• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Hershey's Illinois State Champ

Description.

Hershey's Illinois State Championship
June 27, 2009

1 	Boys 9-10 Softball Throw 	  	  	 
2  	  	  	  	 
3  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
4 	1 	Austin Rhem 	Chicago 	122 ft 6.75 in
5 	2 	Jacob Hilty 	New Lenox 	88 ft 0 in
6 	3 	Logan Angone 	Orland Park 	84 ft 3 in
7 	4 	Marc Harvey 	Chicago 	81 ft 0 in
8 	5 	Steven Komendanchik 	Downers Grove 	73 ft 7.5 in
9 	6 	Corey Elliot 	Elmhurst 	73 ft 2.5 in
10 	7 	Ryan Telkamp 	Elmhurst 	68 ft 5 in
11 	8 	Jeremy Howard 	Calumet City 	38 ft 0 in
12 	  	  	  	 
13  	  	  	  	 
14  	Boys 9-10 Standing Long Jump 	  	  	 
15  	  	  	  	 
16  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
17 	1 	Alec Pierce 	Glen Ellyn 	6 ft 9.75 in
18 	2 	Matthew Voicu 	Deerfield 	6 ft 4.5 in
19 	3 	Anthony Williams 	Chicago 	6 ft 3 in
20 	4 	Logan Angone 	Orland Park 	6 ft 1.5 in
21 	5 	Eric Carradine 	Chicago 	5 ft 10.5 in
22 	6 	Kevin Gmiedzietko 	Chicago 	5 ft 8 in
23 	7 	Jeremy Williams 	Chicago 	5 ft 6.75 in
24 	8 	Terry Smith 	Chicago 	5 ft 5.75 in
25 	  	  	  	 
26  	  	  	  	 
27  	Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
28  	  	  	  	 
29  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
30 	1 	Alec Pierce 	Glen Ellyn 	7.43 sec
31 	2 	Brandon Mack 	Chicago 	7.81 sec
32 	3 	Derry Jackson 	Chicago 	7.83 sec
33 	4 	Eric Carradine 	Chicago 	8.17 sec
34 	5 	Jacob Hilty 	New Lenox 	8.17 sec
35 	6 	Jeru Towels 	Chicago 	8.34 sec
36 	7 	Derek Roberts 	Naperville 	8.40 sec
37 	8 	Matthew Voicu 	Deerfield 	DNF
38 	  	  	  	 
39  	  	  	  	 
40  	  	  	  	 
41  	  	  	  	 
42  	Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
43  	  	  	  	 
44  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
45 	1 	Alec Pierce 	Glen Ellyn 	13.80 sec
46 	2 	Dexter Warren 	Chicago 	14.24 sec
47 	3 	Matthew Voicu 	Deerfield 	14.44 sec
48 	4 	Kevin Gmiedzietko 	Chicago 	14.90 sec
49 	5 	Bamani Robinson 	Chicago 	15.38 sec
50 	6 	Jacob Hilty 	New Lenox 	15.87 sec
51 	7 	Eric Carradine 	Chicago 	15.99 sec
52 	8 	Derek Roberts 	Naperville 	16.33 sec
53 	  	  	  	 
54  	  	  	  	 
55  	Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
56  	  	  	  	 
57  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
58 	1 	Yahleyon Tbentzedek 	Chicago 	33.05 sec
59 	2 	Christopher Conway 	Chicago 	33.64 sec
60 	3 	Jack Moorehaus 	Chicago 	35.21 sec
61 	4 	Jeremy Williams 	Chicago 	35.39 sec
62 	5 	Matthew Schofield 	Shorewood 	37.04 sec
63 	6 	Michael Stasken 	Naperville 	38.27 sec
64 	7 	Ryan Telkamp 	Elmhurst 	38.96 sec
65 	8 	Jedrek Crews 	Geneva 	39.81 sec
66 	  	  	  	 
67  	  	  	  	 
68  	Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
69  	  	  	  	 
70  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
71 	1 	Nick Conces 	New Lenox 	1 min 13.84 sec
72 	2 	Michael Welsh 	Glen Ellyn 	1 min 18.15 sec
73 	3 	Troval Daniels 	Chicago 	1 min 19.68 sec
74 	4 	Brandon Mack 	Chicago 	1 min 24.18 sec
75 	5 	Matthew Schofield 	Shorewood 	1 min 25.52 sec
76 	6 	Jaden McQuivey 	Naperville 	1 min 25.83 sec
77 	7 	Jonathan Kurzeja 	Downers Grove 	1 min 26.11 sec
78 	8 	Donovan Earl 	Chicago 	1 min 26.90 sec
79 	  	  	  	 
80  	  	  	  	 
81  	  	  	  	 
82  	  	  	  	 
83  	  	  	  	 
84  	Girls 9-10 Softball Throw 	  	  	 
85  	  	  	  	 
86  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
87 	1 	Breanna Cousins 	Chicago 	102 ft 1.75 in
88 	2 	Alexa Chavez 	Chicago 	102 ft 0 in
89 	3 	Laken Ritzert 	Riverwoods 	67 ft 1.25 in
90 	4 	Jurnee Fowler 	Peoria 	66 ft 6.5 in
91 	5 	Colleen McCue 	Chicago 	60 ft 0 in
92 	6 	Alia Trannon 	Naperville 	59 ft 1 in
93 	7 	Neely Fisher 	Chicago 	57 ft 2.75 in
94 	8 	Lauren Bulow 	New Lenox 	48 ft 3.5 in
95 	  	  	  	 
96  	  	  	  	 
97  	Girls 9-10 Standing Long Jump 	  	  	 
98  	  	  	  	 
99  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
100 	1 	Briana Webb 	Naperville 	6 ft 3 in
101 	2 	Jada Terrel 	Chicago 	6 ft 1.75 in
102 	3 	Tiana Townsend 	Chicago 	6 ft 1 in
103 	4 	Chatteria Harris 	Chicago 	5 ft 10.75 in
104 	5 	Lexie Nash 	Chicago 	5 ft 10 in
105 	6 	Bryn Lilly 	Glen Ellyn 	5 ft 8.25 in
106 	7 	Amya Williams 	Chicago 	5 ft 3 in
107 	8 	Alexis Williams 	Chicago 	5 ft 2.5 in
108 	  	  	  	 
109  	  	  	  	 
110  	Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
111  	  	  	  	 
112  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
113 	1 	Alaysia Carroll 	Peoria 	7.71 sec
114 	2 	Briana Webb 	Naperville 	7.99 sec
115 	3 	Tiana Townsend 	Chicago 	8.27 sec
116 	4 	Kennedi Jackson 	Plainfield 	8.49 sec
117 	5 	Laken Ritzert 	Riverwoods 	8.55 sec
118 	6 	Taniel McKeeby 	Chicago 	8.61 sec
119 	7 	Jayla Parker 	Chicago 	8.99 sec
120 	8 	Mikya Starks 	Calumet City 	12.77 sec
121 	  	  	  	 
122  	  	  	  	 
123  	  	  	  	 
124  	  	  	  	 
125  	Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
126  	  	  	  	 
127  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
128 	1 	Aja Moore 	Chicago 	14.96 sec
129 	2 	Alaysia Carroll 	Peoria 	15.21 sec
130 	3 	Laya Adams 	Chicago 	15.41 sec
131 	4 	Briana Webb 	Naperville 	15.67 sec
132 	5 	Kennedi Jackson 	Plainfield 	16.37 sec
133 	6 	Faith Harris 	Plainfield 	16.48 sec
134 	7 	Lauren Bulow 	New Lenox 	16.86 sec
135 	8 	Alexis Stevens 	Plainfield 	17.34 sec
136 	  	  	  	 
137  	  	  	  	 
138  	Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
139  	  	  	  	 
140  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
141 	1 	Dakota Alston 	Chicago 	33.68 sec
142 	2 	Carine Parker 	Chicago 	33.81 sec
143 	3 	Faith Harris 	Plainfield 	35.18 sec
144 	4 	Courtney Jackson 	Chicago 	37.05 sec
145 	5 	Fiona Cismesia 	Downers Grove 	37.09 sec
146 	6 	Eryn Renison 	Channahon 	37.11 sec
147 	7 	Emma Vanzale 	Chicago 	37.18 sec
148 	8 	Maura McCarthy 	Chicago 	38.96 sec
149 	  	  	  	 
150  	  	  	  	 
151  	Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
152  	  	  	  	 
153  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
154 	1 	Lexie Nash 	Chicago 	1 min 17.84 sec
155 	2 	Alexis Stevens 	Plainfield 	1 min 20.68 sec
156 	3 	Lauren Bulow 	New Lenox 	1 min 21.24 sec
157 	4 	Shermara Mosley 	Chicago 	1 min 26.65 sec
158 	5 	Maura McCarthy 	Chicago 	1 min 28.67 sec
159 	6 	Jurnee Fowler 	Peoria 	1 min 29.30 sec
160 	7 	Eryn Renison 	Channahon 	1 min 31.21 sec
161 	8 	Emma Vanzale 	Chicago 	1 min 33.37 sec
162 	  	  	  	 
163  	  	  	  	 
164  	  	  	  	 
165  	  	  	  	 
166  	  	  	  	 
167  	Boys 11-12 Softball Throw 	  	  	 
168  	  	  	  	 
169  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
170 	1 	Devin Lockett 	Chicago 	171 ft 0.25 in
171 	2 	Phillip Vanzale 	Chicago 	153 ft 6 in
172 	3 	Richard Komendanchik 	Downers Grove 	145 ft 8.5 in
173 	4 	Brandon Cousins 	Chicago 	138 ft 2.25 in
174 	5 	Jared LePard 	Plainfield 	135 ft 3 in
175 	6 	Asante Washington 	Calumet City 	125 ft 10.5 in
176 	7 	Nathaniel Zietlow 	Peoria 	110 ft 3 in
177 	8 	Ryan Kivett 	Naperville 	108 ft 0 in
178 	  	  	  	 
179  	  	  	  	 
180  	Boys 11-12 Standing Long Jump 	  	  	 
181  	  	  	  	 
182  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
183 	1 	Sam Cravatta 	Naperville 	7 ft 1.25 in
184 	2 	David Michelson 	Batavia 	6 ft 11.75 in
185 	3 	Devon Carradine 	Chicago 	6 ft 8.75 in
186 	4 	Jason Lau 	Chicago 	6 ft 7.75 in
187 	5 	Tim Johnson 	Chicago 	6 ft 7 in
188 	6 	Jared Jubert 	Matteson 	6 ft 5.75 in
189 	7 	Dylan Mobley 	Downers Grove 	6 ft 2.75 in
190 	8 	Kirk Larson 	Downers Grove 	6 ft 2.50 in
191 	  	  	  	 
192  	  	  	  	 
193  	Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
194  	  	  	  	 
195  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
196 	1 	Caleb Roby 	Chicago 	13.23 sec
197 	2 	Dominic Christain 	Calumet City 	13.49 sec
198 	3 	David Michelson 	Batavia 	13.50 sec
199 	4 	Jared Jubert 	Matteson 	13.68 sec
200 	5 	Sam Cravatta 	Naperville 	14.17 sec
201 	6 	Dylan Mobley 	Downers Grove 	14.71 sec
202 	7 	Devin Lockett 	Chicago 	15.02 sec
203 	8 	Mark Morgan 	Naperville 	15.62 sec
204 	  	  	  	 
205  	  	  	  	 
206  	  	  	  	 
207  	  	  	  	 
208  	Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
209  	  	  	  	 
210  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
211 	1 	Dominic Christain 	Calumet City 	27.54 sec
212 	2 	Caleb Roby 	Chicago 	28.40 sec
213 	3 	Foster Williams 	Chicago 	28.40 sec
214 	4 	Asante Washington 	Chicago 	28.78 sec
215 	5 	Thomas Harris 	Plainfield 	28.90 sec
216 	6 	David Michelson 	Batavia 	28.99 sec
217 	7 	Dylan Mobley 	Downers Grove 	29.27 sec
218 	8 	Sam Cravatta 	Naperville 	30.30 sec
219 	  	  	  	 
220  	  	  	  	 
221  	Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
222  	  	  	  	 
223  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
224 	1 	Jelani Sankey 	Chicago 	1 min 11.43 sec
225 	2 	Ciaran McCarthy 	Chicago 	1 min 15.74 sec
226 	3 	Kenneth Smith 	Chicago 	1 min 15.87 sec
227 	4 	Maxwell Denning 	Elmhurst 	1 min 16.37 sec
228 	5 	Jared LePard 	Plainfield 	1 min 18.33 sec
229 	6 	Quin Cockerill 	Plainfield 	1 min 24.93 sec
230 	7 	  	  	 
231  	8 	  	  	 
232  	  	  	  	 
233  	  	  	  	 
234  	Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 	  	  	 
235  	  	  	  	 
236  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
237 	1 	Joseph Suarez 	Plainfield 	2 min 46.92 sec
238 	2 	Taureen Grady 	Calumet City 	2 min 55.34 sec
239 	3 	Ciaran McCarthy 	Chicago 	2 min 55.43 sec
240 	4 	Simon Jackson 	Oswego 	2 min 57.24 sec
241 	5 	Howard Curtis 	Chicago 	3 min 15.51 sec
242 	6 	John Lalonde 	Downers Grove 	3 min 16.83 sec
243 	7 	Michael Kurzeja 	Downers Grove 	3 min 18.90 sec
244 	8 	  	  	 
245  	  	  	  	 
246  	  	  	  	 
247  	  	  	  	 
248  	  	  	  	 
249  	  	  	  	 
250  	Girls 11-12 Softball Throw 	  	  	 
251  	  	  	  	 
252  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
253 	1 	Jasmine Smyles 	Chicago 	123 ft 1.25 in
254 	2 	Jessica Burnes 	Blue Island 	108 ft 0 in
255 	3 	Anna Merunowicz 	Chicago 	107 ft 7 in
256 	4 	Mackenzie Cady 	Downers Grove 	104 ft 5.5 in
257 	5 	Janelle Riddle 	Chicago 	101 ft 8.25 in
258 	6 	Jessica Koch 	Elmhurst 	85 ft 3 in
259 	7 	Rayanna Stevenson 	Elmhurst 	81 ft 0 in
260 	8 	Mikala Davis 	Chicago 	75 ft 3.75 in
261 	  	  	  	 
262  	  	  	  	 
263  	Girls 11-12 Standing Long Jump 	  	  	 
264  	  	  	  	 
265  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
266 	1 	Jiri McKinney 	Chicago 	6 ft 5.5 in
267 	2 	Mercedes Williams 	Chicago 	6 ft 4.75 in
268 	3 	Allyson Cappel 	New Lenox 	6 ft 3 in
269 	4 	Tiayanna Bogan 	Chicago 	6 ft 2.5 in
270 	5 	Jennifer Pozza 	New Lenox 	6 ft 0.5 in
271 	6 	Madison Casey 	Elmhurst 	5 ft 11.5 in
272 	7 	Mikala Davis 	Chicago 	5 ft 11 in
273 	8 	Abbey Warke 	Romeoville 	5 ft 9 in
274 	  	  	  	 
275  	  	  	  	 
276  	Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
277  	  	  	  	 
278  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
279 	1 	Mikala Davis 	Chicago 	14.49 sec
280 	2 	Mackenzie Cady 	Downers Grove 	14.68 sec
281 	3 	Zakeya Hoard 	Chicago 	14.68 sec
282 	4 	Jasmine Smyles 	Chicago 	14.74 sec
283 	5 	Allyson Cappel 	New Lenox 	15.46 sec
284 	6 	Amber Schissler 	New Lenox 	15.58 sec
285 	7 	Nikki Roberts 	Naperville 	15.90 sec
286 	8 	Zainab Oluokun 	Calumet City 	15.96 sec
287 	  	  	  	 
288  	  	  	  	 
289  	  	  	  	 
290  	  	  	  	 
291  	Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
292  	  	  	  	 
293  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
294 	1 	Zakeya Hoard 	Chicago 	30.86 sec
295 	2 	Kia Carney 	Chicago 	31.40 sec
296 	3 	Jasmine Smyles 	Chicago 	32.11 sec
297 	4 	Ayanna Dickens 	Chicago 	32.40 sec
298 	5 	Emily Baezo 	Chicago 	32.55 sec
299 	6 	Jennifer Pozza 	New Lenox 	33.11 sec
300 	7 	Wendy Goes 	Downers Grove 	34.58 sec
301 	8 	Madison Casey 	Elmhurst 	35.00 sec
302 	  	  	  	 
303  	  	  	  	 
304  	Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
305  	  	  	  	 
306  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
307 	1 	Kaylee Barnes 	Pekin 	1 min 7.71 sec
308 	2 	Abby Warke 	Romeoville 	1 min 13.65 sec
309 	3 	Tiayanna Bogan 	Chicago 	1 min 13.74 sec
310 	4 	Jessica Koch 	Elmhurst 	1 min 15.27 sec
311 	5 	Ayanna Dickens 	Chicago 	1 min 15.71 sec
312 	6 	Whitney Ward 	Chicago 	1 min 16.14 sec
313 	7 	Madeline Alessio 	Channahon 	1 min 17.52 sec
314 	8 	Brittnie Jackson 	Calumet City 	1 min 20.92 sec
315 	  	  	  	 
316  	  	  	  	 
317  	Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 	  	  	 
318  	  	  	  	 
319  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
320 	1 	Kaylee Barnes 	Pekin 	2 min 35.65 sec
321 	2 	Madeline Alessio 	Channahon 	2 min 58.43 sec
322 	3 	Claire Mangan 	Chicago 	3 min 9.99 sec
323 	4 	Mary Dougherty 	Chicago 	3 min 14.96 sec
324 	5 	Nikki Roberts 	Naperville 	3 min 22.55 sec
325 	6 	Kaitlin Stajura 	Chicago 	3 min 30.02 sec
326 	7 	Ashley Ambrocio 	Chicago 	3 min 30.96 sec
327 	8 	  	  	 
328  	  	  	  	 
329  	  	  	  	 
330  	  	  	  	 
331  	  	  	  	 
332  	  	  	  	 
333  	Boys 13-14 Softball Throw 	  	  	 
334  	  	  	  	 
335  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
336 	1 	Tyrell Gardner 	Chicago 	184 ft 10.5 in
337 	2 	Daniel Aharoni 	Mooseheart 	173 ft 4 in
338 	3 	Brandon Pao Pao 	Chicago 	167 ft 10.25 in
339 	4 	Ian White 	Calumet City 	160 ft 3.75 in
340 	5 	Jack Hofmann 	Joliet 	142 ft 6 in
341 	6 	Eli Prelesnik 	Downers Grove 	125 ft 3.5 in
342 	7 	Tony Maduzia 	Downers Grove 	117 ft 5 in
343 	8 	  	  	 
344  	  	  	  	 
345  	  	  	  	 
346  	Boys 13-14 Standing Long Jump 	  	  	 
347  	  	  	  	 
348  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
349 	1 	Joshua Harris 	Plainfield 	8 ft 3.5 in
350 	2 	Demario Webb 	Naperville 	8 ft 1.25 in
351 	3 	Rodney Jordan 	Chicago 	8 ft 0.25 in
352 	4 	Amonte Allen 	Chicago 	7 ft 5 in
353 	5 	Robert Guzman 	Chicago 	7 ft 0.75 in
354 	6 	Chad Swieca 	Sugar Grove 	6 ft 10.75 in
355 	7 	James Maibuecher 	Chicago 	6 ft 3.75 in
356 	8 	Matthew Stevenson 	Elmhurst 	5 ft 10.5 in
357 	  	  	  	 
358  	  	  	  	 
359  	Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
360  	  	  	  	 
361  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
362 	1 	Malcolm Adams 	Burnham 	12.18 sec
363 	2 	Joshua Harris 	Plainfield 	12.62 sec
364 	3 	Robert Guzman 	Chicago 	12.71 sec
365 	4 	Treston Fowler 	Peoria 	12.81 sec
366 	5 	Demario Webb 	Naperville 	12.87 sec
367 	6 	Chad Swieca 	Sugar Grove 	13.25 sec
368 	7 	Daniel Aharoni 	Mooseheart 	13.25 sec
369 	8 	Desmond Earls 	Chicago 	13.58 sec
370 	  	  	  	 
371  	  	  	  	 
372  	  	  	  	 
373  	  	  	  	 
374  	Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
375  	  	  	  	 
376  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
377 	1 	Joshua Harris 	Plainfield 	25.99 sec
378 	2 	Kendall Morris 	Chicago 	26.02 sec
379 	3 	Treston Fowler 	Peoria 	26.36 sec
380 	4 	Parish Martin 	Chicago 	26.39 sec
381 	5 	Robert Guzman 	Chicago 	26.59 sec
382 	6 	Demario Webb 	Naperville 	27.49 sec
383 	7 	Ian White 	Calumet City 	28.23 sec
384 	8 	Mabry Roby 	Chicago 	28.52 sec
385 	  	  	  	 
386  	  	  	  	 
387  	Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 	  	  	 
388  	  	  	  	 
389  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
390 	1 	Alex Mimlitz 	Elmhurst 	2 min 16.78 sec
391 	2 	Chad Swieca 	Sugar Grove 	2 min 16.99 sec
392 	3 	Brandon Rice 	Peoria 	2 min 24.68 sec
393 	4 	Collin Warke 	Romeoville 	2 min 26.70 sec
394 	5 	Taro Salinas 	Chicago 	2 min 39.43 sec
395 	6 	James Maibuecher 	Chicago 	2 min 39.52 sec
396 	7 	Jake Birkhaug 	Batavia 	2 min 48.80 sec
397 	8 	Kendall Pelham 	South Holland 	2 min 53.78 sec
398 	  	  	  	 
399  	  	  	  	 
400  	Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run 	  	  	 
401  	  	  	  	 
402  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
403 	1 	Alex Mimlitz 	Elmhurst 	5 min 0.19 sec
404 	2 	Brandon Rice 	Peoria 	5 min 8.05 sec
405 	3 	Zachary Plank 	Dunlap 	5 min 8.49 sec
406 	4 	Collin Warke 	Romeoville 	5 min 23.40 sec
407 	5 	Taro Salinas 	Chicago 	5 min 32.40 sec
408 	6 	Riley Hubbard 	Plainfield 	5 min 34.30 sec
409 	7 	Jonathan Diaz 	Chicago 	5 min 37.87 sec
410 	8 	Dan O'Keefe 	Downers Grove 	5 min 39.74 sec
411 	  	  	  	 
412  	  	  	  	 
413  	  	  	  	 
414  	  	  	  	 
415  	  	  	  	 
416  	Girls 13-14 Softball Throw 	  	  	 
417  	  	  	  	 
418  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
419 	1 	Alicia Flores 	Chicago 	124 ft 0.75 in
420 	2 	Rhonesha Ard 	Calumet City 	111 ft 3 in
421 	3 	Morienna Dichosa 	Chicago 	108 ft 0.25 in
422 	4 	Brooke Wolfe 	Mt. Prospect 	102 ft 0 in
423 	5 	Breanna Ford 	Chicago 	93 ft 4.5 in
424 	6 	Cassie Schmidt 	Plainfield 	93 ft 3 in
425 	7 	Stephanie Snyder 	Naperville 	89 ft 8 in
426 	8 	Samantha Staples 	Crystal Lake 	87 ft 5.5 in
427 	  	  	  	 
428  	  	  	  	 
429  	Girls 13-14 Standing Long Jump 	  	  	 
430  	  	  	  	 
431  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
432 	1 	Tiera Townsend 	Chicago 	6 ft 9.75 in
433 	2 	Lillian Butler 	Naperville 	6 ft 9 in
434 	3 	Marielle Dickens 	Chicago 	6 ft 6.75 in
435 	4 	Brianna Horton 	Chicago 	6 ft 3 in
436 	5 	Michelina Boehmer 	Elmhurst 	6 ft 2 in
437 	6 	Michaela MaGuire 	Plainfield 	5 ft 11.75 in
438 	7 	Rhonesha Ard 	Calumet City 	5 ft 5.5 in
439 	8 	  	  	 
440  	  	  	  	 
441  	  	  	  	 
442  	Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
443  	  	  	  	 
444  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
445 	1 	Victoria Martin 	Chicago 	13.01 sec
446 	2 	Erica Carradine 	Chicago 	13.27 sec
447 	3 	Ryan Preacerly 	Chicago 	13.36 sec
448 	4 	Breanna Koss 	Shorewood 	14.30 sec
449 	5 	Morgan Johnson 	Chicago 	14.37 sec
450 	6 	Alexis Bayer 	Naperville 	14.46 sec
451 	7 	Brooklyn Payne 	Chicago 	14.62 sec
452 	8 	Cailee Elrod 	Plainfield 	DNF
453 	  	  	  	 
454  	  	  	  	 
455  	  	  	  	 
456  	  	  	  	 
457  	Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 	  	  	 
458  	  	  	  	 
459  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
460 	1 	Brandice Wheatley 	Chicago 	28.87 sec
461 	2 	Cailee Elrod 	Plainfield 	28.92 sec
462 	3 	Chardae Greenlee 	Calumet City 	29.27 sec
463 	4 	Marielle Dickens 	Chicago 	29.81 sec
464 	5 	Sade Stewart 	Chicago 	30.83 sec
465 	6 	Brooklyn Payne 	Chicago 	30.84 sec
466 	7 	Natalie Himmel 	West Dundee 	30.92 sec
467 	8 	Amanda Ramsey 	Naperville 	31.50 sec
468 	  	  	  	 
469  	  	  	  	 
470  	Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 	  	  	 
471  	  	  	  	 
472  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
473 	1 	Natalie Himmel 	West Dundee 	2 min 31.15 sec
474 	2 	Samantha Staples 	Crystal Lake 	2 min 37.36 sec
475 	3 	Haley Renison 	Channahon 	2 min 44.34 sec
476 	4 	Tashawna Nash 	Peoria 	2 min 49.68 sec
477 	5 	Lillian Butler 	Naperville 	2 min 50.49 sec
478 	6 	Crishawna Nash 	Peoria 	2 min 51.80 sec
479 	7 	Alexandra Moxon 	Naperville 	2 min 58.93 sec
480 	8 	Alyson Simon 	Oswego 	3 min 2.46 sec
481 	  	  	  	 
482  	  	  	  	 
483  	Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run 	  	  	 
484  	  	  	  	 
485  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
486 	1 	Brooke Wolfe 	Mt. Prospect 	5 min 40.22 sec
487 	2 	Haley Renison 	Channahon 	6 min 5.77 sec
488 	3 	Lillian Butler 	Naperville 	6 min 19.08 sec
489 	4 	Alexandra Moxon 	Naperville 	6 min 22.80 sec
490 	5 	Cassie Schmidt 	Plainfield 	6 min 53.40 sec
491 	6 	Julia Mangan 	Chicago 	6 min 58.17 sec
492 	7 	Kenyetta Lee Loy 	Chicago 	7 min 3.74 sec
493 	8 	  	  	 
494  	  	  	  	 
495  	  	  	  	 
496  	  	  	  	 
497  	  	  	  	 
498  	  	  	  	 
499  	Boys 9-10 4 x 100 Meter Relay 	  	  	 
500  	  	  	  	 
501  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
502 	1 	Chicago Jackson Park 	Chicago 	59.99 sec
503 	2 	Chicago South 	Chicago 	1 min 2.93 sec
504 	3 	Chicago South II 	Chicago 	1 min 4.11 sec
505 	4 	Plainfield 	Plainfield 	1 min 9.08 sec
506 	  	  	  	 
507  	  	  	  	 
508  	Girls 9-10 4 x 100 Meter Relay 	  	  	 
509  	  	  	  	 
510  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
511 	1 	Chicago Central 	Chicago 	1 min 6.78 sec
512 	2 	Chicago Nichols Park 	Chicago 	1 min 7.33 sec
513 	  	  	  	 
514  	  	  	  	 
515  	  	  	  	 
516  	  	  	  	 
517  	Boys 11-12 4 x 100 Meter Relay 	  	  	 
518  	  	  	  	 
519  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
520 	1 	Chicago Nichols Park 	Chicago 	59.54 sec
521 	2 	Plainfield 	Plainfield 	1 min 3.93 sec
522 	3 	Downers Grove 	Downers Grove 	1 min 8.71 sec
523 	  	  	  	 
524  	  	  	  	 
525  	  	  	  	 
526  	  	  	  	 
527  	  	  	  	 
528  	Girls 11-12 4 x 100 Meter Relay 	  	  	 
529  	  	  	  	 
530  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
531 	1 	Chicago South I 	Chicago 	56.46 sec
532 	2 	Chicago South III 	Chicago 	1 min 1.84 sec
533 	3 	New Lenox 	New Lenox 	1 min 2.34 sec
534 	4 	Chicago South II 	Chicago 	1 min 2.65 sec
535 	  	  	  	 
536  	  	  	  	 
537  	  	  	  	 
538  	  	  	  	 
539  	  	  	  	 
540  	  	  	  	 
541  	Boys 13-14 4 x 100 Meter Relay 	  	  	 
542  	  	  	  	 
543  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
544 	1 	Chicago Jackson Park 	Chicago 	51.87 sec
545 	2 	Chicago Avalon Park 	Chicago 	52.34 sec
546 	3 	Chicago Ogden Park 	Chicago 	54.30 sec
547 	4 	Chicago LeClaire Park 	Chicago 	55.45 sec
548 	5 	Batavia 	Batavia 	DNF
549 	  	  	  	 
550  	Girls 13-14 4 x 100 Meter Relay 	  	  	 
551  	  	  	  	 
552  	Place 	Name 	City 	Time/Distance
553 	1 	Chicago South 	Chicago 	55.55 sec
554 	2 	Chicago Central 	Chicago 	56.24 sec
555 	3 	Chicago Tuley Park 	Chicago 	1 min 1.77 sec
556 	4 	Chicago North 	Chicago 	1 min 2.06 sec
557 	  	  	  	 

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus