• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Ohio Classic

Description.

 

 

Licensed to Greater Youngstown Area T&F Team
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/15/2007 02:07 AM
            THE OHIO CLASSIC TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL - 7/14/2007            
                    DUBLIN SCIOTO HIGH SCHOOL, DUBLIN, OHIO                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Pee-Wee Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   224 Curley, Keeyana     01 Watc                              19.58  -2.5 
  2   123 pounds, elizabeth   01 Mansfield Urban                   21.51  -2.5 
  3    70 Marshall, Kennedy   02 Capitol City Com                  21.80  -2.5 
  4   169 Heuerman, Heidi     01 Scioto Track Clu       24.00      24.46  -2.5 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Pee-Wee Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    59 Dunlap, Michael     01 Capitol City Com                  18.65  -2.0 
  2    14 Wade, Akeem         01 Blessed To Run                    21.19  -2.0 
  3    84 Williamson, Myles   02 Capitol City Com                  24.05  -2.0 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Primary Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   149 Beckum, Markita     99 Ohio Pride Track       16.30      17.19q -1.9  2 
  2   152 Floyd, Jasmine      99 Ohio Pride Track       16.20      17.27q -1.9  2 
  3   266 Hunter, Spenser     00 Flight 101 Track                  17.47q -1.4  1 
  4    23 Phipps, Kisiah      99 Bond Hill Flyers                  17.49q -1.4  1 
  5    19 Matthews, Kylee     00 Bond Hill Flyers                  17.52q -1.4  1 
  6   147 Alexander, Ravin    00 Ohio Pride Track       16.50      17.54q -2.8  3 
  7     2 Brewer, Jamonyca    99 Blessed To Run         17.80      17.65q -2.8  3 
  8   154 Kelly, Kirkland     99 Ohio Pride Track       16.00      17.78q -2.8  3 
  9   220 Blackwell, Taminiq  99 Watc                   17.96      18.39  -2.8  3 
 10   177 King, Amaya         00 Springfield Trac       16.80      18.54  -2.8  3 
 11     6 Niss, Londyn        00 Blessed To Run         19.30      18.99  -1.9  2 
 12   107 Upthegrove, Sylvia  00 Lima Striders                     20.06  -2.8  3 
 13    37 Bess, Amya          00 Capitol City Com                  20.57  -1.4  1 
 14   221 Brandon, Jordan     00 Watc                              21.56  -2.8  3 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Primary Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   149 Beckum, Markita     99 Ohio Pride Track       17.19      16.88  -3.3 
  2   152 Floyd, Jasmine      99 Ohio Pride Track       17.27      17.00  -3.3 
  3   147 Alexander, Ravin    00 Ohio Pride Track       17.54      17.30  -3.3 
  4    19 Matthews, Kylee     00 Bond Hill Flyers       17.52      17.32  -3.3 
  5    23 Phipps, Kisiah      99 Bond Hill Flyers       17.49      17.45  -3.3 
  6   154 Kelly, Kirkland     99 Ohio Pride Track       17.78      17.63  -3.3 
  7   266 Hunter, Spenser     00 Flight 101 Track       17.47      17.68  -3.3 
  8     2 Brewer, Jamonyca    99 Blessed To Run         17.65      18.39  -3.3 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Primary Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    79 Walker, KJ          99 Capitol City Com                  16.21q -0.6  1 
  2   243 Floyd, Kay-El       99 Watc                   15.49      16.24q  0.1  2 
  3    34 Woodard, Courtney   00 Bond Hill Flyers                  16.75q  0.1  2 
  4   108 Ballentine, Sean    00 Lima Striders          17.02      16.90q  0.1  2 
  5    32 Ollis, Deamonte     00 Bond Hill Flyers                  17.07q -0.6  1 
  6   264 Moore, Ty'Shawn     99 Scioto Track Clu                  17.21q -0.6  1 
  7     7 Campbell, Mason     99 Blessed To Run                    17.62q -0.6  1 
  8    87 Williams, Christop  99 Cincinnati Expre       16.75      17.67q  0.1  2 
  9    64 Jones, Pannell      99 Capitol City Com                  17.71  -0.6  1 
 10   141 Slappy, Adam        99 New World TC                      17.75  -0.6  1 
 11    10 Hill, Alan          99 Blessed To Run         18.27      18.28   0.1  2 
 12   128 coombs, clavin      99 Mansfield Urban        16.70      19.29   0.1  2 
 13   190 Young, Izaiah       00 Springfield Trac       18.00      19.66   0.1  2 
 14   109 Cobb, Jarius        00 Lima Striders          21.32      20.33   0.1  2 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Primary Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    79 Walker, KJ          99 Capitol City Com       16.21      15.74  -2.9 
  2   243 Floyd, Kay-El       99 Watc                   16.24      15.77  -2.9 
  3   108 Ballentine, Sean    00 Lima Striders          16.90      16.85  -2.9 
  4    34 Woodard, Courtney   00 Bond Hill Flyers       16.75      16.96  -2.9 
  5    87 Williams, Christop  99 Cincinnati Expre       17.67      17.49  -2.9 
  6    32 Ollis, Deamonte     00 Bond Hill Flyers       17.07      17.50  -2.9 
  7   264 Moore, Ty'Shawn     99 Scioto Track Clu       17.21      17.89  -2.9 
  8     7 Campbell, Mason     99 Blessed To Run         17.62      17.90  -2.9 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   155 Moses, Jaliya       97 Ohio Pride Track       15.00      14.80q -0.2  2 
  2   255 Woodberry-Felder,   98 Youngstown Strid       14.80      14.94q -0.2  2 
  3   119 dunn, jessica       98 Mansfield Urban        15.00      15.34q -0.2  2 
  4   150 Champion, Breya     97 Ohio Pride Track       15.50      15.34q -0.2  2 
  5    54 Watkins, Risa       98 Capitol City Com                  15.66q -3.8  1 
  6   234 Taylor, Sarah       98 Watc                   15.73      15.88q -0.2  2 
  7    86 Gauthney, Layanna   98 Capitol City Com       15.00      15.99q -0.2  2 
  8   251 Clinkscale, Kayla   97 Youngstown Strid       16.00      16.03q -0.2  2 
  9   225 Dunkley, Kierra     97 Watc                   15.76      16.06  -0.2  2 
 10   252 Francis, Sabria     97 Youngstown Strid                  16.33  -3.8  1 
 11    53 Walker, Kaiya       97 Capitol City Com                  16.35  -3.8  1 
 12     3 Choiniere, Alaina   97 Blessed To Run         16.30      16.93  -3.8  1 
 13    92 Jones, Zaria        98 Flight 101 Track       16.90      17.16  -3.8  1 
 14   179 May, Ida            98 Springfield Trac       17.00      17.70  -3.8  1 
 15   235 Thornton, Alesha    98 Watc                   17.00      17.82  -3.8  1 
 16   105 Houston, Tierra     98 Lima Striders          17.09      18.60  -3.8  1 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   155 Moses, Jaliya       97 Ohio Pride Track       14.80      14.94  -1.5 
  2   255 Woodberry-Felder,   98 Youngstown Strid       14.94      15.08  -1.5 
  3    86 Gauthney, Layanna   98 Capitol City Com       15.99      15.66  -1.5 
  4   150 Champion, Breya     97 Ohio Pride Track       15.34      15.67  -1.5 
  5   119 dunn, jessica       98 Mansfield Urban        15.34      15.67  -1.5 
  6    54 Watkins, Risa       98 Capitol City Com       15.66      16.10  -1.5 
  7   234 Taylor, Sarah       98 Watc                   15.88      16.12  -1.5 
  8   251 Clinkscale, Kayla   97 Youngstown Strid       16.03      16.26  -1.5 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   240 Crawford, Shaun     97 Watc                   13.20      13.72q -5.0  2 
  2   237 Campbell, Parris    97 Watc                   13.35      13.76q -5.0  2 
  3    67 Long, Dominique     98 Capitol City Com                  14.52q -4.7  1 
  4   164 Summerlin, Tyler    98 Ohio Pride Track       15.00      15.16q -5.0  2 
  5   112 Fox Jr., Angelo     97 Lima Striders          15.27      15.39q -5.0  2 
  6    29 Jenkins, Justice    97 Bond Hill Flyers                  15.68q -4.7  1 
  7   142 Slappy, Anthony     97 New World TC                      15.95q -4.7  1 
  8    13 Niss, Griffin       97 Blessed To Run         16.20      16.60q -5.0  2 
  9   113 Jackson, Perkins    97 Lima Striders          16.92      16.68  -5.0  2 
 10   143 T.J., Chatman       97 New World TC                      16.92  -5.0  2 
 11    12 Lawrence, Desmond   98 Blessed To Run         16.90      17.31  -4.7  1 
 12   160 Banks, Tommy        98 Ohio Pride Track       17.00      19.26  -4.7  1 
 13   144 Tinker, Devin       98 New World TC                      19.48  -5.0  2 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   240 Crawford, Shaun     97 Watc                   13.72      13.90  -6.0 
  2   237 Campbell, Parris    97 Watc                   13.76      13.90  -6.0 
  3    67 Long, Dominique     98 Capitol City Com       14.52      15.22  -6.0 
  4   164 Summerlin, Tyler    98 Ohio Pride Track       15.16      15.27  -6.0 
  5    29 Jenkins, Justice    97 Bond Hill Flyers       15.68      15.78  -6.0 
  6   112 Fox Jr., Angelo     97 Lima Striders          15.39      16.21  -6.0 
  7    13 Niss, Griffin       97 Blessed To Run         16.60      16.23  -6.0 
  8   142 Slappy, Anthony     97 New World TC           15.95      16.24  -6.0 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   229 Orsley, N'Dea       95 Watc                   14.25      14.39q -3.4  1 
  2   223 Curley, Kapre       96 Watc                   14.50      14.44q -1.8  3 
  3    93 Martin, JaSmyn      96 Flight 101 Track       14.10      14.50q -1.8  3 
  4   158 Roberts, Montrail   96 Ohio Pride Track       14.20      14.92q -3.4  1 
  5   203 Owens, Briah        95 Unattached             14.19      15.06q -2.0  2 
  6     1 Boreman, Brook      95 Blessed To Run         15.10      15.27q -1.8  3 
  7   137 Slappy, Aaliyah     95 New World TC                      15.35q -2.0  2 
  8   222 Brown, Sabriah      96 Watc                   16.33      15.64q -2.0  2 
  9   249 Holloway, Kayla     95 Yo. Jaguars            15.20      15.72  -2.0  2 
 10     5 Niss, Jayde         95 Blessed To Run         15.40      15.80  -2.0  2 
 11   106 Upthegrove, Amelya  96 Lima Striders          15.26      15.80  -3.4  1 
 12   233 Robinson, Laranda   95 Watc                   15.80      16.34  -1.8  3 
 13   178 May, Dinah          95 Springfield Trac       15.90      16.74  -1.8  3 
 14    97 Thompkins, Taylor   96 Flight 101 Track       16.63      16.74  -3.4  1 
 15   172 Cruz, Crystal       96 Springfield Trac       15.39      17.04  -3.4  1 
 16   135 Brown, Sydney       96 New World TC                      17.60  -1.8  3 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   229 Orsley, N'Dea       95 Watc                   14.39      14.32  -4.9 
  2   223 Curley, Kapre       96 Watc                   14.44      14.53  -4.9 
  3    93 Martin, JaSmyn      96 Flight 101 Track       14.50      14.73  -4.9 
  4   158 Roberts, Montrail   96 Ohio Pride Track       14.92      14.88  -4.9 
  5   203 Owens, Briah        95 Unattached             15.06      15.08  -4.9 
  6     1 Boreman, Brook      95 Blessed To Run         15.27      15.14  -4.9 
  7   222 Brown, Sabriah      96 Watc                   15.64      15.46  -4.9 
  8   137 Slappy, Aaliyah     95 New World TC           15.35      16.22  -4.9 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    27 Gentry, Isaiah      96 Bond Hill Flyers                  13.60q -0.2  2 
  2   162 Bell, Timothy       96 Ohio Pride Track       14.20      13.91q -1.5  1 
  3   161 Barnes, Ali         95 Ohio Pride Track       14.30      13.93q -1.5  1 
  4    25 Bartlett, Ferronte  96 Bond Hill Flyers                  13.94q -0.2  2 
  5   241 Dunkley, Arthur     95 Watc                   14.50      14.33q -0.2  2 
  6    89 Cook, Chase         95 Flag City Flyers                  14.69q -1.5  1 
  7   247 Mack, Joshua        95 Watc                   14.76      15.05q -0.2  2 
  8   131 douglas, frank      96 Mansfield Urban        13.90      15.08q -0.2  2 
  9   110 Coleman, Jamir      96 Lima Striders          15.82      16.57  -1.5  1 
 10    11 Hill, Alex          96 Blessed To Run         17.00      17.01  -1.5  1 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    27 Gentry, Isaiah      96 Bond Hill Flyers       13.60      13.55  -0.1 
  2   162 Bell, Timothy       96 Ohio Pride Track       13.91      13.63  -0.1 
  3    25 Bartlett, Ferronte  96 Bond Hill Flyers       13.94      13.70  -0.1 
  4   161 Barnes, Ali         95 Ohio Pride Track       13.93      13.78  -0.1 
  5   241 Dunkley, Arthur     95 Watc                   14.33      14.21  -0.1 
  6    89 Cook, Chase         95 Flag City Flyers       14.69      14.82  -0.1 
  7   247 Mack, Joshua        95 Watc                   15.05      15.09  -0.1 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   120 glover, brianna     94 Mansfield Urban        12.80      13.67q -1.3  1 
  2   125 wade, shakeri       94 Mansfield Urban        12.80      13.80q -5.8  2 
  3    15 Armstead, Erika     94 Bond Hill Flyers                  13.88q -1.3  1 
  4    20 Moseley, Ayanna     94 Bond Hill Flyers                  14.25q -5.8  2 
  5   231 Ransome, Monique    93 Watc                   13.50      14.28q -5.8  2 
  6    94 Partridge, Kristia  93 Flight 101 Track       13.90      14.47q -1.3  1 
  7   181 White, Alicia       94 Springfield Trac       15.31      16.48q -5.8  2 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   125 wade, shakeri       94 Mansfield Urban        13.80      13.29  -0.4 
  2   120 glover, brianna     94 Mansfield Urban        13.67      13.30  -0.4 
  3    15 Armstead, Erika     94 Bond Hill Flyers       13.88      13.72  -0.4 
  4   231 Ransome, Monique    93 Watc                   14.28      13.85  -0.4 
  5    20 Moseley, Ayanna     94 Bond Hill Flyers       14.25      14.01  -0.4 
  6    94 Partridge, Kristia  93 Flight 101 Track       14.47      14.14  -0.4 
  7   181 White, Alicia       94 Springfield Trac       16.48      15.42  -0.4 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   208 Cheek, Bryce        93 Unattached             11.99      12.51q -1.5  2 
  2    82 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Capitol City Com                  12.61q -1.4  1 
  3   191 White, Tyler        93 SW Ohio Platinum       12.40      13.02q -1.5  2 
  4   185 Cooper, James       93 Springfield Trac       13.60      13.19q -1.5  2 
  5    60 Ervin, Royal        93 Capitol City Com                  13.23q -1.4  1 
  6    65 Laurel, Rahsaan     94 Capitol City Com                  13.66q -1.4  1 
  7    69 Marshall, Deshawn   94 Capitol City Com                  13.73q -1.4  1 
  8   265 Jones, Marquise     93 Mansfield Urban        12.50      14.37q -1.5  2 
  9   115 Upthegrove, Jason   94 Lima Striders                     14.59  -1.4  1 
 10   200 Hill, Andrew        94 Unat-Blessed To        14.40      14.96  -1.5  2 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    82 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Capitol City Com       12.61      12.34  -1.8 
  2   208 Cheek, Bryce        93 Unattached             12.51      12.36  -1.8 
  3   191 White, Tyler        93 SW Ohio Platinum       13.02      12.98  -1.8 
  4   185 Cooper, James       93 Springfield Trac       13.19      13.23  -1.8 
  5    60 Ervin, Royal        93 Capitol City Com       13.23      13.36  -1.8 
  6    65 Laurel, Rahsaan     94 Capitol City Com       13.66      13.80  -1.8 
  7    69 Marshall, Deshawn   94 Capitol City Com       13.73      14.16  -1.8 
  8   265 Jones, Marquise     93 Mansfield Urban        14.37      14.58  -1.8 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Umbles, Robyn       91 Flight 101 Track       12.34      12.99q -0.2  2 
  2   204 Smith, Amber        92 Unattached             12.90      13.07q -0.2  2 
  3    42 Herndon, Dorthy     92 Capitol City Com                  13.44q -0.2  2 
  4   198 Niss, Riley         92 Unat-Blessed To        13.70      13.64q -0.2  2 
  5    39 Davis, Davanwna     92 Capitol City Com                  13.65q -1.4  1 
  6    21 Oliver, Myra        92 Bond Hill Flyers                  13.74q -1.4  1 
  7    91 Hairston, Vanessa   92 Flight 101 Track       13.10      13.81q -1.4  1 
  8    99 Williams, Brittany  91 Flight 101 Track       13.40      13.86q -1.4  1 
  9   173 Hall, Camille       92 Springfield Trac       13.40      13.89  -1.4  1 
 10   253 Kress, Jessica      92 Youngstown Strid       13.25      14.22  -0.2  2 
 11   193 Favers, Dominique   91 Unat-Blessed To        13.50      15.73  -1.4  1 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    98 Umbles, Robyn       91 Flight 101 Track       12.99      12.99  -4.3 
  2   204 Smith, Amber        92 Unattached             13.07      13.08  -4.3 
  3    39 Davis, Davanwna     92 Capitol City Com       13.65      13.52  -4.3 
  4   198 Niss, Riley         92 Unat-Blessed To        13.64      13.64  -4.3 
  5    42 Herndon, Dorthy     92 Capitol City Com       13.44      13.67  -4.3 
  6    21 Oliver, Myra        92 Bond Hill Flyers       13.74      13.72  -4.3 
  7    99 Williams, Brittany  91 Flight 101 Track       13.86      13.83  -4.3 
  8    91 Hairston, Vanessa   92 Flight 101 Track       13.81      13.93  -4.3 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   259 Wells, Reggie       92 Youngstown Strid       12.08      12.30q +0.0  2 
  2    28 Hawkins, Dekenian   91 Bond Hill Flyers                  12.66q -0.8  1 
  3   100 Anderson, Luther    91 Flight 101 Track       11.90      12.72q +0.0  2 
  4    71 Pinkins, Jonathan   91 Capitol City Com                  12.76q -0.8  1 
  5   205 Candito, Jonathan   92 Unattached             12.64      13.18q +0.0  2 
  6   260 Yates, Cordero      91 Youngstown Strid       13.00      13.35q +0.0  2 
  7   102 Rienhard, Anthony   92 Flight 101 Track       12.60      13.40q +0.0  2 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    28 Hawkins, Dekenian   91 Bond Hill Flyers       12.66      12.37  -2.7 
  2    71 Pinkins, Jonathan   91 Capitol City Com       12.76      12.55  -2.7 
  3   100 Anderson, Luther    91 Flight 101 Track       12.72      12.60  -2.7 
  4   205 Candito, Jonathan   92 Unattached             13.18      13.13  -2.7 
  5   102 Rienhard, Anthony   92 Flight 101 Track       13.40      13.36  -2.7 
 
Event 15  100 Yard Dash Young Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   157 Roberts, Mikeal     90 Ohio Pride Track       11.70      12.38   0.6 
  2   156 Pringle, Deairra    90 Ohio Pride Track       12.30      12.93   0.6 
  3   194 Favers, Matasha     90 Unat-Blessed To        12.50      13.02   0.6 
  4    96 Strayer, Tiffany    90 Flight 101 Track       12.90      13.14   0.6 
  5    75 Smithers, Asya      90 Capitol City Com                  14.10   0.6 
  6   116 blissette, diseana  89 Mansfield Urban        13.50      14.28   0.6 
 
Event 16  100 Yard Dash Young Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   163 Pringle, Aaron      89 Ohio Pride Track       11.20      11.56  -6.3 
  2   206 Candito, Joseph     89 Unattached             11.12      11.84  -6.3 
  3   199 Favers, Donald      90 Unat-Blessed To                   13.23  -6.3 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash Masters Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   209 gibson, michael     86 Unattached             10.65      12.17   NWI 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash Primary Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    83 Williamson, Marcus  99 Capitol City Com                  32.93  -0.2  1 
  2   108 Ballentine, Sean    00 Lima Striders          34.37      35.33  -2.7  2 
  3   243 Floyd, Kay-El       99 Watc                   33.84      35.36  -2.7  2 
  4    32 Ollis, Deamonte     00 Bond Hill Flyers                  36.53  -0.2  1 
  5   186 Johnson, J'Aun      99 Springfield Trac       33.50      36.76  -2.7  2 
  6    34 Woodard, Courtney   00 Bond Hill Flyers                  37.25  -0.2  1 
  7     7 Campbell, Mason     99 Blessed To Run         37.30      38.17  -2.7  2 
  8   264 Moore, Ty'Shawn     99 Scioto Track Clu                  38.45  -0.2  1 
  9   141 Slappy, Adam        99 New World TC                      38.99  -0.2  1 
 10    64 Jones, Pannell      99 Capitol City Com                  39.05  -0.2  1 
 11    10 Hill, Alan          99 Blessed To Run         38.04      40.62  -2.7  2 
 12   109 Cobb, Jarius        00 Lima Striders          40.35      44.21  -2.7  2 
 13   190 Young, Izaiah       00 Springfield Trac       39.00      47.47  -2.7  2 
 14    49 Slater, Tasia       99 Capitol City Com                  48.66  -2.7  2 
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash Primary Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   152 Floyd, Jasmine      99 Ohio Pride Track       36.00      37.21  -4.2  3 
  2    23 Phipps, Kisiah      99 Bond Hill Flyers                  37.25  -3.9  1 
  3   220 Blackwell, Taminiq  99 Watc                   38.58      37.52  -4.2  3 
  4   154 Kelly, Kirkland     99 Ohio Pride Track       35.20      37.56  -4.2  3 
  5    19 Matthews, Kylee     00 Bond Hill Flyers                  37.56  -3.9  2 
  6   147 Alexander, Ravin    00 Ohio Pride Track       35.80      37.86  -4.2  3 
  7   149 Beckum, Markita     99 Ohio Pride Track       35.10      38.22  -4.2  3 
  8    45 Lewis, Kelly        00 Capitol City Com                  39.73  -3.9  2 
  9   266 Hunter, Spenser     00 Flight 101 Track                  40.17  -3.9  1 
 10     6 Niss, Londyn        00 Blessed To Run         41.20      40.51  -3.9  2 
 11     2 Brewer, Jamonyca    99 Blessed To Run         40.00      41.14  -3.9  2 
 12    49 Slater, Tasia       99 Capitol City Com                  43.92  -3.9  1 
 13   107 Upthegrove, Sylvia  00 Lima Striders                     46.55  -3.9  1 
 14    70 Marshall, Kennedy   02 Capitol City Com                  47.87  -3.9  1 
 15    37 Bess, Amya          00 Capitol City Com                  48.32  -3.9  2 
 16   221 Brandon, Jordan     00 Watc                              48.34  -3.9  1 
 17   177 King, Amaya         00 Springfield Trac       37.60      50.33  -4.2  3 
 18   123 pounds, elizabeth   01 Mansfield Urban                   51.14  -3.9  1 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   155 Moses, Jaliya       97 Ohio Pride Track       31.00      31.06  -3.9  2 
  2   255 Woodberry-Felder,   98 Youngstown Strid       31.41      32.74  -3.9  2 
  3   119 dunn, jessica       98 Mansfield Urban        32.00      32.98  -3.9  2 
  4    86 Gauthney, Layanna   98 Capitol City Com       30.00      33.42  -3.9  2 
  5   234 Taylor, Sarah       98 Watc                   32.39      33.58  -3.9  2 
  6   225 Dunkley, Kierra     97 Watc                   40.00      34.22  -4.4  1 
  7   252 Francis, Sabria     97 Youngstown Strid       32.95      35.12  -3.9  2 
  8     3 Choiniere, Alaina   97 Blessed To Run         35.00      35.90  -4.4  1 
  9    92 Jones, Zaria        98 Flight 101 Track       31.00      35.90  -3.9  2 
 10   251 Clinkscale, Kayla   97 Youngstown Strid       34.50      36.09  -3.9  2 
 11   180 Moss, Tiana         97 Springfield Trac       35.66      37.74  -4.4  1 
 12   235 Thornton, Alesha    98 Watc                   36.81      37.78  -4.4  1 
 13   179 May, Ida            98 Springfield Trac       37.00      38.21  -4.4  1 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   240 Crawford, Shaun     97 Watc                   27.00      28.41  -1.7  2 
  2   237 Campbell, Parris    97 Watc                   27.90      29.14  -1.7  2 
  3    67 Long, Dominique     98 Capitol City Com                  29.40  -1.7  2 
  4   164 Summerlin, Tyler    98 Ohio Pride Track       31.00      30.47  -1.7  2 
  5    33 Phipps, Kahlil      97 Bond Hill Flyers                  31.75  -1.6  1 
  6    26 Beverly, Malik      97 Bond Hill Flyers                  32.84  -1.6  1 
  7   142 Slappy, Anthony     97 New World TC                      32.87  -1.6  1 
  8   112 Fox Jr., Angelo     97 Lima Striders          31.04      33.39  -1.7  2 
  9   143 T.J., Chatman       97 New World TC                      35.43  -1.6  1 
 10   183 Brashears, Ja'Vonn  97 Springfield Trac                  36.12  -1.6  1 
 11   256 Freeman, Michael    98 Youngstown Strid       35.00      38.59  -1.7  2 
 12    12 Lawrence, Desmond   98 Blessed To Run         35.92      39.37  -1.7  2 
 
Event 32  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   229 Orsley, N'Dea       95 Watc                   30.31      29.41  -2.1  3 
  2    93 Martin, JaSmyn      96 Flight 101 Track       29.90      29.56  -2.1  3 
  3    51 Thomas, Deshay      96 Capitol City Com                  29.57  -1.8  1 
  4   223 Curley, Kapre       96 Watc                   29.70      29.78  -2.1  3 
  5    35 Gauthney, LaNasia   95 Capitol City Com       30.00      30.03  -2.1  3 
  6   158 Roberts, Montrail   96 Ohio Pride Track       29.90      30.51  -2.1  3 
  7     1 Boreman, Brook      95 Blessed To Run         31.30      31.66  -5.1  2 
  8   203 Owens, Briah        95 Unattached             29.79      32.07  -2.1  3 
  9   106 Upthegrove, Amelya  96 Lima Striders          32.17      32.45  -5.1  2 
 10   233 Robinson, Laranda   95 Watc                   32.43      32.64  -5.1  2 
 11     5 Niss, Jayde         95 Blessed To Run         32.30      32.74  -5.1  2 
 12   222 Brown, Sabriah      96 Watc                   33.08      33.15  -1.8  1 
 13   175 Huguely, Aushinae   96 Springfield Trac       32.00      33.58  -5.1  2 
 14   146 Lane, Daija         96 Ohio Flyers Trac       33.82      33.88  -1.8  1 
 15   249 Holloway, Kayla     95 Yo. Jaguars            32.10      35.41  -5.1  2 
 16   137 Slappy, Aaliyah     95 New World TC                      35.47  -1.8  1 
 17   178 May, Dinah          95 Springfield Trac       33.50      36.33  -1.8  1 
 18   135 Brown, Sydney       96 New World TC                      36.77  -1.8  1 
 19    97 Thompkins, Taylor   96 Flight 101 Track       32.00      38.22  -5.1  2 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    27 Gentry, Isaiah      96 Bond Hill Flyers                  28.31  -1.9  1 
  2   161 Barnes, Ali         95 Ohio Pride Track       29.70      28.72  -2.8  2 
  3   241 Dunkley, Arthur     95 Watc                   29.37      28.99  -2.8  2 
  4   162 Bell, Timothy       96 Ohio Pride Track       28.70      29.09  -2.8  2 
  5    55 Bess, Javon         96 Capitol City Com                  30.54  -1.9  1 
  6   189 Walker, Ronnie      95 Springfield Trac       29.00      30.89  -2.8  2 
  7    72 Ridgeway, Dimitriu  95 Capitol City Com                  31.36  -1.9  1 
  8   131 douglas, frank      96 Mansfield Urban        29.50      33.52  -2.8  2 
  9   110 Coleman, Jamir      96 Lima Striders          31.48      33.97  -2.8  2 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   148 Barnes, Akili       94 Ohio Pride Track       26.00      27.04  -3.6  2 
  2   125 wade, shakeri       94 Mansfield Urban        26.50      28.64  -3.6  2 
  3   231 Ransome, Monique    93 Watc                   28.00      28.92  -3.6  2 
  4    15 Armstead, Erika     94 Bond Hill Flyers                  29.32  -4.1  1 
  5    20 Moseley, Ayanna     94 Bond Hill Flyers                  29.73  -4.1  1 
  6    94 Partridge, Kristia  93 Flight 101 Track       28.50      31.24  -3.6  2 
  7    16 Brown, Nykara       94 Bond Hill Flyers                  32.46  -4.1  1 
  8   181 White, Alicia       94 Springfield Trac       30.77      33.51  -4.1  1 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   208 Cheek, Bryce        93 Unattached             24.00      25.48  -4.8  2 
  2   191 White, Tyler        93 SW Ohio Platinum       26.20      26.87  -4.8  2 
  3    78 Tucker, Donald      93 Capitol City Com                  27.71  -7.1  1 
  4    60 Ervin, Royal        93 Capitol City Com                  28.63  -7.1  1 
  5    65 Laurel, Rahsaan     94 Capitol City Com                  30.32  -7.1  1 
  6   165 Young, Fred         93 Ohio Pride Track       27.50      30.34  -4.8  2 
  7   200 Hill, Andrew        94 Unat-Blessed To        29.00      31.47  -4.8  2 
  8    69 Marshall, Deshawn   94 Capitol City Com                  32.69  -7.1  1 
  9   132 dunn, john          94 Mansfield Urban        30.00      33.55  -4.8  2 
 10   115 Upthegrove, Jason   94 Lima Striders                     34.90  -7.1  1 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    98 Umbles, Robyn       91 Flight 101 Track       25.80      26.75  -3.4  2 
  2   204 Smith, Amber        92 Unattached             26.90      26.96  -3.4  2 
  3   118 coombs, sydnee      91 Mansfield Urban        26.20      28.39  -3.4  2 
  4    39 Davis, Davanwna     92 Capitol City Com                  28.63  -4.7  1 
  5   173 Hall, Camille       92 Springfield Trac       28.00      28.94  -3.4  2 
  6   198 Niss, Riley         92 Unat-Blessed To        28.60      29.13  -4.7  1 
  7    91 Hairston, Vanessa   92 Flight 101 Track       28.10      30.05  -3.4  2 
  8    21 Oliver, Myra        92 Bond Hill Flyers                  30.09  -4.7  1 
  9    99 Williams, Brittany  91 Flight 101 Track       27.10      30.55  -3.4  2 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   259 Wells, Reggie       92 Youngstown Strid       24.86      25.15  -2.3  2 
  2    28 Hawkins, Dekenian   91 Bond Hill Flyers                  25.21  -2.3  2 
  3    71 Pinkins, Jonathan   91 Capitol City Com                  25.87  -2.3  2 
  4   102 Rienhard, Anthony   92 Flight 101 Track       25.90      27.47  -2.3  2 
  5   205 Candito, Jonathan   92 Unattached             26.83      27.79  -2.3  2 
  6   260 Yates, Cordero      91 Youngstown Strid       26.00      27.80  -2.3  2 
  7   127 cameron, tevin      91 Mansfield Urban        27.50      29.78  -2.3  2 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   157 Roberts, Mikeal     90 Ohio Pride Track       24.20      25.90  -4.2 
  2   194 Favers, Matasha     90 Unat-Blessed To        26.00      26.85  -4.2 
  3    96 Strayer, Tiffany    90 Flight 101 Track       26.10      27.36  -4.2 
  4   156 Pringle, Deairra    90 Ohio Pride Track       25.50      27.39  -4.2 
  5    95 Rettburg, Katrina   90 Flight 101 Track       26.74      28.52  -4.2 
  6   197 Miller, Jessica     90 Unat-Blessed To        30.74      30.02  -4.2 
  7    75 Smithers, Asya      90 Capitol City Com                  30.31  -4.2 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   163 Pringle, Aaron      89 Ohio Pride Track       22.10      23.18  -2.2 
  2   206 Candito, Joseph     89 Unattached             23.51      24.19  -2.2 
  3   261 Yates, Frankie      90 Youngstown Strid       24.50      25.22  -2.2 
  4    31 Lovelace, Will      90 Bond Hill Flyers                  26.63  -2.2 
  5   199 Favers, Donald      90 Unat-Blessed To                   26.72  -2.2 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Masters Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   122 jordan, alex        85 Mansfield Urban        25.00      28.15   NWI 
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash Masters Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   210 Harris, Morgan      80 Unattached             22.50      25.85   NWI 
 
Event 43  200 Meter Dash MASTERS Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   166 Green, Dorian       74 Over the Hill Tr       21.80      22.65   NWI 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   147 Alexander, Ravin    00 Ohio Pride Track     1:21.00    1:24.29   2 
  2    23 Phipps, Kisiah      99 Bond Hill Flyers                1:25.15   1 
  3    45 Lewis, Kelly        00 Capitol City Com                1:25.53   2 
  4   154 Kelly, Kirkland     99 Ohio Pride Track     1:19.00    1:27.22   2 
  5   220 Blackwell, Taminiq  99 Watc                 1:32.34    1:27.79   2 
  6   149 Beckum, Markita     99 Ohio Pride Track     1:30.00    1:28.68   2 
  7    19 Matthews, Kylee     00 Bond Hill Flyers                1:31.05   1 
  8   152 Floyd, Jasmine      99 Ohio Pride Track     1:30.00    1:33.32   2 
  9    38 Bess, Breyanna      01 Capitol City Com                1:39.87   2 
 10   107 Upthegrove, Sylvia  00 Lima Striders                   1:43.07   1 
 11    49 Slater, Tasia       99 Capitol City Com                1:43.82   2 
 12    70 Marshall, Kennedy   02 Capitol City Com                1:46.99   1 
 13    22 Phipps, Aliya       00 Bond Hill Flyers                1:52.69   1 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    83 Williamson, Marcus  99 Capitol City Com                1:11.78  
  2   186 Johnson, J'Aun      99 Springfield Trac     1:27.00    1:22.53  
  3   111 Fox, Adonis         00 Lima Striders                   1:25.58  
  4   264 Moore, Ty'Shawn     99 Scioto Track Clu                1:27.12  
  5    87 Williams, Christop  99 Cincinnati Expre     1:17.00    1:28.29  
  6   141 Slappy, Adam        99 New World TC                    1:38.36  
  7   109 Cobb, Jarius        00 Lima Striders        1:45.48    1:38.85  
  8    74 Slater, Micah       02 Capitol City Com                1:53.40  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    40 Dent, Caitlin       97 Capitol City Com                1:11.01   2 
  2   155 Moses, Jaliya       97 Ohio Pride Track     1:11.00    1:11.88   2 
  3   119 dunn, jessica       98 Mansfield Urban      1:12.00    1:13.95   2 
  4   252 Francis, Sabria     97 Youngstown Strid     1:13.81    1:14.88   2 
  5    43 Herron, Nyari       98 Capitol City Com                1:18.23   1 
  6    54 Watkins, Risa       98 Capitol City Com                1:19.10   1 
  7    92 Jones, Zaria        98 Flight 101 Track     1:18.54    1:20.47   2 
  8   251 Clinkscale, Kayla   97 Youngstown Strid                1:20.61   1 
  9   105 Houston, Tierra     98 Lima Striders        1:24.35    1:29.31   2 
 10   179 May, Ida            98 Springfield Trac     1:44.65    1:36.03   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   240 Crawford, Shaun     97 Watc                 1:03.00    1:05.85   2 
  2    67 Long, Dominique     98 Capitol City Com                1:07.06   2 
  3    13 Niss, Griffin       97 Blessed To Run       1:08.56    1:11.26   2 
  4    33 Phipps, Kahlil      97 Bond Hill Flyers                1:12.98   2 
  5    29 Jenkins, Justice    97 Bond Hill Flyers                1:13.04   2 
  6    26 Beverly, Malik      97 Bond Hill Flyers                1:15.43   1 
  7   183 Brashears, Ja'Vonn  97 Springfield Trac                1:16.34   1 
  8   142 Slappy, Anthony     97 New World TC                    1:16.66   1 
  9   143 T.J., Chatman       97 New World TC                    1:16.86   1 
 10   256 Freeman, Michael    98 Youngstown Strid     1:15.00    1:34.48   2 
 
Event 54  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    51 Thomas, Deshay      96 Capitol City Com                1:05.47   2 
  2    35 Gauthney, LaNasia   95 Capitol City Com     1:00.00    1:07.50   3 
  3    93 Martin, JaSmyn      96 Flight 101 Track     1:07.00    1:08.57   3 
  4   137 Slappy, Aaliyah     95 New World TC                    1:12.45   2 
  5    48 Shepherd, Terryn    96 Capitol City Com                1:14.00   1 
  6   233 Robinson, Laranda   95 Watc                 1:18.00    1:15.68   2 
  7   262 Yerian, Tiffany     95 Scioto Track Clu                1:15.90   1 
  8   175 Huguely, Aushinae   96 Springfield Trac     1:16.00    1:20.71   3 
  9   249 Holloway, Kayla     95 Yo. Jaguars          1:23.00    1:21.01   2 
 10   178 May, Dinah          95 Springfield Trac     1:20.00    1:21.18   2 
 11   124 pounds, victoria    96 Mansfield Urban                 1:23.05   2 
 12   146 Lane, Daija         96 Ohio Flyers Trac     1:16.00    1:25.54   3 
 13    97 Thompkins, Taylor   96 Flight 101 Track                1:34.60   1 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    76 Toller, Jarrelle    96 Capitol City Com                1:05.76   2 
  2    27 Gentry, Isaiah      96 Bond Hill Flyers                1:06.14   2 
  3   189 Walker, Ronnie      95 Springfield Trac     1:13.00    1:08.48   2 
  4   247 Mack, Joshua        95 Watc                 1:09.91    1:08.62   2 
  5   162 Bell, Timothy       96 Ohio Pride Track     1:01.00    1:16.10   2 
  6   131 douglas, frank      96 Mansfield Urban      1:09.00    1:20.23   2 
  7    25 Bartlett, Ferronte  96 Bond Hill Flyers                1:36.12   2 
 
Event 56  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   148 Barnes, Akili       94 Ohio Pride Track       59.00    1:00.62  
  2   120 glover, brianna     94 Mansfield Urban      1:00.00    1:08.27  
  3   195 Garrett, Breanna    93 Unat-Blessed To      1:04.00    1:13.45  
  4   181 White, Alicia       94 Springfield Trac     1:20.00    1:18.32  
 
Event 57  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    82 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Capitol City Com                  59.60   1 
  2    73 Scott, Gary         93 Capitol City Com                  59.75   1 
  3   185 Cooper, James       93 Springfield Trac       58.50    1:01.53   2 
  4    60 Ervin, Royal        93 Capitol City Com                1:05.99   2 
  5    69 Marshall, Deshawn   94 Capitol City Com                1:06.90   2 
  6   165 Young, Fred         93 Ohio Pride Track     1:02.00    1:07.32   2 
  7   245 Green, Tyler        94 Watc                 1:08.00    1:13.81   2 
  8   132 dunn, john          94 Mansfield Urban      1:11.00    1:17.21   2 
 
Event 58  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   173 Hall, Camille       92 Springfield Trac     1:04.00    1:04.03  
  2    21 Oliver, Myra        92 Bond Hill Flyers                1:09.72  
 
Event 59  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Davis, Jorell       92 Capitol City Com                  54.58  
  2    28 Hawkins, Dekenian   91 Bond Hill Flyers                  56.57  
  3   246 Hosey, Terry        92 Watc                   59.00    1:10.21  
  4   244 Green, Jaylen       92 Watc                            1:11.59  
 
Event 60  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   157 Roberts, Mikeal     90 Ohio Pride Track       57.20    1:00.19  
  2    95 Rettburg, Katrina   90 Flight 101 Track     1:02.00    1:02.38  
  3    75 Smithers, Asya      90 Capitol City Com                1:07.84  
  4   156 Pringle, Deairra    90 Ohio Pride Track     1:01.00    1:08.58  
 
Event 61  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   163 Pringle, Aaron      89 Ohio Pride Track       52.70      51.04   2 
  2   242 Eskew, Ryan         89 Watc                   52.00      52.35   2 
  3    56 Burns, Thadd        89 Capitol City Com                  55.85   2 
  4   261 Yates, Frankie      90 Youngstown Strid       56.89      56.80   2 
  5    31 Lovelace, Will      90 Bond Hill Flyers                  58.93   2 
 
Event 62  400 Meter Dash Masters Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   122 jordan, alex        85 Mansfield Urban        57.00    1:03.56  
 
Event 63  400 Meter Dash Masters Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   210 Harris, Morgan      80 Unattached             50.00      54.37  
 
Event 65  400 Meter Dash MASTERS Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   166 Green, Dorian       74 Over the Hill Tr       49.50      50.24  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   105 Houston, Tierra     98 Lima Striders        3:05.61    3:20.74  
  2   168 Heuerman, Ann       98 Scioto Track Clu     3:06.00    3:28.55  
  3   176 Johnson, Shae'Tory  97 Springfield Trac     4:02.08    3:44.52  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    51 Thomas, Deshay      96 Capitol City Com                2:41.12   1 
  2    35 Gauthney, LaNasia   95 Capitol City Com     3:00.00    2:45.01   1 
  3   104 Fox, Aazhine        95 Lima Striders        2:38.30    2:45.02   1 
  4    48 Shepherd, Terryn    96 Capitol City Com                2:58.01   1 
  5   170 Heuerman, Sarah     96 Scioto Track Clu     3:03.00    3:05.70   1 
  6   124 pounds, victoria    96 Mansfield Urban                 3:30.33   2 
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    76 Toller, Jarrelle    96 Capitol City Com                2:35.48  
  2   263 McCOMBS, Joushua    96 Scioto Track Clu                2:42.95  
  3   247 Mack, Joshua        95 Watc                            2:43.11  
  4    81 Weaver, DaMenga     96 Capitol City Com                3:09.06  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   174 Hall, Savannah      93 Springfield Trac     4:00.00    3:10.81  
 
Event 77  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    73 Scott, Gary         93 Capitol City Com                2:25.20  
  2    77 Tucker, Diamante    93 Capitol City Com                2:41.97  
  3   245 Green, Tyler        94 Watc                 2:43.45    2:46.70  
 
Event 79  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Davis, Jorell       92 Capitol City Com                2:15.90  
  2    80 Watkins, Stephen    92 Capitol City Com                2:17.90  
  3   244 Green, Jaylen       92 Watc                 2:49.06    2:53.20  
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   242 Eskew, Ryan         89 Watc                 2:25.00    2:08.69  
  2    56 Burns, Thadd        89 Capitol City Com                2:12.85  
  3   188 Kidder, Jeremy      90 Springfield Trac     2:30.00    2:18.72  
  4    31 Lovelace, Will      90 Bond Hill Flyers                2:19.69  
 
Event 92  800 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    45 Lewis, Kelly        00 Capitol City Com                3:18.84  
  2    38 Bess, Breyanna      01 Capitol City Com                3:39.66  
  3    44 Lewis, Kamryn       99 Capitol City Com                3:39.83  
  4    22 Phipps, Aliya       00 Bond Hill Flyers                4:18.34  
 
Event 93  800 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    83 Williamson, Marcus  99 Capitol City Com                2:50.19  
  2   111 Fox, Adonis         00 Lima Striders                   3:17.53  
 
Event 94  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   168 Heuerman, Ann       98 Scioto Track Clu     6:52.00    7:01.96  
  2    44 Lewis, Kamryn       99 Capitol City Com                7:12.32  
 
Event 96  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 Fox, Aazhine        95 Lima Striders        5:29.81    5:42.90  
 
Event 97  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    66 Lewis, Quilann      96 Capitol City Com                5:17.23  
  2   263 McCOMBS, Joushua    96 Scioto Track Clu                5:21.59  
  3   103 Sciarretti, Gabrie  96 Flight 101 Track     6:13.00    6:04.12  
  4    81 Weaver, DaMenga     96 Capitol City Com                6:07.06  
 
Event 98  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    88 Frey, Halle         93 Flag City Flyers     5:20.00    5:34.13  
  2   174 Hall, Savannah      93 Springfield Trac     6:16.00    6:49.56  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    77 Tucker, Diamante    93 Capitol City Com                5:41.58  
 
Event 101  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   201 Shaw, Tyrell        91 Unat-Blessed To      4:32.00    4:43.79  
  2   246 Hosey, Terry        92 Watc                 4:45.00    5:03.79  
 
Event 103  1500 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   188 Kidder, Jeremy      90 Springfield Trac     4:35.00    4:47.08  
  2    31 Lovelace, Will      90 Bond Hill Flyers                5:03.96  
 
Event 114  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   170 Heuerman, Sarah     96 Scioto Track Clu    13:58.00   14:37.19  
 
Event 115  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   103 Sciarretti, Gabrie  96 Flight 101 Track               12:57.35  
  2    81 Weaver, DaMenga     96 Capitol City Com               13:48.27  
 
Event 116  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    88 Frey, Halle         93 Flag City Flyers    11:17.00   11:38.91  
 
Event 118  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    50 Smith, Kaitlin      92 Capitol City Com               11:42.55  
 
Event 153  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    89 Cook, Chase         95 Flag City Flyers                  16.50   NWI 
  2   184 Cannon, DeMarco     96 Springfield Trac       16.90      17.33   NWI 
 
Event 154  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   148 Barnes, Akili       94 Ohio Pride Track       16.00      15.89  -3.1 
  2   120 glover, brianna     94 Mansfield Urban        17.00      17.86  -3.1 
  3   171 Rice, Lyndsey       94 Scioto Track Clu       18.00      18.30  -3.1 
  4    16 Brown, Nykara       94 Bond Hill Flyers                  19.33  -3.1 
  5   136 Caslin, Aubry       94 New World TC                      19.86  -3.1 
 
Event 155  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    78 Tucker, Donald      93 Capitol City Com                  15.50  -3.3 
  2   258 Patterson-Felder,   93 Youngstown Strid       18.90      16.69  -3.3 
  3   265 Jones, Marquise     93 Mansfield Urban        17.00      20.38  -3.3 
 
Event 156  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   204 Smith, Amber        92 Unattached             14.80      15.07  -2.8 
  2   253 Kress, Jessica      92 Youngstown Strid       17.00      18.33  -2.8 
 
Event 157  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   257 Mathews, Caleb      91 Youngstown Strid       15.40      15.94  -0.2 
  2   102 Rienhard, Anthony   92 Flight 101 Track       16.90      18.37  -0.2 
  3   127 cameron, tevin      91 Mansfield Urban        20.00      20.13  -0.2 
  4   217 Williams, Jason     92 Unattached             19.00      20.20  -0.2 
 
Event 158  100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    96 Strayer, Tiffany    90 Flight 101 Track       15.88      16.96  -

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus