• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Nike Pre-Nationals, Northwest Region

Description.

Boys Elite Team Results

1 Jonathan Lafler Tahoma 15:26.55

2 Charles White Cherry Creek 15:29.50

3 Mac Fleet University City 15:32.60

4 Spenser Lynass North Bend 15:40.30

5 Elliott Jantzer Phoenix 15:41.75

6 Cody Helbling Lake City 15:42.65

7 Walter Schafer Cherry Creek 15:46.05

8 Mitchell Briggs Henry Jackson 15:48.70

9 Shane Geiger Camas 15:57.90

10 Leo Castillo Hood River 16:04.20

11 Eric Fitzpatrick Boise 16:08.55

12 Charlie McDonald Seattle Preparatory 16:09.10

13 Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald Seattle Preparatory 16:10.70

14 Eamonn Kerr-Daly South Eugene 16:11.20

15 Allan Schroeder Mt Spokane 16:12.80

16 Michael Tran Mountlake Terrace 16:13.45

17 Sammy Kirtner South Eugene 16:13.80

18 Chris Goodman Snohomish 16:15.70

19 John Coyle Lake City 16:16.15

Boys Elite Team Results

1 Seattle Preparatory 100

2 Cherry Creek 119

3 Tahoma 136

4 South Eugene 168

5 Lake City 187

6 Sehome 188

7 Snohomish 199

8 Henry Jackson 200

9 Boise 209

10 Mt Spokane 215

11 Poly/Long Beach 223

12 North Bend 230

13 Camas 239

14 University City 296

15 Walnut Grove BC 440

 

Girls Elite Individual Results

1 Nicole Hood Carondelet 17:56.45

2 Nicole Cochran Bellarmine Prep 18:03.95

3 Kayla Evans Bellarmine Prep 18:22.30

4 Sarah Olson Boise 18:35.00

5 Keena Kohl Esperanza 18:35.65

6 Sheree Shea University City 18:37.30

7 Ellie Bonner Snohomish 18:41.45

8 Teeny Adams Esperanza 18:41.70

9 Kelli Houser Carondelet 18:43.65

10 Rebekah Bahra Esperanza 18:44.20

11 Clare Gallagher Cherry Creek 18:49.40

12 Heather Cerney Carondelet 18:56.75

13 Laura Sauvage Seattle Preparatory 18:57.30

14 Lauren Johnson Cherry Creek 18:59.65

15 Ashley Chavez Carondelet 19:04.35

16 Audrey Botti Sunset 19:06.60

17 Jordan Englehardt Bishop Kelly 19:07.10

18 Anne Lovelace Boise 19:07.75

19 Annie Moore Sehome 19:08.60

20 Codi Gifford Bishop Kelly 19:08.95

21 Hannah Mittelstaedt Tahoma 19:09.75

22 Jillian Altizer Newport 19:14.60

23 Alyssa O'Connor Summit 19:16.70

 

Girls Elite Team Results

1 Carondelet 69

2 Esperanza 91

3 Cherry Creek 181

4 Boise 191

5 Snohomish 192

6 Eastlake 203

7 Bishop Kelly 243

8 Seattle Preparatory 256

9 Summit 281

10 Bellarmine Prep 302

11 University City 313

12 Tahoma 317

13 Poly/Long Beach 331

14 South Eugene 338

15 Ashland 397

16 Sunset 404

17 Sehome 438

18 Curtis 469

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus