tr             14.30   2 
 21   217 Caughey, Patrick       Lightning Tr             14.37   2 
 22   292 Fullman, Michael       MySprintClub             14.42   3 
 23   404 Caruana, Luke          Ocean Breeze             15.21   3 
 24   685 James, DaiJon          Velocity Tra             16.46   3 
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   675 Mathis, Nariah         Velocity Tra             12.76   1 
  2   604 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                13.10   2 
  3   592 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz                13.16   2 
  4   327 Ogunkoya, Abiola       New York Nov             13.24   2 
  5   431 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par             13.36   1 
  6   603 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                13.67   2 
  7   669 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra             13.70   1 
  8   316 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov             13.74   2 
  9   148 Katz, Jordyn           Fuse Academy             13.83   1 
 10   235 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles             14.32   2 
 11    83 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey             14.79   1 
 12   716 Small, Trinity         V-Tesse Trac             17.99   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    65 Miller Jr, Michael     Bronx Tigers             10.98   1 
  2    68 Stevens-Long, Trav     Bronx Tigers             11.64   1 
  3   228 Obaseki, Daniel        Lsj Wolves               12.18   2 
  4   230 Tiburcio, Edison       Lsj Wolves               12.65   2 
  5   761 Beckford Jr, Rohan     Zodiacs                  13.10   1 
  6   798 Feldman, Blake         Jesse Owens              14.12   1 
  7   611 Chenault, Dakari       Ruff Kutz                14.43   2 
  8   226 Apaicio, Rocardo       Lsj Wolves               14.56   2 
  9   415 Useini, Nasir          Ocean Breeze             14.98   2 
 10   765 Harvey Jr, Eric        Zodiacs                  15.08   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   301 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon              12.44  
  2   279 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl             12.68  
  3   282 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl             12.74  
  4   602 Mcdonald, Briana       Ruff Kutz                13.06  
  5   715 Mazin, Christina       V-Tesse Trac             13.57  
  6   647 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty             13.62  
  7   750 Murray, Yananyah       Zodiacs                  14.33  
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              11.23  
  2   303 Housen, Cody           New Horizon              11.30  
  3   795 Parris, Quamel         Unattached               11.87  
  4    90 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             11.90  
  5   615 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz                11.98  
  6   762 Benjamin, Laron        Zodiacs                  12.38  
  7    88 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey             12.63  
 
Event 51  Girls 3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   180 Victoria, Sahar        Island Expre          11:28.65  
 
Event 52  Boys 3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   529 Gavenas, Tamrat        Prospect Par          10:38.71  
  2   635 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind              11:33.68  
  3    94 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey          11:41.85  
 
Event 53  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   704 Rodiquez, Tamera       Vo2max Track          11:34.34  
  2   656 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl          11:46.22  
  3   463 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par          11:46.24  
  4    99 Dixon, McKenna         Dashing Diva          11:46.32  
  5   351 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta          11:58.59  
  6   698 Gonzalez, Ashleigh     Vo2max Track          12:27.05  
  7   701 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track          12:40.86  
  8   693 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track          13:16.25  
  9   438 Berger, Hannah         Prospect Par          14:07.29  
 
Event 54  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   548 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par          10:48.88  
  2   518 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par          10:51.82  
  3   509 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par          10:52.18  
  4   687 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra          11:03.19  
  5   645 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind              11:05.75  
  6   536 Hennegan, August       Prospect Par          11:48.18  
 
Event 55  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Dinneen, Sierra        Island Expre          10:51.07  
  2   177 Field, Lindsey         Island Expre          10:51.66  
  3   498 Yotov, Julianne        Prospect Par          11:09.84  
  4   475 Mullen, Virginia       Prospect Par          11:46.02  
 
Event 56  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Branhan Upton, Oliver  Prospect Par          10:13.56
  2   564 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par          10:31.96  
  3   503 Amell, Tristan         Prospect Par          10:34.70  
  4    95 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey          10:47.42  
  5   643 Spencer III, James     Tailwind              11:08.90  
  6   263 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles          11:41.46  
 
Event 57  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   786 Perez, Abigail         Unattached            12:11.83  
  2    17 Lewis, Samiya          288 Track Cl          12:48.26  
  3   150 Melican, Abigail       Fuse Academy          12:54.34  
 
Event 59  Girls 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   460 Horan, Lillian         Prospect Par          12:11.86  
 
Event 60  Boys 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   613 Geye, Jamil            Ruff Kutz             10:27.68  
 
Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    6:11.72  
  2 Zodiacs  'A'                                        7:16.93  
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:47.04  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:53.14   1 
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:57.70   1 
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:02.75   1 
  4 Explosion Track Club  'A'                           5:06.26   1 
  5 New York Novas TC  'B'                              5:15.56   1 
  6 Velocity Track  'A'                                 5:30.31   2 
  7 288 Track Club (Coney Island)  'A'                  5:30.92   1 
  8 Zodiacs  'A'                                        5:31.74   1 
  9 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    6:04.64   2 
 10 288 Track Club (Coney Island)  'B'                  6:40.87   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:07.39  
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              5:31.37  
  3 Five Points Runners  'A'                            5:35.65  
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    5:40.89  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New York Starz Track  'A'                           4:54.04   2 
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:54.99   1 
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:55.51   2 
  4 Pegasus9  'A'                                       5:09.33   1 
  5 Westchester Striders Track & F  'A'                 5:13.23   1 
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:21.74   1 
  7 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    5:27.70   2 
  8 Five Points Runners  'A'                            5:40.37   1 
 
Event 66  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:39.22  
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:55.76  
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                             5:19.11  
 
Event 67  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:17.88  
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:30.55  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    4:36.61  
  4 New York Novas TC  'B'                              4:37.96  
  5 Lightning Track  'A'                                4:41.00  
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running  'C'                    4:56.96  
  7 Prospect Park Youth Running  'D'                    5:09.15  
  8 Five Points Runners  'A'                            5:20.26  
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    3:55.69  
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:04.73  
  3 Lightning Track  'A'                                4:08.03  
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    4:13.84  
  5 Metro Eagles  'B'                                   4:29.45  
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running  'C'                    4:31.84  
 
Event 70  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:16.00  
 
Event 71  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:07.68  
 
Event 73  Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Birch, Raven           New York Nov             6.11m  
  2   284 Brown, Anaijah         MySprintClub             5.19m  
 
Event 74  Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T            11.22m  
  2   184 Corson, Dennis         Island Expre            10.99m  
  3   368 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T            10.17m  
  4   711 Wright, Triston        Vo2max Track            10.10m  
  5   377 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T             8.84m  
  6   369 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             7.70m  
  7   682 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra             7.49m  
  8   690 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra             7.43m  
  9   371 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             6.62m  
 10   194 Vitale, Adam           Island Expre             6.50m  
 11   409 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze             3.59m  
 
Event 75  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion               15.42m  
  2   651 Taylor, Janiya         Team Dynasty            11.76m  
  3   358 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T            10.91m  
  4   572 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             9.77m  
  5   578 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St             8.27m  
  6   329 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             8.15m  
  7   676 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra             7.88m  
  8   363 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             7.01m  
  9   667 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra             5.42m  
 10   174 Diaz, Jessica          Island Expre             4.15m  
 
Event 76  Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   796 Fahey, Joseph          Unattached              24.84m  
  2   337 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov            17.62m  
  3   683 Igbuya, Ejirie         Velocity Tra            17.38m  
  4   688 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra            15.60m  
  5   138 Sahl, Wyatt            Five Points             13.97m  
  6   186 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre            13.24m  
  7   188 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre            12.88m  
  8   653 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty            10.70m  
  9    42 Chang, Calvin          59-Unattache             9.95m  
 10     4 Cerwinski, Lucas       06-Unattache             9.50m  
 11   691 Philip, Avery          Velocity Tra             9.35m  
 12   187 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre             8.22m  
 13   189 Lopez III, Victor      Island Expre             7.98m  
 14    33 Brockman, Elliot       495 Track                5.91m  
 
Event 77  Girls Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            22.58m  
  2   362 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            22.21m  
  3   170 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               19.37m  
  4   390 Niebrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze            13.23m  
  5   308 Birch, Jayda           New York Nov            13.14m  
  6   695 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track            11.10m  
  7   707 Thomas, Valiese        Vo2max Track             8.77m  
  8   386 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze             6.91m  
 
Event 78  Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   586 Roth, Ian              Rock City St            24.01m  
  2   115 Wallace, Kamar         Explosion Tr            21.32m  
  2     5 Meyer, Jordan          06-Unattache            21.32m  
  4   684 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra            21.03m  
  5   794 St Paul, Dentton       Unattached              19.75m  
  6   413 Spajiha, Andy          Ocean Breeze            17.40m  
  7   408 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze            15.95m  
  8   412 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze            15.83m  
  9   193 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre            13.63m  
 10   689 Mohan, Ethan           Velocity Tra            13.24m  
 11   114 Tucker, Ryan           Explosion Tr            13.23m  
 12   582 Louis, Christian       Rock City St            13.05m  
 
Event 79  Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   783 Lindner, Kira          Unattached              28.41m  
  2   168 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               21.67m  
  3   166 Schonenberg, Gilli     In Motion               16.17m  
  4   289 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub            13.47m  
  5   361 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T            12.14m  
 
Event 80  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   292 Fullman, Michael       MySprintClub            20.36m  
  2   685 James, DaiJon          Velocity Tra            18.69m  
  3   374 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T            14.62m  
  4   191 Martinez, Brandon      Island Expre            12.14m  
  5   296 Somerville, Elijah     MySprintClub            10.38m  
  6   182 Altieri, Marco         Island Expre            10.04m  
 
Event 81  Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz               23.71m  
  2   169 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion               22.76m  
  3   604 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz               17.50m  
 
Event 83  Girls Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion               27.08m  
  2   359 Manzueta, Branda       Notre Dame T            21.56m  
  3   593 Chenault, Gabriell     Ruff Kutz               20.09m  
  4   367 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            20.05m  
  5   598 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz               17.04m  
  6   606 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz               13.76m  
 
Event 85  Girls Shot Put 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers             4.33m  
  2   366 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             4.13m  
  3   357 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             3.90m  
  4   286 Pena, Katelyn          MySprintClub             3.87m  
  5   284 Brown, Anaijah         MySprintClub             3.08m  
  6    72 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig             2.90m  
  7   365 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T             2.60m  
 
Event 86  Boys Shot Put 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   711 Wright, Triston        Vo2max Track             5.15m  
  2   368 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             5.04m  
  3   369 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             4.65m  
  4   294 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub             4.04m  
  5   377 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T             3.68m  
  6   409 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze             3.34m  
  7   371 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             1.78m  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion                9.53m  
  2   231 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles             4.73m  
  3   446 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par             4.45m  
  4   672 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             4.44m  
  5   578 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St             4.30m  
  6   363 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             4.29m  
  7   789 Barnes, Madison        Unattached               3.78m  
  8   396 Velez, Sabrina         Ocean Breeze             3.43m  
  9   387 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze             3.00m  
 10   332 Smith, Destoni         New York Nov             2.77m  
 
Event 88  Boys Shot Put 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             6.59m  
  2   688 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra             5.44m  
  3   186 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre             5.12m  
  4   260 Philogene, Aidan       Metro Eagles             4.86m  
  5   251 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles             4.71m  
  6   691 Philip, Avery          Velocity Tra             4.64m  
  7   138 Sahl, Wyatt            Five Points              4.17m  
  8   189 Lopez III, Victor      Island Expre             2.58m  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T             8.13m  
  2   362 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             7.58m  
  3   237 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             7.52m  
  4   756 Thomas, Ravae          Zodiacs                  7.37m  
  5   790 Barnes, Daykota        Unattached               6.88m  
  6   695 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track             5.88m  
  7   233 Emmett-Turner, Lau     Metro Eagles             4.60m  
  8   386 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze             4.38m  
  9   707 Thomas, Valiese        Vo2max Track             3.92m  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             8.12m  
  2   259 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles             7.96m  
  3   794 St Paul, Dentton       Unattached               7.83m  
  4     5 Meyer, Jordan          06-Unattache             7.65m  
  5   768 Nickens, Joshua        Zodiacs                  6.79m  
  6   115 Wallace, Kamar         Explosion Tr             6.73m  
  7   586 Roth, Ian              Rock City St             5.44m  
  8   679 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra             5.14m  
  9   137 Sahl, Jedediah         Five Points              4.69m  
 10    69 Taylor Jr, Devin       Bronx Tigers             4.13m  
 
Event 91  Girls Shot Put 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   783 Lindner, Kira          Unattached              10.47m  
  2   168 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               10.04m  
  3   289 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub             9.00m  
  4   361 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             8.91m  
  5   748 Murray, Rafayah        Zodiacs                  8.00m  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey            12.04m  
  2   292 Fullman, Michael       MySprintClub            11.36m  
  3   297 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub            10.84m  
  4   678 Cadiz-Domville, Kr     Velocity Tra            10.00m  
  5   266 Simmonds, Nathan       Metro Eagles             9.94m  
  6   298 Torre, Jeremy          MySprintClub             8.07m  
  7   685 James, DaiJon          Velocity Tra             7.52m  
  8   296 Somerville, Elijah     MySprintClub             6.36m  
  9   182 Altieri, Marco         Island Expre             4.64m  
 
Event 93  Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion                7.77m  
  2   791 Barnes, Taylor         Unattached               7.55m  
  3   716 Small, Trinity         V-Tesse Trac             7.13m  
 
Event 95  Girls Shot Put 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   750 Murray, Yananyah       Zodiacs                  9.81m  
  2   359 Manzueta, Branda       Notre Dame T             9.55m  
  3   367 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T             9.08m  
  4   171 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion                7.81m  
 
Event 97  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   665 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             3.45m  
  2   288 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub             2.92m  
  3   646 Alexander, Anastac     Team Dynasty             2.50m  
  4   465 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par             2.42m  
  5   366 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             2.29m  
  6   394 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze             1.92m  
  7   365 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T             1.83m  
  8   357 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             1.66m  
 --   608 Toussaint, Apple       Ruff Kutz                 FOUL  
 --   397 Velez, Samantha        Ocean Breeze              FOUL  
 
Event 98  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T             2.68m  
  2   354 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             2.63m  
  3   162 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             2.50m  
  4   629 Cameron, James         Tailwind                 2.10m  
  5   355 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta             2.06m  
  6   403 Botan, Tristian        Ocean Breeze             2.03m  
  7   202 Morgan, Aiden          Jesse Owens              2.02m  
  8   584 Reid, Aaron            Rock City St             1.90m  
  9   199 Barbosa, Christoph     Jesse Owens              1.77m  
 10   353 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta             1.76m  
 11   294 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub             1.67m  
 12   198 Bacot, Andrew          Jesse Owens              1.49m  
 13    89 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey             1.47m  
 --   141 Train-Jimenez, Xav     Five Points               FOUL  
 
Event 99  Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   666 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             3.95m  
  2   142 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T             3.91m  
  3   290 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub             3.69m  
  4   347 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta             3.46m  
  5   668 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             3.35m  
  6   671 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra             3.26m  
  7   346 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta             2.99m  
  8   577 Ndiaye, Philomene      Rock City St             2.90m  
  9   322 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov             2.86m  
 10   118 Quezada, Lena          Five Points              2.65m  
 11   325 Molin, Jianna          New York Nov             2.59m  
 12   789 Barnes, Madison        Unattached               2.56m  
 13   120 Ren, Angelina          Five Points              2.38m  
 14   331 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov             2.33m  
 15   315 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov             2.31m  
 16   396 Velez, Sabrina         Ocean Breeze             2.16m  
 17   391 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze             1.90m  
 18   387 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze             1.28m  
 
Event 100  Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers             3.95m  
  2   291 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             3.73m  
  3   787 M'Baye, Cheikh         Unattached               3.56m  
  4   614 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                3.41m  
  5   140 Soussi, Adam           Five Points              3.40m  
  6    77 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig             3.38m  
  7   139 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points              3.35m  
  8   352 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta             3.33m  
  9   776 O'Meara, David         Unattached               3.17m  
 10   283 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl             3.06m  
 11   152 Marshall, Emmanuel     Fuse Academy             2.93m  
 12   156 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y             2.92m  
 13   772 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs                  2.80m  
 14   135 Dultsin, Sam           Five Points              2.79m  
 14   188 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre             2.79m  
 16   589 Vil, Jovani            Rock City St             2.73m  
 16    78 DeCoteau, Solomon      Brooklyn Lig             2.73m  
 18   132 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points              2.69m  
 19    82 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig             2.55m  
 19   784 Washington-Patters     Jesse Owens              2.55m  
 21   588 Stinfort, Zacharie     Rock City St             2.46m  
 22   151 Jover, Noah            Fuse Academy             2.38m  
 23     4 Cerwinski, Lucas       06-Unattache             2.32m  
 24   153 Sichkin, Boris         Fuse Academy             2.25m  
 25   157 Dabady, Nathaniel      Generation Y             2.21m  
 --   411 Kahan, Jacob           Ocean Breeze              FOUL  
 
Event 101  Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             3.95m  
  2   117 Kronman, Ella          Five Points              3.93m  
  3   320 Hermitt, Kamilah       New York Nov             3.87m  
  4   314 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             3.75m  
  5   575 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             3.67m  
  6   659 Spirakis, Olivia       Tsc Track Cl             3.66m  
  6   573 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St             3.66m  
  8   609 Toussaint, Egypt       Ruff Kutz                3.64m  
  9   158 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi             3.62m  
 10   345 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             3.55m  
 11   237 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             3.47m  
 12   122 Rivera, Emilee         Five Points              3.29m  
 13   170 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                3.28m  
 13   287 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             3.28m  
 15   119 Quezada, Solana        Five Points              3.22m  
 16   677 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra             3.21m  
 17   670 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             3.19m  
 18   178 Hermann, Esme'         Island Expre             3.17m  
 19   785 Petterson, Madison     Unattached               3.09m  
 20    28 Liebowitz, Laura       495 Track                3.03m  
 21   149 Lewis, Jucenia         Fuse Academy             2.98m  
 22   129 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points              2.95m  
 23   197 Morgan, Alanna         Jesse Owens              2.93m  
 24     1 Buckley, Anna          06-Unattache             2.91m  
 25   172 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre             2.82m  
 26    76 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig             2.81m  
 27    75 Jones, Trinity         Brooklyn Lig             2.64m  
 28   125 Teeter, Ruby           Five Points              2.62m  
 29   121 Ren, April             Five Points              2.60m  
 30   590 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                2.47m  
 31   127 Vanderloo, Iris        Five Points              2.22m  
 32    73 Evans, Ta'Jae          Brooklyn Lig             1.86m  
 
Event 102  Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   583 Ndiaye, Carl           Rock City St             4.02m  
  2   764 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                  3.95m  
  3   134 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points              3.94m  
  4     6 Preister, Agape        06-Unattache             3.90m  
  4   160 Jackson, Jaavier       Grant You Wi             3.90m  
  6   563 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par             3.81m  
  7   161 Mason, Justin          Grant You Wi             3.70m  
  8    81 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig             3.69m  
  9   587 Scott, Logan           Rock City St             3.60m  
 10    91 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             3.58m  
 11   769 Ogunbiyi, Samuel       Zodiacs                  3.46m  
 12   104 Delgado, Jesaiah       Dashing Diva             3.40m  
 13   356 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta             3.32m  
 14   137 Sahl, Jedediah         Five Points              3.15m  
 15   340 Joseph, Kiel           New York Nov             2.99m  
 16   267 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles             2.98m  
 17   585 Reid, Joshua           Rock City St             2.48m  
 
Event 103  Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Palmer, Adia           Metropolis T             4.49m  
  2   599 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                4.34m  
  3   348 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta             4.33m  
  4   143 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             4.31m  
  5   392 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze             3.97m  
  6   236 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles             3.91m  
  7   574 Jackson, Grace         Rock City St             3.88m  
  8   334 Woolward, Joanne       New York Nov             3.86m  
  9   324 Medley, Aleisha        New York Nov             3.67m  
 10   321 Jobe, Cianna           New York Nov             3.52m  
 11   497 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             3.48m  
 12   597 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                3.39m  
 13   336 Wyche, Kimaree         New York Nov             3.31m  
 14   398 Williams, Alyse        Ocean Breeze             3.29m  
 15   312 Cruickshank, Olivi     New York Nov             3.24m  
 16   242 Persaud-Barrett, M     Metro Eagles             3.23m  
 17   333 Taveras, Tiffany       New York Nov             3.05m  
 18   799 Taiylor, Brizard       New York Nov             3.00m  
 19   596 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz                2.96m  
 20    98 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Diva             2.95m  
 20   289 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub             2.95m  
 22   335 Woolward, Makayla      New York Nov             2.75m  
 --   648 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty              FOUL  
 
Event 104  Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Politi, Michael        Island Expre             5.12m  
  2   112 Desrosiers, Julian     Explosion Tr             4.72m  
  2   740 O'Brien, Jack          Westchester              4.72m  
  4   370 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             4.62m  
  5   414 Useini, Benjamin       Ocean Breeze             4.48m  
  6   779 Singh, Jermy           Unattached               4.30m  
  7   581 Austin, Nyle           Rock City St             4.18m  
  8   372 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T             3.90m  
  9   339 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov             3.87m  
 10   374 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T             3.84m  
 11   763 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs                  3.70m  
 12   404 Caruana, Luke          Ocean Breeze             3.55m  
 
Event 105  Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   592 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz                4.89m  
  2   669 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra             4.30m  
  3   235 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles             4.03m  
  4   148 Katz, Jordyn           Fuse Academy             3.70m  
 --   675 Mathis, Nariah         Velocity Tra              FOUL  
 
Event 106  Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty             5.86m  
  2    68 Stevens-Long, Trav     Bronx Tigers             5.20m  
  3   415 Useini, Nasir          Ocean Breeze             4.10m  
  4   611 Chenault, Dakari       Ruff Kutz                3.73m  
 
Event 107  Girls Long Jump 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   282 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl             4.25m  
  2   647 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty             4.14m  
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              5.80m  
  2   795 Parris, Quamel         Unattached               5.73m  
  3   615 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz                5.67m  
  4    88 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey             4.43m  
 
Event 111  Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov             1.20m  
  2   358 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             1.05m  
  2   102 Webb, Jada             Dashing Diva             1.05m  
  2   142 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T             1.05m  
  3   672 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra            J1.05m  
  6   246 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles             1.00m  
  6   674 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra             1.00m  
  6   244 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles             1.00m  
 --   673 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra                NH  
 
Event 112  Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             1.10m  
  2   186 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre            J1.10m  
 
Event 113  Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             1.30m  
  1   278 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl             1.30m  
  3   390 Niebrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze             1.25m  
  4   243 Ramsay, Niyev          Metro Eagles             1.15m  
  5   145 Rodriguez, Jaliah      Foundation T             1.10m  
  5   345 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             1.10m  
  7   170 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                1.05m  
  8    99 Dixon, McKenna         Dashing Diva             0.95m  
 
Event 114  Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.30m  
  2   680 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra             1.25m  
  3     6 Preister, Agape        06-Unattache             1.20m  
  4   563 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par             1.15m  
  5   684 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra             1.10m  
 
Event 115  Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov             1.30m  
  1   317 Graves, Stephanie      New York Nov             1.30m  
  3    98 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Diva             1.15m  
  4   242 Persaud-Barrett, M     Metro Eagles             1.10m  
  5   126 Teeter, Stella         Five Points              1.05m  
 
Event 116  Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles             1.50m  
  2   370 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             1.45m  
  2   372 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T             1.45m  
  4   191 Martinez, Brandon      Island Expre             0.80m  
 
Event 117  Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   782 Williams, My'khiya     Unattached               1.65m  
  2   603 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                1.50m  
  3   600 Harrison, Jessica      Ruff Kutz                1.30m  
 
Event 119  Girls High Jump 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   606 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                1.50m  




    

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus