• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

USATF Region 5 JO T&F Championships

Description.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          15.13Q  0.6  2
  2 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          15.18Q  0.3  1
  3 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          15.37Q  1.6  3
  4 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             15.15Q  0.6  2
  5 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             15.45Q  1.6  3
  6 4 Ellery, Kyla               Lincoln Heights          15.94Q  0.3  1
  7 898 Wade, Alexia             C C S                    15.20q  0.6  2
  8 6 Borton, Megan              Wilming Flyers           15.58q  0.6  2
  9 507 White, Kamyria           Go-Lightly T             15.79   1.6  3
 10 508 Wilcher, Kiersten        Go-Lightly T             16.18   0.3  1
 11 506 Mitchell, Natavia        Michigan Acc             16.23   0.3  1
 12 794 Stringer, Maegen         Warren Striders          16.27   1.6  3
 13 505 Jones, Jeorgia           Maximum Outp             16.50   0.6  2
 14 902 Matthews, Cierra         C C S                    19.68   0.6  2
 15 899 Powell, Jaida            C C S                    23.34   1.6  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          15.22   0.9
  2 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             15.30   0.9
  3 6 Borton, Megan              Wilming Flyers           15.36   0.9
  4 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          15.58   0.9
  5 4 Ellery, Kyla               Lincoln Heights          15.84   0.9
  6 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             15.92   0.9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk          28.69Q -0.1  1
  2 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          31.05Q -0.1  2
  3 7 Kemp, Erin                 New World Track          31.27Q -0.1  2
  4 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          31.58Q -0.1  1
  5 8 Nevels, Mariah             New World Track          31.55Q -0.1  2
  6 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          32.57Q -0.1  1
  7 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             32.97q -0.1  2
  8 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             33.05q -0.1  2
  9 507 White, Kamyria           Go-Lightly T             33.47  -0.1  1
 10 508 Wilcher, Kiersten        Go-Lightly T             33.54  -0.1  2
 11 904 English, Tjaysia         C C S                    35.35  -0.1  1
 12 899 Powell, Jaida            C C S                    50.72  -0.1  1
 13 902 Matthews, Cierra         C C S                  1:08.53  -0.1  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk          29.29  -1.8
  2 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          31.81  -1.8
  3 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          32.10  -1.8
  4 7 Kemp, Erin                 New World Track          32.20  -1.8
  5 8 Nevels, Mariah             New World Track          32.27  -1.8
  6 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          33.36  -1.8
  7 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             33.82  -1.8
  8 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             34.26  -1.8

Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track          37.44   NWI   93
  2 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             38.08   NWI   73

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk        1:09.23   1
  2 7 Kemp, Erin                 New World Track        1:12.73   1
  3 8 Nevels, Mariah             New World Track        1:13.21   1
  4 906 Brown, Zhakiya           C C S                  1:13.87   1
  5 11 Sly, Denissa              Northwest Track        1:14.10   1
  6 510 Wolfe, Arianna           Southfield M           1:18.71   1
  7 10 Featherstone, Kaeyann     Pacesetters Trk        1:19.88   1
  8 9 Teague, Tiara              New World Track        1:21.23   1
  9 514 Ramirez, Kelsey          Una MI                 1:25.20   2
 10 512 Johnson, Kristen         Go-Lightly T           1:37.87   2
 11 513 Prowell, Kendi           Go-Lightly T           1:43.26   2
 12 899 Powell, Jaida            C C S                  1:52.80   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11 Sly, Denissa              Northwest Track        2:59.93
  2 14 Sinno, Hana               Flying Js              3:11.04
  3 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track           3:12.53
  4 15 Winfield, Lauryn          Lincoln Heights        3:21.78
  5 16 Taylor, Kaylan            Dayton Gems-Elit       3:23.06

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 14 Sinno, Hana               Flying Js              6:15.68
  2 796 Prince, Simone           Sandusky Bay           6:16.30

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 18 Beal, Sydney              South Dayton Fly      10:01.21

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:00.22
     1) Carter, Tamera                  2) Kemp, Erin
     3) Nevels, Mariah                  4) Taylor, Erin
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                     1:02.48
     1) Dawson, Brooke                  2) Winfield, Lauryn
     3) Ellery, Kyla                    4) Richard, Ceriah
  3 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  1:05.53
     1) Paris, Sierra                   2) White, Kamyria
     3) Wilcher, Kiersten               4) Wright, Eleixus
 -- Maximum Output TC  'A'                                   DQ   out of zone
     1) Carter, Karmyn                  2) Davis, Ciarra
     3) Jackson, Brijana                4) Jones, Jeorgia

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     5:46.80
     1) Mason, Daja                     2) Satterwhite, Abigail
     3) Henderson, Tayana               4) Thomas, Amariah

Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             1.00m   141
 -- 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track             NH

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             1.15m
  2 20 Myers, Naomi              Una Ohio                J1.15m
  3 797 Harper, Brooke           Una LE                   1.05m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk          4.19m   NWI
  2 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          3.69m   NWI
  3 24 Mullins, Megan            Excel Track Club         3.49m   NWI
  4 797 Harper, Brooke           Una LE                   3.35m   NWI
  5 20 Myers, Naomi              Una Ohio                 3.33m   NWI
  6 6 Borton, Megan              Wilming Flyers           3.22m   NWI
  7 516 Paris, Sierra            Go-Lightly T             3.18m   NWI
  8 23 Shoemaker, Christina      Una Ohio                 3.02m   NWI
  9 514 Ramirez, Kelsey          Una MI                   3.01m   NWI
 10 798 Richards, Ali'ze         Warren Striders          2.66m   NWI
 11 513 Prowell, Kendi           Go-Lightly T             2.65m   NWI
 12 517 Wright, Eleixus          Go-Lightly T             2.60m   NWI
 13 794 Stringer, Maegen         Warren Striders          2.52m   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 25 Rodgers, Anttananda       Lincoln Heights          5.43m
  2 797 Harper, Brooke           Una LE                   5.09m
  3 896 Matchen, Angelique       C C S                    4.15m
  4 897 Tate, Hannah             C C S                    3.61m
  5 26 Seelig, Ally              Una Ohio                 2.87m

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             4.11m   153
  2 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track          3.79m   133

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 27 Robinson, Nia             Cincinnati Allst        12.03m
  2 897 Tate, Hannah             C C S                   10.57m
  3 1110 Cook, Betsy             Una MI                   7.76m
  4 896 Matchen, Angelique       C C S                    6.36m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track               367
  2 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track            226

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         13.43Q  0.5  1
  2 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          13.45Q -0.1  2
  3 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          13.57Q -0.1  2
  4 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         13.80Q  0.5  1
  5 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             13.62Q -0.1  2
  6 541 Jackson, Briana          Maximum Outp             14.12Q  0.5  1
  7 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          14.11q -0.1  2
  8 542 Wilcher, Kaila           Go-Lightly T             14.33q  0.5  1
  9 539 Edwards, Gabrielle       Maximum Outp             14.50  -0.1  2
 10 804 Anderson, Briaris        Warren Striders          14.59  -0.1  2
 11 64 Wilkes, Alexis            Toledo Alive             14.82   0.5  1
 12 537 Carter, Kristyn          Maximum Outp             14.89   0.5  1
 13 935 Harris, Taylor           C C S                    16.17  -0.1  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         12.90   2.0
  2 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          13.19   2.0
  3 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          13.25   2.0
  4 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         13.69   2.0
  5 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             13.80   2.0
  6 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          13.88   2.0
  7 542 Wilcher, Kaila           Go-Lightly T             14.07   2.0
  8 541 Jackson, Briana          Maximum Outp             14.08   2.0

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         26.78Q -1.0  3
  2 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          27.45Q -0.3  1
  3 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk          28.89Q -0.3  2
  4 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          27.51Q -1.0  3
  5 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         28.13Q -0.3  1
  6 539 Edwards, Gabrielle       Maximum Outp             28.97Q -0.3  2
  7 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             28.63q -0.3  1
  8 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          29.02q -0.3  1
  9 804 Anderson, Briaris        Warren Striders          30.41  -0.3  1
 10 544 Sanders, Deanna          Go-Lightly T             30.81  -1.0  3
 11 942 Powell, Alaysia          C C S                    32.90  -0.3  1
 12 943 Merritt, Haley           Tri-State                33.93  -1.0  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         27.42   NWI
  2 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          28.00   NWI
  3 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          28.56   NWI
  4 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         29.04   NWI
  5 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             29.06   NWI
  6 539 Edwards, Gabrielle       Maximum Outp             29.17   NWI
  7 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          29.35   NWI
  8 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk          29.98   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst       1:05.56   1
  2 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk        1:05.67   1
  3 69 Davis, Kierra             Team Ohio Track        1:07.33   1
  4 66 Jones, Kyrah              Columbus Jaguar        1:09.32   1
  5 805 Bohan, Christine         Una LE                 1:16.58   2
  6 942 Powell, Alaysia          C C S                  1:17.41   1
  7 943 Merritt, Haley           Tri-State              1:18.74   2

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly       2:41.26   558
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio               3:11.76   264
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                 3:44.07    66

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly       2:39.13
  2 70 Franz, Emily              New World Track        2:42.88
  3 72 Groene, Alexandra         South Dayton Fly       2:43.61
  4 71 Allen, Ajahnay            Pacesetters Trk        2:48.95
  5 75 Thomas, Amber             Toledo Alive           2:49.10
  6 73 Richardson, Jacquelin     Dayton Gems-Elit       3:10.18

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 70 Franz, Emily              New World Track        5:26.94
  2 72 Groene, Alexandra         South Dayton Fly       5:29.49
  3 73 Richardson, Jacquelin     Dayton Gems-Elit       6:16.50

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 76 Cooper, Shakara           Capitol City Com      12:46.90

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         14.94   NWI  717
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 17.34   NWI  433
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   20.52   NWI  161

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 542 Wilcher, Kaila           Go-Lightly T             13.93   0.6
  2 78 Day, Malika               Northwest Track          15.37   0.6
  3 553 Conley, Thailor          Una MI                   15.61   0.6
  4 77 Chapman, Taryn            Una Ohio                 15.82   0.6
  5 81 Shonk, Molly              Una Ohio                 16.17   0.6
  6 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 16.58   0.6
  7 79 Mathews, Barbara (Ann     Northwest Track          18.84   0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       55.86
     1) Bell, Samia                     2) Drake, Quierra
     3) Allen, Kiara                    4) Johnson, Taylor
  2 New World Track Club  'A'                             56.79
     1) Franz, Emily                    2) Martin, Deja
     3) Radcliff, Amber                 4) Conley, Shalon
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                56.84
     1) Carter, Kristyn                 2) Drayton, Phylisha
     3) Edwards, Gabrielle              4) Freeman, Courtney
  4 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                    57.89
     1) Johnson, Sasha                  2) King, Doninique
     3) Sanders, Deanna                 4) Wilcher, Kaila

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   5:28.96
     1) Richardson, Jacqueline          2) Richardson, Jamie
     3) Cortner, Canosha                4) Davis, Sierra

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         1.35m   460
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 1.15m   266
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   1.05m   180

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         1.45m
  2 805 Bohan, Christine         Una LE                   1.35m
  3 84 Walriven, Maggie          Caribe Track Clu         1.20m
  4 946 LeMasters, Haylea        C C S                    1.15m
  5 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                J1.15m
  6 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                  J1.15m
  7 87 Merritt, Tori             Excel Track Club         1.10m
  8 86 Herford, Ashley           Logan Ellite             1.00m

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         4.47m   NWI
  2 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk          4.15m   NWI
  3 88 Michael, Anna             Lebanon Track CL         3.97m   NWI
  4 946 LeMasters, Haylea        C C S                    3.81m   NWI
  5 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 3.62m   NWI
  6 809 Straits, Maria           West Holmes              3.57m   NWI
  7 89 Mullins, Lauren           Excel Track Club         3.51m   NWI
  8 553 Conley, Thailor          Una MI                   3.42m   NWI
  9 84 Walriven, Maggie          Caribe Track Clu         3.37m   NWI
 10 558 Conley, Taelor           Una MI                   3.29m   NWI
 11 554 Johnson, Sasha           Go-Lightly T             3.11m   NWI
 12 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   2.76m   NWI
 13 555 King, Doninique          Go-Lightly T             2.06m   NWI
 -- 544 Sanders, Deanna          Go-Lightly T              FOUL   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         4.46m   NWI  418
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 3.31m   NWI  163
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   3.10m   NWI  124

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 93 Jones, Tia                Northwest Track         10.34m
  2 805 Bohan, Christine         Una LE                   7.75m
  3 94 Dye, Molly                Excel Track Club         6.99m
  4 559 Dinwiddie, Alexandre     Go-Lightly T             6.67m
  5 78 Day, Malika               Northwest Track          6.54m
  6 92 Sims, Aleithea            Lincoln Heights          6.30m
  7 810 Grimm, Rachel            Una LE                   5.63m
  8 90 Halbert, Eugenia          Lincoln Heights          5.56m
  9 91 Shipman, Jyna             Lincoln Heights          4.53m

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         7.08m   340
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 5.64m   249
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   4.94m   204

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 811 Neumore, Peyton          Maple Leaf T C          16.13m
  2 947 Bailey, Sarah            C C S                   14.17m
  3 810 Grimm, Rachel            Una LE                  13.23m
  4 559 Dinwiddie, Alexandre     Go-Lightly T            12.75m

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 811 Neumore, Peyton          Maple Leaf T C          22.47m
  2 78 Day, Malika               Northwest Track         21.52m
  3 93 Jones, Tia                Northwest Track         19.03m
  4 96 Crawford, Akayla          Northwest Track         17.76m
  5 946 LeMasters, Haylea        C C S                   16.28m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly          2493
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                  1375
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                     735

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             12.96Q -1.0  1
  2 144 Mitchell, DeVanae        Northwest Track          13.01Q -0.6  2
  3 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         13.05Q -1.0  1
  4 147 Brooks, Jarren           Dayton Gems-Elit         13.41Q -0.6  2
  5 146 Williams, Lexis          Hi-Velocity              13.30Q -1.0  1
  6 142 Saxon, Constance         Columbus Jaguar          13.50Q -0.6  2
  7 143 Bell, Samone             Lincoln Heights          13.31q -1.0  1
  8 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              13.66q -1.0  1
  9 822 Gonzalez, Kiemon         Warren Striders          13.97  -0.6  2
 10 586 Rucker, Diamond          Maximum Outp             14.97  -1.0  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             12.71  +0.0
  2 144 Mitchell, DeVanae        Northwest Track          12.85  +0.0
  3 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         12.92  +0.0
  4 143 Bell, Samone             Lincoln Heights          13.26  +0.0
  5 146 Williams, Lexis          Hi-Velocity              13.35  +0.0
  6 147 Brooks, Jarren           Dayton Gems-Elit         13.35  +0.0
  7 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              13.56  +0.0
  8 142 Saxon, Constance         Columbus Jaguar          13.62  +0.0

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 152 Brown, Jade              Hi-Velocity              25.48Q -0.1  1
  2 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             26.22Q  2.1  2
  3 587 Cross, Latipha           Maximum Outp             26.44Q  2.1  2
  4 148 Goodson, Tionne          New World Track          26.87Q -0.1  1
  5 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         26.52Q  2.1  2
  6 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              27.35Q -0.1  1
  7 153 Hicks, Brigette          Dayton Gems-Elit         26.91q  2.1  2
  8 143 Bell, Samone             Lincoln Heights          27.44q  2.1  2
  9 142 Saxon, Constance         Columbus Jaguar          27.78  -0.1  1
 10 822 Gonzalez, Kiemon         Warren Striders          28.80  -0.1  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 152 Brown, Jade              Hi-Velocity              25.78  -1.4
  2 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             26.45  -1.4
  3 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         26.67  -1.4
  4 587 Cross, Latipha           Maximum Outp             27.08  -1.4
  5 148 Goodson, Tionne          New World Track          27.13  -1.4
  6 153 Hicks, Brigette          Dayton Gems-Elit         27.32  -1.4
  7 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              27.83  -1.4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 152 Brown, Jade              Hi-Velocity              59.79   1
  2 151 Gardner, Kaila           Hi-Velocity            1:01.65   1
  3 148 Goodson, Tionne          New World Track        1:03.21   1
  4 587 Cross, Latipha           Maximum Outp           1:03.45   2
  5 153 Hicks, Brigette          Dayton Gems-Elit       1:03.50   1
  6 149 Jarrett, Jalisa          Pacesetters Trk        1:03.78   1
  7 591 Nolan, Alyssa            Detroit Chee           1:05.41   1
  8 966 Matthews, Ebony          C C S                  1:09.78   2
  9 824 Mullet, Tiffany          West Holmes            1:17.71   2
 -- 822 Gonzalez, Kiemon         Warren Striders            DNF   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 966 Matthews, Ebony          C C S                  2:46.70
  2 971 Morritt, Rebecca         Tri-State              2:48.16
  3 970 Robinson, Ponice         C C S                  3:02.09
  4 824 Mullet, Tiffany          West Holmes            3:13.68

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund        2:39.36   580
  2 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track           2:46.43   501
  3 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers         2:58.15   383
  4 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio               3:10.93   270

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 156 Dailey, Dani             Una Ohio               5:16.85
  2 594 Sklar, Emily             Detroit Chee           5:27.90
  3 157 Lint, Taylor             Flying Js              5:39.82
  4 971 Morritt, Rebecca         Tri-State              5:47.42
  5 970 Robinson, Ponice         C C S                  6:03.70
  6 158 Miller, Lois             Miami Valley           6:46.10

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 156 Dailey, Dani             Una Ohio              11:16.10
  2 594 Sklar, Emily             Detroit Chee          11:45.30
  3 157 Lint, Taylor             Flying Js             12:18.40
  4 158 Miller, Lois             Miami Valley          15:09.90

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 160 Berry, Allison           Miami Valley          18:40.30

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          15.79Q  1.6  1
  2 150 Rotello, Maria           Lebanon Track CL         15.88Q  0.2  2
  3 161 Carter, Morgan           Cincinnati Allst         15.88Q  1.6  1
  4 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          16.92Q  0.2  2
  5 165 Shank, Kari              Northwest Track          17.84Q  0.2  2
  6 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                   19.39Q  1.6  1
  7 826 Martin, Kendra           West Holmes              18.74q  0.2  2
  8 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             20.17q  1.6  1
  9 596 Brent, Charese           Go-Lightly T             22.50   1.6  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 150 Rotello, Maria           Lebanon Track CL         15.73   0.7
  2 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          15.82   0.7
  3 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          16.25   0.7
  4 165 Shank, Kari              Northwest Track          17.36   0.7
  5 826 Martin, Kendra           West Holmes              18.61   0.7
  6 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                   19.89   0.7
  7 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             20.76   0.7
 -- 161 Carter, Morgan           Cincinnati Allst            DQ   0.7

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             17.26   NWI  567
  2 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           18.29   NWI  459
  3 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          19.00   NWI  390
  4 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 21.16   NWI  213

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 161 Carter, Morgan           Cincinnati Allst         30.54  +0.0  2
  2 150 Rotello, Maria           Lebanon Track CL         30.81  +0.0  1
  3 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          31.70  +0.0  1
  4 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          31.78  +0.0  1
  5 165 Shank, Kari              Northwest Track          32.46  +0.0  1
  6 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           33.11  +0.0  1
  7 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             33.78  +0.0  2
  8 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                   35.13  +0.0  1
  9 827 Pastor, Brianna          West Holmes              37.41  +0.0  1
 10 596 Brent, Charese           Go-Lightly T             37.43  +0.0  2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           53.64
     1) Simon, Baile                    2) Jarrett, Jalisa
     3) Palmer, Larresha                4) Lewis, Aleia
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                53.98
     1) Davis, Dmya                     2) Parker, Tiera
     3) Rucker, Diamond                 4) Carter, Erica
  3 New World Track Club  'A'                             54.86
     1) Goodson, Tionne                 2) Martin, Destany
     3) Mathews, Elisa                  4) Williams, Erin
  4 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                           57.15
     1) Hlatky, Rachel                  2) Martin, Kendra
     3) Mullet, Tiffany                 4) Polen, Hayley

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hi-Velocity Track Club  'A'                         4:12.00
     1) Brown, Jade                     2) Gardner, Kaila
     3) Williams, Lexis                 4) Franklin, Joy
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:28.35
     1) Brooks, Jarren                  2) Davis, Alexis
     3) Hicks, Brigette                 4) Kee, Chantell
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:34.55
     1) Cross, Latipha                  2) Davis, Dmya
     3) Parker, Tiera                   4) Rucker, Diamond

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          1.35m   460
  2 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           1.30m   409
  3 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 1.25m   359
  3 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             1.25m   359

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 828 Crosby, Ashley           Una LE                   1.45m
  2 965 Tate, Jordan             C C S                   J1.45m
  3 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          1.40m
  4 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers          J1.40m
  5 169 Brown, Kalia             Northwest Track          1.35m
  6 829 Polen, Hayley            West Holmes              1.30m
  7 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                  J1.30m
  8 824 Mullet, Tiffany          West Holmes              1.15m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 828 Crosby, Ashley           Una LE                   2.60m
  2 172 Horn, Morgan             Ohio Blue Thund         J2.60m
  3 830 Mackey, Alexus           Una LE                   2.30m

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 173 Atallah, Sarah           Cincinnati Allst         4.80m   NWI
  2 144 Mitchell, DeVanae        Northwest Track          4.62m   NWI
  3 174 McCrary, Jamisah         Excel Track Club         4.26m   NWI
  4 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             4.25m   NWI
  5 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              4.24m   NWI
  6 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          4.20m   NWI
  7 175 Sites, Megan             Wilming Flyers           4.18m   NWI
  8 827 Pastor, Brianna          West Holmes              4.12m   NWI
  9 605 Torbert, Kiera           Team Mich                4.05m   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             4.31m   NWI  381
  2 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          4.28m   NWI  374
  3 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 3.84m   NWI  272
  4 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           3.64m   NWI  229

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 173 Atallah, Sarah           Cincinnati Allst        10.14m   NWI
  2 827 Pastor, Brianna          West Holmes              8.36m   NWI
  3 605 Torbert, Kiera           Team Mich                7.50m   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          9.94m   526
  2 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 8.08m   405
  3 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           7.49m   366
  4 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             5.52m   241

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 180 Suhr, Stephanie          Una Ohio                 9.62m
  2 176 Elfink, Emilie           Una Ohio                 9.35m
  3 177 Avery, Dajsha            Northwest Track          9.33m
  4 181 Clark, Lauren            Una Ohio                 8.07m
  5 179 Auditore, Kelsey         Una Ohio                 7.87m
 -- 178 Seelig, Taylor           Una Ohio                  FOUL

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 176 Elfink, Emilie           Una Ohio                26.77m
  2 180 Suhr, Stephanie          Una Ohio                24.93m
  3 177 Avery, Dajsha            Northwest Track         22.90m
  4 181 Clark, Lauren            Una Ohio                21.67m
  5 179 Auditore, Kelsey         Una Ohio                21.30m
  6 178 Seelig, Taylor           Una Ohio                19.42m
  7 973 Bailey, Katherine        C C S                   18.30m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 177 Avery, Dajsha            Northwest Track         21.97m
  2 182 Mitchell, Lexy           Excel Track Club         9.80m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund           2330
  2 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track              2049
  3 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers            1846
  4 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                  1519

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             12.38Q  2.1  2
  2 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         12.52Q  1.6  1
  3 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          12.45Q  2.1  2
  4 636 Drayton, Laurendanie     Maximum Outp             12.55Q  1.6  1
  5 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          12.51Q  2.1  2
  6 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc             12.64Q  1.6  1
  7 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                    13.02q  2.1  2
  8 639 Willingham, Tiara        Stick Shift              13.04q  2.1  2
  9 635 Caywood, Becky           Adtf Academy             13.04   1.6  1
 10 227 Cavin, Aisha             Flying Js                13.07   2.1  2
 11 637 Hill, Rickell            Maximum Outp             13.25   1.6  1
 12 229 Mobley, Reva             Dayton Gems-Elit         13.70   2.1  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc             12.43  -0.1
  2 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             12.44  -0.1
  3 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          12.51  -0.1
  4 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         12.52  -0.1
  5 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          12.77  -0.1
  6 636 Drayton, Laurendanie     Maximum Outp             12.78  -0.1
  7 639 Willingham, Tiara        Stick Shift              13.04  -0.1
  8 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                    13.26  -0.1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 636 Drayton, Laurendanie     Maximum Outp             25.30Q  0.5  2
  2 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             25.54Q  0.3  1
  3 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         25.57Q  0.9  3
  4 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          25.93Q  0.5  2
  5 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          26.05Q  0.3  1
  6 231 Hoskins, Dominique       Columbus Jaguar          26.06Q  0.9  3
  7 233 Howard, Ashante          Northwest Track          26.34q  0.9  3
  8 641 Flowers, Doniesha        Michigan Acc             26.45q  0.3  1
  9 639 Willingham, Tiara        Stick Shift              26.75   0.5  2
 10 659 Donaldson, Ciara         Michigan Acc             27.09   0.5  2
 11 643 Berger, Jamie            Ann Arbor Yo             27.44   0.3  1
 12 475 Riley, Kya               Pacesetters Trk          27.70   0.9  3
 13 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                    29.15   0.9  3

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           29.58   NWI  512

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         25.15   1.5
  2 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             25.26   1.5
  3 641 Flowers, Doniesha        Michigan Acc             25.57   1.5
  4 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          25.62   1.5
  5 231 Hoskins, Dominique       Columbus Jaguar          25.93   1.5
  6 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          26.26   1.5
  7 233 Howard, Ashante          Northwest Track          27.03   1.5
  8 232 Wallace, Tracey          Cincinnati Allst         27.62   1.5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         58.45   1
  2 231 Hoskins, Dominique       Columbus Jaguar        1:00.12   1
  3 635 Caywood, Becky           Adtf Academy           1:01.27   1
  4 1083 Deetz, Taryn            West Holmes            1:02.07   2
  5 233 Howard, Ashante          Northwest Track        1:02.32   2
  6 232 Wallace, Tracey          Cincinnati Allst       1:02.44   2
  7 234 Calderone, Gabrielle     W W Track Club         1:02.52   1
  8 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk        1:03.13   1
  9 643 Berger, Jamie            Ann Arbor Yo           1:04.20   1
 10 993 Rutherford, Savannah     Tri-State              1:04.69   2
 11 1051 Keels, Tauren           Maximum Outp           1:06.77   2
 12 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                  1:11.71   2

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers         2:43.81   530

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 647 Dickinson, Markea        Detroit Chee           2:28.26
  2 236 Ferguson, Taisha         Columbus Jaguar        2:29.25
  3 993 Rutherford, Savannah     Tri-State              2:33.13
  4 1086 Roth, McKenzie          West Holmes            2:35.63
  5 239 Stoker, Samantha         Excel Track Club       2:39.25
  6 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers         2:43.97
  7 237 Jackson, Olivia          Flying Js              2:44.41
  8 648 Konopka, Jaclyn          Detroit Chee           2:49.33
  9 238 Brickson, Reini          Miami Valley           3:00.11

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 239 Stoker, Samantha         Excel Track Club       5:31.73
  2 238 Brickson, Reini          Miami Valley           6:15.24

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 241 Dade, Maggie             Miami Valley          12:13.28

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 253 Chin, Allison            Miami Valley          16:45.46
  2 242 Dewine, Anna             Miami Valley          19:59.32

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           18.98   NWI  392

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 247 Harding, Danheisha       Dayton Gems-Elit         16.22   NWI
  2 654 Maher, Amanda            Ann Arbor Yo             16.98   NWI
  3 244 Mason, Marisol           Caribe Track Clu         17.23   NWI
  4 843 Wasik, Alexandra         Gtr Medina T C           17.61   NWI
  5 246 Surles, Lois             Dayton Gems-Elit         18.08   NWI
  6 248 Bechtel, Sarah           Logan Ellite             18.23   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc           1:05.35   1
  2 655 Robert, Ariel            Ann Arbor Yo           1:09.16   1
  3 648 Konopka, Jaclyn          Detroit Chee           1:09.96   1
  4 469 Smoot (Stewart), Tod     New World Track        1:11.27   2
  5 654 Maher, Amanda            Ann Arbor Yo           1:12.46   1
  6 243 Coleman, Paige           Columbus Elite         1:15.81   2
  7 449 Dunson, Kaitlin          Flying Js              1:17.72   2
  8 470 Mathews, Erica           Northwest Track        1:37.12   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 255 Hieber, Elizabeth        Miami Valley           8:32.56
  2 241 Dade, Maggie             Miami Valley           8:43.38
  3 440 Percy, Alexis            Una Ohio               9:23.63

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            49.16
     1) Donaldson, Ciara                2) Bradley, Noelle
     3) Flowers, Doniesha               4) Linton, Christienne
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                50.97
     1) Castro, Corrie                  2) Drayton, Laurendanielle
     3) Hill, Rickell                   4) Davis, Brittany
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                               52.20
     1) Hopson, Keneeka                 2) Willingham, Tiara
     3) Black, Janay                    4) McGuire, Alexandria
  4 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       55.98
     1) Johnson, Ariel                  2) Flanigan, Kimberly
     3) Richard, Cierra                 4) Tem, Vanessa
 -- Maximum Output TC  'B'                                   DQ   out zone ex1
     1) Williams, Noriah                2) Betts, Ashley
     3) Kimble, Brittany                4) Mays, Jade

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:11.16
     1) Castro, Corrie                  2) Drayton, Laurendanielle
     3) Hill, Rickell                   4) Davis, Brittany
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         4:17.25
     1) Allen, Shyniqua                 2) Williams, Simone
     3) Riley, Kya                      4) Green, Bianca
  3 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                         4:23.41
     1) Krispinsky, Kelly               2) Lesher, Anna
     3) Adkins, Macy                    4) Deetz, Taryn
  4 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              4:32.48
     1) Williams, Noriah                2) Betts, Ashley
     3) Kimble, Brittany                4) Mays, Jade

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                        10:56.24
     1) Krispinsky, Kelly               2) Lesher, Anna
     3) Adkins, Macy                    4) Deetz, Taryn
  2 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       11:53.55
     1) Dade, Maggie                    2) Cooper, Jessica
     3) Dewine, Anna                    4) Cromer, Elaina

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           1.20m   312

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 655 Robert, Ariel            Ann Arbor Yo             1.62m
  2 843 Wasik, Alexandra         Gtr Medina T C           1.45m
  3 227 Cavin, Aisha             Flying Js                1.40m
  4 258 Steller, Molly           Sunbury Track CL         1.30m
 -- 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc              FAIL
 -- 657 Johnson, Alexandria      Michigan Acc              FAIL

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1113 Riebold, Jade           Una Ohio                 3.40m
  2 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           2.65m
  3 658 Williams, Emily          Ann Arbor Yo            J2.65m
  3 248 Bechtel, Sarah           Logan Ellite            J2.65m

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           4.04m   NWI  317

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 262 McKinney, Kelcey         Northwest Track          5.57m   NWI
  2 655 Robert, Ariel            Ann Arbor Yo             5.27m   NWI
  3 661 Ramirez, Caitlyn         Una MI                   5.16m   NWI
  4 244 Mason, Marisol           Caribe Track Clu         4.83m   NWI
  5 232 Wallace, Tracey          Cincinnati Allst         4.72m   NWI
  6 229 Mobley, Reva             Dayton Gems-Elit         4.66m   NWI
  7 660 Eder, Breanna            Ann Arbor Yo             4.33m   NWI
 -- 659 Donaldson, Ciara         Michigan Acc              FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 262 McKinney, Kelcey         Northwest Track         11.13m   NWI
  2 661 Ramirez, Caitlyn         Una MI                   9.94m   NWI
  3 244 Mason, Marisol           Caribe Track Clu         9.79m   NWI
  4 660 Eder, Breanna            Ann Arbor Yo             9.65m   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 264 Breland, Mekayla         Una Ohio                10.44m
  2 663 Flanary, Shana           Una MI                   9.92m
  3 846 Shabazz, Khalilah        Sandusky Bay             9.61m
  4 667 Woods, Myraya            Stick Shift              9.54m
  5 666 Wiley, Coiya             Stick Shift              9.46m
  6 665 Walker, Somer            Una MI                   9.30m
  7 246 Surles, Lois             Dayton Gems-Elit         9.20m
  8 844 McNeill, Bridget         Gtr Medina T C           9.06m
  9 845 Bates, Victoria          Una LE                   8.10m

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           6.16m   281

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 668 Prena, Kari              Una MI                  42.06m
  2 844 McNeill, Bridget         Gtr Medina T C          36.23m
  3 846 Shabazz, Khalilah        Sandusky Bay            35.72m
  4 669 Prena, Kelsey            Una MI                  33.45m
  5 663 Flanary, Shana           Una MI                  30.99m
  6 845 Bates, Victoria          Una LE                  30.70m
  7 667 Woods, Myraya            Stick Shift             29.49m
  8 264 Breland, Mekayla         Una Ohio                26.07m
  9 666 Wiley, Coiya             Stick Shift             22.85m
 10 665 Walker, Somer            Una MI                  20.19m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 663 Flanary, Shana           Una MI                  30.64m
  2 844 McNeill, Bridget         Gtr Medina T C          24.20m
  3 845 Bates, Victoria          Una LE                  21.53m

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers          20.27m   294

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 264 Breland, Mekayla         Una Ohio                21.48m

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers            2638

100 Meter Dash Young Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
====================================

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus