• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Phoenix Invitational

Description.

Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2016 06:59 PM
            52nd Annual Phoenix Invitational - 4/2/2016 to 4/3/2016            
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 14.30  2014        Stacey Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.16      14.81q -1.1 16 
  2 Ball, Makiah                 Las Vegas He           15.85      15.47q  0.1  5 
  3 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             15.38      15.95q  0.1  5 
  4 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee                      16.15q  0.2 13 
  5 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            16.46      16.34q  2.0  3 
  5 Hicks, Kelis                 So Cal Runni           16.50      16.34q  1.3  6 
  7 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Tra           16.35      16.36q  2.9  1 
  8 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           17.56      16.40q  0.8 10 
  8 Lewis, Xiomara               Pacific Coas           16.01      16.40q  0.1 12 
 10 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             16.89      16.53   0.8 10 
 11 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee           17.16      16.54   2.0  3 
 12 Williams, Savanah            So Cal Runni           16.40      16.57   NWI 11 
 13 Beals, Ciana                 Las Vegas St           18.10      16.61   0.5  8 
 14 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           17.37      16.66   2.2  2 
 15 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           17.01      16.73   2.2  2 
 16 Henderson, Brooklyn          Imani Speed            17.50      16.75   1.3  6 
 17 Marshall, Azayla             Team Hurrica                      16.78  -1.1 16 
 18 Lewis, Jayla                 Team Elite T           16.00      16.80   NWI 11 
 19 Cole, JeAuni                 Las Vegas He           16.65      16.82   2.2  2 
 19 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           17.65      16.82   0.5  8 
 21 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac           17.50      16.86   1.3  6 
 22 Ross, Zakeyah                VeloCity Tra           16.96      16.87  -0.1  4 
 22 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            16.66      16.87   2.0  3 
 24 Davis, Carmina               Las Vegas St           19.50      16.88   2.9  1 
 25 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           17.42      16.98  -0.1  4 
 26 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           17.74      17.00   1.4  9 
 27 Sanders, Daia                3M Track Clu           16.30      17.03   0.5  8 
 28 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            17.15      17.05   2.2  2 
 29 Galbert, Madison             VeloCity Tra           17.35      17.06   0.3 14 
 30 Hawkins, Hailey              Pacific Coas           17.22      17.15  -1.1 16 
 31 Talavera, Constanza          El Paso Wild                      17.25   NWI 15 
 32 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Bl           17.20      17.26  -0.1  4 
 32 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           17.39      17.26   2.9  1 
 34 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           17.68      17.30   0.3 14 
 35 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           19.46      17.42   0.8 10 
 36 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            17.72      17.44  -1.1 16 
 37 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            18.41      17.52   NWI 15 
 38 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           18.64      17.56   2.0  3 
 39 Bess, Kyrah                  Accelerate T           16.92      17.58   NWI 11 
 40 Banks, Makalah               Team Elite T                      17.74   0.7  7 
 41 Shaw, Kennyja-sarai          VeloCity Tra           21.37      17.77   NWI 15 
 42 Phillips, Makayla            Empire Expre           18.52      17.78   0.7  7 
 43 Williams, Kendell            Las Vegas St           17.30      17.80   0.5  8 
 44 Ingram, Cameron              Fast Track C                      17.81  -1.1 16 
 45 Johnson, Giana               Xtreme Speed                      17.88   0.7  7 
 46 Smith III, Honey             Flo-Jo Inter                      17.92  -0.1  4 
 47 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           18.38      17.94   1.4  9 
 47 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L           17.68      17.94   1.4  9 
 49 Brown, Charmine              Bay Cities U                      17.97   0.3 14 
 50 Clark, Fashion               Team Hurrica           17.00      18.01   1.3  6 
 51 Drew, Reyna                  Empire Expre                      18.12  -1.1 16 
 52 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam           18.00      18.17   1.4  9 
 53 Johnson, Breshawna           Team Hurrica                      18.25   0.1 12 
 54 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           19.86      18.31   NWI 11 
 55 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level                          18.34   0.1  5 
 56 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           20.54      18.37   2.9  1 
 57 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           27.00      18.46  -1.1 16 
 58 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           16.95      18.47   NWI 11 
 59 Jordan, Zemariah             Las Vegas St           18.90      18.48   0.8 10 
 60 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu           18.83      18.63   0.7  7 
 61 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           19.93      18.66   0.3 14 
 61 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee           19.24      18.66   1.3  6 
 61 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           18.33      18.66   0.7  7 
 64 Smith, Ellexi                Arizona Trac                      18.73   NWI 15 
 65 Garay, Lexany                The Arizona            18.67      18.76   1.3  6 
 65 Gray, Hadley                 Spartan Spee           21.28      18.76   NWI 15 
 67 Furr-Taylor, Kameron         Pacific Coas           19.84      18.78   1.3  6 
 68 Melvin, Kelleice             Las Vegas St           19.90      18.89   0.2 13 
 68 Lynch, Amara                 Fresh Start            17.32      18.89   2.9  1 
 70 Sheppard, Danielle           Las Vegas He           19.00      18.90   0.8 10 
 71 Turner, Sydeney              Imani Speed            19.50      18.93   0.1  5 
 72 Sistrunk, Nariyah            Fresh Start            17.01      18.95   2.9  1 
 73 Gittens, Jhonea              AZ Burn                18.99      19.13   0.2 13 
 74 Ingram, Alayia               Pacific Coas           19.58      19.15   0.3 14 
 75 Hampton, Serenity            AZ Titans, L           18.46      19.18   0.2 13 
 76 Coleman, Zanna               Las Vegas St           19.50      19.19   0.2 13 
 77 Braxton, Drew                Accelerate T                      19.21   0.2 13 
 78 Baltazar Dennis, Azryah      Flo-Jo Inter                      19.28   0.2 13 
 78 Mayberry, Dior               Team F.O.C.O           19.00      19.28   0.1  5 
 80 Dagnino, Jasmine             Imani Speed            18.50      19.30   0.3 14 
 81 Ruffin, Marley               The Arizona            19.13      19.32   1.4  9 
 81 Abney, Jane                  Huron Athlet                      19.32   2.2  2 
 83 Hall, Justyyce               Bay Cities U           17.00      19.37   2.9  1 
 84 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           20.97      19.52   2.9  1 
 84 Sanders, Sydney              Spartan Spee           17.94      19.52   0.1 12 
 86 Pitts, Khloe                 Gen X TC               18.00      19.59   0.8 10 
 87 Elam, Sarae                  Do Right Edu           19.91      19.73   1.3  6 
 88 Thompson, Layla              Pacific Coas           19.01      19.76   0.3 14 
 89 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           18.93      20.03   1.4  9 
 90 Edwards, Lunden              Pacific Coas           21.25      20.07  -0.1  4 
 91 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           20.34      20.15   0.7  7 
 92 Woods, Ziya                  Do Right Edu           20.09      20.19  -0.1  4 
 93 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           19.47      20.30   2.2  2 
 94 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      20.40   2.2  2 
 95 Spencer, Kaylie              Unattached             20.58      20.43   NWI 11 
 96 Jenkins, Askai               Arizona Flam                      20.49   2.2  2 
 97 Savoy, Lennelle              Fresh Start            17.32      20.51  -0.1  4 
 98 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           21.97      20.60   2.9  1 
 99 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           21.21      20.70  -0.1  4 
100 Lamb Wilson, Serenity        Arizona Chee           20.60      20.72   2.2  2 
101 Henderson, Anniah            AZ Titans, L                      20.77   0.1 12 
102 Freeman, Laila               New Era Elit           17.00      20.98   0.7  7 
103 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           21.59      21.09   0.7  7 
104 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam                      21.33   2.0  3 
105 Wills-Dennard, joelle        AZ Titans, L                      21.34   1.4  9 
105 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite T&F           22.69      21.34   0.2 13 
107 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L           20.03      21.36   0.5  8 
108 Cox, Ricki                   Pacific Coas           21.01      21.37   0.1 12 
109 Cruz, Kayla                  Unattached             22.00      21.42   NWI 15 
110 McGee, Ariyah                Las Vegas St           18.00      21.52   1.3  6 
111 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee           23.70      21.67   NWI 15 
112 Epps, Natalya                Fresh Start            18.77      21.80   0.5  8 
113 Goree, Judayah               The Arizona            28.18      21.85   0.2 13 
114 Dodson, Jc-lyn               Elite StriDe                      21.86   0.1 12 
115 Baltimore, Jordyn            Long Beach S           23.65      21.89   1.4  9 
116 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee           22.90      21.94   0.5  8 
117 Taylor, Rubi                 Fast Forward                      22.47   1.4  9 
118 Manning, Ava                 Arizona Chee           22.19      22.60   NWI 15 
119 Sims, Nyjah                  Pacific Coas           25.10      23.05   NWI 11 
120 Thomas, Naomi                Las Vegas Bl                      23.11   2.0  3 
121 Jones, Jade                  Arizona Chee                      23.40   NWI 11 
122 McCoy, Jaida                 Arizona Flam           23.39      23.83   0.1 12 
123 Jones, Faith                 VeloCity Tra           22.89      24.75  -1.1 16 
124 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                23.66      25.01   2.0  3 
125 Barraza, Sophia              EL Paso Pant           23.00      25.52   NWI 11 
126 Smith, Kacei                 New Era Elit           25.00      25.55   0.1  5 
127 Kilpatrick, Alexis           Bay Cities U                      26.13   0.7  7 
128 Brooks, Kimari               Las Vegas St           19.20      26.33   0.5  8 
129 McQuinn, Shannon             AZ Elite T&F                      26.85   0.1  5 
130 Smith, Jiavoni               AZ Elite T&F           48.37      38.94   0.3 14 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 14.30  2014        Stacey Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.81      15.00   NWI  10   
  2 Ball, Makiah                 Las Vegas He           15.47      15.62   NWI   8   
  3 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             15.95      15.96   NWI   6   
  4 Lewis, Xiomara               Pacific Coas           16.40      16.03   NWI   4   
  5 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            16.34      16.33   NWI   2   
  6 Hicks, Kelis                 So Cal Runni           16.34      16.40   NWI   1   
  7 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Tra           16.36      16.55   NWI 
  8 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           16.15      16.58   NWI 
  9 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           16.40      17.19   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 29.88  2014        Stacey Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           30.45      30.08q  NWI  3 
  2 Ball, Makiah                 Las Vegas He           32.00      32.14q  NWI  4 
  3 Lewis, Xiomara               Pacific Coas           29.42      32.97q  NWI  1 
  4 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee                      33.20q  NWI 13 
  5 Lewis, Jayla                 Team Elite T           34.00      33.32q  NWI 12 
  6 Williams, Savanah            So Cal Runni           35.51      33.56q  NWI 10 
  7 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             32.73      33.66q  NWI  7 
  8 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            33.23      33.91q  NWI 10 
  9 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Tra           36.41      33.92q  NWI  3 
 10 Crawford, Mecca              Las Vegas He           34.01      34.61   NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           44.77      34.75   NWI  3 
 12 Blue, Brooke                 Xtreme Speed                      34.78   NWI  7 
 13 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            34.40      34.85   NWI  1 
 14 Marshall, Azayla             Team Hurrica                      35.01   NWI  9 
 15 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            35.25      35.29   NWI  5 
 16 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             35.43      35.47   NWI 10 
 17 Galbert, Madison             VeloCity Tra           36.99      35.64   NWI  6 
 17 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           36.05      35.64   NWI  4 
 19 Baltazar Dennis, Azryah      Flo-Jo Inter                      35.79   NWI  6 
 20 Henderson, Brooklyn          Imani Speed            33.79      35.91   NWI  4 
 21 Beals, Ciana                 Las Vegas St           32.90      36.14   NWI  2 
 22 Kilpatrick, Alexis           Bay Cities U                      36.15   NWI  7 
 23 Hicks, Kelis                 So Cal Runni           36.00      36.24   NWI 12 
 24 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           35.97      36.29   NWI  9 
 25 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           36.16      36.41   NWI 12 
 26 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           39.05      36.64   NWI  1 
 27 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Bl           36.20      36.68   NWI  5 
 28 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac           37.85      36.73   NWI  4 
 29 West, Faith                  Mercury San            34.00      36.74   NWI  6 
 30 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           36.98      36.80   NWI  3 
 31 Ingram, Cameron              Fast Track C                      37.08   NWI  6 
 32 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           36.66      37.11   NWI  2 
 33 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            33.30      37.44   NWI  5 
 34 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            39.45      37.54   NWI  8 
 35 Hobbs, A'Shari               Bay Cities U                      37.56   NWI  7 
 36 Shaw, Kennyja-sarai          VeloCity Tra           43.87      37.87   NWI  8 
 37 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           40.30      37.98   NWI  6 
 38 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L           38.57      38.09   NWI  2 
 39 Drew, Reyna                  Empire Expre           39.25      38.10   NWI  3 
 40 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           40.01      38.22   NWI  9 
 41 Sistrunk, Nariyah            Fresh Start            37.63      38.31   NWI  5 
 42 Brown, Charmine              Bay Cities U                      38.46   NWI  4 
 43 Jordan, Zemariah             Las Vegas St           39.20      38.53   NWI 12 
 44 Ross, Zakeyah                VeloCity Tra           37.45      38.57   NWI  3 
 45 Mayberry, Dior               Team F.O.C.O           38.00      38.66   NWI  9 
 46 Burress, Aniyah              Long Beach S           40.14      38.72   NWI  8 
 47 Phillips, Makayla            Empire Expre           38.86      38.78   NWI  8 
 48 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           45.00      38.79   NWI  4 
 49 Friend, Nella                Team Elite T           38.00      38.95   NWI 12 
 50 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           37.89      38.96   NWI  1 
 51 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           39.33      39.20   NWI  7 
 52 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam           37.60      39.21   NWI  1 
 53 Garay, Lexany                The Arizona            41.04      39.26   NWI 10 
 54 Talavera, Constanza          El Paso Wild                      39.29   NWI 13 
 55 Dagnino, Jasmine             Imani Speed            35.11      39.35   NWI 14 
 56 Otoo-Davis, Ryder-Samone     Team Elite T                      39.37   NWI 12 
 57 Melvin, Kelleice             Las Vegas St           38.90      39.39   NWI 12 
 58 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee           40.98      39.41   NWI  2 
 59 Snipes, Jaely                3M Track Clu                      39.72   NWI  5 
 60 Sheppard, Danielle           Las Vegas He           36.00      39.85   NWI  6 
 61 Pitts, Khloe                 Gen X TC               39.00      40.02   NWI  6 
 62 Freeman, Laila               New Era Elit           40.00      40.13   NWI 11 
 62 Hampton, Serenity            AZ Titans, L           40.47      40.13   NWI 11 
 64 Sanders, Sydney              Spartan Spee           40.55      40.34   NWI 10 
 65 Ruffin, Marley               The Arizona            43.03      40.40   NWI  7 
 66 Gittens, Jhonea              AZ Burn                40.29      40.65   NWI 13 
 67 Clark, Fashion               Team Hurrica           35.00      40.71   NWI  9 
 68 Polk, Stanaya                Team Elite T                      40.75   NWI  3 
 69 Baldwin, Taryn               AZ Titans, L           46.41      40.89   NWI  1 
 70 Smith III, Honey             Flo-Jo Inter                      40.97   NWI  9 
 71 Turner, Sydeney              Imani Speed            36.11      41.32   NWI 10 
 72 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           41.30      41.39   NWI  8 
 73 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level                          41.55   NWI 14 
 74 Islam, Asia                  Imani Speed            38.00      41.60   NWI 10 
 75 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           42.13      41.76   NWI 11 
 76 Lynch, Amara                 Fresh Start            38.32      42.03   NWI  8 
 77 Wilson, Maya                 Las Vegas He           43.05      42.17   NWI  7 
 78 Hall, Justyyce               Bay Cities U           39.00      42.37   NWI 13 
 79 Jacobson, Elise              Distance Uni           46.43      43.12   NWI  7 
 80 Jenkins, Askai               Arizona Flam                      43.16   NWI 13 
 81 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            41.84      43.26   NWI 12 
 82 Jacobson, Irelynne           Distance Uni           45.99      44.05   NWI  2 
 83 Hunter, Amarrie              VeloCity Tra                      44.06   NWI  8 
 84 Henderson, Anniah            AZ Titans, L                      44.31   NWI 12 
 85 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee           47.02      44.34   NWI  4 
 86 Savoy, Lennelle              Fresh Start            38.97      44.37   NWI 11 
 87 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite T&F                      44.40   NWI  4 
 88 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      44.82   NWI  9 
 89 Woods, Ziya                  Do Right Edu           45.31      44.90   NWI  1 
 90 Thomas, Naomi                Las Vegas Bl                      44.95   NWI  7 
 91 West, Ryan                   Mercury San                       44.99   NWI  3 
 92 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam                      45.13   NWI 10 
 93 Spencer, Raven               AZ Elite T&F                      45.15   NWI 11 
 94 Goree, Judayah               The Arizona            50.80      45.25   NWI  5 
 95 Lamb Wilson, Serenity        Arizona Chee           44.44      45.46   NWI  1 
 96 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L                      45.76   NWI  8 
 97 Gray, Hadley                 Spartan Spee           57.65      45.84   NWI  1 
 98 Baltimore, Jordyn            Long Beach S           46.10      46.02   NWI 14 
 99 McQuinn, Shannon             AZ Elite T&F                      46.03   NWI  2 
100 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           50.26      46.23   NWI 10 
101 Epps, Natalya                Fresh Start            41.63      46.26   NWI 14 
102 Wills-Dennard, joelle        AZ Titans, L                      46.33   NWI 11 
103 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           50.00      46.38   NWI 13 
104 Jones, Jade                  Arizona Chee                      48.02   NWI 11 
105 Jones, Faith                 VeloCity Tra           53.07      48.13   NWI 13 
106 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee           49.55      49.10   NWI  9 
107 McCoy, Jaida                 Arizona Flam           45.00      49.50   NWI  8 
108 Taylor, Rubi                 Fast Forward                      49.89   NWI 13 
109 Manning, Ava                 Arizona Chee           52.56      51.47   NWI 14 
110 Johnson, Giana               Xtreme Speed                      51.87   NWI  6 
111 Smith, Kacei                 New Era Elit           50.00      53.31   NWI 14 
112 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                56.72      56.40   NWI  5 
113 Dodson, Jc-lyn               Elite StriDe                      56.64   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 29.88  2014        Stacey Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           30.08      29.79P  NWI  10   
  2 Ball, Makiah                 Las Vegas He           32.14      32.57   NWI   8   
  3 Lewis, Xiomara               Pacific Coas           32.97      32.90   NWI   6   
  4 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             33.66      33.04   NWI   4   
  5 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           33.20      33.49   NWI   2   
  6 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Tra           33.92      33.52   NWI   1   
  7 Lewis, Jayla                 Team Elite T           33.32      33.59   NWI 
  8 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            33.91      34.29   NWI 
  9 Williams, Savanah            So Cal Runni           33.56      34.40   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 1:11.45  2014        Ryland Douglas, ES                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:11.54    1:11.68   7  10   
  2 Williams, Savanah            So Cal Runni         1:22.90    1:17.92   6   8   
  3 Samples-Nadal, Zara          Las Vegas He         1:18.03    1:19.99   7   6   
  4 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu         1:16.70    1:20.71   7   4   
  5 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona          1:21.67    1:22.30   6   2   
  6 Crawford, Mecca              Las Vegas He         1:19.00    1:22.36   7   1   
  7 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee         1:30.14    1:22.92   5 
  8 McKinley, Lauren             Las Vegas He         1:29.00    1:23.18   5 
  9 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac         1:37.00    1:23.48   4 
 10 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Bl         1:19.00    1:23.66   7 
 11 Bess, Kyrah                  Accelerate T         1:25.00    1:23.88   6 
 12 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona          1:19.71    1:25.12   7 
 13 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          1:16.00    1:26.05   7 
 14 McGee, Ariyah                Las Vegas St         1:20.00    1:26.61   7 
 15 Smith III, Honey             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:27.31   2 
 16 Brown, Charmine              Bay Cities U                    1:27.89   1 
 17 Drew, Reyna                  Empire Expre                    1:28.07   2 
 18 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona          1:22.71    1:28.38   6 
 19 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka          Unattached                      1:29.62   2 
 20 Phillips, Makayla            Empire Expre         1:30.00    1:29.72   5 
 21 Polk, Stanaya                Team Elite T                    1:30.80   1 
 22 Hobbs, A'Shari               Bay Cities U                    1:31.49   2 
 23 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valle         1:40.00    1:32.18   4 
 24 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona          1:20.71    1:33.18   6 
 25 Talavera, Kareena            EL Paso Pant         1:24.00    1:33.29   6 
 26 Hall, Justyyce               Bay Cities U         1:28.00    1:33.63   5 
 27 Garay, Lexany                The Arizona          1:31.75    1:33.84   5 
 28 Halsana, Tamara              Arizona Chee         1:41.36    1:34.10   3 
 29 Baltazar Dennis, Azryah      Flo-Jo Inter                    1:34.71   1 
 30 Burress, Aniyah              Long Beach S         1:27.80    1:35.71   5 
 31 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam         1:25.00    1:37.26   6 
 32 Gittens, Jhonea              AZ Burn              1:35.77    1:38.46   4 
 33 Dodson, Jc-lyn               Elite StriDe                    1:38.89   2 
 34 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         1:41.33    1:39.89   3 
 35 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         1:30.96    1:40.25   5 
 36 Marshall, Azayla             Team Hurrica         1:16.00    1:40.27   7 
 37 Henderson, Anniah            AZ Titans, L                    1:42.07   1 
 38 Islam, Asia                  Imani Speed          1:34.30    1:42.08   5 
 39 Spencer, Raven               AZ Elite T&F         1:40.58    1:42.85   4 
 40 Cruz, Kayla                  Unattached           1:40.00    1:43.03   4 
 41 Goree, Judayah               The Arizona          1:50.71    1:43.95   3 
 42 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         1:40.77    1:44.06   3 
 43 Mayberry, Dior               Team F.O.C.O                    1:44.35   2 
 44 Baltimore, Jordyn            Long Beach S         1:50.50    1:45.64   3 
 45 Barraza, Sophia              EL Paso Pant         1:39.00    1:47.19   4 
 46 Freeman, Laila               New Era Elit         1:40.00    1:47.86   4 
 47 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee         1:52.73    1:48.49   3 
 48 Jones, Jade                  Arizona Chee                    1:55.60   1 
 49 Hunter, Amarrie              VeloCity Tra                    2:01.67   2 
 50 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn              2:01.23    2:13.34   3 
 51 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona          1:35.09    2:20.74   4 
 52 Jones, Faith                 VeloCity Tra         2:12.90    2:31.33   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:47.15  2013        Makenzie Browne, LION                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yamilet               Pacific Coas         2:48.55    2:48.19   3  10   
  2 Blue, Brooke                 Xtreme Speed         3:01.00    3:00.49   3   8   
  3 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona          3:02.46    3:02.51   3   6   
  4 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         3:01.81    3:05.07   3   4   
  5 Samples-Nadal, Zara          Las Vegas He         3:04.00    3:05.93   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Breshawna           Team Hurrica         2:52.00    3:13.43   3   1   
  7 McKinley, Lauren             Las Vegas He         3:13.00    3:13.58   2 
  8 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San          2:59.00    3:14.06   3 
  9 Hobbs, A'Shari               Bay Cities U         3:09.25    3:20.59   2 
 10 Talavera, Kareena            EL Paso Pant         2:55.00    3:22.00   3 
 11 Guillory, Egyptia            3M Track Clu         3:07.00    3:22.53   2 
 12 Baldwin, Taryn               AZ Titans, L                    3:25.44   1 
 13 Chavez, Noemi                Pacific Coas         3:34.69    3:28.52   2 
 14 Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle         3:34.09    3:28.78   2 
 15 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         3:33.19    3:31.64   2 
 16 Lopez, Andrea                ArizonAthlet         3:37.37    3:36.41   2 
 17 Wilson, Maya                 Las Vegas He         3:42.00    3:41.26   1 
 18 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle                    3:47.27   1 
 19 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee                    3:48.08   1 
 20 Jacobson, Elise              Distance Uni         3:38.00    3:48.72   1 
 21 Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle         4:23.69    3:56.44   1 
 22 Barraza, Sophia              EL Paso Pant         3:59.00    3:58.90   1 
 23 Jacobson, Irelynne           Distance Uni         3:51.00    4:00.33   1 
 24 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valle         3:00.00    4:09.37   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 5:21.95  2013        Makenzie Browne, LION                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yamilet               Pacific Coas         5:40.12    5:22.09   10   
  2 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         6:05.38    5:53.79    8   
  3 Blue, Brooke                 Xtreme Speed         6:18.00    6:06.33    6   
  4 Samples-Nadal, Zara          Las Vegas He                    6:23.72    4   
  5 Talavera, Kareena            EL Paso Pant         5:53.00    6:37.83    2   
  6 Chavez, Noemi                Pacific Coas                    7:02.23    1   
  7 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San          5:40.00    7:09.33  
  8 Lopez, Andrea                ArizonAthlet                    7:10.42  
  9 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         7:37.99    7:12.51  
 10 Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle         8:16.73    7:57.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 1:01.01  2013        Los Angeles Jets                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:12.58    1:08.44   2  10   
     1) Morrow, Aliyah                  2) Burnett, Amayla                
     3) Bryant, Jordan                  4) Aguano, Kalia                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:05.03    1:09.96   2   8   
     1) Nervis, Derynn                  2) Henderson, Devyn               
     3) Robinson, Jerzy                 4) Colosimo, Shay                 
  3 VeloCity Track Club  'A'                          1:09.00    1:10.09   2   6   
     1) Gipson, Charli                  2) Shaw, Kennyja-sarai            
     3) Galbert, Madison                4) Ross, Zakeyah                  
  4 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      1:10.44   1   4   
     1) Gray, Hadley                    2) Brooks, Noelle                 
     3) Cuff, Syah                      4) Sanders, Sydney                
  5 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                        1:08.00    1:10.86   2   2   
     1) Lewis, Jayla                    2) Banks, Makalah                 
     3) Friend, Nella                   4) Otoo-Davis, Ryder-Samone       
  6 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     1:11.00   1   1   
     1) Carter, Aliyah                  2) Amina-Harris, Bella            
     3) Wilson, Dakotah                 4) Davis, Jaiya                   
  7 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  1:15.00    1:12.49   1 
     1) Islam, Asia                     2) Henderson, Brooklyn            
     3) Dagnino, Jasmine                4) Turner, Sydeney                
  8 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     1:10.23    1:14.04   2 
     1) Pelt, Airyn                     2) Hawkins, Hailey                
     3) Liggins, Naleya                 4) Lewis, Xiomara                 
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:07.63    1:17.00   2 
     1) Sumler, Alaya                   2) Gammage, Olivia                
     3) Whiten, Zakiah                  4) Nervis, Zoe                    
 10 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:12.93    1:17.55   2 
     1) Stewart, Casiah                 2) Marshall, Knyla                
     3) Elam, Sarae                     4)                                
 11 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     1:25.86    1:20.99   1 
     1) Ingram, Alayia                  2) Thompson, Layla                
     3) Edwards, Lunden                 4) Cox, Ricki                     
 12 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:23.54   1 
     1) Manning, Ava                    2) Kisler, Kayden                 
     3) Mayes, Olivia                   4) Lamb Wilson, Serenity          
 -- Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                   1:08.00         DQ   2 
     1) Sheppard, Danielle              2) Cole, JeAuni                   
     3) Ball, Makiah                    4) Crawford, Mecca                
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:07.24         DQ   2 
     1) Burnett, A'Zariah               2) Evans, Azure                   
     3) Galera-Young, Imani             4) Udenze, Tessa                  
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:18.56         DQ   1 
     1) Cryer, Bre'Anne                 2) Lynch, Makayla                 
     3) Harper, Naeemah                 4) Halsana, Tamara                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 5:04.15  2013        Los Angeles Jets                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               5:30.00    5:49.31   10   
     1) Sproles, Devyn                  2) West, Faith                    
     3) Berry, Kailah                   4) Hawkins, Lani                  
  2 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                6:46.00    5:56.67    8   
     1) Davis, Carmina                  2) Beals, Ciana                   
     3) Williams, Kendell               4) Jordan, Zemariah               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:25.42    6:00.50    6   
     1) Stewart, Casiah                 2) Henderson, Devyn               
     3) Colosimo, Shay                  4) Whiten, Zakiah                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             6:03.65    4   
     1) Bryant, Jordan                  2) Aguano, Kalia                  
     3) Lynch, Makayla                  4) Halsana, Tamara                
  5 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     5:48.90    6:05.73    2   
     1) Hawkins, Hailey                 2) Liggins, Naleya                
     3) Chavez, Noemi                   4) Lopez, Yamilet                 
  6 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          6:11.12    1   
     1) Watson, Imani                   2) Wills-Dennard, joelle          
     3) Haley, Leticia                  4) Baldwin, Taryn                 
  7 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                        7:20.00    6:21.30  
     1) Banks, Makalah                  2) Friend, Nella                  
     3) Otoo-Davis, Ryder-Samone        4) Polk, Stanaya                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 3.59m  2015        Jada Suggs, ATS                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Daia                3M Track Clu           3.28m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50  10   
  2 Bess, Kyrah                  Accelerate T           2.83m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25   8   
  3 Guillory, Egyptia            3M Track Clu           3.35m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   6   
  4 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             2.82m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75   4   
  5 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee           2.76m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00   2   
  6 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           2.90m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50   1   
  7 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           2.89m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           2.20m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  9 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           2.45m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 10 Colosimo, Shay               Do Right Edu           3.05m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 11 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           3.21m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 12 Burress, Aniyah              Long Beach S           2.44m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 12 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka          Unattached             2.40m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 14 Snipes, Jaely                3M Track Clu           2.44m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 15 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           2.45m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 16 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club            2.30m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 17 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           2.10m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 17 Spencer, Raven               AZ Elite T&F           2.22m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 19 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valle           2.74m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 20 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam           2.47m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 21 Wilson, Maya                 Las Vegas He           1.91m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 22 Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle           2.36m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 23 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           1.88m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 24 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 25 Liggins, Naleya              Pacific Coas           2.69m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 26 Jalbert, Heidi               Unattached             1.39m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 27 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee           2.22m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 28 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level                          2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 29 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 30 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee           1.86m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 31 Pitts, Khloe                 Gen X TC                          1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 32 Elam, Sarae                  Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 33 Clark, Fashion               Team Hurrica                      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 34 Ellis, Kawenaokala           Unattached             1.50m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 35 Lynch, Amara                 Fresh Start                       1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 35 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           1.98m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 37 Woods, Ziya                  Do Right Edu                      1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 38 Sistrunk, Nariyah            Fresh Start                       1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 39 Ruffin, Marley               The Arizona                       1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 40 Moran, Jessenia              Arcadia Drag           2.39m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 40 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           0.91m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 42 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite T&F           1.20m      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 43 Snipes, Jacyn                3M Track Clu           2.31m      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 44 Savoy, Lennelle              Fresh Start                       1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 45 Cole, JeAuni                 Las Vegas He           3.00m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 46 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           1.24m      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 -- Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           1.22m       FOUL                 
 -- McKinley, Lauren             Las Vegas He           2.64m       FOUL                 
 -- McQuinn, Shannon             AZ Elite T&F                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 5.95m  2013        Treasure Brown, LAJ                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           6.75m      6.51mP  21-04.25  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club            5.49m      5.14m   16-10.50   8   
  3 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter           3.66m      4.31m   14-01.75   6   
  4 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac                      3.92m   12-10.50   4   
  5 Bailey, Kyra                 Team Elite T                      3.80m   12-05.75   2   
  6 Pelt, Airyn                  Pacific Coas           3.30m      3.34m   10-11.50   1   
  7 Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle                      3.29m   10-09.50 
  8 Furr-Taylor, Kameron         Pacific Coas           3.10m      3.16m   10-04.50 
  9 Moran, Jessenia              Arcadia Drag           4.27m      2.48m    8-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 20.33m  2013        Treasure Brown, LAJ                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu          12.06m     12.76m      41-10  10   
  2 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached            14.17m     12.69m      41-08   8   
  3 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam                      9.95m      32-08   6   
  4 West, Ryan                   Mercury San                       8.17m      26-10   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club            8.69m      7.95m      26-01   2   
  6 Guillory, Egyptia            3M Track Clu          15.24m      7.55m      24-09   1   
  7 Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle           6.93m      6.99m      22-11 
  8 Bailey, Kyra                 Team Elite T                      6.97m      22-10 
  9 Brooks, Kimari               Las Vegas St           0.17m      6.77m      22-02 
 10 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            8.69m      6.74m      22-01 
 11 Pelt, Airyn                  Pacific Coas           8.60m      6.43m      21-01 
 12 Coleman, Zanna               Las Vegas St           0.20m      6.18m      20-03 
 13 West, Faith                  Mercury San                       6.08m      19-11 
 14 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac                      5.96m      19-07 
 15 Jenkins, Askai               Arizona Flam                      5.04m      16-06 
 16 Furr-Taylor, Kameron         Pacific Coas           6.90m      5.02m      16-06 
 17 Thompson, Layla              Pacific Coas                      4.67m      15-04 
 18 Cox, Ricki                   Pacific Coas           5.60m      4.54m      14-11 
 19 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee          10.98m      4.31m      14-02 
 20 Taylor, Rubi                 Fast Forward                      4.23m      13-10 
 21 Edwards, Lunden              Pacific Coas           5.30m      3.73m      12-03 
 22 Moran, Jessenia              Arcadia Drag           9.45m      3.69m      12-01 
 23 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      3.51m      11-06 
 24 Ingram, Alayia               Pacific Coas           4.80m      3.39m      11-01 
 25 Sims, Nyjah                  Pacific Coas           3.70m      2.38m       7-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            13.75      13.82q  1.6 11 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           18.99      14.26q  1.4 10 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           13.98      14.33q  0.9  6 
  4 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valle           14.00      14.53q  1.6 11 
  5 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite T           14.50      14.55q  NWI  5 
  6 Franklin, Dikara             New Era Elit           14.00      14.56q  0.9  6 
  7 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn           13.20      14.62q  0.7  4 
  8 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           14.24      14.63q  0.7  4 
  9 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           14.79      14.70q  1.0  2 
 10 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           13.95      14.80   1.5  8 
 11 Lewis, Nevaeh                Xtreme Speed           14.89      14.82   1.0  3 
 12 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             14.80      14.84   0.9  6 
 13 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           14.83      14.92   1.0  3 
 14 Butler, Zy'Eria              Las Vegas He           15.02      14.97   1.0  2 
 15 Carrillo, Liberty            Lions Track            14.89      14.99   1.5  9 
 16 Otoo-Davis, Surah-Aya        Team Elite T           14.50      15.03   0.9  7 
 17 Jones, Jai'Ya                Team F.O.C.O           15.00      15.07   1.5  1 
 18 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam                      15.15   1.5  9 
 19 Ervin, Mia                   Nevada Storm           15.80      15.17   1.0  3 
 20 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl                      15.18   1.5  8 
 21 Morris, Elon                 VeloCity Tra           15.85      15.26   0.9  6 
 22 Shelby, Kaylen               Las Vegas Bl           14.80      15.28   0.9  6 
 23 Coney, Symphany              AZ Burn                16.63      15.31   1.5  8 
 24 Collins, Kaila               Bay Cities U                      15.32   NWI  5 
 24 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           15.30      15.32   1.5  1 
 26 Potts, Genesis               Bay Cities U                      15.34   1.5  8 
 27 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           15.56      15.43   1.5  1 
 28 Stallworth, Journe           NX Level               15.77      15.47   1.6 11 
 29 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           15.92      15.53   0.9  7 
 30 Divinity, Lela               Pacific Coas                      15.54   0.9  6 
 31 Sutton, Honesty              Team Hurrica                      15.65   1.5  9 
 31 Poprawa, Patrycja            Phoenix Bobc           17.11      15.65   NWI  5 
 33 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           15.50      15.67   NWI  5 
 34 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas He           15.07      15.69   1.0  2 
 35 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           15.68      15.74   1.0  2 
 36 Penniston-John, Natalie      Las Vegas He           16.03      15.76   1.5  9 
 37 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            15.34      15.82   1.0  3 
 38 Maxwell, Denasia             AZ Titans, L           15.93      15.83   1.6 11 
 39 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           15.45      15.87   0.9  7 
 40 Morgan, Faith                Storm Track            16.33      15.90   1.5  8 
 41 Kennard, SaRae               Unattached             16.19      15.96   1.4 10 
 42 Morris, Beautiful            Bay Cities U           16.35      16.05   0.7  4 
 42 Dobson, Ava                  Accelerate T                      16.05   1.5  8 
 44 Edwards, Alia                Tiger Sports           17.23      16.06   1.4 10 
 45 Ramos, Khaydie               The Arizona            19.75      16.14   1.0  2 
 46 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           15.94      16.16   1.4 10 
 47 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            15.80      16.21   0.7  4 
 48 Frelow, Alana                Unattached             16.22      16.29   1.5  1 
 49 Stapleton, Koree             Arizona Chee           16.80      16.32   1.6 11 
 50 Bingham, Lynnette            Team Elite T                      16.39   1.5  8 
 50 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac           16.99      16.39   1.0  2 
 52 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           17.18      16.46   1.5  8 
 53 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           17.21      16.48   1.5  1 
 54 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu           16.00      16.49   1.0  2 
 55 McCullom, Aaliyah            Unattached             16.20      16.50   1.5  9 
 56 Fletcher-Thrower, Jayla      Fresh Start            16.20      16.59   NWI  5 
 57 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           16.69      16.63   0.9  7 
 58 Combes, Kimora               Team Hurrica                      16.70   NWI  5 
 59 Clark, Anaya                 Do Right Edu           16.00      16.86   0.7  4 
 60 Case, Nevaeh                 Do Right Edu           15.50      16.87   1.0  2 
 61 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                16.95      16.93   0.9  7 
 62 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           19.11      17.09   1.0  3 
 63 Kringen, Megan               Arcadia Drag           17.75      17.11   1.5  1 
 64 Anderson, Jillian            Las Vegas He           17.27      17.20   1.4 10 
 65 White, Sanai                 Las Vegas Bl           15.10      17.24   0.9  7 
 66 Stubbs, Aziyah               Las Vegas He           17.70      17.25   1.5  1 
 67 landry, Laila                AZ Titans, L                      17.50   1.5  1 
 68 Smith, Emya                  Arizona Trac                      17.52   1.6 11 
 69 Mayberry, Mi'yahn            Team F.O.C.O           16.00      17.57   1.0  3 
 70 Files, Isabella              Soldiers Tra                      17.61   1.4 10 
 71 Rome, Tondalaya              Xtreme Speed                      17.62   1.0  3 
 72 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           18.30      17.81   1.5  9 
 73 Nelson, Amijah               Las Vegas He           19.00      17.85   NWI  5 
 74 Herndon, Ava                 Arizona Chee                      18.00   1.5  9 
 75 Mitchell, Diajanay           Las Vegas Bl           15.90      18.23   1.6 11 
 76 Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat        Arizona Chee           17.71      18.34   0.7  4 
 77 Harrison, Elise              Unattached                        18.58   0.9  6 
 78 Madison, Jordan              Arizona Chee                      18.75   1.6 11 
 79 Hall, Le'lea                 New Breed              17.00      18.77   1.5  9 
 80 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           17.70      18.82   0.7  4 
 81 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           18.40      18.83   1.0  2 
 82 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           20.20      18.85   1.4 10 
 82 Hurst, Mourgan               Bay Cities U           18.69      18.85   1.0  3 
 84 Sampson, Sasha               Las Vegas St           18.30      18.93   NWI  5 
 85 Sampson, Shavon              Las Vegas St           18.70      19.30   1.5  9 
 86 bee, anneliese               Vail Vipers            22.35      20.70   1.5  1 
 87 Williams, Lundyn             Pacific Coas                      20.81   0.9  7 
 88 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee           20.86      20.86   1.6 11 
 89 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           21.05      21.05   0.7  4 
 90 Lawry, Taylor                Spartan Spee                      21.77   0.9  6 
 91 Edwards, Veronica            Team Elite T                      22.78   NWI  5 
 92 Harry, Sade                  AZ Titans, L                      23.00   0.7  4 
 93 Washington, Xenia            Fresh Start                       23.10   1.4 10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            13.82      13.64   NWI  10   
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           14.26      14.32   NWI   8   
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           14.33      14.33   NWI   6   
  4 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           14.63      14.58   NWI   4   
  5 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valle           14.53      14.68   NWI   2   
  6 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           14.70      14.78   NWI   1   
  7 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn           14.62      14.80   NWI 
  8 Franklin, Dikara             New Era Elit           14.56      15.00   NWI 
  9 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite T           14.55      30.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 27.93              Jaela Williams, Extreme Velo                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            27.89      28.31q  NWI 11 
  2 Malone, Naomi                Unattached             28.25      29.62q  NWI 14 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           28.90      29.64q  NWI  8 
  4 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           32.02      30.16q  NWI  1 
  5 Franklin, Dikara             New Era Elit           29.00      30.18q  NWI 13 
  6 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valle           29.00      30.35q  NWI  4 
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           30.10      30.59q  NWI  7 
  8 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite T           30.48      30.62q  NWI 15 
  9 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn           32.00      30.65q  NWI  6 
 10 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             29.80      30.76   NWI  1 
 11 Edwards, Kaylin              Pacific Coas           31.65      31.03   NWI  6 
 12 Hall, Ndiah                  PowerPlay Yo           32.28      31.09   NWI  9 
 13 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           41.98      31.10   NWI 15 
 14 Edie, Shanan                 Team Hurrica           29.00      31.22   NWI 11 
 15 Potts, Genesis               Bay Cities U                      31.33   NWI  2 
 16 Jones, Jai'Ya                Team F.O.C.O           30.00      31.43   NWI  9 
 17 Shelby, Kaylen               Las Vegas Bl           32.20      31.46   NWI  3 
 18 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           32.23      31.54   NWI  7 
 19 Carrillo, Liberty            Lions Track            30.00      31.58   NWI  9 
 20 Cole, Tyriel                 Las Vegas St           31.60      31.60   NWI  6 
 21 Perkins, Emani               3M Track Clu           29.39      31.76   NWI  3 
 22 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            32.37      31.96   NWI 15 
 23 Stallworth, Journe           NX Level               32.01      32.02   NWI 12 
 24 Ervin, Mia                   Nevada Storm           32.19      32.11   NWI 15 
 25 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           32.49      32.22   NWI  8 
 25 Barnwell, Jayla              Imani Speed            32.30      32.22   NWI 13 
 27 Prude, Keshia                New Era Elit                      32.23   NWI 10 
 28 Coney, Symphany              AZ Burn                34.13      32.26   NWI  8 
 29 Butler, Zy'Eria              Las Vegas He           33.06      32.49   NWI 12 
 30 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            32.00      32.50   NWI 13 
 30 Sutton, Honesty              Team Hurrica                      32.50   NWI 14 
 32 Morris, Elon                 VeloCity Tra                      32.59   NWI 14 
 33 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           32.14      32.62   NWI 14 
 34 Outley, Alyssa               Bay Cities U                      32.65   NWI 14 
 35 Sutton, Destiney             Team Hurrica                      32.70   NWI  7 
 36 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl                      32.71   NWI  1 
 37 Morgan, Faith                Storm Track            35.55      32.78   NWI 12 
 38 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            34.00      32.94   NWI 11 
 39 Henderson, D'Mani            Fresh Start            31.16      32.96   NWI  6 
 40 Maxwell, Denasia             AZ Titans, L           33.39      33.08   NWI 15 
 41 Lewis, Nevaeh                Xtreme Speed                      33.17   NWI  4 
 42 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           34.00      33.18   NWI 10 
 43 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter           32.50      33.23   NWI  8 
 44 Garner, Nylah                Bay Cities U                      33.24   NWI  1 
 45 Finley, Zaryah               Las Vegas St           31.00      33.30   NWI  2 
 46 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac           34.61      33.37   NWI 10 
 47 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar     Pacific Coas           32.80      33.40   NWI  3 
 48 Kennard, SaRae               Unattached             34.93      33.54   NWI 11 
 49 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas He           36.50      33.56   NWI  8 
 50 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu           32.00      33.57   NWI 14 
 51 Laughton, Zionna             Las Vegas St           31.10      33.69   NWI  5 
 52 Morris, Beautiful            Bay Cities U           33.00      33.74   NWI  4 
 53 Ramos, Khaydie               The Arizona            34.94      33.79   NWI  9 
 54 James, Sorrell               Las Vegas He           33.02      33.83   NWI  8 
 55 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           34.63      33.85   NWI 14 
 56 Stapleton, Koree             Arizona Chee           36.85      33.86   NWI 15 
 57 Taylor, Amaya                Fast Forward           30.00      33.94   NWI  7 
 58 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           34.99      33.99   NWI  3 
 59 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           31.43      34.02   NWI  3 
 60 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           32.68      34.03   NWI  2 
 60 Bush, Olivya                 Las Vegas St           35.60      34.03   NWI  1 
 62 Kyles, Valentine             Pacific Coas           32.65      34.15   NWI 13 
 63 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           35.20      34.21   NWI 15 
 64 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           36.37      34.31   NWI 13 
 65 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           33.00      34.37   NWI 11 
 66 Divinity, Lela               Pacific Coas                      34.39   NWI  3 
 67 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           35.82      34.42   NWI  2 
 68 McCullom, Aaliyah            Unattached             35.77      34.45   NWI 12 
 69 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu           34.00      34.52   NWI 11 
 69 Anderson, Jillian            Las Vegas He           39.00      34.52   NWI  9 
 71 Edwards, Alia                Tiger Sports           35.36      34.53   NWI  7 
 72 Case, Nevaeh                 Do Right Edu           32.00      34.55   NWI  5 
 73 Williams, Shyla              Pacific Coas                      34.65   NWI  6 
 73 Clark, Anaya                 Do Right Edu           35.00      34.65   NWI  1 
 75 Ealy, Aliyah                 Fresh Start            32.10      34.74   NWI 11 
 76 Collins, Kaila               Bay Cities U                      34.84   NWI  7 
 77 Flowers, Jaila               Arizona Trac           28.83      34.97   NWI  1 
 78 Bingham, Lynnette            Team Elite T                      35.12   NWI  8 
 79 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           35.62      35.28   NWI  4 
 80 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                36.75      35.32   NWI 15 
 81 Skipps, Sunni                Unattached                        35.43   NWI  2 
 82 White, Sanai                 Las Vegas Bl           34.20      35.59   NWI  3 
 83 Williams, Makala             Long Beach S           31.80      35.63   NWI 11 
 84 Colbert, Jody                Pacific Coas           34.50      35.72   NWI  6 
 85 Dumas, Kniyah                Blazers Trac           34.00      35.87   NWI  7 
 86 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           34.73      35.90   NWI 10 
 87 Fletcher-Thrower, Jayla      Fresh Start            33.05      35.96   NWI 14 
 88 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           43.55      36.10   NWI 13 
 89 Igbinovia, Osareme           Vegas Lightn           35.00      36.20   NWI 12 
 90 Harrison, Eva                Unattached                        36.26   NWI  2 
 91 landry, Laila                AZ Titans, L                      36.29   NWI 13 
 92 Whitfield, Hope              AZ Burn                           36.36   NWI 12 
 93 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           38.49      36.37   NWI 13 
 94 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           35.52      36.44   NWI  8 
 95 Frelow, Alana                Unattached             36.05      36.46   NWI  4 
 96 Cole, Dominique              Las Vegas He           38.20      36.58   NWI  5 
 97 Stubbs, Aziyah               Las Vegas He           38.00      36.62   NWI  1 
 98 Rome, Tondalaya              Xtreme Speed                      36.80   NWI 10 
 99 Herrera, Sandrine            Moreno Valle           32.00      36.81   NWI  4 
100 Poolaw, Liliana              Distance Uni           41.55      36.86   NWI 10 
101 Jacobson, Annie              Distance Uni                      36.95   NWI  3 
102 Williams, Kennedy            Las Vegas St           40.30      37.03   NWI  6 
103 Jones, Cadynn                Vegas Lightn           34.00      37.24   NWI  2 
104 Jefferson, Shamia            Las Vegas St           38.10      37.28   NWI  4 
105 Mayberry, Mi'yahn            Team F.O.C.O           35.00      37.51   NWI  7 
106 Mitchell, Diajanay           Las Vegas Bl           34.10      37.58   NWI  5 
107 Files, Isabella              Soldiers Tra                      37.64   NWI 10 
108 Kilpatrick, Sereniti         Bay Cities U                      38.10   NWI 11 
109 Madison, Jordan              Arizona Chee                      39.07   NWI  7 
110 Harrison, Elise              Unattached                        39.78   NWI  6 
111 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           39.00      40.01   NWI 10 
112 Sampson, Sasha               Las Vegas St           36.40      40.14   NWI  8 
113 Mullen, Cailin               Phoenix Bobc           38.13      40.40   NWI  9 
114 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           43.32      40.43   NWI  5 
115 Nelson, Amijah               Las Vegas He           38.00      40.48   NWI  2 
116 Hall, Le'lea                 New Breed              43.00      40.59   NWI  4 
117 Williams, Lundyn             Pacific Coas                      41.39   NWI 12 
118 Sampson, Shavon              Las Vegas St           39.20      41.46   NWI  9 
119 Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat        Arizona Chee           42.04      41.56   NWI  2 
120 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee           45.73      41.66   NWI 12 
121 Evans, Sophia                AZ Elite T&F           42.06      42.54   NWI  6 
122 Alcorn, Allaira              Aag Sports A           45.92      43.92   NWI  5 
123 Lawry, Taylor                Spartan Spee                      45.22   NWI  9 
124 Washington, Xenia            Fresh Start                       48.40   NWI 14 
125 Gould, Alyssa                Aag Sports A           48.98      48.51   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 27.93              Jaela Williams, Extreme Velo                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            28.31      28.11   NWI  10   
  2 Malone, Naomi                Unattached             29.62      29.37   NWI   8   
  3 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           30.16      29.45   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           29.64      29.80   NWI   4   
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           30.59      29.85   NWI   2   
  6 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valle           30.35      30.15   NWI   1   
  7 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn           30.65      30.72   NWI 
  8 Franklin, Dikara             New Era Elit           30.18      30.84   NWI 
  9 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite T           30.62      36.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 1:04.01  1998        Jeanette Paul, VF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona          1:06.71    1:04.76  11  10   
  2 Mckenzie, Arielle            Lions Track          1:06.00    1:05.60  11   8   
  3 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached              1.08    1:08.20  11   6   
  4 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn         1:11.00    1:09.93  10   4   
  5 Bravo, Isabella              Lions Track          1:10.00    1:10.31  10   2   
  6 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L         1:10.35    1:10.32  10   1   
  7 Edwards, Kaylin              Pacific Coas         1:13.63    1:10.34   9 
  8 Ricks, Mai                   Pacific Coas         1:12.11    1:11.05   9 
  9 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          1:13.10    1:12.18   9 
 10 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac         1:08.00    1:12.36  11 
 11 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:12.48  10 
 12 Perkins, Emani               3M Track Clu         1:10.00    1:12.65  10 
 13 Hall, Ndiah                  PowerPlay Yo         1:13.00    1:12.73   9 
 14 Shelby, Kaylen               Las Vegas Bl         1:20.00    1:12.76   6 
 15 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San          1:16.00    1:12.92   7 
 16 Edie, Shanan                 Team Hurrica         1:09.00    1:12.97  11 
 17 Jules, Mahlia                Pacific Coas         1:17.07    1:13.06   7 
 18 Green, Malawna               Xtreme Speed         1:14.00    1:13.30   9 
 19 Holyfield, Thalia            Pacific Coas         1:14.92    1:13.53   8 
 20 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona          1:14.70    1:14.01   8 
 21 Carrillo, Liberty            Lions Track          1:10.00    1:14.07  10 
 22 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:14.93   6 
 23 Prude, Keshia                New Era Elit         1:13.00    1:15.30   9 
 24 Gamble, Brooklyn             AZ Track Aca         1:15.11    1:15.31   8 
 25 Hunter, Kennedy              Las Vegas Bl         1:13.00    1:15.39   9 
 26 Ervin, Mia                   Nevada Storm         1:15.60    1:15.48   8 
 27 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm         1:16.84    1:15.56   7 
 28 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl                    1:15.68   1 
 29 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona          1:15.53    1:15.87   8 
 30 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter         1:18.50    1:15.96   6 
 31 Wells, London                Team Elite T                    1:16.08   2 
 32 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:16.20  11 
 33 Parker, Troi                 Xtreme Speed         1:16.00    1:16.32   7 
 33 Estrada, Ivy                 Border Unite         1:19.00    1:16.32   6 
 35 Ramos, Khaydie               The Arizona          1:21.95    1:16.60   5 
 36 Stallworth, Journe           NX Level             1:15.27    1:16.93   8 
 37 Divinity, Lela               Pacific Coas         1:30.00    1:17.61   3 
 38 Morris, Beautiful            Bay Cities U         1:23.90    1:17.71   4 
 39 Williams, Shyla              Pacific Coas                    1:18.24   1 
 40 Taylor, Amaya                Fast Forward         1:09.05    1:18.63  10 
 41 Bingham, Lynnette            Team Elite T         1:20.00    1:18.79   6 
 42 Harrell, Dereon              Team Elite T                    1:18.81   1 
 43 Sutton, Destiney             Team Hurrica         1:09.00    1:19.14  11 
 44 Holyfield, Gabriela          Pacific Coas         1:21.05    1:19.65   5 
 45 White, Sanai                 Las Vegas Bl         1:25.00    1:19.71   4 
 46 Butler, Zy'Eria              Las Vegas He         1:23.00    1:19.83   4 
 47 Baines, Lauren               Xtreme Speed         1:20.72    1:19.84   5 
 48 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas He         1:16.00    1:19.94   7 
 49 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe         1:17.32    1:20.00   6 
 50 Talavera, Krystal            EL Paso Pant         1:13.79    1:20.40   9 
 51 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:23.12    1:20.78   4 
 52 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn              1:23.12    1:21.05   4 
 53 Franklin, Dikara             New Era Elit         1:10.00    1:21.39  10 
 54 Jones, Jai'Ya                Team F.O.C.O                    1:21.92   2 
 55 James, Sorrell               Las Vegas He         1:17.00    1:22.08   7 
 56 Bailey, Zaniya               Team Elite T                    1:22.16   1 
 57 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar     Pacific Coas         1:20.12    1:22.35   5 
 58 McCullom, Aaliyah            Unattached           1:21.39    1:22.84   5 
 59 Frelow, Alana                Unattached           1:22.00    1:22.87   5 
 60 Turner, Jayla                Pacific Coas         1:32.12    1:23.18   3 
 61 Whitfield, Hope              AZ Burn              1:22.57    1:23.19   5 
 62 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:15.00    1:23.24   8 
 63 Anderson, Jillian            Las Vegas He         1:21.00    1:23.38   5 
 64 Combes, Kimora               Team Hurrica                    1:23.92   1 
 65 Harrison, Eva                Unattached                      1:24.97   1 
 66 Dumas, Kniyah                Blazers Trac         1:13.00    1:25.03   9 
 67 Fletcher-Thrower, Jayla      Fresh Start          1:18.00    1:25.09   6 
 68 Poolaw, Liliana              Distance Uni         1:34.63    1:25.48   3 
 69 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:25.65   4 
 70 Jones, Cadynn                Vegas Lightn         1:28.00    1:26.04   4 
 71 Stokes, Madison              Distance Uni         1:33.08    1:26.35   3 
 72 Ealy, Aliyah                 Fresh Start          1:17.00    1:26.36   7 
 73 Mayberry, Mi'yahn            Team F.O.C.O                    1:27.14   2 
 74 Williams, Kennedy            Las Vegas St         1:20.00    1:27.59   6 
 75 Henderson, D'Mani            Fresh Start          1:15.00    1:27.90   8 
 76 Igbinovia, Osareme           Vegas Lightn         1:30.00    1:28.09   3 
 77 Cole, Dominique              Las Vegas He         1:25.00    1:28.15   4 
 78 Rome, Tondalaya              Xtreme Speed                    1:28.20   2 
 79 Herrera, Sandrine            Moreno Valle         1:10.00    1:28.57  10 
 80 Kilpatrick, Sereniti         Bay Cities U                    1:28.64   1 
 81 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         1:39.59    1:28.84   2 
 82 Williams, Makala             Long Beach S         1:17.00    1:28.85   7 
 83 Bush, Olivya                 Las Vegas St         1:16.00    1:31.11   7 
 84 Mullen, Cailin               Phoenix Bobc         1:34.58    1:31.45   3 
 85 Penniston-John, Natalie      Las Vegas He         1:21.00    1:32.88   5 
 86 Harrington, Alyvia           Las Vegas Bl         1:31.00    1:32.89   3 
 87 Laughton, Zionna             Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:33.42  11 
 88 Jefferson, Shamia            Las Vegas St         1:15.00    1:34.97   8 
 89 Williams, Lundyn             Pacific Coas         1:42.60    1:37.18   2 
 90 Mitchell, Diajanay           Las Vegas Bl         1:32.00    1:37.91   3 
 91 Nelson, Amijah               Las Vegas He         1:39.00    1:42.95   2 
 92 Lawry, Taylor                Spartan Spee                    1:52.63   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:32.00  1976        S. O'Brien, VS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Lions Track          2:29.00    2:32.57   4  10   
  2 Bravo, Isabella              Lions Track          2:45.00    2:41.68   4   8   
  3 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          2:39.84    2:41.79   4   6   
  4 Estrada, Ivy                 Border Unite         2:41.00    2:45.39   4   4   
  5 Barnwell, Jayla              Imani Speed          2:50.00    2:47.84   4   2   
  6 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         2:40.09    2:49.18   4   1   
  7 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac         2:57.00    2:50.08   3 
  8 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         2:50.40    2:52.16   3 
  9 Hunter, Kennedy              Las Vegas Bl         2:53.00    2:52.26   3 
 10 Holyfield, Thalia            Pacific Coas         2:48.12    2:53.93   4 
 11 Talavera, Krystal            EL Paso Pant         2:32.98    2:55.65   4 
 12 Cole, Tyriel                 Las Vegas St         2:58.00    2:58.03   3 
 13 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         2:56.75    2:59.06   3 
 14 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         3:13.13    3:02.56   2 
 15 Holyfield, Gabriela          Pacific Coas         2:52.22    3:02.58   3 
 16 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          3:00.88    3:03.02   2 
 17 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:05.00    3:03.80   2 
 18 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    3:05.68   2 
 19 Caccia, Jenna                Aftershock D         3:03.70    3:06.20   2 
 20 Yoakum, Vaniya               Xtreme Speed         3:01.00    3:06.64   2 
 21 James, Sorrell               Las Vegas He                    3:06.68   1 
 22 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         3:08.00    3:09.48   2 
 23 Hicho, Riley                 Lions Track          3:00.00    3:10.24   3 
 24 Prude, Keshia                New Era Elit         2:57.00    3:11.32   3 
 25 Rivera, Erika                McFarland Tr         3:23.00    3:12.82   1 
 26 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         3:15.51    3:13.11   1 
 27 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San          2:54.00    3:13.93   3 
 28 Munguia, Cynthia             McFarland Tr         3:05.00    3:15.87   2 
 29 Jacobson, Annie              Distance Uni         3:25.47    3:16.16   1 
 30 Stokes, Madison              Distance Uni         3:20.95    3:16.80   1 
 31 Kilpatrick, Sereniti         Bay Cities U                    3:17.84   1 
 32 Poolaw, Liliana              Distance Uni         3:30.00    3:26.00   1 
 33 Harrington, Alyvia           Las Vegas Bl                    3:37.91   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 5:09.73              Makenzie Brown, LION                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Lions Track          4:59.00    5:04.47P  2  10   
  2 Bravo, Isabella              Lions Track          5:35.00    5:21.74   2   8   
  3 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          5:21.77    5:23.31   2   6   
  4 Estrada, Ivy                 Border Unite         5:35.00    5:29.45   2   4   
  5 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         5:30.07    5:35.27   2   2   
  6 Barnwell, Jayla              Imani Speed          5:44.00    5:38.70   2   1   
  7 Talavera, Krystal            EL Paso Pant         5:32.08    5:41.42   2 
  8 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         5:54.58    5:45.31   2 
  9 Caccia, Jenna                Aftershock D         6:18.25    5:57.67   1 
 10 Hunter, Kennedy              Las Vegas Bl         6:00.00    5:59.82   2 
 11 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club          5:55.24    6:00.39   2 
 12 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    6:01.97   1 
 13 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye         6:15.63    6:03.42   1 
 14 Outley, Alyssa               Bay Cities U                    6:05.59   1 
 15 Yoakum, Vaniya               Xtreme Speed         6:07.00    6:05.89   2 
 16 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         7:00.00    6:06.79   1 
 17 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         6:50.49    6:07.07   1 
 18 Garner, Nylah                Bay Cities U                    6:13.55   1 
 19 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         5:54.54    6:18.20   2 
 20 Hicho, Riley                 Lions Track          5:50.00    6:19.21   2 
 21 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         6:15.23    6:20.55   2 
 22 Rivera, Erika                McFarland Tr         6:20.00    6:25.37   1 
 23 Stokes, Madison              Distance Uni         7:03.47    6:33.66   1 
 24 Munguia, Cynthia             McFarland Tr         6:11.00    6:40.46   2 
 25 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         7:19.93    6:48.68   1 
 26 Harrington, Alyvia           Las Vegas Bl                    7:05.66   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 55.74              Los Angeles Jets                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.77      57.09   10   
     1) Aguano, Bryn                    2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Cade, Sniyah                   
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.50      57.97    8   
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May               
     3) Gipson, Shakeena                4) Pleasant, Shakena              
  3 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                                 1:02.18    6   
     1) Baines, Lauren                  2) Green, Malawna                 
     3) Lewis, Nevaeh                   4) Parker, Troi                   
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     1:03.69    1:03.19    4   
     1) Turner, Jayla                   2) Colbert, Jody                  
     3) Jules, Mahlia                   4) Kyles, Valentine               
  5 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                        1:00.00    1:03.20    2   
     1) Harrell, Dereon                 2) Wells, London                  
     3) Barnes-Henderson, Sheltyona     4) Otoo-Davis, Surah-Aya          
  6 Team Hurricane  'A'                                          1:03.59    1   
     1) Sutton, Destiney                2) Sutton, Honesty                
     3) Combes, Kimora                  4) Edie, Shanan                   
  7 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.00    1:04.23  
     1) Velasquez, Coco                 2) Vazquez, Jasmine               
     3) Reed, Kianna                    4) White, Tatiyanna               
  8 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      1:04.40  
     1) Cuff, Mariah                    2) Kuhn, Molly                    
     3) Young, Nia                      4) Brown, Tamia                   
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:06.00    1:05.87  
     1) Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat           2) Quarles, Anaya                 
     3) Stapleton, Koree                4) Agramon, Sophia                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 4:31.15  2004        Los Angeles Jets                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     4:52.00    4:49.15   10   
     1) Edwards, Kaylin                 2) Jules, Mahlia                  
     3) Ricks, Mai                      4) Holyfield, Thalia              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:10.20    4:57.28    8   
     1) Gipson, Shakeena                2) Pleasant, Shakena              
     3) Bal, Stevie                     4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  3 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                                 5:07.02    6   
     1) Baines, Lauren                  2) Green, Malawna                 
     3) Yoakum, Vaniya                  4) Parker, Troi                   
  4 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                5:33.00    5:19.14    4   
     1) Bush, Olivya                    2) Cole, Tyriel                   
     3) Finley, Zaryah                  4) Laughton, Zionna               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:19.50    2   
     1) Ortiz, Alexis                   2) Quarles, Anaya                 
     3) Aguano, Bryn                    4) Agramon, Sophia                
  6 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'A'                          5:19.81    1   
     1) Garner, Nylah                   2) Collins, Kaila                 
     3) Potts, Genesis                  4) Outley, Alyssa                 
  7 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     5:05.88    5:29.31  
     1) Hampton-Lockwood, Daquari       2) Holyfield, Gabriela            
     3) Williams, Shyla                 4) Kyles, Valentine               
  8 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                        5:30.00    5:29.81  
     1) Harrell, Dereon                 2) Wells, London                  
     3) Otoo-Davis, Surah-Aya           4) Bailey, Zaniya                 
  9 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          5:38.87  
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Maxwell, Denasia               
     3) Brown, Isys                     4) landry, Laila                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.34m              Liz Williams, VOS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Gamble, Brooklyn             AZ Track Aca           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25   6   
  4 Kringen, Megan               Arcadia Drag           1.09m     J0.95m    3-01.25   4   
  5 Herndon, Ava                 Arizona Chee                      0.90m    2-11.50   2   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 4.40m              Laura Panteau, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           3.88m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00  10   
  2 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           3.90m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25   8   
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.58m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50   6   
  4 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           3.70m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   3   
  4 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           3.72m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   3   
  6 Hall, Ndiah                  PowerPlay Yo           3.78m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25   1   
  7 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valle                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee           3.48m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  9 Kennard, SaRae               Unattached             3.49m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 10 Perkins, Emani               3M Track Clu           3.96m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 10 Penniston-John, Natalie      Las Vegas He           3.07m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 10 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           3.62m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 13 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.13m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 13 Jalbert, Jayden              Unattached                        3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 15 Taylor, Amaya                Fast Forward           3.10m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 15 Henderson, D'Mani            Fresh Start            3.81m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 17 Ealy, Aliyah                 Fresh Start            3.51m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 18 Williams, Makala             Long Beach S           3.16m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 19 Morgan, Faith                Storm Track            2.90m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 19 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           3.59m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 21 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            3.26m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 22 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           3.00m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 23 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.71m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 24 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           3.20m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 25 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.66m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 26 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 27 Harrison, Eva                Unattached                        2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 28 Clark, Anaya                 Do Right Edu           3.00m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 29 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           2.82m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 30 Files, Isabella              Soldiers Tra                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 31 Herndon, Ava                 Arizona Chee           2.65m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 31 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.68m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 33 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           3.65m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 34 Madison, Jordan              Arizona Chee                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 35 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           1.95m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 36 Mullen, Cailin               Phoenix Bobc           2.46m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 37 Herrera, Sandrine            Moreno Valle                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 38 Harrison, Elise              Unattached                        2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 -- Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           3.11m       FOUL                 
 -- Evans, Sophia                AZ Elite T&F           1.68m       FOUL                 
 -- bee, anneliese               Vail Vipers                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 8.66m              Hannah Hall, 3MTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ricks, Mai                   Pacific Coas           6.16m      6.46m   21-02.50  10   
  2 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           5.94m      6.18m   20-03.50   8   
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           6.26m      5.95m   19-06.25   6   
  4 Hurst, Mourgan               Bay Cities U           5.51m      5.78m   18-11.75   4   
  5 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           5.21m      5.72m   18-09.25   2   
  6 Skipps, Sunni                Unattached                        5.59m   18-04.25   1   
  7 Morris, Elon                 VeloCity Tra           0.15m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  8 Bradford, Cherrish           3M Track Clu           5.49m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  9 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           5.25m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 10 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           5.00m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 11 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet           5.20m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 12 Flowers, Jaila               Arizona Trac                      4.19m   13-09.00 
 13 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           4.40m      4.03m   13-02.75 
 14 Snipes, Jhani                3M Track Clu           3.66m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 15 Edwards, Veronica            Team Elite T                      3.62m   11-10.50 
 16 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu                      3.40m   11-02.00 
 17 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           4.20m      2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 36.22m  2003        Hanna Carson, AC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          19.69m     21.64m      71-00  10   
  2 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          15.59m     20.21m      66-04   8   
  3 Skipps, Sunni                Unattached                       17.40m      57-01   6   
  4 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet          13.00m     17.12m      56-02   4   
  5 Bradford, Cherrish           3M Track Clu          24.08m     16.83m      55-02   2   
  6 Cole, Dominique              Las Vegas He          15.85m     16.50m      54-02   1   
  7 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam          11.66m     16.11m      52-10 
  8 Flowers, Jaila               Arizona Trac                     14.00m      45-11 
  9 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee          10.98m     13.87m      45-06 
 10 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam          13.63m     12.39m      40-08 
 11 Kringen, Megan               Arcadia Drag          11.28m     11.25m      36-11 
 12 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu          11.07m     10.77m      35-04 
 13 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu           9.06m      9.63m      31-07 
 14 Hurst, Mourgan               Bay Cities U                      9.34m      30-08 
 15 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           6.17m      9.16m      30-01 
 16 McIntyre, Tegan              Spartan Spee                      8.70m      28-06 
 17 Snipes, Jhani                3M Track Clu           7.32m      8.31m      27-03 
 18 Sampson, Sasha               Las Vegas St           0.19m      7.00m      22-11 
 19 Sampson, Shavon              Las Vegas St           0.17m      6.96m      22-10 
 20 Harry, Sade                  AZ Titans, L                      6.26m      20-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 7:45.90  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela       ArizonAthlet         9:54.29    9:06.25   10   
  2 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          9:51.50    9:19.54    8   
  3 Chavez, Marianna             ArizonAthlet                   10:08.97    6   
  4 Johns, Amysia                Do Right Edu                   10:50.82    4   
  5 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu                   11:00.48    2   
  6 Case, Nevaeh                 Do Right Edu                   11:52.35    0.50
  6 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu                   11:52.35    0.50
  8 bee, anneliese               Vail Vipers         13:26.32   12:49.89  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 12.18              Lauren Williams, QF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached             13.30      13.24q  1.6  1 
  2 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas           13.52      13.47q  1.6  6 
  3 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached             13.21      13.53q  1.2  9 
  4 Terry, Simone                Imani Speed                       13.91q  1.6  2 
  5 Mitchell, Azanay             Las Vegas Bl           13.70      13.92q  1.6  1 
  6 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl           13.20      14.08q -0.2  5 
  7 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           14.14      14.10q  1.3  7 
  8 Vasquez, Caroline            Team F.O.C.O           14.00      14.13q  3.3  4 
  9 Jones, Amor                  VeloCity Tra           14.06      14.19q  3.3  4 
 10 Lightford, Jayden            Fresh Start            13.60      14.21   1.6  1 
 11 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.18      14.23   1.6  1 
 12 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           14.70      14.28   3.3  4 
 13 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           14.36      14.29   1.3  7 
 14 Hill, J'Neya                 Unattached             14.23      14.30   1.6  6 
 15 Divinity, Eve                Pacific Coas                      14.38   1.9  8 
 16 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter                      14.42   1.6  2 
 17 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific Coas           14.21      14.48  -0.2  5 
 18 Ingalsbee, Brielle           Gen X TC               14.00      14.53   0.5 10 
 19 Henderson, Nevaeh            Team Hurrica           14.30      14.54   1.3  7 
 20 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           14.50      14.55  -0.2  5 
 20 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           14.50      14.55   1.2  9 
 22 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             15.13      14.57   1.6  6 
 23 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           14.52      14.63  -0.2  5 
 24 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite T           14.65      14.66   2.4  3 
 25 Lowry, Rose                  Phoenix Bobc           14.99      14.69   1.6  2 
 26 Juniel, Layla                Fresh Start            14.50      14.75   0.5 10 
 27 Hodge, Araya                 Unattached             16.24      14.82   1.3  7 
 27 Pinkney, Samya               Fresh Start            14.32      14.82   1.6  6 
 29 Dumas, Jyha                  Unattached                        14.85   1.2  9 
 30 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc           15.27      14.95   3.3  4 
 31 Carr, Sarah                  Pacific Coas           15.08      14.97   2.4  3 
 32 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.33      15.00   2.4  3 
 33 Satchell, Alaysia            Las Vegas Bl           13.90      15.03   0.5 10 
 34 Johnson, Shelbi              So Cal Runni           15.56      15.16   1.9  8 
 35 Moore, Deja                  Moreno Valle           14.00      15.17   1.2  9 
 35 Ellis-Rivera, Mariama        Team Elite T           14.50      15.17   1.6  1 
 37 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu           15.45      15.23   1.9  8 
 38 Redden, Ciyanna              Las Vegas He           15.50      15.25   1.9  8 
 39 Spencer, Austyn              VeloCity Tra           15.08      15.26   1.3  7 
 40 Perkins, Nevaeh              Do Right Edu           15.51      15.29   2.4  3 
 41 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track C                      15.36   1.6  6 
 42 Brooks, Nina                 Spartan Spee           14.73      15.40   1.9  8 
 42 Davis, Aniya                 Unattached             15.20      15.40  -0.2  5 
 44 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Valley P                  15.47   1.6  6 
 45 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           15.77      15.54   0.5 10 
 46 Davis, Courtney              Unattached             15.93      15.57   0.5 10 
 47 Regan, Jahzara               Las Vegas Bl           14.10      15.58  -0.2  5 
 48 Jiles-Griffin, Brookelyn     Do Right Edu                      15.62   1.3  7 
 49 DeBourg, NyJaiha             Las Vegas He           15.60      15.63   2.4  3 
 50 Solorzano, Klaryssa          EL Paso Pant           14.60      15.64   1.2  9 
 51 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac                      15.67   1.2  9 
 52 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu           15.50      15.70   1.6  1 
 53 Moore, Katy                  PowerPlay Yo           15.88      15.74  -0.2  5 
 54 Hill, Zakiya                 Team Elite T                      15.95   0.5 10 
 55 Young, Jalynn                NX Level                          16.10   1.6  1 
 56 Snipes, Anaiya               Fresh Start            14.93      16.19   1.6  6 
 57 Ingram, Amarah               VeloCity Tra           17.15      16.30   1.9  8 
 58 Bolden, Demileiana           Fresh Start            15.00      16.38   2.4  3 
 59 Murphy, Kennedy              Phoenix Bobc           19.01      16.65   1.6  2 
 60 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            16.66      16.69   1.6  6 
 60 Wiley, Aubree                Arizona Trac                      16.69   1.6  2 
 62 Pope, Alyssa                 Las Vegas He           17.00      16.82   1.6  6 
 63 Thomas, Mylajah              New Era Elit           16.00      16.93   1.9  8 
 64 Cannon, Mya                  Bay Cities U           16.72      17.01   3.3  4 
 64 Griego, Isabella             Soldiers Tra                      17.01   1.2  9 
 66 Percy, Makayla               PowerPlay Yo           17.00      17.14   0.5 10 
 67 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track C                      17.16   3.3  4 
 68 Aragon, Jenessa              Soldiers Tra                      17.51  -0.2  5 
 69 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers            16.62      17.54   1.2  9 
 70 Tate, Chase                  Do Right Edu                      17.70   1.2  9 
 71 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      17.84  -0.2  5 
 72 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           18.32      17.85   1.3  7 
 73 Byron, Yasmine               Unattached             18.53      17.93   3.3  4 
 74 Quinones-Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee           18.41      18.55   1.6  2 
 75 Jules, Mia                   Pacific Coas           18.60      18.64   2.4  3 
 76 Mcauley, Alandra             Spartan Spee           18.87      19.16   1.6  1 
 77 Cannon, Jazmine              Bay Cities U           19.82      22.16   1.3  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 12.18              Lauren Williams, QF                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached             13.24      13.32   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas           13.47      13.80   NWI   8   
  3 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached             13.53      13.82   NWI   6   
  4 Mitchell, Azanay             Las Vegas Bl           13.92      14.15   NWI   4   
  5 Terry, Simone                Imani Speed            13.91      14.17   NWI   2   
  6 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           14.10      14.54   NWI   1   
  7 Jones, Amor                  VeloCity Tra           14.19      14.74   NWI 
  8 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl           14.08      14.89   NWI 
  9 Vasquez, Caroline            Team F.O.C.O           14.13      14.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 24.73              Lauren Williams, QF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached             26.55      26.64q  NWI  8 
  2 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached             27.90      27.60q  NWI  9 
  3 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           31.18      27.90q  NWI 11 
  4 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas           27.42      28.21q  NWI  9 
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           28.48      28.28q  NWI 10 
  6 Terry, Simone                Imani Speed            29.00      28.34q  NWI  7 
  7 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas           28.26      28.49q  NWI 10 
  8 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           28.00      28.63q  NWI  7 
  9 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coas           28.23      28.66q  NWI  5 
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           27.59      28.74   NWI 12 
 11 Reed, Kennadi                Pacific Coas           28.62      28.76   NWI  5 
 12 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            28.73      28.84   NWI  3 
 13 Mitchell, Azanay             Las Vegas Bl           28.80      28.91   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                30.09      28.99   NWI  9 
 15 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn           33.00      29.16   NWI  7 
 16 Lightford, Jayden            Fresh Start            28.40      29.22   NWI 10 
 17 Woodson, Leilani             South Orange           29.67      29.42   NWI  2 
 18 Strickland, Kennidi          Fresh Start            28.80      29.43   NWI  2 
 19 Hill, J'Neya                 Unattached             29.19      29.50   NWI 11 
 20 Brown, Camille               Bay Cities U           28.72      29.52   NWI  4 
 21 Smith-Coleman, Alijahnae     Team Hurrica           28.50      29.53   NWI  2 
 22 Jordan, Chloe                Moreno Valle           28.00      29.56   NWI  1 
 22 Ehiemere, Mercy              Moreno Valle           28.00      29.56   NWI  9 
 24 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            32.02      29.57   NWI  4 
 25 Henderson, Nevaeh            Team Hurrica           27.50      29.63   NWI 11 
 26 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           33.96      29.86   NWI 13 
 27 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level                          30.01   NWI  7 
 28 Kennett, Kallen              Empire Expre           30.60      30.06   NWI  3 
 28 Amos, Leondra                Imani Speed            30.17      30.06   NWI  6 
 30 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl           27.50      30.12   NWI  1 
 31 Dumas, Jyha                  Unattached             29.91      30.16   NWI  5 
 32 Lowry, Rose                  Phoenix Bobc           31.32      30.24   NWI  3 
 32 Peters, Qawah                Long Beach S           28.09      30.24   NWI  8 
 34 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           31.00      30.26   NWI  1 
 35 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           30.32      30.27   NWI 10 
 36 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           29.63      30.34   NWI 13 
 37 Divinity, Eve                Pacific Coas                      30.35   NWI  1 
 37 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           31.00      30.35   NWI 11 
 39 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level                          30.43   NWI  8 
 40 Williams, Laurin             Pacific Coas                      30.49   NWI 12 
 41 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni           30.50      30.80   NWI  3 
 42 Stevenson, Samira            Imani Speed            31.00      30.86   NWI  3 
 43 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            30.01      30.96   NWI  6 
 44 Colter, Karasi               Do Right Edu           31.00      31.01   NWI 12 
 45 Vasquez, Caroline            Team F.O.C.O           30.00      31.05   NWI  6 
 46 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           30.77      31.09   NWI  9 
 46 Ingalsbee, Brielle           Gen X TC               30.00      31.09   NWI  8 
 48 Jones, Amor                  VeloCity Tra           31.04      31.15   NWI  8 
 49 Moore, Deja                  Moreno Valle           29.00      31.45   NWI  9 
 50 Terrell, Sarai               Bay Cities U           31.00      31.50   NWI  8 
 51 Parker, Naima                NX Level                          31.51   NWI 10 
 52 Carr, Sarah                  Pacific Coas           31.63      31.59   NWI 13 
 53 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu           31.00      31.63   NWI  5 
 54 Juniel, Layla                Fresh Start            29.78      31.65   NWI 10 
 55 Pinkney, Samya               Fresh Start            29.70      31.66   NWI  1 
 56 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Valley P                  31.72   NWI 12 
 57 Jiles-Griffin, Brookelyn     Do Right Edu                      31.76   NWI 13 
 58 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                33.25      31.98   NWI  1 
 59 Solorzano, Klaryssa          EL Paso Pant           31.50      32.02   NWI  3 
 60 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           32.08      32.07   NWI 12 
 61 Hodge, Araya                 Unattached             33.17      32.12   NWI 13 
 62 Radley, Julia                Menifee Valley P                  32.15   NWI  6 
 63 Regan, Jahzara               Las Vegas Bl           28.80      32.18   NWI  4 
 63 McMillian, Ayanna            Aag Sports A           31.93      32.18   NWI 13 
 65 Davis, Aniya                 Unattached             33.43      32.32   NWI  5 
 65 Simms, A'Ryah                Arizona Trac           34.85      32.32   NWI 11 
 67 Brooks, Nina                 Spartan Spee           33.11      32.35   NWI  3 
 67 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac                      32.35   NWI  1 
 69 Redden, Ciyanna              Las Vegas He           35.50      32.37   NWI  4 
 70 Johnson, Shelbi              So Cal Runni           32.78      32.40   NWI  2 
 71 DeBourg, NyJaiha             Las Vegas He           32.01      32.44   NWI  5 
 72 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtyme                     32.49   NWI  9 
 72 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           34.44      32.49   NWI  7 
 74 Perkins, Nevaeh              Do Right Edu           31.00      32.50   NWI  7 
 75 Ragsdale, Ashley             Unattached             38.83      32.58   NWI  3 
 76 Davis, Courtney              Unattached             34.06      32.66   NWI  5 
 77 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           34.50      32.84   NWI  9 
 78 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc           32.78      32.95   NWI 11 
 79 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U                      33.06   NWI  6 
 80 Cole, Kennedi                Pacific Coas           33.49      33.07   NWI  4 
 81 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu           31.00      33.27   NWI  2 
 81 Hill, Zakiya                 Team Elite T                      33.27   NWI 10 
 83 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee           33.74      33.32   NWI 12 
 84 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            36.30      33.47   NWI  4 
 85 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track C                      33.58   NWI  6 
 86 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           32.00      33.63   NWI 13 
 87 Davis, Ahmaree               Vegas Lightn           36.00      33.74   NWI  2 
 88 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           33.82      33.80   NWI 11 
 89 Satchell, Alaysia            Las Vegas Bl           29.20      33.87   NWI  7 
 90 Ortiz, Keyanna               AZ Titans, L                      34.12   NWI  9 
 91 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac           35.95      34.14   NWI 12 
 92 Young, Jalynn                NX Level                          34.20   NWI  7 
 93 Peters, Qowlayah             Long Beach S           32.01      34.45   NWI  8 
 94 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           35.82      34.67   NWI 10 
 95 Percy, Makayla               PowerPlay Yo           34.50      34.80   NWI 12 
 96 Pope, Alyssa                 Las Vegas He           35.00      35.06   NWI 12 
 97 Bolden, Demileiana           Fresh Start            32.96      35.35   NWI  1 
 98 Thomas, Mylajah              New Era Elit           36.00      36.37   NWI  4 
 99 Griego, Isabella             Soldiers Tra                      36.66   NWI  6 
100 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers            35.34      36.98   NWI  2 
101 Murphy, Kennedy              Phoenix Bobc           40.52      37.16   NWI  7 
102 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track C                      37.24   NWI 11 
103 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu           38.73      37.45   NWI  8 
104 Cannon, Mya                  Bay Cities U           36.00      37.95   NWI  4 
105 Orr, Ashrie                  Las Vegas St           35.10      37.98   NWI  6 
106 Mcauley, Alandra             Spartan Spee           41.01      39.40   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 24.73              Lauren Williams, QF                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached             26.64      26.44   NWI  10   
  2 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached             27.60      27.15   NWI   8   
  3 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           27.90      27.31   NWI   6   
  4 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           28.28      27.79   NWI   4   
  5 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas           28.21      27.81   NWI   2   
  6 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas           28.49      28.22   NWI   1   
  7 Terry, Simone                Imani Speed            28.34      28.33   NWI 
  8 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           28.63      28.41   NWI 
  9 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coas           28.66      29.45   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 58.38  1983        Angela Rolfe, SCC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached           1:01.37    1:01.09  11  10   
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:03.34    1:02.89  11   8   
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:02.25    1:04.17  11   6   
  4 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached           1:06.14    1:04.38  10   4   
  5 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:04.59    1:04.47  11   2   
  6 Jordan, Chloe                Moreno Valle         1:06.00    1:05.45  10   1   
  7 Wilkinson, Haley             Lions Track          1:06.00    1:06.28  10 
  7 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn           59.80    1:06.28  11 
  9 Freeman, Ayanna              Pacific Coas         1:06.12    1:06.59  10 
 10 Peters, Qawah                Long Beach S         1:04.09    1:07.03  11 
 11 McDonald, Yhalaina           Pacific Coas         1:07.02    1:07.12   9 
 12 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         1:04.50    1:07.71  11 
 13 Hill, J'Neya                 Unattached           1:08.79    1:07.75   8 
 14 Hunt, Amari                  Bay Cities U         1:07.00    1:08.04  10 
 15 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:08.06   2 
 16 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona          1:08.73    1:08.08   9 
 17 Ehiemere, Mercy              Moreno Valle         1:08.00    1:08.61   9 
 18 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track          1:05.00    1:08.74  10 
 19 Woodson, Leilani             South Orange         1:06.00    1:08.77  10 
 20 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Valley P                1:08.95   2 
 21 Divinity, Eve                Pacific Coas         1:20.00    1:09.25   5 
 22 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni         1:08.77    1:09.30   9 
 23 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona          1:08.43    1:09.60   9 
 24 Stredic, Brei'ja             Moreno Valle         1:05.00    1:09.86  11 
 25 Radley, Julia                Menifee Valley P                1:10.24   1 
 26 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        Imani Speed          1:08.79    1:10.47   9 
 27 Spencer, Austyn              VeloCity Tra         1:10.89    1:10.70   8 
 28 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:10.45    1:10.81   8 
 29 Moore, Deja                  Moreno Valle         1:07.00    1:11.01  10 
 30 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San          1:08.00    1:11.47   9 
 31 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level                        1:11.64   3 
 31 Vasquez, Caroline            Team F.O.C.O         1:15.00    1:11.64   7 
 33 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level                        1:11.68   2 
 34 Johnson, Shelbi              So Cal Runni         1:13.02    1:12.34   8 
 35 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle         1:11.36    1:12.62   8 
 36 Simms, A'Ryah                Arizona Trac         1:17.80    1:13.01   6 
 37 Stevenson, Samira            Imani Speed          1:13.00    1:13.44   8 
 38 Strickland, Kennidi          Fresh Start          1:08.00    1:13.46   9 
 39 Peters, Qowlayah             Long Beach S         1:15.01    1:13.63   7 
 40 Solorzano, Klaryssa          EL Paso Pant         1:15.80    1:13.64   7 
 41 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc         1:14.03    1:13.86   7 
 42 Jiles-Griffin, Brookelyn     Do Right Edu                    1:14.28   2 
 43 Ragsdale, Ashley             Unattached           1:14.86    1:14.54   7 
 44 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtyme                   1:14.56   2 
 45 DeBourg, NyJaiha             Las Vegas He         1:16.00    1:14.63   6 
 46 Amos, Leondra                Imani Speed          1:14.00    1:14.80   8 
 47 Davis, Aniya                 Unattached           1:17.54    1:14.88   6 
 48 Henderson, Nevaeh            Team Hurrica         1:08.00    1:15.51   9 
 49 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         1:17.92    1:15.95   5 
 50 Smith-Coleman, Alijahnae     Team Hurrica         1:05.00    1:15.98  10 
 51 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc         1:17.23    1:15.99   6 
 52 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:19.45    1:16.38   5 
 53 Muhammed, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         1:15.00    1:16.99   7 
 54 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U                    1:17.32   1 
 55 Kennett, Kallen              Empire Expre         1:12.00    1:17.33   8 
 56 Powell, Keahuloni            Las Vegas He         1:16.00    1:17.77   6 
 57 Miranda, Paige               Las Vegas He         1:22.00    1:17.81   4 
 58 Barraza, Abigail             EL Paso Pant         1:17.01    1:17.94   6 
 59 Moore, Katy                  PowerPlay Yo         1:18.14    1:18.32   5 
 60 Sanchez, Natalie             Storm Track                     1:18.49   2 
 61 Ortiz, Keyanna               AZ Titans, L                    1:18.67   1 
 62 Davis, Courtney              Unattached           1:16.70    1:18.71   6 
 63 Pinteric, Taylor             Phoenix Flye         1:20.87    1:18.75   4 
 64 Muhammed, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         1:15.00    1:19.07   7 
 65 Gutierrez, Annika            AZ Track Aca         1:22.00    1:19.19   4 
 66 Brooks, Nina                 Spartan Spee         1:17.85    1:19.24   6 
 67 Outley, Aniya                Bay Cities U         1:15.00    1:19.31   7 
 68 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:23.50    1:19.41   4 
 69 Solis, Meredith              Glendale Fla         1:15.00    1:19.57   7 
 70 Beach, Neomi                 Arizona Chee                    1:19.62   2 
 71 Scherer, Natalie             Unattached                      1:20.60   2 
 72 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         1:18.03    1:20.88   5 
 73 Davis, Ahmaree               Vegas Lightn         1:20.00    1:21.14   5 
 74 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         1:38.72    1:22.26   3 
 75 Burns, Kaliyah               Las Vegas He         1:21.00    1:22.46   4 
 76 McKenna, Grace               South Orange                    1:22.83   2 
 77 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         1:28.00    1:23.31   4 
 78 Ingram, Amarah               VeloCity Tra         1:29.20    1:23.45   3 
 79 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         1:29.38    1:23.58   3 
 80 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level             1:18.00    1:24.33   5 
 81 Thomas, Mylajah              New Era Elit         1:28.00    1:25.17   4 
 82 Pope, Alyssa                 Las Vegas He         1:21.00    1:25.24   4 
 83 Orr, Ashrie                  Las Vegas St         1:18.00    1:27.26   5 
 84 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                    1:27.87   1 
 85 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         1:40.00    1:28.37   3 
 86 Bolden, Demileiana           Fresh Start          1:24.00    1:28.82   4 
 87 Cole, Kennedi                Pacific Coas         1:30.99    1:33.45   3 
 88 Tate, Chase                  Do Right Edu                    1:37.84   1 
 89 Mcauley, Alandra             Spartan Spee         1:38.04    1:38.81   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:18.90  2015        Sharlyn Carr, ISE                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track          2:26.00    2:29.63   5  10   
  2 Wilkinson, Haley             Lions Track          2:29.00    2:31.44   5   8   
  3 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              2:39.14    2:32.26   4   6   
  4 Jamerson, Mia                Pacific Coas         2:34.89    2:37.11   5   4   
  5 Jordan, Chloe                Moreno Valle         1:05.00    2:38.48   5   2   
  6 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         2:37.55    2:39.03   5   1   
  7 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         2:38.07    2:39.87   5 
  8 Villalobos, Isabella         Border Unite         2:57.66    2:40.41   3 
  9 Aldaco, Jayline              McFarland Tr         2:35.00    2:40.47   5 
 10 Washington, Mariah           Team Elite T         2:40.00    2:40.72   4 
 11 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         2:30.00    2:41.05   5 
 12 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:41.25   4 
 13 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San          2:36.00    2:41.56   5 
 14 Nasto, Lexi                  Phoenix Bobc         2:47.88    2:44.61   4 
 15 Peters, Qawah                Long Beach S         2:41.03    2:46.14   4 
 16 Kennett, Kallen              Empire Expre         2:55.00    2:47.22   3 
 17 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         2:55.24    2:47.73   3 
 18 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle         2:57.40    2:50.06   3 
 19 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         2:47.05    2:50.68   4 
 20 Schobel, Aubrey              Lions Track          2:45.00    2:51.39   4 
 21 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          2:51.84    2:52.81   3 
 22 Richardson, Sarah            Team Elite T         3:01.00    2:52.82   2 
 23 Barraza, Abigail             EL Paso Pant         2:56.39    2:53.66   3 
 24 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level                        2:54.40   1 
 25 Stringfellow, Eryana         Accelerate T                    2:55.10   1 
 26 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni         2:49.13    2:55.51   4 
 27 Behmer, Anna                 Vail Vipers          3:04.01    2:55.73   2 
 28 Gutierrez, Annika            AZ Track Aca         3:11.00    2:56.06   2 
 29 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         2:59.00    2:57.24   3 
 30 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         2:56.50    2:58.34   3 
 31 Sanchez, Natalie             Storm Track                     2:59.38   1 
 32 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         3:22.57    2:59.98   1 
 33 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         2:51.29    3:01.35   4 
 34 Scherer, Natalie             Unattached                      3:04.06   1 
 35 Peters, Qowlayah             Long Beach S         3:10.00    3:05.10   2 
 36 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc         3:00.12    3:06.70   3 
 37 Miranda, Paige               Las Vegas He         3:02.00    3:07.20   2 
 38 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista         3:15.00    3:07.78   2 
 39 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         3:19.19    3:07.98   2 
 40 Burns, Kaliyah               Las Vegas He         3:10.00    3:09.98   2 
 41 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         3:19.00    3:10.35   2 
 42 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:12.43   3 
 43 Wright, Savannah             Aag Sports A         3:20.00    3:13.48   2 
 44 McKenna, Grace               South Orange                    3:17.36   1 
 45 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         3:30.00    3:26.68   1 
 46 Outley, Aniya                Bay Cities U         2:35.00    3:32.58   5 
 47 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee         3:54.00    3:42.78   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 4:49.80  1976        Vicki Cook, RRR                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track          5:01.00    5:04.07   2  10   
  2 Wilkinson, Haley             Lions Track          5:05.00    5:06.08   2   8   
  3 Villalobos, Isabella         Border Unite         5:39.19    5:10.56   2   6   
  4 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          5:10.00    5:11.84   2   4   
  5 Kang, Amelia                 South Orange         5:09.00    5:11.85   2   2   
  6 Snodgrass, Anastasia         South Orange         5:15.00    5:14.79   2   1   
  7 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         5:22.19    5:22.00   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Melina             McFarland Tr         5:13.00    5:23.57   2 
  9 Aldaco, Jayline              McFarland Tr         5:20.00    5:30.31   2 
 10 Hannibal, Alonna             Adrenaline T         6:11.34    5:33.44   2 
 11 McCall, Khania               3M Track Clu         6:10.00    5:42.20   2 
 12 Schobel, Aubrey              Lions Track          5:40.00    5:42.52   2 
 13 Richland, Talia              South Orange         5:38.00    5:42.85   2 
 14 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          6:02.40    5:47.79   2 
 15 Behmer, Anna                 Vail Vipers          6:12.49    5:48.86   2 
 16 Chavez, Lucero               Pacific Coas         6:34.00    5:53.60   1 
 17 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         5:55.29    5:54.37   2 
 18 Barraza, Abigail             EL Paso Pant         5:57.00    6:02.29   2 
 19 Dietz, Imogen                Go the Dista         6:20.00    6:06.12   1 
 20 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel        ArizonAthlet                    6:09.25   1 
 21 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         6:47.57    6:10.45   1 
 22 Miranda, Paige               Las Vegas He         6:24.01    6:12.17   1 
 23 Solis, Meredith              Glendale Fla         6:15.00    6:12.37   1 
 24 Muhammed, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         6:15.00    6:12.49   1 
 25 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista         6:55.00    6:17.36   1 
 26 Muhammed, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         6:15.00    6:20.11   1 
 27 Rice, Genna                  Pacific Coas         5:59.03    6:21.64   2 
 28 Burns, Kaliyah               Las Vegas He                    6:23.37   1 
 29 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         7:05.08    6:25.15   1 
 30 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         6:51.46    6:35.58   1 
 31 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         7:00.00    7:03.65   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 10:43.04  1985        Sydney Tuallai, EQ                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kang, Amelia                 South Orange        10:43.00   10:52.14   10   
  2 Villalobos, Isabella         Border Unite                   11:00.73    8   
  3 Snodgrass, Anastasia         South Orange        11:04.00   11:09.95    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Melina             McFarland Tr        11:11.00   11:13.60    4   
  5 Hannibal, Alonna             Adrenaline T        12:00.26   11:58.24    2   
  6 Richland, Talia              South Orange                   12:04.05    1   
  7 Nasto, Lexi                  Phoenix Bobc        12:22.12   12:17.28  
  8 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet        12:50.00   12:36.08  
  9 Dietz, Imogen                Go the Dista        13:30.00   12:52.48  
 10 Chavez, Lucero               Pacific Coas        12:22.00   13:10.16  
 11 Weiss, Chaela                Go the Dista        13:45.00   14:06.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
          PI: P 13.10  4/13/2013   Caitlyn Worline-Thompson, Los Angel         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas           14.00      13.90   NWI  2  10   
  2 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             14.00      14.42   NWI  2   8   
  3 Powell, Keahuloni            Las Vegas He           17.38      16.90   NWI  2   6   
  4 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           17.27      17.40   NWI  2   4   
  5 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc                      17.75   NWI  1   2   
  6 Bradford, Parris             3M Track Clu           16.70      17.79   NWI  2   1   
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           18.58      17.84   NWI  1 
  8 lonescu-Zanetti, Alessan     3M Track Clu           18.00      17.85   NWI  1 
  9 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T                      18.39   NWI  1 
 10 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        Imani Speed            17.00      21.08   NWI  2 
 11 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet           23.55      22.09   NWI  1 
 12 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc           18.90      22.21   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 50.76  2002        24 Karet                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                               54.85   1  10   
     1) Amos, Leondra                   2) McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah          
     3) Stevenson, Samira               4) Terry, Simone                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.55      55.37   2   8   
     1) Huddleston, Alexis              2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.06      55.44   2   6   
     1) Burks, Avery                    2) Alexander, Jessica             
     3) Boyd, Lundyn                    4) Richardson, Na'Zyia            
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       54.29      56.09   2   4   
     1) Washington, Jordan              2) Reed, Kennadi                  
     3) Williams, Laurin                4) McDonald, Yhalaina             
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          56.10      56.27   2   2   
     1) Satchell, Alaysia               2) Holman, Ashyliah               
     3) Mitchell, Azanay                4) Regan, Jahzara                 
  6 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'A'                 53.92      56.61   2   1   
     1) Hunt, Amari                     2) Brown, Camille                 
     3) Bodden, Dolores                 4) Miles, Noraa                   
  7 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          56.00      58.04   2 
     1) Darby, Jaidyn                   2) Washington, Mariah             
     3) Ellis-Rivera, Mariama           4) Richardson, Sarah              
  8 Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                         55.80      58.18   2 
     1) Lightford, Jayden               2) Strickland, Kennidi            
     3) Juniel, Layla                   4) Pinkney, Samya                 
  9 NX Level  'A'                                                  58.91   1 
     1) Young, Jalynn                   2) Parker, Naima                  
     3) Begay-Morris, Sakiah            4) Prejean, Syeira                
 10 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:04.00    1:01.01   1 
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Perkins, Nevaeh                
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Gammage, Soraya                
 11 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:01.16   1 
     1) Berry, Drycaea                  2) Holt, Kaliyah                  
     3) Beach, Neomi                    4) Muwwakkil, Yamayaa             
 12 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:03.00    1:01.53   2 
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Colter, Karasi                  4) Trujillo, Vianaye              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 4:03.45              3M Track Club                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     4:24.78    4:29.46   10   
     1) Freeman, Ayanna                 2) Washington, Jordan             
     3) Reed, Kennadi                   4) Jamerson, Mia                  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               4:33.00    4:31.23    8   
     1) Bell, Ahsha                     2) Matthewson, Amya               
     3) Stevenson, Anyah                4) Livingston, Arionn             
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'A'               4:20.00    4:41.15    6   
     1) Hunt, Amari                     2) Brown, Camille                 
     3) Bodden, Dolores                 4) Terrell, Sarai                 
  4 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:43.00    4:49.94    4   
     1) Gray, Ahshai                    2) lonescu-Zanetti, Alessandra    
     3) McCall, Khania                  4) Bradford, Parris               
  5 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     4:38.22    4:53.86    2   
     1) Rice, Genna                     2) Williams, Laurin               
     3) Carr, Sarah                     4) McDonald, Yhalaina             
  6 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                        5:30.00    4:55.83    1   
     1) Washington, Mariah              2) Ellis-Rivera, Mariama          
     3) Richardson, Sarah               4) Hill, Zakiya                   
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:01.43  
     1) Berry, Drycaea                  2) Alexander, Jessica             
     3) Holt, Kaliyah                   4) Muwwakkil, Yamayaa             
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:18.91  
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Colter, Karasi                  4) Trujillo, Vianaye              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 10:09.64              Quiet Fire                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Orange County Wildcats  'A'                           10:57.90   10   
     1) Kang, Amelia                    2) Snodgrass, Anastasia           
     3) Woodson, Leilani                4) Richland, Talia                
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'              11:00.00   11:06.12    8   
     1) Bell, Ahsha                     2) Matthewson, Amya               
     3) Stevenson, Anyah                4) Livingston, Arionn             
  3 AZ Track Academy  'A'                            11:03.20   11:13.25    6   
     1) McCallister, Bethany            2) Willoughby, Katie              
     3) Black, Kendall                  4) Foster, Sarah                  
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    10:52.19   11:20.87    4   
     1) Rice, Genna                     2) Chavez, Lucero                 
     3) Jamerson, Mia                   4) Freeman, Ayanna                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.56m              Ashlee Moore, AF                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25   6   
  4 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.25m    4-01.25   4   
  5 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25   2   
  6 Gamble, Aaliyah              AZ Track Aca           1.12m     J1.25m    4-01.25   1   
  7 Terrell, Sarai               Bay Cities U           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Stredic, Brei'ja             Moreno Valle           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 11 Simms, A'Ryah                Arizona Trac           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 12 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle           1.02m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Outley, Aniya                Bay Cities U           1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 5.22m              Marguax Jones, CRS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           4.26m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25  10   
  2 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           4.44m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50   8   
  3 Willis, Camryn               Unattached             4.14m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   6   
  4 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.13m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   4   
  5 lonescu-Zanetti, Alessan     3M Track Clu           3.96m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25   2   
  6 Ingalsbee, Brielle           Gen X TC               3.95m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50   0.50
  6 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             4.27m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50   0.50
  8 Powell, Keahuloni            Las Vegas He           3.84m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  9 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.61m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           3.40m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 10 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             3.66m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 Dumas, Jyha                  Unattached                        3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 13 Snipes, Anaiya               Fresh Start            3.35m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 14 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           3.48m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 15 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            3.92m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 16 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet           3.30m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 17 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level                          3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 18 Parker, Naima                NX Level                          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 19 Cannon, Mya                  Bay Cities U                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 20 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc           4.03m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 21 Percy, Makayla               PowerPlay Yo           3.05m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 22 Moore, Katy                  PowerPlay Yo           3.35m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 23 Griego, Isabella             Soldiers Tra                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 24 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           3.23m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 25 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite T           4.20m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 26 Murphy, Kennedy              Phoenix Bobc                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 27 Byron, Yasmine               Unattached             3.35m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 -- Aragon, Jenessa              Soldiers Tra                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 12.24m              Ashlie Blake, PSVF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling              Unattached                       10.08m   33-01.00  10   
  2 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific Coas           9.88m      9.98m   32-09.00   8   
  3 Parra, Janiya                Arizona Trac                      9.36m   30-08.50   6   
  4 White, Stephonie             VeloCity Tra           0.19m      9.26m   30-04.75   4   
  5 Roberts, Raven               Unattached             8.30m      8.68m   28-05.75   2   
  6 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                        8.41m   27-07.25   1   
  7 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           7.17m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  8 Liggins, Brooklynn           Pacific Coas           6.61m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  9 Gamble, Aaliyah              AZ Track Aca           5.79m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 10 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            6.80m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 11 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           4.67m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 12 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           5.92m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 13 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac                      5.96m   19-06.75 
 14 Jules, Mia                   Pacific Coas           6.61m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 15 Cannon, Jazmine              Bay Cities U           8.88m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 16 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Edu           6.15m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 17 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle           5.36m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 18 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle                      5.09m   16-08.50 
 19 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           5.23m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 20 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee           3.62m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 21 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           5.24m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 22 Wiley, Aubree                Arizona Trac           5.00m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 23 Quinones-Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee                      4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 28.09m              Ashlie Blake, PSVF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling              Unattached                       26.08m      85-07  10   
  2 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                       23.74m      77-11   8   
  3 Roberts, Raven               Unattached            20.18m     21.42m      70-03   6   
  4 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle                     16.59m      54-05   4   
  5 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu          14.31m     15.99m      52-05   2   
  6 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           9.81m     13.40m      43-11   1   
  7 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee          11.01m     12.78m      41-11 
  8 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Edu          10.09m     12.21m      40-01 
 -- Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 44.71m              Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle          30.25m     29.64m      97-03  10   
  2 McCall, Khania               3M Track Clu          27.41m     28.48m      93-05   8   
  3 Glenn, Sterling              Unattached                       27.95m      91-08   6   
  4 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club           23.85m     26.28m      86-03   4   
  5 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas          25.41m     26.21m      86-00   2   
  6 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          21.60m     25.04m      82-02   1   
  7 Roberts, Raven               Unattached            21.49m     20.94m      68-08 
  8 Gamble, Aaliyah              AZ Track Aca          14.63m     20.18m      66-02 
  9 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers           18.75m     19.14m      62-09 
 10 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                     18.27m      59-11 
 11 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu          18.12m     17.23m      56-06 
 12 Cannon, Jazmine              Bay Cities U                     16.55m      54-03 
 13 Jules, Mia                   Pacific Coas          14.69m     14.85m      48-09 
 14 Parra, Janiya                Arizona Trac                     14.08m      46-02 
 15 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle          17.07m     13.13m      43-01 
 16 Redden, Ciyanna              Las Vegas He          17.07m     12.84m      42-01 
 17 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle                     12.78m      41-11 
 18 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific Coas          19.22m     12.46m      40-10 
 19 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers           10.40m     12.04m      39-06 
 20 White, Stephonie             VeloCity Tra           0.29m     11.44m      37-06 
 21 Liggins, Brooklynn           Pacific Coas          14.69m     11.02m      36-02 
 22 Aragon, Jenessa              Soldiers Tra                     10.73m      35-02 
 23 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           7.94m      9.13m      29-11 
 24 Quinones-Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee                      8.88m      29-02 
 25 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Edu           9.02m      8.83m      29-00 
 26 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee          11.01m      8.73m      28-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 7:17.60  1988        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel        ArizonAthlet                    9:10.79   10   
  2 Gray, Ahshai                 3M Track Clu        10:21.00   10:11.76    8   
  3 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                   10:12.65    6   
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac        12:00.00   11:00.49    4   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 11.89              Loren Williams, WCSTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupree, Imani                Unattached             12.18      12.09q  0.6  8 
  2 Dunn, Harlowe                Seattle Spee           12.50      12.45q  1.3  5 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached             12.70      12.53q  1.3  5 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level               12.74      12.57q  1.7 11 
  5 Richardson, Faith            Seattle Spee           12.40      12.58q  1.6  6 
  6 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           12.65      12.70q  0.6  3 
  7 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           12.98      12.75q  0.7 13 
  8 Latson, Kiiyarah             Moreno Valle           12.00      12.79q  0.4  2 
  9 Harris, Armani               Unattached             12.88      12.80q  2.6  1 
 10 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           12.87      12.86   0.4  2 
 11 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           12.03      12.92   0.7 13 
 12 Kluver, Katherine            Bay Cities U           12.70      13.02   0.6  8 
 13 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac           13.17      13.04   1.6  6 
 14 Stewart, Qwencee             Fast Forward           12.50      13.05   0.7 13 
 15 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U           12.03      13.21   0.6  3 
 16 Reed, Haila                  Phoenix Flye           13.20      13.23   1.0 12 
 17 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas           13.21      13.35   1.2  9 
 18 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.53      13.39   0.6  8 
 19 Mathis, Alexis               Las Vegas He           13.60      13.42   0.5 10 
 20 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee           17.04      13.47   1.3  7 
 21 Ayers, Kaylin                Pacific Coas           13.64      13.52   0.6  8 
 21 Grant, Taj                   Bay Cities U           12.90      13.52   1.3  7 
 23 Hughey, Kalea                AZ Burn                14.18      13.55   2.6  1 
 24 Hill, Nevah                  Bay Cities U           13.00      13.63   1.0 12 
 25 Grigsby, Crosby              Unattached             13.80      13.67   1.3  7 
 26 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc           13.52      13.68   1.3  5 
 27 Shumate, Saniah              The Arizona            13.95      13.69   1.2  9 
 28 Hambrick, Aniyah             Pacific Coas           13.62      13.73   0.5 10 
 28 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           14.20      13.73   1.6  6 
 30 Close, Marayah               Lions Track            13.60      13.76   0.5 10 
 30 Dunn, Lauren                 Storm Track            13.64      13.76   1.7 11 
 32 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           13.52      13.78   1.3  7 
 32 Patterson, E'Leseana         Team Elite T           14.00      13.78   1.7 11 
 34 Holloway, Lemesia            Las Vegas He           14.00      13.79   0.7 13 
 35 Bennett, Siarra              VeloCity Tra           14.20      13.85   0.7 13 
 36 DeBourg, LaNijah             Las Vegas He           14.10      13.87   1.3  5 
 37 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            14.06      13.89   0.6  3 
 38 Tuck, Eleanor                Tucson Elite           13.00      13.92   1.3  5 
 39 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track C                      13.93   1.8  4 
 40 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F           14.34      13.94   1.0 12 
 41 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann             Long Beach S           12.91      13.97   1.8  4 
 42 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           14.32      14.02   0.5 10 
 42 Miles, Simone                Menifee Valley P                  14.02   1.7 11 
 44 Mathews, Amirah              Gen X TC               14.20      14.05   1.6  6 
 45 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl           13.00      14.07   0.6  8 
 45 Ingram, Dalazia              Pacific Coas           13.78      14.07   0.6  8 
 47 Iwuagwu, Doris               Bay Cities U           13.60      14.10   1.7 11 
 48 Bailey, Alaysia              Team Elite T           14.00      14.16   2.6  1 
 48 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San            13.02      14.16   2.6  1 
 50 Terry, Aniya                 Imani Speed            13.61      14.22   1.8  4 
 51 Gonzalez, Karly              Arizona Trac           15.00      14.27   1.7 11 
 52 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           14.30      14.28   0.6  3 
 52 Rankin, Kennedee             VeloCity Tra           14.15      14.28   1.0 12 
 54 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            14.80      14.42   1.2  9 
 55 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            14.43      14.44   1.2  9 
 56 Anderson, Aubree'            VeloCity Tra           14.15      14.47   0.7 13 
 56 Hazelitt, Trinity            Storm Track            14.61      14.47   2.6  1 
 58 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           15.12      14.49   1.7 11 
 59 King, Acire                  Storm Track            15.03      14.51   1.8  4 
 60 Collins, Desha               Las Vegas He           16.00      14.56   0.4  2 
 61 Hal, Martaeja                Las Vegas St           15.30      14.59   1.0 12 
 62 Babb, Bayli                  VeloCity Tra           14.00      14.60   2.6  1 
 62 Cummings, Mikayla            Team F.O.C.O           13.00      14.60   1.6  6 
 64 Cave, Emillia                NX Level                          14.61   1.8  4 
 65 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn                14.71      14.72   0.7 13 
 66 Phillips, Daija              Empire Expre                      14.73   1.3  7 
 67 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra                      14.74   1.0 12 
 68 Draper, DexStaria            Arizona Chee                      14.85   0.7 13 
 69 Hall, DayJanae               Unattached                        14.94   0.4  2 
 69 Howard, Alijah               AZ Titans, L           14.78      14.94   1.8  4 
 71 Sehorn, Laniya               VeloCity Tra           16.54      14.95   1.2  9 
 72 Coleman, Micayla             Do Right Edu           16.00      14.97   2.6  1 
 73 Otley-Gray, Sofia            Las Vegas He           16.00      15.00   1.3  5 
 74 Ligon, Gabrielle             So Cal Runni           13.50      15.01   1.0 12 
 75 Lee, Azari                   Do Right Edu           16.00      15.03   0.4  2 
 76 Lawrence, Lyriq              Arizona Chee           15.39      15.06   1.8  4 
 77 Adams, Ja'anah               Las Vegas He           15.00      15.10   0.5 10 
 78 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T           15.66      15.16   1.6  6 
 79 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            15.52      15.21   0.4  2 
 80 Davis, Anaajah               Team Elite T           15.00      15.24   1.6  6 
 81 Nelson, T'Ahjanae            Las Vegas He           16.60      15.30   0.6  8 
 82 Appleton, Preshious          Arizona Chee                      15.35   1.3  5 
 83 Edwards, Vinae               Bay Cities U           13.70      15.39   1.3  7 
 84 Joseph, Ester                Arizona Spee           15.65      15.42   1.0 12 
 85 Carrol, Jayla                Las Vegas He           14.90      15.44   0.5 10 
 85 Jones, Amiyah                VeloCity Tra           14.71      15.44   2.6  1 
 87 North, Madeline              El Paso Wild                      15.45   0.5 10 
 88 James, Cheyenne              Moreno Valle           15.00      15.59   2.6  1 
 89 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           15.50      15.73   1.3  5 
 90 Sugiyama, Nanako             The Arizona                       15.81   1.8  4 
 91 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl                      16.17   1.2  9 
 92 Warren, Zion                 Team Hurrica                      16.57   0.6  3 
 93 Booker-Pelt, Aleah           Pacific Coas                      16.76   1.0 12 
 94 Armstrong, Taliyah           Arizona Chee                      17.04   0.6  8 
 95 Banks, Kilah                 Empire Expre                      17.41   0.5 10 
 96 Medina, Daniella             Spartan Spee           17.46      17.44   0.6  3 
 97 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           19.35      17.72   1.8  4 
 98 Harvey, Tijah                Bay Cities U           16.25      18.57   1.3  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 11.89              Loren Williams, WCSTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupree, Imani                Unattached             12.09      12.42   NWI  10   
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level               12.57      12.52   NWI   8   
  3 Richardson, Faith            Seattle Spee           12.58      12.64   NWI   6   
  4 Dunn, Harlowe                Seattle Spee           12.45      12.78   NWI   4   
  5 Latson, Kiiyarah             Moreno Valle           12.79      12.80   NWI   2   
  6 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached             12.53      12.90   NWI   1   
  7 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           12.70      13.01   NWI 
  8 Harris, Armani               Unattached             12.80      13.08   NWI 
  9 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           12.75      13.09   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 23.71              Loren Williams, QF                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupree, Imani                Unattached             25.31      25.28q  NWI 10 
  2 Richardson, Faith            Seattle Spee           25.90      25.61q  NWI  7 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached             25.72      25.65q  NWI  8 
  4 Roberts, Riley               Unattached             25.78      25.94q  NWI 10 
  5 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           25.63      25.97q  NWI 14 
  6 Harris, Armani               Unattached             26.74      26.12q  NWI  9 
  7 Dunn, Harlowe                Seattle Spee           25.90      26.13q  NWI 12 
  8 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           26.88      26.46q  NWI  8 
  9 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           27.04      26.49q  NWI  6 
 10 Dah, Dellphine               Team Showtyme          27.25      26.78   NWI  6 
 11 Latson, Kiiyarah             Moreno Valle           25.00      26.79   NWI  1 
 12 Davis, Shanille              Pacific Coas           27.23      26.86   NWI  5 
 13 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc           28.12      26.90   NWI  4 
 14 Reed, Haila                  Phoenix Flye           27.25      26.91   NWI  4 
 15 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac           28.19      27.05   NWI  1 
 16 McDonald, Jade               Long Beach S           25.90      27.33   NWI  6 
 17 Stewart, Qwencee             Fast Forward           25.50      27.34   NWI  5 
 18 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            26.02      27.45   NWI  7 
 19 Mathis, Alexis               Las Vegas He           27.00      27.49   NWI  4 
 20 Ayers, Kaylin                Pacific Coas           29.33      27.89   NWI  9 
 20 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas           27.60      27.89   NWI 14 
 22 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           28.84      28.00   NWI 13 
 23 Shumate, Saniah              The Arizona            28.96      28.15   NWI  4 
 24 Hughey, Kalea                AZ Burn                29.33      28.22   NWI  2 
 25 Ernest, Bryce                Vegas Lightn           28.00      28.23   NWI  2 
 26 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann             Long Beach S           26.50      28.44   NWI  6 
 27 Hill, Nevah                  Bay Cities U           27.20      28.48   NWI  3 
 28 Holloway, Lemesia            Las Vegas He           28.05      28.52   NWI  3 
 28 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L           28.97      28.52   NWI  5 
 30 Dunn, Lauren                 Storm Track            28.53      28.55   NWI  8 
 31 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           27.87      28.56   NWI 10 
 31 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           28.65      28.56   NWI  5 
 33 Grigsby, Crosby              Unattached             27.90      28.62   NWI  8 
 34 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee           28.83      28.69   NWI  1 
 35 Hambrick, Aniyah             Pacific Coas           28.56      28.75   NWI  6 
 36 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U           27.80      28.85   NWI 12 
 37 Bennett, Siarra              VeloCity Tra           29.97      28.88   NWI 11 
 38 Miles, Simone                Menifee Valley P                  28.91   NWI 11 
 39 Bailey, Alaysia              Team Elite T           30.00      28.92   NWI  9 
 40 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu           29.99      28.93   NWI  2 
 41 Cave, Emillia                NX Level                          29.06   NWI  5 
 42 DeBourg, LaNijah             Las Vegas He           28.08      29.11   NWI  4 
 42 Close, Marayah               Lions Track            27.50      29.11   NWI 10 
 44 Lee, London                  Bay Cities U           28.40      29.16   NWI 11 
 45 White, Aaliyah               New Breed              28.00      29.25   NWI  4 
 46 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           29.88      29.31   NWI  3 
 47 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            30.04      29.35   NWI 11 
 48 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl           27.70      29.44   NWI  2 
 49 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           27.98      29.53   NWI  7 
 50 Patterson, E'Leseana         Team Elite T           29.00      29.55   NWI 13 
 51 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            31.99      29.62   NWI  4 
 52 Mathews, Amirah              Gen X TC               30.10      29.65   NWI  6 
 53 Collins, Desha               Las Vegas He           36.00      29.73   NWI  9 
 53 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            27.73      29.73   NWI 12 
 55 Terry, Aniya                 Imani Speed            27.00      29.77   NWI 11 
 56 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           31.85      29.88   NWI  7 
 57 Hazelitt, Trinity            Storm Track            30.04      29.90   NWI 10 
 58 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            30.26      29.95   NWI  9 
 58 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           29.06      29.95   NWI  5 
 60 Ingram, Dalazia              Pacific Coas           27.98      29.98   NWI 12 
 61 King, Acire                  Storm Track            31.95      29.99   NWI  8 
 62 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San            28.80      30.00   NWI  3 
 63 Gonzalez, Karly              Arizona Trac           31.05      30.02   NWI 14 
 64 Hal, Martaeja                Las Vegas St           29.30      30.03   NWI  6 
 65 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           28.25      30.13   NWI 13 
 66 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track C                      30.22   NWI 13 
 67 Cummings, Mikayla            Team F.O.C.O           28.00      30.27   NWI  2 
 68 Lawrence, Lyriq              Arizona Chee           33.71      30.29   NWI  3 
 69 Jackson, Iyani               Las Vegas He           29.09      30.36   NWI  1 
 70 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra                      30.43   NWI  3 
 71 Hammond, Jasperesha          Pacific Coas           28.65      30.50   NWI 12 
 72 Phillips, Daija              Empire Expre           31.09      30.80   NWI  6 
 73 Babb, Bayli                  VeloCity Tra           32.07      30.94   NWI 13 
 74 Hall, DayJanae               Unattached             32.00      31.01   NWI  2 
 75 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           31.57      31.04   NWI  1 
 76 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee           31.32      31.23   NWI 14 
 77 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           31.45      31.25   NWI  8 
 78 Ligon, Gabrielle             So Cal Runni           28.50      31.32   NWI  1  31.31.52
 79 Lee, Azari                   Do Right Edu           31.00      31.32   NWI  1  31.31.89
 80 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           30.00      31.33   NWI  7 
 80 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn                30.64      31.33   NWI 11 
 82 Howard, Alijah               AZ Titans, L           33.49      31.42   NWI  2 
 83 Otley-Gray, Sofia            Las Vegas He           30.00      31.45   NWI  4 
 84 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            32.36      31.49   NWI  9 
 85 North, Madeline              El Paso Wild                      31.51   NWI 13 
 86 Coleman, Micayla             Do Right Edu           32.00      31.60   NWI  1 
 87 Nelson, T'Ahjanae            Las Vegas He           32.00      31.85   NWI 10 
 88 Carrol, Jayla                Las Vegas He           32.00      31.91   NWI 11 
 89 Sehorn, Laniya               VeloCity Tra                      31.95   NWI 13 
 90 Sugiyama, Nanako             The Arizona            34.72      31.97   NWI  2 
 91 Tate, Delaney                Vegas Lightn           31.00      32.00   NWI  8 
 92 Appleton, Preshious          Arizona Chee                      32.05   NWI  6 
 92 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                      32.05   NWI  2 
 94 Williams, Sanaii             Bay Cities U           34.20      32.09   NWI 11 
 95 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl                      32.19   NWI 14 
 95 Draper, DexStaria            Arizona Chee                      32.19   NWI 10 
 97 Emery, Maya                  Blazers Trac           29.00      32.28   NWI  7 
 98 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           32.80      32.36   NWI 14 
 99 Joseph, Ester                Arizona Spee           33.71      32.49   NWI  3 
100 James, Cheyenne              Moreno Valle           31.00      32.53   NWI 12 
101 Carrillo, Alexis             Adrenaline T           33.33      32.71   NWI  3 
102 Davis, Anaajah               Team Elite T           31.00      33.18   NWI 14 
103 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets            33.00      33.33   NWI  7 
104 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                      33.40   NWI  7 
105 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           29.00      33.54   NWI  1 
106 Armstrong, Taliyah           Arizona Chee                      33.85   NWI  5 
107 Booker-Pelt, Aleah           Pacific Coas                      34.66   NWI  9 
108 Warren, Zion                 Team Hurrica                      35.21   NWI 12 
109 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           37.68      37.80   NWI 12 
110 Jacobson, Haidan             Distance Uni                      37.87   NWI  8 
111 Banks, Kilah                 Empire Expre                      37.91   NWI  3 
112 Harvey, Tijah                Bay Cities U           30.50      42.39   NWI 14 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 23.71              Loren Williams, QF                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupree, Imani                Unattached             25.28      24.97   NWI  10   
  2 Richardson, Faith            Seattle Spee           25.61      25.46   NWI   8   
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           25.97      25.50   NWI   6   
  4 Roberts, Riley               Unattached             25.94      25.69   NWI   4   
  5 Dunn, Harlowe                Seattle Spee           26.13      25.84   NWI   2   
  6 Harris, Armani               Unattached             26.12      25.92   NWI   1   
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached             25.65      26.20   NWI 
  8 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           26.49      26.54   NWI 
  9 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           26.46      26.64   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 55.21              Akawkaw Ndipagbor, TEJ                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           59.01      58.14  13  10   
  2 Roberts, Riley               Unattached             59.10      58.56  13   8   
  3 Glenn, Rachel                Pacific Coas           58.28      58.87  13   6   
  4 Harris, Armani               Unattached             58.74      59.15  13   4   
  5 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtyme          58.89      59.78  13   2   
  6 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          1:03.74    1:01.47  10   1   
  7 Rush, Maya                   Pacific Coas           59.96    1:01.60  13 
  8 Dah, Dellphine               Team Showtyme          59.81    1:01.72  13 
  9 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:02.19    1:01.79  11 
  9 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coas         1:01.54    1:01.79  12 
 11 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.33    1:01.91  11 
 12 Ortiz, Selema                Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.24  12 
 13 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:04.12    1:02.47  10 
 14 Turner, Jada                 Imani Speed          1:01.00    1:02.65  12 
 15 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          1:02.00    1:02.76  12 
 16 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            59.00    1:02.96  13 
 17 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:02.50    1:03.08  11 
 18 Reed, Haila                  Phoenix Flye         1:04.99    1:03.62   9 
 19 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:03.74  10 
 20 Mathis, Alexis               Las Vegas He         1:03.00    1:03.78  11 
 21 Carswell, Jamelah            Unattached           1:06.00    1:03.89   8 
 22 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:04.42    1:04.32   9 
 23 McDonald, Jade               Long Beach S         1:01.50    1:04.39  12 
 24 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          1:04.00    1:04.56  10 
 25 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:04.83   5 
 26 Allen, Autumn                Team Hurrica         1:00.00    1:04.93  12 
 27 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U           59.54    1:05.00  13 
 28 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L         1:02.15    1:05.08  11 
 29 Close, Marayah               Lions Track          1:04.00    1:05.24  10 
 30 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          1:03.00    1:05.51  11 
 31 Garcia, Karyme               EL Paso Pant         1:02.59    1:05.57  11 
 32 Bailey, Alaysia              Team Elite T         1:08.00    1:05.78   7 
 33 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle         1:02.34    1:06.20  11 
 34 McCall, Khaleyma             3M Track Clu         1:09.00    1:06.26   6 
 35 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:06.28   7 
 36 Ayers, Kaylin                Pacific Coas         1:12.66    1:06.31   4 
 37 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          1:05.34    1:06.74   9 
 38 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coas         1:05.21    1:06.75   9 
 39 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:11.73    1:06.90   5 
 40 Grigsby, Crosby              Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.99  12 
 41 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl         1:05.00    1:07.01   9 
 42 DeBourg, LaNijah             Las Vegas He         1:09.00    1:07.08   6 
 43 Brown, Makaila               Gen X TC             1:04.00    1:07.17  10 
 44 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San          1:07.00    1:07.60   8 
 45 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers          1:13.79    1:07.67   3 
 46 Posegay, Sienna              Arizona Chee         1:07.62    1:07.70   8 
 47 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle         1:09.80    1:07.83   6 
 48 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:07.93   3 
 49 Barner, Mi'Lisha             Team Hurrica         1:03.00    1:07.95  10 
 50 Collins, Desha               Las Vegas He         1:20.00    1:08.17   2 
 51 Miles, Simone                Menifee Valley P                1:08.22   1 
 52 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San          1:04.00    1:08.35  10 
 53 Lawry, Alexis                Spartan Spee         1:08.47    1:08.46   7 
 54 Mathews, Amirah              Gen X TC             1:09.00    1:08.55   6 
 55 Hughey, Kalea                AZ Burn              1:10.34    1:08.62   5 
 56 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:09.62    1:08.64   6 
 57 Hagadorn, Morgan             Gen X TC             1:06.00    1:08.91   8 
 58 Iwuagwu, Doris               Bay Cities U         1:05.60    1:08.99   9 
 59 Hal, Martaeja                Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:09.17   7 
 60 Williams, Jailenn            Long Beach S         1:10.00    1:09.22   6 
 61 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:09.46   7 
 62 White, Aaliyah               New Breed            1:02.00    1:09.86  12 
 63 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:09.87   4 
 64 McNabb, Brynn                Las Vegas He         1:10.00    1:10.03   5 
 65 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra                    1:10.15   1 
 66 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:10.26   8 
 67 Turner, Cearion              Pacific Coas         1:08.12    1:11.35   7 
 68 Howard, Alijah               AZ Titans, L         1:11.81    1:11.64   5 
 69 Ernest, Bryce                Vegas Lightn         1:00.00    1:11.67  12 
 70 Coleman, Micayla             Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:11.72   2 
 71 Martinez, Maya               Pacific Coas         1:12.12    1:11.77   4 
 72 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona          1:22.25    1:11.97   2 
 73 Ligon, Gabrielle             So Cal Runni         1:14.00    1:12.15   3 
 74 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:12.11    1:12.50   4 
 75 Hammond, Jasperesha          Pacific Coas         1:06.52    1:12.78   8 
 76 Jackson, Iyani               Las Vegas He         1:13.00    1:13.31   4 
 77 Phillips, Daija              Empire Expre         1:11.00    1:13.43   5 
 78 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl                    1:13.86   2 
 79 Holloway, Lemesia            Las Vegas He         1:03.00    1:14.06  11 
 80 Williams, Sanaii             Bay Cities U         1:06.50    1:14.09   8 
 81 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc         1:13.03    1:14.36   4 
 82 Rankin, Kennedee             VeloCity Tra         1:13.40    1:14.78   4 
 83 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                     1:15.17   1 
 84 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.00    1:15.66   4 
 85 Sehorn, Laniya               VeloCity Tra         1:18.75    1:15.74   3 
 86 Otley-Gray, Sofia            Las Vegas He         1:15.00    1:17.48   3 
 87 Davis, Anaajah               Team Elite T         1:11.00    1:17.87   5 
 88 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee         1:07.69    1:18.01   8 
 89 Lawrence, Lyriq              Arizona Chee         1:18.03    1:19.08   3 
 90 Adams, Ja'anah               Las Vegas He         1:17.00    1:19.25   3 
 91 Lee, Azari                   Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:19.53   2 
 92 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets          1:09.00    1:20.32   7 
 93 Nelson, T'Ahjanae            Las Vegas He         1:15.00    1:20.56   3 
 94 Traweek, Bailey              EL Paso Pant         1:24.00    1:21.11   2 
 95 Jillian, Lyon                NX Level                        1:21.27   2 
 96 Booker-Pelt, Aleah           Pacific Coas         1:22.12    1:21.33   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:17.18  4/18/2015   Dominique Mustin, Team Showtym            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtyme        2:18.00    2:20.53   5  10   
  2 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coas         2:21.10    2:23.32   5   8   
  3 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          2:20.00    2:23.66   5   6   
  4 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          2:28.04    2:23.90   5   4   
  5 Ortiz, Selema                Unattached           2:29.00    2:27.57   4   2   
  6 Turner, Jada                 Imani Speed          2:25.00    2:29.74   5   1   
  7 Allen, Autumn                Team Hurrica         2:28.00    2:32.33   5 
  8 Glenn, Rachel                Pacific Coas         2:19.41    2:32.39   5 
  9 Beltran, Destiny             EL Paso Pant         2:22.00    2:32.62   5 
 10 Talavera, Kayhla             EL Paso Pant         2:21.30    2:32.65   5 
 11 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              2:29.97    2:34.34   4 
 12 Carswell, Jamelah            Unattached           2:28.00    2:34.43   5 
 13 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:36.00    2:34.89   4 
 14 Garcia, Karyme               EL Paso Pant         2:22.02    2:34.90   5 
 15 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          2:34.85    2:35.47   4 
 16 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:48.52    2:36.00   3 
 17 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          2:34.00    2:36.69   4 
 18 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          2:32.00    2:36.77   4 
 19 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level             2:40.00    2:38.10   3 
 20 Lawry, Alexis                Spartan Spee         2:47.88    2:38.25   3 
 21 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level             2:36.00    2:40.22   4 
 22 Lobato, Destini              Aftershock D         2:37.02    2:41.27   3 
 23 Martinez, Maya               Pacific Coas         2:41.12    2:41.54   3 
 24 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:42.52   3 
 25 Perches, Marcela             El Paso Wild                    2:42.66   1 
 26 Alegria, Heather             EL Paso Pant         2:38.00    2:43.62   3 
 27 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle         2:32.28    2:43.98   4 
 28 Higgs, Raquel                3M Track Clu         2:58.00    2:44.87   2 
 29 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:49.00    2:45.78   3 
 30 Hagadorn, Morgan             Gen X TC             2:32.00    2:46.11   4 
 31 Murphy, Jourdan              Bay Cities U         2:35.10    2:46.56   4 
 32 Meza, Daniela                AZ Elite T&F         2:46.78    2:47.83   3 
 33 Martzke, Kristen             Vail Vipers          2:50.27    2:48.91   3 
 34 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San          2:40.00    2:49.99   3 
 35 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         2:55.11    2:53.39   2 
 36 McNabb, Brynn                Las Vegas He         2:04.00    2:54.13   5 
 37 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:57.87   2 
 38 Primes, Kiara                Vegas Lightn         3:10.00    2:59.22   2 
 39 Traweek, Bailey              EL Paso Pant         3:22.00    2:59.27   1 
 40 Valadez, Ericka              Coldwater Ex         2:50.00    2:59.89   3 
 41 Capy, Rachel                 Aftershock D         3:03.19    3:00.98   2 
 42 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:03.58   2 
 43 Steadman, Katherine          El Paso Wild                    3:04.95   1 
 44 Smith, Chloe                 3M Track Clu         2:33.00    3:05.26   4 
 45 Williams, Jailenn            Long Beach S         2:58.80    3:11.91   2 
 46 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers          3:15.00    3:12.30   2 
 47 Dittiger, Isabella           Vail Vipers          3:13.39    3:15.22   2 
 48 Jackson, Iyani               Las Vegas He         3:11.00    3:17.10   2 
 49 Jillian, Lyon                NX Level                        3:18.27   1 
 50 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                    3:21.94   1 
 51 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:21.00    3:22.51   1 
 52 Jacobson, Haidan             Distance Uni         3:33.81    3:38.97   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 4:36.90  1977        Kathi Denz/Kiki Lantry, PATS/LATC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          4:59.00    4:59.89   3  10   
  2 Talavera, Kayhla             EL Paso Pant         4:59.21    5:03.13   3   8   
  3 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          5:25.40    5:04.97   3   6   
  4 Delgado, Zoey                Wicked Track         5:15.00    5:05.73   3   4   
  5 Beltran, Destiny             EL Paso Pant         4:59.00    5:05.75   3   2   
  6 Garcia, Karyme               EL Paso Pant         5:15.00    5:05.96   3   1   
  7 Turner, Jada                 Imani Speed          5:02.01    5:13.85   3 
  8 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:15.77   3 
  9 Schuerger, Carly             South Orange         5:14.00    5:16.44   3 
 10 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level             5:46.00    5:23.10   2 
 11 Carswell, Jamelah            Unattached           5:19.00    5:24.25   3 
 12 Martinez, Maya               Pacific Coas         5:15.12    5:25.25   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Madelyn            McFarland Tr         5:22.00    5:26.69   3 
 14 Olsen, Mia                   Go the Dista         6:00.00    5:27.23   1 
 15 Boardman, Eve                AZ Elite T&F         5:50.01    5:27.89   2 
 16 Lobato, Destini              Aftershock D         5:50.32    5:28.73   2 
 17 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          5:59.74    5:30.15   1 
 18 Rippe, Abigale               Pacific Coas         5:52.12    5:31.55   2 
 19 Taylor, Aislin               McFarland Tr         5:20.00    5:31.79   3 
 20 Lawry, Alexis                Spartan Spee         5:43.19    5:33.42   2 
 21 Shadell, Savannah            South Orange         5:28.00    5:33.56   3 
 22 Smith, Chloe                 3M Track Clu         5:40.00    5:34.14   2 
 23 Baird, Kylee                 Vegas Lightn         5:45.00    5:35.07   2 
 24 Dietz, Grace                 Go the Dista         5:50.00    5:35.22   2 
 25 Alegria, Heather             EL Paso Pant         5:25.00    5:35.31   3 
 26 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         5:32.00    5:37.55   1 
 27 Hagadorn, Morgan             Gen X TC             5:20.00    5:37.63   3 
 28 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee         6:50.00    5:38.01   1 
 29 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:38.34   3 
 30 Valadez, Ericka              Coldwater Ex         5:46.00    5:41.78   2 
 31 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         5:56.00    5:42.59   2 
 32 McNabb, Brynn                Las Vegas He         6:00.05    5:43.94   1 
 33 Lopez, Jesenia               Pacific Coas                    5:45.53   1 
 34 Meza, Daniela                AZ Elite T&F         5:39.89    5:46.15   2 
 35 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         5:55.24    5:49.05   2 
 36 Capy, Rachel                 Aftershock D         6:17.40    5:49.69   1 
 37 Perches, Marcela             El Paso Wild                    5:53.74   1 
 38 Steadman, Katherine          El Paso Wild                    6:00.92   1 
 39 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc         6:22.01    6:02.40   1 
 40 Primes, Kiara                Vegas Lightn         5:47.00    6:03.84   2 
 41 Arreola, Abigail             Unattached                      6:32.26   1 
 42 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista         5:55.00    6:38.34   2 
 43 Delgado Contreras, Jaret     ArizonAthlet                    6:40.44   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 10:05.00  1979        Tanya Fischer, RRR                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talavera, Kayhla             EL Paso Pant        10:39.58   10:55.28   10   
  2 Beltran, Destiny             EL Paso Pant        10:50.00   11:09.57    8   
  3 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye        11:20.51   11:29.53    6   
  4 Lobato, Destini              Aftershock D        12:04.56   11:30.30    4   
  5 Taylor, Aislin               McFarland Tr        11:30.00   11:37.62    2   
  6 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:38.08    1   
  7 Rippe, Abigale               Pacific Coas        11:40.22   11:41.32  
  8 Schuerger, Carly             South Orange        11:03.00   11:42.61  
  9 Shadell, Savannah            South Orange        12:13.00   11:43.81  
 10 Boardman, Eve                AZ Elite T&F        11:52.48   11:44.49  
 11 Baird, Kylee                 Vegas Lightn                   11:48.46  
 12 Dietz, Grace                 Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:57.12  
 13 Gonzalez, Madelyn            McFarland Tr        11:31.00   11:58.93  
 14 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista        11:30.00   12:00.93  
 15 Capy, Rachel                 Aftershock D                   12:09.95  
 16 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        13:02.00   12:24.01  
 17 Lopez, Jesenia               Pacific Coas                   12:46.12  
 18 Alegria, Heather             EL Paso Pant        11:30.00   12:57.00  
 19 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla        11:45.00   13:17.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
          PI: P 14.16              Jasmine Graham, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           15.59      15.71   NWI  2  10   
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.68      16.24   NWI  2   8   
  3 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level                          16.70   NWI  1   6   
  4 Moore, Ashley                Las Vegas He           17.14      16.72   NWI  2   4   
  5 Richard, Quinci              3M Track Clu           17.20      16.74   NWI  2   2   
  6 Timms, Tirah                 Pacific Coas                      18.29   NWI  1   1   
  7 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           18.55      18.50   NWI  2 
  8 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He           18.71      18.99   NWI  2 
  9 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           18.49      19.00   NWI  2 
 10 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           17.70      19.15   NWI  2 
 11 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           21.00      19.75   NWI  1 
 12 Carrillo, Alexis             Adrenaline T                      20.86   NWI  1 
 13 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           19.51      21.22   NWI  1 
 14 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           18.97      21.31   NWI  2 
 15 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           19.38      21.53   NWI  1 
 16 James, Cheyenne              Moreno Valle                      21.63   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
          PI: P 27.10              Jasmine Graham, SPCT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level               28.38      28.75   NWI  3  10   
  2 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           29.40      29.87   NWI  3   8   
  3 Moore, Ashley                Las Vegas He           30.08      30.07   NWI  3   6   
  4 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           29.67      30.26   NWI  3   4   
  5 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He           30.23      30.90   NWI  3   2   
  6 Richard, Quinci              3M Track Clu           29.09      31.22   NWI  3   1   
  7 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level                          31.26   NWI  1 
  8 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           30.62      31.83   NWI  3 
  9 Holloway, Lemesia            Las Vegas He           32.05      32.47   NWI  3 
 10 Jackson, Iyani               Las Vegas He           34.83      32.97   NWI  2 
 11 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           33.39      32.98   NWI  2 
 12 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.06      33.07   NWI  2 
 13 Timms, Tirah                 Pacific Coas                      33.28   NWI  2 
 14 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      37.05   NWI  1 
 14 Otley-Gray, Sofia            Las Vegas He           35.46      37.05   NWI  2 
 16 Carrillo, Alexis             Adrenaline T                      37.25   NWI  2 
 17 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc                      37.66   NWI  1 
 18 James, Cheyenne              Moreno Valle                      38.30   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 47.34  2002        Acorn Track Club                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.45      50.63   2  10   
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Garrett, Erykah                
     3) Garrett, Eryn                   4) Davis, Imani                   
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'A'                 49.25      51.09   2   8   
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Sharp, Drew                    
     3) Kluver, Katherine               4) Lacefield, Ryan                
  3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       49.98      51.29   2   6   
     1) Parnell, Alanah                 2) White, Josephine               
     3) Rush, Maya                      4) Davis, Shanille                
  4 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                     54.50      52.01   2   4   
     1) Mathis, Alexis                  2) Moore, Ashley                  
     3) DeBourg, LaNijah                4) Rainey, Trinity                
  5 NX Level  'A'                                                  52.49   1   2   
     1) Cave, Emillia                   2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) Singleton, Jasmine              4) Carr, Kamora                   
  6 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'B'                 51.20      52.90   2   1   
     1) Lee, London                     2) Hill, Nevah                    
     3) Grant, Taj                      4) Edwards, Vinae                 
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    57.69      54.03   1 
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Holt, Kimarah                  
     3) Warrick, Sophia                 4) Aguano, Taylor                 
  8 VeloCity Track Club  'A'                                       54.71   1 
     1) Babb, Bayli                     2) Anderson, Aubree'              
     3) Rankin, Kennedee                4) Bennett, Siarra                
  9 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                56.13      56.88   2 
     1) Murphy, Hali                    2) Diaz, Josefina                 
     3) Rosin, Leila                    4) Elmore, Olivia                 
 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                        55.32      58.65   2 
     1) Hughey, Kalea                   2) Burciaga, Madison              
     3) Thornton, Mich'ya               4) Washington, Subreena           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 3:54.30              Together Elite Jr                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     4:07.12    4:05.32   2  10   
     1) Bryson, Maya                    2) Rush, Maya                     
     3) Glenn, Rachel                   4) Davis, Shanille                
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'A'               4:20.10    4:15.01   2   8   
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Sharp, Drew                    
     3) Lee, London                     4) Lacefield, Ryan                
  3 NX Level  'A'                                                4:17.19   1   6   
     1) Cave, Emillia                   2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) Singleton, Jasmine              4) Carr, Kamora                   
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.00    4:17.43   1   4   
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Garrett, Eryn                   4) Claiborne, Thalia              
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               4:12.00    4:18.11   2   2   
     1) Jones, Dallas                   2) Farinas, Dayani                
     3) Wright, Jeniyah                 4) Hawkins, Kami                  
  6 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:24.90   1   1   
     1) Escobar, Ella                   2) Burks, Lazia                   
     3) Valenzuela, Savannah            4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'B'               4:51.30    4:27.99   1 
     1) Murphy, Jourdan                 2) Kluver, Katherine              
     3) Grant, Taj                      4) Edwards, Vinae                 
  8 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     4:22.68    4:30.67   2 
     1) Hambrick, Aniyah                2) White, Josephine               
     3) Brown, Kalea                    4) Gibson, Taliyah                
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             4:40.57   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Montufar, Daniela              
     3) Davis, Imani                    4) Holt, Kimarah                  
 10 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'C'                     4:28.00    4:48.24   2 
     1) Turner, Cearion                 2) Ingram, Dalazia                
     3) Hammond, Jasperesha             4) Ayers, Kaylin                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 9:42.74              3M Track Club                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EL Paso Panthers Running Club  'A'                9:48.00   10:18.33   10   
     1) Beltran, Destiny                2) Alegria, Heather               
     3) Garcia, Karyme                  4) Talavera, Kayhla               
  2 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    10:18.13   10:50.51    8   
     1) Bryson, Maya                    2) Martinez, Maya                 
     3) Davis, Shanille                 4) Gibson, Taliyah                
  3 Go the Distance  'A'                             10:30.00   10:55.64    6   
     1) Potts, Ava                      2) Merickel, Camille              
     3) Linos, Claire                   4) Olsen, Mia                     
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            11:03.95    4   
     1) Royer, Avery                    2) Montufar, Daniela              
     3) Bare, Jade                      4) Posegay, Sienna                
  5 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                    11:42.00   11:26.68    2   
     1) Rippe, Abigale                  2) Turner, Cearion                
     3) Hammond, Jasperesha             4) Lopez, Jesenia                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.67m              Margux Jones                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Rachel                Pacific Coas           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Lee, London                  Bay Cities U           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac                      1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  3 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coas           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  5 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           1.48m     J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  6 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann             Long Beach S           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00   1   
  7 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee           1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Brown, Makaila               Gen X TC                          1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 14 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level               1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 17 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 19 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           1.19m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 3.00m              Kajia Bramwell, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Megan              Ultimate Hig           2.79m      2.74m    8-11.75  10   
  2 Heussner, Halle              Huron Athlet           1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50   8   
  3 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F           1.98m      1.70m    5-07.00   6   
  4 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 5.97m              Margaret Jones, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jade               Long Beach S           5.33m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50  10   
  2 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U           4.83m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50   8   
  3 Kluver, Katherine            Bay Cities U           4.98m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00   6   
  4 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           4.74m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75   4   
  5 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee           4.95m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   2   
  6 White, Josephine             Pacific Coas           4.68m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75   1   
  7 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F           4.95m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  7 Moore, Ashley                Las Vegas He           4.44m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  9 Timms, Tirah                 Pacific Coas           4.34m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L           4.60m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 11 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee           4.48m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 12 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coas           4.37m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 13 Richard, Quinci              3M Track Clu           4.27m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 14 Dunn, Lauren                 Storm Track            4.72m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 15 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            4.44m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 16 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He           4.14m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 16 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                4.40m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 18 Tuck, Eleanor                Tucson Elite           4.27m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 19 Stewart, Qwencee             Fast Forward           4.88m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 20 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           3.85m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 21 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 22 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            4.18m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 23 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 23 Williams, Jailenn            Long Beach S           4.01m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 25 White, Aaliyah               New Breed                         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 26 Carrillo, Alexis             Adrenaline T           3.63m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 27 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann             Long Beach S           4.34m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 27 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas           3.80m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 29 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           4.14m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 30 Brown, Makaila               Gen X TC                          3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 31 Bennett, Siarra              VeloCity Tra                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 32 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           3.64m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 32 Appleton, Preshious          Arizona Chee                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 34 Draper, DexStaria            Arizona Chee                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 35 Aragon, Jayden               Soldiers Tra                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 -- Carswell, Jamelah            Unattached             4.30m       FOUL                 
 -- Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           4.22m       FOUL                 
 -- Armstrong, Taliyah           Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           3.04m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 11.27m              Ciarra Brewer, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Timms, Tirah                 Pacific Coas           9.88m      9.99m   NWI  32-09.50  10   
  2 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coas           9.21m      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25   8   
  3 Richard, Quinci              3M Track Clu                      9.56m   NWI  31-04.50   6   
  4 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee                      8.59m   NWI  28-02.25   4   
 -- Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           9.59m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 12.51m  4/19/2015   Abby Venglass, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached            12.75m     12.40m   40-08.25  10   
  2 Hill, Nevah                  Bay Cities U          11.09m     11.57m   37-11.50   8   
  3 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          10.36m     10.79m   35-05.00   6   
  4 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter           9.75m     10.45m   34-03.50   4   
  5 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          10.63m     10.21m   33-06.00   2   
  6 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           9.98m      9.83m   32-03.00   1   
  7 Coleman, Carlita             Flo Jo Inter                      9.51m   31-02.50 
  8 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L           8.38m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  9 Rankin, Kennedee             VeloCity Tra           2.75m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 10 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           8.75m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 11 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                      8.46m   27-09.25 
 12 Eagles, Ashaunti             Las Vegas Bl           8.46m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 13 Anderson, Aubree'            VeloCity Tra                      8.37m   27-05.50 
 14 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club            8.12m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 15 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coas           9.11m      8.22m   26-11.75 
 16 King, Acire                  Storm Track            8.29m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 17 Carrol, Jayla                Las Vegas He           7.62m      7.54m   24-09.00 
 18 Diggs, Addison               NX Level                          7.33m   24-00.75 
 19 Jones, Amiyah                VeloCity Tra                      7.10m   23-03.50 
 20 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla           6.37m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 21 Banks, Kilah                 Empire Expre                      6.61m   21-08.25 
 22 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           6.75m      6.43m   21-01.25 
 23 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona            6.97m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 24 Traweek, Bailey              EL Paso Pant                      6.17m   20-03.00 
 25 Aragon, Jayden               Soldiers Tra                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 26 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers            5.00m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 27 Gaston, Chenyanne            Team Hurrica                      5.06m   16-07.25 
 28 Medina, Daniella             Spartan Spee           5.62m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 29 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      4.63m   15-02.25 
 30 Harvey, Tijah                Bay Cities U                      4.52m   14-10.00 
 30 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           8.57m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 32 Sugiyama, Nanako             The Arizona                       4.24m   13-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 39.65m  1971        Debbie Rivera, LBTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached            32.79m     34.21m     112-03  10   
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter          27.13m     30.21m      99-01   8   
  3 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          30.18m     29.08m      95-05   6   
  4 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          27.26m     27.97m      91-09   4   
  5 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           24.21m     26.51m      87-00   2   
  6 Tuck, Eleanor                Tucson Elite          22.86m     25.03m      82-01   1   
  7 Coleman, Carlita             Flo Jo Inter                     22.09m      72-06 
  8 Aragon, Jayden               Soldiers Tra                     18.00m      59-01 
  9 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu          17.30m     17.15m      56-03 
 10 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                     16.27m      53-04 
 11 Carrol, Jayla                Las Vegas He          16.46m     16.26m      53-04 
 12 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee                     15.66m      51-04 
 13 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle                     15.54m      51-00 
 14 Diggs, Addison               NX Level                         14.67m      48-01 
 15 Eagles, Ashaunti             Las Vegas Bl          10.98m     14.22m      46-08 
 16 Traweek, Bailey              EL Paso Pant                     12.38m      40-07 
 17 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona           15.36m     10.81m      35-05 
 18 Medina, Daniella             Spartan Spee          10.13m      8.72m      28-07 
 -- Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 46.97m              Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                   Pacific Coas          32.80m     28.24m      92-08  10   
  2 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           28.13m     28.00m      91-10   8   
  3 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          20.32m     25.41m      83-04   6   
  4 Cummings, Mikayla            Team F.O.C.O                     23.70m      77-09   4   
  5 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc          22.88m     20.66m      67-09   2   
  6 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                     18.47m      60-07   1   
  7 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona           15.64m     17.93m      58-10 
  8 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam          16.55m     16.69m      54-09 
  9 Aragon, Jayden               Soldiers Tra                     16.20m      53-02 
 10 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag          15.67m     13.91m      45-08 
 11 Anderson, Aubree'            VeloCity Tra                     12.36m      40-07 
 12 Babb, Bayli                  VeloCity Tra                     11.70m      38-05 
 13 Jones, Amiyah                VeloCity Tra                      9.85m      32-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 15:35.10  1989        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Unattached          19:48.16   17:35.75   10   
  2 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        ArizonAthlet        18:15.83   19:18.84    8   
  3 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers         21:47.24   20:09.61    6   
  4 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag                   20:31.16    4   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, La'Tasha              Fresh Start            12.61      12.44q  2.3  1 
  2 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            12.70      12.55q  2.3  1 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached             12.97      12.70q  1.1  3 
  4 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           12.72      12.75q  1.1  3 
  5 Young, La'Shawnti            Fresh Start            12.87      12.84q  2.3  1 
  6 Smith, Raven                 Unattached             13.57      13.09q  1.1  3 
  7 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            13.49      13.40q  1.3  2 
  8 Neal, Zenauncy               Las Vegas He           13.02      13.41q  1.1  3 
  9 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet           13.50      13.44q  1.1  3 
 10 Houston, Alicia              So Cal Runni           14.02      13.57   1.3  2 
 11 Feaster, Jordynn             Las Vegas He           13.98      14.01   1.1  3 
 12 Crespin, Malakah             Unattached                        14.06   1.1  3 
 12 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           16.00      14.06   1.3  2 
 14 Robinson, Lashawn            Storm Track            14.88      14.33   2.3  1 
 15 Beals, Diamond               Las Vegas He           14.08      14.44   1.3  2 
 16 Jones, Aria                  Phoenix Flye           15.10      14.50   1.1  3 
 17 Holliman, Amyah              Accelerate T                      14.52   1.3  2 
 18 Smith, Denise                Storm Track            15.39      14.74   1.3  2 
 19 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           15.20      15.06   1.3  2 
 20 Anderson, Crystal            Bay Cities U           14.20      15.59   2.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, La'Tasha              Fresh Start            12.44      12.87   NWI 
  2 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           12.75      12.93   NWI 
  3 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            12.55      12.99   NWI 
  4 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached             12.70      13.00   NWI 
  5 Young, La'Shawnti            Fresh Start            12.84      13.18   NWI 
  6 Neal, Zenauncy               Las Vegas He           13.41      13.33   NWI 
  7 Smith, Raven                 Unattached             13.09      13.39   NWI 
  7 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet           13.44      13.39   NWI 
  9 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            13.40      13.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
          PI: P 25.83  3/31/2012   Courtney Corrin, So Cal Runni               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            26.02      26.01q  NWI  3 
  2 Brace, Kennedy               Unattached             25.75      26.14q  NWI  2 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           26.67      26.29q  NWI  2 
  4 Young, La'Shawnti            Fresh Start            26.90      26.42q  NWI  3 
  4 Young, La'Tasha              Fresh Start            26.03      26.42q  NWI  1 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached             26.87      26.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Neal, Zenauncy               Las Vegas He           27.08      27.20q  NWI  3 
  8 Smith, Raven                 Unattached             27.93      27.21q  NWI  1 
  9 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            27.57      27.45q  NWI  2 
 10 Wright, Adriana              Unattached             28.13      27.66   NWI  3 
 11 Crespin, Malakah             Unattached             28.60      28.89   NWI  3 
 12 Houston, Alicia              So Cal Runni           28.81      28.91   NWI  1 
 13 Feaster, Jordynn             Las Vegas He           28.05      28.92   NWI  3 
 14 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           32.00      29.57   NWI  2 
 15 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           30.00      30.18   NWI  1 
 16 Robinson, Lashawn            Storm Track            30.29      30.55   NWI  1 
 17 Beals, Diamond               Las Vegas He           31.00      30.61   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Denise                Storm Track            31.12      30.68   NWI  2 
 19 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           34.22      31.43   NWI  3 
 20 Camacho, Desarie             Unattached             33.13      33.39   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 25.83  3/31/2012   Courtney Corrin, So Cal Runni               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            26.01      25.79P  NWI 
  2 Young, La'Tasha              Fresh Start            26.42      25.86   NWI 
  3 Brace, Kennedy               Unattached             26.14      25.93   NWI 
  4 Young, La'Shawnti            Fresh Start            26.42      26.31   NWI 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached             26.48      26.34   NWI 
  6 Smith, Raven                 Unattached             27.21      26.85   NWI 
  7 Neal, Zenauncy               Las Vegas He           27.20      27.28   NWI 
  8 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            27.45      27.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          PI: P 55.75  1982        Andrea Rolfe, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brace, Kennedy               Unattached             58.50      59.48   3 
  2 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc         1:00.08    1:00.93   3 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.40   3 
  4 Eversden, Brooke             Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.54   3 
  5 Wright, Adriana              Unattached           1:01.70    1:03.98   3 
  6 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            58.00    1:04.36   3 
  7 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona          1:04.10    1:04.89   2 
  8 Feaster, Jordynn             Las Vegas He         1:08.00    1:06.61   2 
  9 Young, La'Shawnti            Fresh Start            59.88    1:07.64   3 
 10 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:07.90   1 
 11 Chambers, Kaley              Unattached                      1:08.32   1 
 12 Young, La'Tasha              Fresh Start            59.00    1:08.55   3 
 13 Houston, Alicia              So Cal Runni         1:09.62    1:09.45   2 
 14 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:09.98   1 
 15 Crespin, Malakah             Unattached           1:07.59    1:10.23   2 
 16 Anderson, Crystal            Bay Cities U         1:05.70    1:13.75   2 
 17 Neal, Zenauncy               Las Vegas He         1:12.00    1:16.11   1 
 18 Beals, Diamond               Las Vegas He         1:10.00    1:20.41   2 
 19 Diamond, Kayla               Las Vegas He         1:30.74    1:44.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 2:13.40  1977        Sandy Beach, ALBTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brace, Kennedy               Unattached           2:22.00    2:27.16  
  2 Duran, Daphne                Border Unite         2:22.00    2:28.07  
  3 Eversden, Brooke             Unattached           2:31.00    2:30.13  
  4 Villalobos, Priscilla        Border Unite         2:34.20    2:36.33  
  5 Meza, Katelyn                Pacific Coas                    2:42.71  
  6 Chambers, Kaley              Unattached                      2:47.04  
  7 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:14.76  
  8 Diamond, Kayla               Las Vegas He         3:20.00    3:45.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 4:30.40  1978        Kathi Denz, PATS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duran, Daphne                Border Unite         4:53.17    4:59.07  
  2 Villalobos, Priscilla        Border Unite         5:07.82    5:11.66  
  3 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista         5:35.00    5:24.88  
  4 Meza, Katelyn                Pacific Coas                    5:25.78  
  5 Anderson, Crystal            Bay Cities U         4:35.60    5:43.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 10:03.00  1979        Stacy Hartsfield, UNA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duran, Daphne                Border Unite        10:54.00   10:51.98  
  2 Villalobos, Priscilla        Border Unite        10:54.35   11:09.12  
  3 Meza, Katelyn                Pacific Coas                   11:15.19  
  4 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:55.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
          PI: P 17.47  3/31/2012   Abigail Spencer, Phoenix Bobc               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet           18.30      18.34   NWI 
  2 Feaster, Jordynn             Las Vegas He           20.90      21.38   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          PI: P 1:05.42  1989        Maritza Montiel, DG                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet                    1:15.14  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.70m  1977        Lisa Peters, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Crystal            Bay Cities U                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Meza, Katelyn                Pacific Coas                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 3.50m              Julene Bailey, TI                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc           2.82m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 4.98m  4/13/2013   Aeryone Cooper, AZ Flames TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           5.19m      5.22mP  NWI  17-01.50 
  2 Wright, Adriana              Unattached             5.13m      5.10mP  NWI  16-08.75 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.85m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  4 Smith, Raven                 Unattached             4.40m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 DeCarriere, Delainie         Accelerate T                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Jones, Aria                  Phoenix Flye           4.10m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  7 Neal, Zenauncy               Las Vegas He           3.71m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 11.17m              Rukayah Bent-Mikail, QF                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam          10.27m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
  2 Jones, Aria                  Phoenix Flye           8.88m      9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 10.69m  4/19/2015   Erin Brown, Los Angeles                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte             Unattached                        9.47m   31-01.00 
  2 Manoleas, Chloe              Unattached                        6.85m   22-05.75 
  3 Camacho, Desarie             Unattached                        6.62m   21-08.75 
  4 Arias, Kierstan              VeloCity Tra                      6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 41.50m  1976        C. Pyle, LATC                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                     22.31m      73-02 
  2 Manoleas, Chloe              Unattached                       16.45m      54-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 50.27m              Hannah Carson, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte             Unattached                       39.04m     128-01 
  2 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc          23.84m     29.78m      97-08 
  3 Arias, Kierstan              VeloCity Tra                     12.70m      41-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 15:20.20              Tracy Trisco, BA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara                ArizonAthlet        17:54.69   17:30.52  
  2 Diamond, Kayla               Las Vegas He        23:47.00   21:18.20  
  3 Camacho, Desarie             Unattached          22:20.60   21:21.71  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 11.96              Plaserae Johnson, AM                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Taylor, rachell              Nevada Gazze           13.00      13.26   1.3 
  2 Ervin, Earon                 Pacific Coas           13.50      13.52   1.3 
  3 Lincoln, Reaiah              Las Vegas He           14.00      14.82   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
          PI: P 24.75              Plaserae Johnson, AM                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             26.50      26.77   NWI 
  2 Taylor, rachell              Nevada Gazze           27.50      27.29   NWI 
  3 Perkins, Ashton              Unattached                        27.89   NWI 
  4 Ervin, Earon                 Pacific Coas           28.20      27.99   NWI 
  5 Green, Shekinah              NX Level                          28.09   NWI 
  6 Lincoln, Reaiah              Las Vegas He           28.00      31.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 1:00.21              Laura Panteau, FOCO                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Shyann             Unattached           1:03.04    1:05.03  
  2 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.91  
  3 Taylor, rachell              Nevada Gazze         1:05.00    1:06.77  
  4 Ervin, Earon                 Pacific Coas         1:06.50    1:07.60  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 2:25.96              Janna Mistos, WT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         2:19.02    2:24.78P 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 11:36.50  1991        Taylor Perin, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        10:26.63   10:37.94P 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
          PI: P 19.22  4/13/2013   Asha Bramwell, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Green, Shekinah              NX Level                          16.68P  NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.56m              Ashs Bramwell, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Green, Shekinah              NX Level                          1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Thompson, Shyann             Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 5.31m  1998        Patrice Harvey, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               Team F.O.C.O           5.66m      5.95mP  NWI  19-06.25 
  2 Perkins, Ashton              Unattached                        4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 Thompson, Shyann             Unattached             4.42m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 10.74m              Adra Hysong, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Shyann             Unattached                        8.01m   NWI  26-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 11.85m  1995        Nicole Chinco, CAC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Green, Rosetta               Pacific Coas           8.98m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 38.04m  1997        Charlott Turner, UNA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Green, Rosetta               Pacific Coas          28.63m     21.03m      69-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
          PI: P 16:10.80              Vickie Jenkins, UNA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He        22:28.00   22:37.79  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 14.52  2013        Rodrick Pleasant, LAJ                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start            14.80      14.95q  NWI  2 
  2 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           14.81      15.08q  NWI 11 
  3 Roberts, Noah                Accelerate T           16.04      15.17q  NWI  2 
  4 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           15.95      15.67q  NWI 11 
  5 Dent, Paul                   Las Vegas He           15.05      15.74q  NWI  9 
  5 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Tra           15.37      15.74q  NWI 15 
  7 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Tra           15.65      15.75q  NWI  7 
  8 Wade, Jayden                 New Era Elit           15.00      15.84q  NWI 13 
  9 Harris Jr, Benjamin          Imani Speed            16.00      16.03q  NWI 14 
 10 Patterson, Taylan            Arizona Chee           16.18      16.04   NWI 13 
 11 White, Justice               Pacific Coas                      16.10   NWI  4 
 11 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           16.49      16.10   NWI 14 
 13 Johnson, Jaydan              Flo-Jo Inter                      16.11   NWI  3 
 14 Kennard III, Tre             Unattached             16.52      16.21   NWI  8 
 15 Chinchilla, Jilawnie         VeloCity Tra           16.75      16.25   NWI 11 
 16 Milburn, Akeem               Long Beach S           14.70      16.26   NWI  8 
 17 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           15.76      16.27   NWI 15 
 18 Hall, Ka'zai                 New Breed              16.00      16.30   NWI  6 
 19 Clemons, Arthur              Unattached             17.00      16.34   NWI 15 
 20 Wilson, Allen                New Era Elit           16.00      16.42   NWI  5 
 21 James, Kylan                 Bay Cities U           17.50      16.52   NWI 14 
 22 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           15.90      16.54   NWI 15 
 23 Brown, Travion               Pacific Coas                      16.60   NWI  4 
 24 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           15.79      16.64   NWI  2 
 25 Williams, Kaden              Accelerate T           16.04      16.67   NWI 10 
 26 Murray Jr, Fredrick          Do Right Edu           17.45      16.77   NWI  8 
 27 Williams, Joseph             New Breed              16.80      16.81   NWI 14 
 28 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl                      16.88   NWI  9 
 29 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           16.56      16.91   NWI  7 
 30 Curtis, Devonaire            Bay Cities U           16.90      16.94   NWI 10 
 31 Brown, Jaden                 New Era Elit           17.00      16.95   NWI 12 
 32 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           17.18      17.12   NWI  6 
 33 Morrison, Bryant             Las Vegas He           17.44      17.23   NWI  2 
 34 Reed, Elijah                 VeloCity Tra           16.87      17.36   NWI  1 
 35 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Tra           17.12      17.37   NWI  9 
 36 Good, James                  Imani Speed            19.08      17.38   NWI 13 
 37 Calvin, Nehemiah             Do Right Edu           17.63      17.44   NWI 11 
 37 Hunter, Demetrius            Las Vegas Bl           18.20      17.44   NWI  9 
 39 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu           18.47      17.51   NWI 10 
 40 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           18.82      17.52   NWI 10 
 41 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           16.84      17.56   NWI  6 
 42 Randolph, Trinity            Storm Track                       17.58   NWI  2 
 42 Griffin, Christion           AZ Elite T&F           17.77      17.58   NWI 11 
 44 Chambers, Jacob              Storm Track            17.00      17.60   NWI  1 
 45 Mossley, Benjamin            Nevada Storm           17.84      17.66   NWI  6 
 46 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           17.34      17.67   NWI  5 
 47 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            17.84      17.68   NWI  6 
 48 Stinson, Devion              Long Beach S           14.60      17.69   NWI 14 
 49 Holman, Ashariyon            Las Vegas Bl           16.40      17.71   NWI  8 
 50 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                17.47      17.82   NWI  3 
 51 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           18.02      17.85   NWI  1 
 52 Lucas, Joseph                Flight Club            17.85      17.86   NWI  9 
 53 Wiley, Ke'mone               Fresh Start            16.61      17.88   NWI 15 
 54 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           18.25      17.90   NWI  5 
 54 Gordan, Phillip              Las Vegas Bl                      17.90   NWI  4 
 56 Sharp, Jaxon                 Las Vegas He           18.00      17.91   NWI 10 
 57 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            18.06      17.93   NWI  8 
 58 Richardson, Jaylan           Arizona Chee           18.03      17.97   NWI 15 
 59 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            17.49      18.01   NWI 12 
 60 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           17.98      18.04   NWI  8 
 61 Amey, Theron                 3M Track Clu           17.03      18.05   NWI 14 
 62 Henigan, Nathan              Do Right Edu           18.05      18.17   NWI  1 
 62 Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valle                      18.17   NWI  4 
 64 Morgan, Timothy              Storm Track            18.11      18.19   NWI  1 
 65 Amina-Harris, Belavan        Arizona Trac           19.89      18.22   NWI 12 
 66 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam           18.08      18.33   NWI  7 
 67 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee                      18.36   NWI 12 
 68 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye           18.34      18.41   NWI 14 
 69 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye           18.95      18.46   NWI 14 
 70 Hilliard, Floyd'sha          Las Vegas St           18.30      18.57   NWI 10 
 71 Dotton, Travis               Team Hurrica                      18.60   NWI 10 
 72 Wilson, Jacoby               Unattached                        18.71   NWI 13 
 72 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            17.07      18.71   NWI 13 
 74 Edwards, Michael             Tiger Sports           18.99      18.77   NWI  7 
 75 Bravo, Ryan                  Lions Track            16.80      18.83   NWI  1 
 76 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level                          18.87   NWI 11 
 77 Warn, Seth                   Arizona Flam                      18.91   NWI  6 
 78 Rowe, Madden                 NX Level                          18.98   NWI  3 
 78 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            18.58      18.98   NWI  6 
 80 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           19.12      19.00   NWI  6 
 81 Wilson, Josiah               Unattached                        19.02   NWI 13 
 82 carr, anthony                Do Right Edu           18.19      19.03   NWI 15 
 83 Mitchell, Da'Quan            Las Vegas Bl           15.90      19.07   NWI  1 
 84 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           18.46      19.08   NWI 10 
 85 Cameron, Jeramiah            AZ Burn                18.74      19.15   NWI  1 
 86 Graham, Shamar               Moreno Valle                      19.20   NWI  2 
 87 Gorovitz, Ryan               AZ Elite T&F           18.45      19.25   NWI  8 
 88 Jackson, Trequan             Do Right Edu           19.50      19.28   NWI  2 
 89 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           20.40      19.29   NWI  7 
 90 Jiles, Ja'/quaz              Do Right Edu                      19.33   NWI  5 
 91 Kraft, Matthew               Accelerate T                      19.63   NWI  4 
 92 Mitchell, Cah'sye            Do Right Edu           19.91      19.71   NWI  4 
 93 Henriquez, Ari               Bay Cities U           18.00      19.73   NWI  4 
 94 Kirk, Logan                  New Era Elit           20.00      19.77   NWI  5 
 95 Ball, Michael                Las Vegas He           20.00      20.20   NWI  3 
 96 Chambers, Jaxon              Storm Track            19.52      20.22   NWI  2 
 97 Allen, Patrick               Las Vegas St           19.60      20.38   NWI 13 
 98 Freeman, Bryson              Elite StriDe                      20.44   NWI  3 
 99 Rossum, Britain              Team Elite T                      20.52   NWI 13 
 99 Henderson, Marcus            Team Elite T                      20.52   NWI  6 
101 Palmer, Dai'lon              Elite StriDe           20.24      20.56   NWI 12 
102 Young III, Tony              Team Hurrica                      20.63   NWI  8 
103 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu           21.55      20.65   NWI  5 
103 Lightford, Dallis            Las Vegas Bl           16.70      20.65   NWI  8 
105 Hall, Kaden                  Bay Cities U           22.00      20.98   NWI  3 
106 Acuna, Nicolas               Arizona Trac           23.00      21.00   NWI  5 
107 Braun, T.J.                  AZ Elite T&F                      21.04   NWI  4 
108 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            21.66      21.24   NWI 10 
109 Bailey, Kendrick             Team Elite T                      21.52   NWI  4 
110 Liberato, Oliver             Bay Cities U           20.00      21.68   NWI  5 
111 Jones Jr, Cedric             Do Right Edu           19.61      21.83   NWI  3 
112 White, Daniel                Arizona Trac           23.19      21.93   NWI  9 
113 Johnson, Peyton              Bay Cities U           22.00      21.96   NWI 11 
114 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee                      22.02   NWI 11 
115 Jones, Shawn                 Team Elite T                      22.10   NWI  5 
116 May, Kamari                  Arizona Trac                      22.63   NWI  9 
117 Saintfleur, Jeremiah         Arizona Trac           23.14      23.85   NWI 12 
118 Farmer, Khaiden              New Era Elit           18.00      25.70   NWI 12 
119 Martin, Trey                 The Arizona            25.36      26.38   NWI  9 
120 Curtis, Devont               Bay Cities U           24.00      28.44   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 14.52  2013        Rodrick Pleasant, LAJ                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           15.08      14.58   NWI  10   
  2 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start            14.95      14.61   NWI   8   
  3 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Tra           15.74      15.03   NWI   6   
  4 Roberts, Noah                Accelerate T           15.17      15.18   NWI   4   
  5 Dent, Paul                   Las Vegas He           15.74      15.38   NWI   2   
  6 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Tra           15.75      15.57   NWI   1   
  7 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           15.67      15.62   NWI 
  8 Wade, Jayden                 New Era Elit           15.84      15.63   NWI 
  9 Harris Jr, Benjamin          Imani Speed            16.03      15.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 30.05  2013        Rodrick Pleasant, LAJ                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           31.36      30.28q  NWI  5 
  2 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start            31.30      30.88q  NWI  5 
  3 Roberts, Noah                Accelerate T           34.00      31.79q  NWI  8 
  4 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Tra           32.42      32.13q  NWI 10 
  5 Radley, Elias                Menifee Valley P                  32.32q  NWI  5 
  6 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Tra           33.30      32.47q  NWI 12 
  7 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           32.40      32.57q  NWI  5 
  8 Dent, Paul                   Las Vegas He           33.02      32.64q  NWI  9 
  9 Johnson, Jaydan              Flo-Jo Inter                      32.70q  NWI  4 
 10 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           34.40      32.74   NWI  2 
 11 Chinchilla, Jilawnie         VeloCity Tra                      32.77   NWI 12 
 12 Clemons, Arthur              Unattached             35.00      33.03   NWI  4 
 13 Wilson, Allen                New Era Elit           33.00      33.46   NWI  6 
 14 Kennard III, Tre             Unattached             34.24      33.87   NWI  2 
 15 Hall, Ka'zai                 New Breed              37.00      34.05   NWI  1 
 16 McNeil, Johnny               VeloCity Tra           35.52      34.19   NWI  6 
 17 Chambers, Jacob              Storm Track            33.49      34.31   NWI 12 
 17 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           36.72      34.31   NWI  6 
 19 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           34.97      34.44   NWI 10 
 20 Patterson, Taylan            Arizona Chee           34.31      34.61   NWI  4 
 21 Murray Jr, Fredrick          Do Right Edu           35.68      34.73   NWI 13 
 22 Williams, Kaden              Accelerate T           34.67      34.84   NWI  9 
 23 Wade, Jayden                 New Era Elit           31.00      34.93   NWI 12 
 24 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           35.80      34.95   NWI 11 
 25 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl                      35.19   NWI 12 
 26 Mossley, Benjamin            Nevada Storm           39.24      35.52   NWI  3 
 27 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            37.63      35.67   NWI  2 
 28 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Tra           37.49      35.69   NWI  2 
 29 Curtis, Devonaire            Bay Cities U           37.00      35.77   NWI  4 
 30 Williams, Joseph             New Breed              35.00      35.95   NWI 10 
 31 Gordan, Phillip              Las Vegas Bl                      35.97   NWI  9 
 31 Stinson, Devion              Long Beach S           32.50      35.97   NWI 10 
 33 Wiley, Ke'mone               Fresh Start            34.09      36.01   NWI  1 
 34 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           39.30      36.07   NWI  7 
 35 Good, James                  Imani Speed            37.11      36.21   NWI 13 
 36 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu           37.89      36.33   NWI  9 
 37 Hunter, Demetrius            Las Vegas Bl           39.10      36.58   NWI 13 
 38 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            37.73      36.62   NWI  2 
 39 Milburn, Akeem               Long Beach S           32.90      36.63   NWI 10 
 40 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           36.15      36.86   NWI  4 
 41 James, Kylan                 Bay Cities U           37.00      36.89   NWI  2 
 42 Brown, Jaden                 New Era Elit           36.00      37.00   NWI 10 
 43 Randolph, Trinity            Storm Track                       37.14   NWI  1 
 44 Morrison, Bryant             Las Vegas He           35.80      37.33   NWI  8 
 45 Goodman, Ashton              Imani Speed            34.00      37.44   NWI  8 
 46 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                36.94      37.59   NWI 12 
 47 Richardson, Jaylan           Arizona Chee           40.55      37.62   NWI 13 
 48 Morgan, Timothy              Storm Track            37.97      37.74   NWI  1 
 49 McCluster, Mahkai            VeloCity Tra                      37.82   NWI 11 
 50 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           38.64      37.85   NWI  4 
 51 Sharp, Jaxon                 Las Vegas He           36.00      38.00   NWI  8 
 52 Sims, Jacob                  Imani Speed            36.00      38.11   NWI  5 
 53 Wilson, Josiah               Unattached                        38.14   NWI 12 
 54 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            33.00      38.18   NWI  9 
 55 Warn, Seth                   Arizona Flam                      38.40   NWI  3 
 56 Shaffer, Langston            Do Right Edu           39.08      38.76   NWI  5 
 57 Mitchell, Da'Quan            Las Vegas Bl           38.10      38.87   NWI  1 
 58 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            41.11      38.91   NWI 12 
 59 Mathis, Kaijon               Imani Speed            35.00      39.01   NWI  7 
 60 Bravo, Ryan                  Lions Track            38.00      39.23   NWI 10 
 61 Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valle                      39.25   NWI 10 
 61 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            38.82      39.25   NWI  4 
 63 Amina-Harris, Belavan        Arizona Trac           41.00      39.31   NWI 11 
 64 Holman, Ashariyon            Las Vegas Bl           38.00      39.33   NWI 11 
 65 Jackson, Trequan             Do Right Edu           41.64      39.68   NWI 13 
 66 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           43.11      39.78   NWI  2 
 67 Dotton, Travis               Team Hurrica                      39.79   NWI  4 
 68 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           37.94      39.81   NWI  6 
 69 Hilliard, Floyd'sha          Las Vegas St           40.60      39.84   NWI 11 
 70 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           45.27      39.86   NWI  1 
 71 Edwards, Michael             Tiger Sports           39.67      39.99   NWI  8 
 72 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam           37.60      40.03   NWI  5 
 73 Farmer, Khaiden              New Era Elit           42.00      40.05   NWI  3 
 74 Graham, Shamar               Moreno Valle                      40.41   NWI  5 
 75 Gorovitz, Ryan               AZ Elite T&F           39.32      40.49   NWI  7 
 76 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           41.80      40.50   NWI 13 
 77 Smith, De'Zhon               Las Vegas St           39.60      40.53   NWI  7 
 78 Henriquez, Ari               Bay Cities U           39.30      41.15   NWI  4 
 79 Freeman, Bryson              Elite StriDe                      41.79   NWI  6 
 80 Hall, Kaden                  Bay Cities U           41.50      41.82   NWI  9 
 81 Jiles, Ja'/quaz              Do Right Edu                      42.36   NWI  3 
 82 Coleman, Mehki               Team Hurrica                      42.52   NWI  1 
 83 Allen, Patrick               Las Vegas St           40.30      42.60   NWI 13 
 84 Hackett, Jayden              Arizona Flam           48.52      42.61   NWI  6 
 85 Acuna, Nicolas               Arizona Trac           48.33      42.66   NWI  7 
 86 Jones Jr, Cedric             Do Right Edu           38.32      42.83   NWI 11 
 87 Mitchell, Cah'sye            Do Right Edu           39.71      42.84   NWI  8 
 88 Palmer, Dai'lon              Elite StriDe           47.63      42.98   NWI 13 
 89 Chambers, Jaxon              Storm Track            42.51      43.47   NWI 10 
 90 Ball, Michael                Las Vegas He           40.00      43.63   NWI  7 
 91 Kirk, Logan                  New Era Elit           45.00      43.80   NWI  8 
 92 Lightford, Dallis            Las Vegas Bl           39.00      44.13   NWI  8 
 93 Young III, Tony              Team Hurrica                      44.16   NWI  9 
 94 Bailey, Kendrick             Team Elite T                      45.21   NWI  7 
 95 Frazier, Ezra                Bay Cities U           44.00      45.51   NWI  7 
 96 Johnson, Peyton              Bay Cities U           43.00      45.81   NWI  5 
 97 Braun, T.J.                  AZ Elite T&F                      46.32   NWI  8 
 98 White, Daniel                Arizona Trac           43.00      47.00   NWI  6 
 99 Saintfleur, Jeremiah         Arizona Trac           43.00      47.74   NWI  3 
100 Liberato, Oliver             Bay Cities U           43.90      47.77   NWI  9 
101 Henderson, Marcus            Team Elite T                      47.94   NWI  3 
102 Jones, Shawn                 Team Elite T                      48.20   NWI  9 
103 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee                      51.53   NWI  3 
104 Curtis, Devont               Bay Cities U           45.00    1:04.53   NWI 12 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 30.05  2013        Rodrick Pleasant, LAJ                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           30.28      29.87P  NWI  10   
  2 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start            30.88      30.54   NWI   8   
  3 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Tra           32.13      31.10   NWI   6   
  4 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           32.57      31.56   NWI   4   
  5 Roberts, Noah                Accelerate T           31.79      31.74   NWI   2   
  6 Johnson, Jaydan              Flo-Jo Inter           32.70      31.90   NWI   1   
  7 Radley, Elias                Menifee Valley P       32.32      32.28   NWI 
  8 Dent, Paul                   Las Vegas He           32.64      32.49   NWI 
  9 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Tra           32.47      34.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 1:10.95  2015        Damian Allen, TH                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, III, Aaron           Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:12.08   8  10   
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Unattached           1:15.00    1:12.68   8   8   
  3 Roberts, Noah                Accelerate T         1:19.93    1:13.76   7   6   
  4 Radley, Elias                Menifee Valley P                1:14.09   2   4   
  5 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle         1:17.18    1:17.25   8   2   
  6 Hall, Ka'zai                 New Breed            1:30.00    1:18.68   5   1   
  7 Leal, Marcus                 Vegas Lightn         1:15.00    1:18.79   8 
  8 Chinchilla, Jilawnie         VeloCity Tra         1:21.20    1:18.96   7 
  9 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Tra         1:21.20    1:19.47   7 
 10 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl                    1:20.36   2 
 11 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl                    1:20.56   2 
 12 Powell, Jeromy               Imani Speed          1:22.10    1:21.03   7 
 13 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee         1:20.03    1:21.10   7 
 14 Stinson, Devion              Long Beach S         1:25.00    1:22.46   6 
 15 Wilson, Allen                New Era Elit         1:20.00    1:22.51   7 
 16 Johnson, Jaydan              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:22.56   1 
 17 Brown, Jaden                 New Era Elit         1:30.00    1:24.04   6 
 18 Dent, Paul                   Las Vegas He         1:18.00    1:24.06   8 
 19 Wilson, Josiah               Unattached                      1:24.61   2 
 20 Mossley, Benjamin            Nevada Storm         1:22.64    1:24.67   7 
 21 Sharp, Jaxon                 Las Vegas He         1:27.00    1:24.74   6 
 22 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San          1:23.00    1:25.13   7 
 23 Milburn, Akeem               Long Beach S         1:17.00    1:26.40   8 
 24 Hunter, Demetrius            Las Vegas Bl         1:35.00    1:26.64   4 
 25 Cobwell, Elyjah              Fresh Start          1:26.00    1:27.26   6 
 26 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:23.55    1:28.38   6 
 27 Graham, Shamar               Moreno Valle                    1:29.57   3 
 28 Williams, Joseph             New Breed            1:30.00    1:29.70   5 
 29 Morrison, Bryant             Las Vegas He         1:30.00    1:29.71   6 
 30 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu         1:33.56    1:30.15   4 
 31 Kraft, Matthew               Accelerate T                    1:30.32   1 
 32 Henriquez, Ari               Bay Cities U         1:37.50    1:30.64   3 
 33 Pollard, Blake               The Arizona          1:31.89    1:30.70   5 
 34 Curtis, Devonaire            Bay Cities U         1:30.10    1:31.20   5 
 35 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:31.00    1:31.26   5 
 36 Mitchell, Da'Quan            Las Vegas Bl         1:32.00    1:32.01   5 
 37 Mathis, Kaijon               Imani Speed          1:25.11    1:32.32   6 
 38 Bravo, Ryan                  Lions Track          1:25.00    1:32.97   6 
 39 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye         1:35.00    1:33.99   4 
 40 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:36.41    1:34.05   4 
 41 Smith-McDonald, Tyreese      Team Hurrica                    1:34.51   2 
 42 Holman, Ashariyon            Las Vegas Bl         1:33.00    1:35.33   4 
 43 Peterson, Dior               Fresh Start          1:30.00    1:36.58   5 
 44 James, Kylan                 Bay Cities U         1:30.00    1:36.64   5 
 45 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona          1:34.54    1:38.09   4 
 46 McCluster, Mahkai            VeloCity Tra         1:36.53    1:38.26   3 
 47 Smith, De'Zhon               Las Vegas St         1:32.00    1:39.11   4 
 48 Liberato, Oliver             Bay Cities U         1:54.30    1:39.36   3 
 49 Rich, Jacob                  EL Paso Pant         1:40.00    1:39.73   3 
 50 Freeman, Bryson              Elite StriDe                    1:40.27   1 
 51 Emery, Uriah                 Blazers Trac         2:05.00    1:40.42   3 
 52 Marschall, Jackson           Imani Speed          1:34.07    1:41.31   4 
 53 Jones Jr, Cedric             Do Right Edu         1:15.20    1:45.71   8 
 54 Palmer, Dai'lon              Elite StriDe         1:43.85    1:45.98   3 
 55 Hall, Kaden                  Bay Cities U         1:46.30    1:46.24   3 
 56 Kirk, Logan                  New Era Elit                    1:46.40   2 
 57 Farmer, Khaiden              New Era Elit                    1:47.52   1 
 58 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac         1:28.19    1:47.62   6 
 -- Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valle                         DQ   2 
 -- Lightford, Dallis            Las Vegas Bl         1:35.00         DQ   4 
 -- Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac         2:05.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:40.78  2014        Miles Jones, 3M                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quezada, Bradley             Unattached           2:50.00    2:49.05   2  10   
  2 Radley, Elias                Menifee Valley P                2:52.14   1   8   
  3 Bryant, III, Aaron           Usa Rockets          2:49.73    2:53.98   2   6   
  4 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         2:55.64    3:02.09   2   4   
  5 Soffin, Jacob                Pacific Coas         3:03.60    3:03.24   2   2   
  6 McNeil, Johnny               VeloCity Tra         2:49.00    3:07.14   2   1   
  7 Reed, Elijah                 VeloCity Tra         2:50.00    3:11.71   2 
  8 Lopez, Sebastian             ArizonAthlet         3:15.28    3:13.24   2 
  9 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye         3:22.45    3:13.34   1 
 10 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          3:16.00    3:17.01   1 
 11 Rice, Isamu                  Pacific Coas         3:25.19    3:24.52   1 
 12 Peterson, Dior               Fresh Start          3:27.00    3:30.73   1 
 13 Ionescu-zanetti, Luca        3M Track Clu         3:11.00    3:34.09   2 
 14 Rich, Jacob                  EL Paso Pant         3:28.00    3:36.28   1 
 15 Smith-McDonald, Tyreese      Team Hurrica                    3:39.27   1 
 16 Johnson, Quincy              3M Track Clu         2:57.00    3:40.09   2 
 17 Mendoza-Gutierrez, Dylan     ArizonAthlet         4:10.95    4:32.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 5:14.53  2014        Miles Jones, 3M                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quezada, Bradley             Unattached           5:32.00    5:22.11   10   
  2 Lopez, Sebastian             ArizonAthlet                    6:10.00    8   
  3 Soffin, Jacob                Pacific Coas         6:12.10    6:11.64    6   
  4 Soffin, Alexander            Pacific Coas         6:41.10    6:16.20    4   
  5 Rice, Isamu                  Pacific Coas         7:05.10    6:29.29    2   
  6 Rich, Jacob                  EL Paso Pant         6:58.00    7:08.54    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 1:02.46  2015        Speed City Track Club                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VeloCity Track Club  'A'                          1:03.77    1:03.05   2  10   
     1) Barnes, De'markus               2) Lewis, Deance'                 
     3) Reed, Elijah                    4) McNeil, Johnny                 
  2 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                    51.05    1:03.29   2   8   
     1) Goodman, Ashton                 2) Harris Jr, Benjamin            
     3) Powell, Jeromy                  4) Johnson, Julius                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:03.02    1:04.19   2   6   
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Murray Jr, Fredrick            
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission         4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     1:08.65    1:05.51   2   4   
     1) White, Justice                  2) Washington, Leton              
     3) Hernandez, Noah                 4) Brown, Travion                 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:06.00    1:09.50   2   2   
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon              2) Quarles, Armani                
     3) Richardson, Jaylan              4) Patterson, Taylan              
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:09.84    1:10.31   2   1   
     1) King Jr, Andre                  2) Jones, Darion                  
     3) Henigan, Nathan                 4) Calvin, Nehemiah               
  7 Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                       1:04.00    1:10.73   2 
     1) Trotter, Chance                 2) George, Damarkis               
     3) Cobwell, Elyjah                 4) Wiley, Ke'mone                 
  8 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     1:11.08    1:11.97   2 
     1) Soffin, Alexander               2) Neal, Amir                     
     3) Rice, Isamu                     4) Mason, Kaden                   
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:17.86    1:13.21   1 
     1) carr, anthony                   2) Shaffer, Langston              
     3) James, Rory                     4) Merritt, Tariq                 
 10 Imani Speed City Track Club  'B'                    54.80    1:14.65   2 
     1) Sims, Jacob                     2) Good, James                    
     3) Mathis, Kaijon                  4) Marschall, Jackson             
 -- Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Whiten, Alijah                  2) Amina-Harris, Belavan          
     3) Escobedo, Kristian              4) Millage, Nicholas              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 4:23.06  2013        Los Angeles Jets                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:37.78    5:28.00   10   
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Jones, Darion                  
     3) Henigan, Nathan                 4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
  2 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  5:52.00    5:33.05    8   
     1) Goodman, Ashton                 2) Harris Jr, Benjamin            
     3) Powell, Jeromy                  4) Johnson, Julius                
  3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     5:51.41    5:37.22    6   
     1) Soffin, Jacob                   2) Washington, Leton              
     3)                                 4) Hernandez, Noah                
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     6:00.50    6:15.12    4   
     1) Neal, Amir                      2) White, Justice                 
     3) Mason, Kaden                    4) Brown, Travion                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 3.82m  2012        Landyn Dupper, MS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaden              Accelerate T                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25  10   
  2 Kennard III, Tre             Unattached             3.18m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   8   
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           3.52m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00   6   
  4 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           3.54m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50   4   
  5 Chambers, Jacob              Storm Track            2.95m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   2   
  6 Lucas, Joseph                Flight Club            3.00m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00   1   
  7 Cobwell, Elyjah              Fresh Start            3.35m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  8 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu           3.05m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  9 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam           2.37m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 10 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers                       2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 11 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           2.90m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 12 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye           2.27m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 12 Amey, Theron                 3M Track Clu           2.72m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 14 Gorovitz, Ryan               AZ Elite T&F           2.20m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 15 Griffin, Christion           AZ Elite T&F                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 16 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            2.28m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 17 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           2.89m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 18 Mitchell, Cah'sye            Do Right Edu                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 19 Ionescu-zanetti, Luca        3M Track Clu           2.31m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 20 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           1.90m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 21 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 22 Braun, T.J.                  AZ Elite T&F                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 23 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            2.21m      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 24 Johnson, Peyton              Bay Cities U           1.50m      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 25 Sims, Jacob                  Imani Speed                       1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 26 Hagadorn, Austin             Gen X TC               2.13m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 27 Coleman, Mehki               Team Hurrica                      1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 28 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           1.73m      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 -- Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           2.37m       FOUL                 
 -- James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           2.44m       FOUL                 
 -- Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Jiles, Ja'/quaz              Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- George, Damarkis             Fresh Start            3.02m       FOUL                 
 -- Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 -- Curtis, Devont               Bay Cities U           1.10m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 8.24m  2015        Jordan Johnson, IS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           7.14m      6.49m   21-03.50  10   
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           4.74m      6.19m   20-03.75   8   
  3 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           5.40m      5.68m   18-07.75   6   
  4 Rowe, Madden                 NX Level                          4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  5 Lucas, Joseph                Flight Club            4.68m      4.77m   15-07.75   2   
  6 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coas           4.16m      4.76m   15-07.50   1   
  7 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                      4.74m   15-06.75 
  8 Pollard, Blake               The Arizona                       4.44m   14-07.00 
  9 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu           4.38m      4.01m   13-02.00 
 10 Hagadorn, Austin             Gen X TC               3.05m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 11 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           3.87m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 12 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coas                      3.57m   11-08.50 
 13 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level                          3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            3.04m      2.58m    8-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw  300g Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 26.19m  2015        Darius Alberty, SST                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          19.46m     22.32m      73-03  10   
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac          20.03m     21.34m      70-00   8   
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu          18.51m     19.34m      63-05   6   
  4 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc          14.27m     17.20m      56-05   4   
  5 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coas           9.06m     16.71m      54-10   2   
  6 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl                     16.29m      53-05   1   
  7 Warn, Seth                   Arizona Flam                     15.41m      50-07 
  8 Johnson, Julius              Imani Speed           15.24m     13.80m      45-03 
  9 Gordan, Phillip              Las Vegas Bl                     11.82m      38-09 
 10 Smith-McDonald, Tyreese      Team Hurrica                     11.56m      37-11 
 11 Randolph, Trinity            Storm Track                      10.56m      34-08 
 12 Pollard, Blake               The Arizona                      10.15m      33-04 
 13 Rowe, Madden                 NX Level                          9.89m      32-05 
 14 Silva, Kash                  Phoenix Bobc                      9.38m      30-09 
 15 Hagadorn, Austin             Gen X TC              10.06m      9.19m      30-02 
 16 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level                          8.69m      28-06 
 17 George, Damarkis             Fresh Start           15.52m      8.52m      27-11 
 18 Morgan, Timothy              Storm Track           11.75m      8.39m      27-06 
 19 Chambers, Jaxon              Storm Track            7.49m      8.09m      26-06 
 20 Mason, Kaden                 Pacific Coas           6.41m      7.82m      25-08 
 21 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           8.46m      7.59m      24-11 
 22 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu           8.40m      6.49m      21-03 
 23 Marschall, Jackson           Imani Speed                       6.47m      21-03 
 24 Peterson, Dior               Fresh Start            4.80m      5.38m      17-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 12.90  2000        DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin, Kenneth             Unattached             13.79      14.32q  NWI  1 
  2 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start            13.60      14.34q  NWI 12 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            14.59      14.35q  NWI  6 
  4 Wilson, Michael              New Era Elit           13.50      14.43q  NWI  8 
  5 Douglas, Denim               VeloCity Tra           15.75      14.77q  NWI  2 
  6 Hunter, Sammie               Arizona Chee                      14.82q  NWI  2 
  7 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl                      14.86q  NWI  9 
  8 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           14.37      14.87q  NWI 13 
  9 Jabari, Kuron                Lions Track            13.50      14.91q  NWI  1 
 10 Davis-Ortiz, Lewis           Team Hurrica           14.30      14.93   NWI  8 
 11 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas St           16.90      14.94   NWI  7 
 11 Dexter, Chase                Fresh Start            14.73      14.94   NWI  9 
 13 Edwards, Korde               New Era Elit                      14.95   NWI  3 
 14 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         3M Track Clu           14.10      15.04   NWI 12 
 15 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           14.82      15.07   NWI  6 
 16 Evans, LaRon                 Gen X TC               13.50      15.12   NWI  4 
 17 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           14.30      15.15   NWI  1 
 18 Halsana, Tristan             Arizona Chee           15.36      15.19   NWI 10 
 18 Willingham, Kaden            So Cal Runni           14.75      15.19   NWI  6 
 18 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Start            14.90      15.19   NWI 11 
 21 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coas           14.94      15.27   NWI  7 
 22 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            14.97      15.35   NWI  3 
 23 Bevineau, Jabron             3M Track Clu                      15.38   NWI 10 
 24 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           15.14      15.39   NWI  5 
 25 Hearne, Andrew               Fast Forward           15.40      15.40   NWI 11 
 26 Grady-asher, Khaeden         Team F.O.C.O           13.00      15.42   NWI 13 
 27 Beals, Jaden                 Las Vegas St           16.30      15.45   NWI  1 
 28 Drew, Ronzae                 Empire Expre                      15.46   NWI 12 
 29 Lewis, Donce'                VeloCity Tra           16.26      15.56   NWI 11 
 30 Walton, Drake                Arizona Chee           15.15      15.58   NWI 13 
 30 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo           14.95      15.58   NWI  3 
 32 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                14.73      15.62   NWI  9 
 33 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           15.78      15.66   NWI  7 
 34 Cordova, Ivan                New Era Elit           15.00      15.67   NWI  3 
 35 Kreisberger, Ari             Phoenix Bobc           14.88      15.70   NWI  8 
 36 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached             15.01      15.75   NWI  8 
 37 Martin, Andre                AZ Burn                15.49      15.76   NWI  7 
 38 Pabon, Bryson                Vegas Veloci           15.50      15.78   NWI 13 
 39 Anderson, Josiah             The Arizona            15.75      15.89   NWI  1 
 40 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.19      15.90   NWI  5 
 41 Young Jr, Aaron              Unattached             16.90      15.95   NWI  9 
 42 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           16.49      16.04   NWI 10 
 42 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           15.80      16.04   NWI  1 
 44 Warren, Lyn                  New Era Elit           15.00      16.10   NWI  9 
 45 Bey, Mekhi                   Xtreme Speed                      16.12   NWI  7 
 46 Jones, Amillion              VeloCity Tra           16.03      16.24   NWI  5 
 46 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L           15.79      16.24   NWI  3 
 46 Crawford, Moses              Las Vegas He           16.20      16.24   NWI  7 
 49 Rojas, Marcus                Pacific Coas                      16.26   NWI  4 
 50 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac           17.02      16.27   NWI  1 
 51 Henderson, Billy             Team Hurrica                      16.36   NWI  5 
 52 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle           15.64      16.41   NWI  4 
 53 Harris, Key'Trin Harris      Las Vegas St           15.50      16.42   NWI  4 
 54 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye           16.25      16.45   NWI  1 
 55 Dunham, Antoneyo             Bay Cities U           15.81      16.49   NWI  4 
 56 Lavoll, JaQuez               Las Vegas St           17.30      16.58   NWI 13 
 57 Anderton, Joshua             Huron Athlet                      16.62   NWI  5 
 58 Young, Keyon                 Las Vegas St           18.50      16.63   NWI 12 
 59 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl                      16.70   NWI  8 
 59 Lejander, Anthony            Arizona Chee           16.85      16.70   NWI  5 
 61 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee           16.45      16.85   NWI  3 
 62 Gorovitz, Hayden             AZ Elite T&F           17.01      16.88   NWI  5 
 63 Will-Dennard, Jaylin         AZ Titans, L                      16.98   NWI  7 
 64 Manor-Jones, Dai'Jon         Team Elite T           16.25      17.00   NWI 11 
 65 Chadwick, Gregory            Las Vegas He           16.00      17.02   NWI  3 
 66 Spears, Jermaine             VeloCity Tra           16.20      17.08   NWI  9 
 67 Carter, Marquette            VeloCity Tra           16.82      17.09   NWI 12 
 68 Davis, Akari                 Team Elite T                      17.16   NWI  2 
 69 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            16.51      17.27   NWI 12 
 70 Westerfield, Jayson          Empire Expre           18.31      17.37   NWI  3 
 71 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           20.00      17.50   NWI  3 
 72 Feng, Aslan                  The Arizona            16.73      17.56   NWI 11 
 73 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           18.07      17.57   NWI  7 
 73 Mitchell, Demarion           Las Vegas Bl                      17.57   NWI  8 
 75 Randolph, Donovin            Bay Cities U           16.10      17.59   NWI  4 
 76 Hill, Emmanuel               Bay Cities U           16.90      17.63   NWI  6 
 77 Harry, Javon                 AZ Titans, L           17.17      17.67   NWI  7 
 78 Boyd, Jhmai                  Las Vegas Bl           16.30      17.70   NWI 11 
 79 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           20.00      17.84   NWI  2 
 80 Alexander, Julian            Arizona Chee           16.12      17.86   NWI  2 
 81 Burkes, Khalil               Team Hurrica                      17.93   NWI  4 
 81 Pimental, Gabriel            Bay Cities U           18.00      17.93   NWI 13 
 83 Farris, Sebastian            PowerPlay Yo           18.94      18.03   NWI 10 
 84 Carrillo, Kino               Adrenaline T           18.51      18.09   NWI  6 
 85 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      18.22   NWI  6 
 86 Peoples, Jamal               Imani Speed            16.37      18.26   NWI  6 
 87 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F           16.91      18.49   NWI  5 
 88 Quillinan, Max               AZ Elite T&F                      18.57   NWI  9 
 89 Poprawa, Patryk              Phoenix Bobc                      18.60   NWI 11 
 90 Rowe, Michael                NX Level                          18.69   NWI 10 
 91 Oliver, DeAndre              Adrenaline T           17.66      18.71   NWI 13 
 92 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level                          18.75   NWI 10 
 93 Sheppard, Donovan            Las Vegas He           18.84      18.85   NWI 11 
 94 Parker, Tyler                Bay Cities U           18.50      18.94   NWI  9 
 95 Crowder, Khalil              New Era Elit           18.00      19.12   NWI 12 
 96 Collins, Kay'Lenn            Bay Cities U           18.30      19.19   NWI  2 
 97 Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L           20.40      19.28   NWI  2 
 98 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee           18.76      19.64   NWI  8 
 99 Coffee, Brendon              Fresh Start            17.07      19.71   NWI  4 
100 Sims, Tyshaun                Pacific Coas                      19.73   NWI 12 
101 Huitron, Nathan              Imani Speed            16.81      21.10   NWI 10 
102 Dittiger, Daniel             Vail Vipers            21.08      21.95   NWI  1 
103 Calderon, Efren              Arizona Flam           23.43      23.45   NWI 13 
104 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           25.01      25.58   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 12.90  2000        DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start            14.34      13.93   NWI  10   
  2 Goodwin, Kenneth             Unattached             14.32      13.98   NWI   8   
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            14.35      14.05   NWI   6   
  4 Wilson, Michael              New Era Elit           14.43      14.34   NWI   4   
  5 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           14.87      14.45   NWI   2   
  6 Douglas, Denim               VeloCity Tra           14.77      14.72   NWI   1   
  7 Jabari, Kuron                Lions Track            14.91      14.83   NWI 
  8 Hunter, Sammie               Arizona Chee           14.82      14.90   NWI 
  9 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           14.86      15.04   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 26.21  2011        Jamar Simpson, MV                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                29.88      29.52q  NWI  4 
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            29.71      29.52q  NWI 15 
  3 Hunter, Sammie               Arizona Chee                      29.56q  NWI  9 
  4 Hamilton III, Tony           3M Track Clu           28.90      29.61q  NWI  1 
  5 Wilson, Michael              New Era Elit           29.00      29.79q  NWI  9 
  6 Hill, Jarrrius               Xtreme Speed           30.10      29.82q  NWI 11 
  7 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start            28.40      29.88q  NWI  3 
  8 Shigg, Seth                  Icon Track C           28.00      30.05q  NWI 14 
  9 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           36.91      30.08q  NWI  4 
 10 Bell, Zhay Lyn               Xtreme Speed           31.00      30.23   NWI 13 
 11 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl                      30.38   NWI  7 
 12 Hall, James                  Phoenix Bobc                      30.39   NWI  1 
 13 Evans, LaRon                 Gen X TC               28.90      30.47   NWI  3 
 14 Goodwin, Kenneth             Unattached             29.00      30.50   NWI  2 
 15 Jabari, Kuron                Lions Track            29.00      30.54   NWI  2 
 16 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas St           32.60      30.57   NWI 11 
 17 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           30.12      30.58   NWI 13 
 18 Edwards, Korde               New Era Elit           33.00      30.60   NWI 12 
 19 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           28.50      30.62   NWI 11 
 20 Davis-Ortiz, Lewis           Team Hurrica           29.00      30.75   NWI 15 
 21 Thomas, Cree                 Arizona Trac           31.65      30.79   NWI  6 
 22 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Start            30.08      30.91   NWI  8 
 23 Robinson, Keshaughn          Las Vegas St           34.50      30.92   NWI  7 
 24 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            31.50      31.15   NWI  3 
 25 Webb, Britton                Huron Athlet           31.80      31.23   NWI 11 
 26 Willingham, Kaden            So Cal Runni           32.00      31.24   NWI  9 
 27 Dexter, Chase                Fresh Start            28.42      31.25   NWI 11 
 28 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           33.67      31.31   NWI 15 
 29 Hands, Elijah                Bay Cities U           31.50      31.37   NWI  6 
 30 Anderson, Josiah             The Arizona            31.86      31.38   NWI  9 
 31 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm           31.20      31.39   NWI  6 
 32 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                32.72      31.45   NWI 12 
 33 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           31.72      31.48   NWI  1 
 34 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           31.10      31.71   NWI 13 
 35 Henderson, Billy             Team Hurrica                      31.72   NWI 10 
 35 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           33.80      31.72   NWI  2 
 37 Drew, Ronzae                 Empire Expre           30.91      31.84   NWI 14 
 38 Hearne, Andrew               Fast Forward           32.10      32.06   NWI  1 
 39 Terry, Jerod                 Imani Speed            32.13      32.15   NWI 14 
 40 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           34.33      32.16   NWI  5 
 41 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo           32.00      32.20   NWI  6 
 42 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level               32.10      32.27   NWI 15 
 43 Martin, Andre                AZ Burn                32.67      32.29   NWI  6 
 43 Halsana, Tristan             Arizona Chee           31.79      32.29   NWI 12 
 43 Williamson, Jaziah           Arizona Trac           33.00      32.29   NWI 13 
 46 Bey, Mekhi                   Xtreme Speed                      32.30   NWI  6 
 47 Leggett, Kennie              Imani Speed            32.27      32.32   NWI  6 
 48 Pecot, Anderson              California Q           31.02      32.37   NWI  8 
 48 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           33.94      32.37   NWI 10 
 50 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Expre           32.59      32.40   NWI 13 
 51 Pabon, Bryson                Vegas Veloci           32.30      32.45   NWI  1 
 52 Cordova, Ivan                New Era Elit           32.00      32.62   NWI 12 
 53 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                32.97      32.64   NWI 10 
 54 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           33.11      32.65   NWI  8 
 55 Cain, Alexander              Storm Track            33.33      32.67   NWI  4 
 56 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           32.78      32.75   NWI  7 
 57 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L           37.36      32.79   NWI 10 
 58 Grady-asher, Khaeden         Team F.O.C.O           29.00      32.93   NWI  7 
 59 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           36.14      32.97   NWI  5 
 60 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           31.42      32.98   NWI 11 
 61 Lavoll, JaQuez               Las Vegas St           38.30      33.16   NWI  5 
 62 Young Jr, Aaron              Unattached             37.34      33.18   NWI  4 
 63 Mc Lean, Christopher         Do Right Edu           33.00      33.20   NWI 14 
 64 Goodman, Tyler               Imani Speed            32.65      33.28   NWI  2 
 65 Taylor, Tyler                Team Hurrica                      33.40   NWI  5 
 66 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac           37.92      33.43   NWI 15 
 67 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe           33.65      33.49   NWI  2 
 68 Brown, A'Mari                Las Vegas He           36.07      33.64   NWI 14 
 69 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           36.78      33.84   NWI  7 
 70 Burkes, Khalil               Team Hurrica                      33.91   NWI  3 
 71 Manor-Jones, Dai'Jon         Team Elite T           33.00      34.04   NWI  1 
 71 Feng, Aslan                  The Arizona            35.76      34.04   NWI  3 
 73 Dunham, Antoneyo             Bay Cities U           32.50      34.06   NWI  2 
 74 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speed            32.65      34.21   NWI  1 
 75 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            34.45      34.32   NWI  3 
 76 Latson, Joshuah              Moreno Valle                      34.54   NWI  5 
 77 Ayers, Isaiah                Pacific Coas           35.03      34.61   NWI  3 
 78 Will-Dennard, Jaylin         AZ Titans, L                      34.68   NWI  5 
 79 Jones, Xaiver                Long Beach S                      34.84   NWI  9 
 80 Young, Keyon                 Las Vegas St           36.20      34.86   NWI  8 
 81 Samples-Nadal, DeMarion      Las Vegas He           31.07      34.90   NWI  7 
 81 Harris, Key'Trin Harris      Las Vegas St           33.70      34.90   NWI  7 
 83 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu           34.67      34.95   NWI 15 
 84 Randolph, Donovin            Bay Cities U           35.30      35.21   NWI  2 
 85 Mitchell, Demarion           Las Vegas Bl           36.10      35.33   NWI 15 
 86 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl                      35.34   NWI 14 
 87 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle           35.20      35.41   NWI 14 
 88 Crawford, Moses              Las Vegas He           34.01      35.42   NWI  5 
 88 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac           37.15      35.42   NWI 10 
 90 Henriquez, Ethan             Bay Cities U           34.20      35.46   NWI  4 
 91 Hall, Anthony                Unattached             38.00      35.53   NWI 10 
 92 Davis, Akari                 Team Elite T                      35.55   NWI  4 
 93 Chadwick, Gregory            Las Vegas He           32.00      35.64   NWI 10 
 94 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           37.54      35.70   NWI  4 
 94 Boyd, Jhmai                  Las Vegas Bl           36.40      35.70   NWI 15 
 96 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           36.48      35.80   NWI  8 
 97 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           40.00      36.29   NWI  1 
 98 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           37.35      36.35   NWI  7 
 99 Warren, Lyn                  New Era Elit           32.00      36.46   NWI  7 
100 Westbrooks, Micah            New Era Elit           35.00      36.54   NWI  8 
101 Alexander, Julian            Arizona Chee           40.56      36.87   NWI 12 
102 Farris, Sebastian            PowerPlay Yo           39.51      36.92   NWI  3 
103 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers            39.35      36.93   NWI  1 
104 Oliver, DeAndre              Adrenaline T           38.85      36.95   NWI  9 
105 Rowe, Michael                NX Level                          37.37   NWI  9 
106 Quillinan, Max               AZ Elite T&F                      37.51   NWI  5 
107 Hill, Emmanuel               Bay Cities U           37.50      37.77   NWI  4 
108 Smith, Justyn                Long Beach S           30.20      38.08   NWI 11 
109 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level                          38.13   NWI 15 
110 Carrillo, Kino               Adrenaline T           42.93      38.52   NWI 10 
111 Williams, Dearon             Las Vegas Bl           33.40      38.69   NWI  2 
112 Westerfield, Jayson          Empire Expre                      38.74   NWI  8 
113 Carter, Marquette            VeloCity Tra           35.92      38.88   NWI  9 
114 Spears, Jermaine             VeloCity Tra           39.94      39.13   NWI  5 
115 Pimental, Gabriel            Bay Cities U           37.30      39.15   NWI 12 
116 Sheppard, Donovan            Las Vegas He           41.00      39.62   NWI  6 
117 Crowder, Khalil              New Era Elit           42.00      39.72   NWI  6 
118 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee           40.82      39.80   NWI  8 
119 Peoples, Jamal               Imani Speed            36.71      40.77   NWI  4 
120 Collins, Kay'Lenn            Bay Cities U           39.10      42.31   NWI 13 
121 Hammond, Jonah               Aag Sports A           40.00      42.38   NWI 11 
122 Brumfield, Sean              Las Vegas St           29.60      43.53   NWI 11 
123 Coffee, Brendon              Fresh Start            36.47      44.49   NWI 14 
124 Sims, Tyshaun                Pacific Coas                      44.94   NWI 12 
125 Dittiger, Daniel             Vail Vipers            49.05      45.50   NWI 12 
126 Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L           41.50      45.65   NWI  2 
127 Calderon, Efren              Arizona Flam           52.41      48.57   NWI  9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 26.21  2011        Jamar Simpson, MV                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            29.52      28.54   NWI  10   
  2 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start            29.88      28.58   NWI   8   
  3 Hamilton III, Tony           3M Track Clu           29.61      28.61   NWI   6   
  4 Shigg, Seth                  Icon Track C           30.05      28.71   NWI   4   
  5 Wilson, Michael              New Era Elit           29.79      29.20   NWI   2   
  6 Hunter, Sammie               Arizona Chee           29.56      29.67   NWI   1   
  7 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                29.52      29.73   NWI 
  8 Hill, Jarrrius               Xtreme Speed           29.82      29.76   NWI 
  9 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           30.08      29.93   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 1:01.98  2013        Donye Hermas, AG                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCallum, Chase              Team Hurrica         1:03.00    1:05.13  14  10   
  2 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:06.68    1:05.37  13   8   
  3 Winston, Anthony             Pacific Coas         1:06.12    1:06.49  13   6   
  4 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers          1:12.32    1:06.66  11   4   
  5 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona          1:07.30    1:06.74  13   2   
  6 Shigg, Seth                  Icon Track C         1:05.00    1:07.21  14   1   
  7 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              1:06.68    1:07.48  13 
  8 Bradley, Elijah              Pacific Coas         1:12.50    1:07.64  11 
  9 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S         1:06.00    1:07.91  13 
 10 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac         1:23.82    1:08.54   5 
 11 Anderson, Josiah             The Arizona          1:09.48    1:08.65  12 
 12 Allen, Damian                Team Hurrica         1:07.00    1:08.86  13 
 13 Hill, Jarrrius               Xtreme Speed         1:06.82    1:08.87  13 
 14 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coas         1:05.23    1:09.19  14 
 15 Johnson Jr., Caliph          Xtreme Speed         1:14.00    1:09.23  10 
 16 Armstrong, Gus               Xtreme Speed         1:13.00    1:09.52  10 
 17 Willingham, Kaden            So Cal Runni         1:15.00    1:09.83   9 
 17 Page, Derrick                Team Hurrica         1:06.00    1:09.83  14 
 19 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:12.00    1:09.91  11 
 20 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam         1:09.49    1:10.06  12 
 21 Hall, James                  Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.22   1 
 22 Jabari, Kuron                Lions Track          1:05.00    1:10.49  14 
 23 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         1:26.64    1:10.53   4 
 24 Thomas, Cree                 Arizona Trac           13.50    1:10.61  14 
 25 Butcher, Hasan               3M Track Clu         1:10.00    1:11.61  12 
 26 Webb, Britton                Huron Athlet         1:12.00    1:11.79  11 
 27 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Expre         1:15.00    1:12.27   8 
 28 Rendon, Jayden               Pacific Coas         1:13.12    1:12.37  10 
 28 Grady-asher, Khaeden         Team F.O.C.O         1:10.00    1:12.37  12 
 30 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl                    1:12.39   2 
 31 Mc Lean, Christopher         Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:12.51   8 
 32 Ricks, Xai                   Pacific Coas         1:06.06    1:12.55  13 
 33 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:09.24    1:12.78  12 
 34 Robinson, Keshaughn          Las Vegas St         1:15.00    1:13.12   9 
 35 Williams, Mark               Long Beach S         1:13.00    1:13.37  10 
 36 Wilson, Michael              New Era Elit         1:05.00    1:13.61  14 
 37 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:05.33    1:13.79  14 
 38 Beals, Jaden                 Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:13.85  12 
 39 Pabon, Bryson                Vegas Veloci         1:14.00    1:14.05  10 
 40 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni         1:19.00    1:14.39   7 
 40 Drew, Ronzae                 Empire Expre                    1:14.39   2 
 42 Pecot, Anderson              California Q         1:19.00    1:14.50   6 
 43 Edwards, Korde               New Era Elit         1:16.00    1:14.53   8 
 44 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached           1:11.00    1:14.60  11 
 45 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm         1:13.15    1:14.89  10 
 46 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:14.92  11 
 47 Divinity, Adam               Pacific Coas         1:09.98    1:15.09  12 
 48 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:15.27  14 
 49 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level             1:12.00    1:15.45  11 
 50 Williamson, Jaziah           Arizona Trac         1:17.00    1:15.54   7 
 51 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:15.87  11 
 52 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:15.92   4 
 53 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn              1:17.74    1:15.98   7 
 54 Cordova, Ivan                New Era Elit         1:16.00    1:15.99   8 
 55 Rashad, Naajy                Team F.O.C.O         1:20.00    1:16.04   6 
 56 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:18.49    1:16.62   7 
 57 Rice, Benjamin               Pacific Coas         1:16.45    1:16.67   8 
 58 Toth, Logan                  Arizona Trac         1:20.00    1:16.90   5 
 59 Brown, A'Mari                Las Vegas He         1:17.00    1:16.95   8 
 60 Jones, Xaiver                Long Beach S         1:20.00    1:17.09   6 
 60 Boyd, Jhmai                  Las Vegas Bl         1:17.00    1:17.09   8 
 62 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Start          1:10.00    1:17.12  12 
 63 Hunter, Sammie               Arizona Chee                    1:17.13   2 
 64 Hemphill, Price              Arizona Spee         1:18.73    1:17.24   7 
 65 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye         1:18.86    1:17.42   7 
 66 Jones, Amillion              VeloCity Tra         1:21.36    1:17.95   5 
 67 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:20.08    1:18.16   5 
 68 Gonzalez, Diego              EL Paso Pant         1:08.59    1:18.59  13 
 69 Cain, Alexander              Storm Track          1:14.14    1:18.69   9 
 70 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm         1:21.85    1:18.89   5 
 71 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee         1:28.12    1:18.94   3 
 72 Feng, Aslan                  The Arizona          1:21.60    1:19.10   5 
 73 Taylor, Tyler                Team Hurrica                    1:19.28   1 
 74 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl                    1:19.32   2 
 75 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle         1:19.07    1:19.48   6 
 75 Coleman, NaZari              Las Vegas St         1:14.00    1:19.48  10 
 77 Ayers, Isaiah                Pacific Coas         1:19.81    1:20.21   6 
 78 Walker, Craig                Pacific Coas                    1:20.44   9 
 79 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona          1:17.57    1:20.72   7 
 80 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:13.22    1:21.13  10 
 81 Stills Bey, Safir            3M Track Clu         1:12.00    1:21.28  11 
 82 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee         1:26.88    1:21.39   4 
 83 Pollard, Bryce               The Arizona          1:24.40    1:21.43   4 
 84 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Yo         1:18.70    1:21.55   7 
 85 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni         1:35.00    1:21.71   3 
 86 Knox, Demani                 3M Track Clu         1:14.00    1:21.84  10 
 87 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc         1:25.22    1:22.33   4 
 88 Mitchell, Demarion           Las Vegas Bl         1:16.00    1:22.54   8 
 89 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          1:24.47    1:22.73   4 
 90 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speed          1:14.12    1:22.76   9 
 91 Mendoza, Joel                Unattached                      1:22.78   1 
 92 Chadwick, Gregory            Las Vegas He         1:19.00    1:22.92   6 
 93 Davis, Akari                 Team Elite T                    1:23.08   1 
 94 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:23.61   6 
 95 Westbrooks, Micah            New Era Elit         1:20.00    1:23.73   6 
 96 Smith, Justyn                Long Beach S         1:15.00    1:24.31   9 
 97 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye         1:23.12    1:24.74   5 
 98 Crawford, Moses              Las Vegas He         1:28.00    1:24.79   3 
 99 Taylor, Mardell              Fast Forward         1:20.00    1:24.93   6 
100 Farris, Sebastian            PowerPlay Yo         1:28.66    1:25.46   3 
101 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc         1:14.21    1:26.85   9 
102 Langan, Andrew               Pacific Coas         1:27.42    1:27.09   3 
103 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level                        1:28.55   2 
104 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         1:23.81    1:28.99   5 
105 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                    1:29.50   1 
106 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         1:36.58    1:29.63   3 
107 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee                    1:32.59   2 
108 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag         1:34.93    1:33.42   3 
109 Sicklesteel, Joshua          Las Vegas He         1:32.00    1:34.00   3 
110 Williams, Dearon             Las Vegas Bl         1:17.00    1:36.72   8 
111 Sheppard, Donovan            Las Vegas He         1:40.00    1:37.75   2 
112 Sims, Tyshaun                Pacific Coas         1:26.22    1:38.07   4 
113 Collins, Kay'Lenn            Bay Cities U                    1:41.93   1 
114 Westerfield, Jayson          Empire Expre         1:45.00    1:42.07   2 
115 Brumfield, Sean              Las Vegas St         1:15.00    1:42.12   9 
116 Rich, David                  EL Paso Pant         1:35.00    1:42.34   3 
117 Rowe, Michael                NX Level                        1:42.40   2 
118 Crowder, Khalil              New Era Elit                    1:45.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:28.09              Isaiah Richardson, SCRR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCallum, Chase              Team Hurrica         2:32.00    2:31.71   6  10   
  2 Page, Derrick                Team Hurrica         2:34.00    2:33.56   6   8   
  3 Jones, Miles                 3M Track Clu         2:33.00    2:34.42   6   6   
  4 Shigg, Seth                  Icon Track C         2:27.00    2:34.66   6   4   
  5 Capelle, Everett             South Orange         2:35.00    2:34.71   6   2   
  6 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         3M Track Clu         2:38.04    2:37.40   5   1   
  7 Allen, Damian                Team Hurrica         2:40.00    2:37.49   5 
  8 Allen, Kemar                 Blazers Trac         2:41.00    2:39.31   5 
  9 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coas         2:32.78    2:40.62   6 
 10 Ricks, Xai                   Pacific Coas         2:38.26    2:44.07   5 
 11 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:37.40    2:44.32   6 
 12 Williams, Mark               Long Beach S         2:40.00    2:44.68   5 
 13 Gonzalez, Diego              EL Paso Pant         2:28.00    2:45.50   6 
 14 Rippe, Benjamin              Pacific Coas         2:50.16    2:47.32   4 
 15 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S         2:30.00    2:48.02   6 
 16 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         2:49.22    2:49.25   5 
 17 Bradley, Elijah              Pacific Coas         2:44.12    2:49.80   5 
 18 Johnson, Jonathan            3M Track Clu         2:51.00    2:49.81   4 
 19 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Expre         3:02.00    2:50.14   3 
 20 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         2:45.42    2:50.66   5 
 21 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         2:39.33    2:50.84   5 
 22 Flores, Alec                 Pacific Coas         2:34.98    2:51.67   6 
 23 Lebbon, Kenji                Go the Dista         3:00.00    2:53.03   3 
 24 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         2:43.12    2:53.16   5 
 25 Pecot, Anderson              California Q         2:51.00    2:54.61   4 
 26 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Yo         3:03.22    2:55.41   3 
 27 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm         2:53.87    2:57.00   4 
 28 Rashad, Naajy                Team F.O.C.O         3:04.00    2:57.09   3 
 29 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle         3:15.72    2:58.01   1 
 30 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:58.04   5 
 31 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:58.32   3 
 32 Handy, Kendal                Imani Speed          3:00.00    2:58.61   4 
 33 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc         3:02.73    3:00.62   3 
 34 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye         3:10.25    3:01.00   2 
 35 Hemphill, Price              Arizona Spee         3:08.36    3:01.84   2 
 36 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         3:15.24    3:02.21   1 
 37 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite T&F         3:05.65    3:02.61   3 
 38 Hall, Anthony                Unattached           3:15.00    3:03.54   1 
 39 Smith, Justyn                Long Beach S         3:10.00    3:04.01   2 
 40 Mack, Amir                   Long Beach S         2:30.00    3:04.02   6 
 41 Mendoza, Joel                Unattached           3:15.00    3:04.38   2 
 42 Langan, Andrew               Pacific Coas         3:08.05    3:06.23   2 
 43 Winston, Henry               Go the Dista         3:00.00    3:06.65   4 
 44 McIntyre, Terex              Spartan Spee         3:27.81    3:06.71   1 
 45 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F         3:13.00    3:06.90   2 
 46 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni         3:25.00    3:07.37   1 
 47 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         3:16.79    3:10.09   1 
 48 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speed          3:05.19    3:12.66   3 
 49 Sicklesteel, Joshua          Las Vegas He         3:12.00    3:12.76   2 
 50 Graham, Jackson              AZ Track Aca         3:12.51    3:13.60   2 
 51 Goodman, Tyler               Imani Speed          3:05.18    3:14.16   3 
 52 Westbrooks, Micah            New Era Elit         3:00.00    3:15.29   4 
 53 Samples-Nadal, DeMarion      Las Vegas He         3:06.00    3:17.85   3 
 54 Gutierrez, Samuel            ArizonAthlet                    3:19.98   1 
 55 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         3:30.19    3:20.22   1 
 56 Taylor, Mardell              Fast Forward         3:10.00    3:20.40   2 
 57 Anderton, Joshua             Huron Athlet         2:55.00    3:22.66   4 
 58 Feldman, Charlie             Nevada Storm         3:09.49    3:26.09   2 
 59 Rich, David                  EL Paso Pant         3:15.00    3:27.75   1 
 -- Toth, Logan                  Arizona Trac         3:00.00         DQ   4 
 -- Munguia, Miguel              McFarland Tr         3:42.00         DQ   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 5:02.35              Miles Jones, 3M                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles                 3M Track Clu         4:56.00    5:01.20P  2  10   
  2 Capelle, Everett             South Orange         4:55.00    5:08.50   2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Diego              EL Paso Pant         5:10.00    5:23.51   2   6   
  4 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         5:40.09    5:28.69   2   4   
  5 Rippe, Benjamin              Pacific Coas         5:40.25    5:33.31   2   2   
  6 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         5:45.89    5:39.27   2   1   
  7 Lebbon, Kenji                Go the Dista         6:00.00    5:39.58   2 
  8 Johnson, Jonathan            3M Track Clu         5:55.00    5:41.09   2 
  9 Flores, Alec                 Pacific Coas         5:24.16    5:42.56   2 
 10 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         5:47.00    5:51.46   2 
 11 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc         6:11.79    5:52.74   2 
 12 Hands, Elijah                Bay Cities U         6:02.00    5:55.62   2 
 13 Winston, Henry               Go the Dista         6:15.00    5:56.06   1 
 14 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Yo         6:11.41    5:57.63   2 
 15 Lesher, Andrew               Accelerate T         6:47.96    6:02.70   1 
 16 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         6:41.09    6:07.34   1 
 17 Langan, Andrew               Pacific Coas         6:27.87    6:09.13   1 
 18 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite T&F         6:25.72    6:13.63   1 
 19 Feldman, Charlie             Nevada Storm         6:19.53    6:17.55   1 
 20 Hall, Anthony                Unattached                      6:21.87   1 
 21 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F         6:31.75    6:22.95   1 
 22 McIntyre, Terex              Spartan Spee         6:28.54    6:22.98   1 
 23 Sicklesteel, Joshua          Las Vegas He         6:26.01    6:23.47   1 
 24 Henriquez, Ethan             Bay Cities U         1:06.00    6:27.71   2 
 25 Lopez, Alejandro             ArizonAthlet         6:44.84    6:36.94   1 
 26 Munguia, Miguel              McFarland Tr         7:24.00    6:45.51   1 
 27 Rich, David                  EL Paso Pant         6:28.00    6:46.00   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 54.69              Speed City Track                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 57:00.00      57.51   10   
     1) Mathews, Bryan                  2) Rutherford, Joe                
     3) Barrett, Malec                  4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.10      58.04    8   
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Cade, Darius                   
     3) Walton, Drake                   4) Halsana, Tristan               
  3 Team Hurricane  'A'                                            58.92    6   
     1) Henderson, Billy                2) McCallum, Chase                
     3) Allen, Damian                   4) Davis-Ortiz, Lewis             
  4 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                                   59.43    4   
     1) Johnson Jr., Caliph             2) Armstrong, Gus                 
     3) Bey, Mekhi                      4) Bell, Zhay Lyn                 
  5 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                    57.00      59.75    2   
     1) Terry, Jerod                    2) Handy, Kendal                  
     3) Leggett, Kennie                 4) Morrow, Robert                 
  6 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                                1:03.22    1   
     1) Harrison, Otis Tre              2) Rendon, Jayden                 
     3) Rice, Benjamin                  4) Divinity, Adam                 
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Clu  'A'               1:06.00    1:03.67  
     1) Dunham, Antoneyo                2) Randolph, Donovin              
     3) Hands, Elijah                   4) Henriquez, Ethan               
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:05.00    1:05.55  
     1) Lejander, Anthony               2) Walter-Cardona, Nilo           
     3) Knapper, Otis                   4) Seton, Taj                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 4:17.57              Speed City Track                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     4:31.12    4:36.68   2  10   
     1) Winston, Anthony                2) Bradley, Elijah                
     3) Rice, Micah                     4) Ricks, Xai                     
  2 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                                 4:44.46   1   8   
     1) Johnson Jr., Caliph             2) Armstrong, Gus                 
     3) Hill, Jarrrius                  4) Bell, Zhay Lyn                 
  3 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:37.00    4:46.54   2   6   
     1) Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi            2) Butcher, Hasan                 
     3) Jones, Miles                    4) Hamilton III, Tony             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:56.00    4:54.42   2   4   
     1) Laffitte, Jaden                 2) Lee, Jalen                     
     3) Rutherford, Joe                 4) Horace, Justice                
  5 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                4:39.00    4:56.17   2   2   
     1) Beals, Jaden                    2) Robinson, Keshaughn            
     3) Coleman, NaZari                 4) Richards, Roderick             
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         4:58.10    5:00.37   1   1   
     1) Mack, Amir                      2) Williams, Mark                 
     3) Jones, Xaiver                   4) Fort, Zechariah                
  7 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:53.29    5:02.21   2 
     1) Martin, Andre                   2) Dyer, Kordell                  
     3) Warren, Micah                   4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
  8 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     4:58.69    5:06.25   1 
     1) Divinity, Adam                  2) Flores, Alec                   
     3) Rice, Benjamin                  4) Rendon, Jayden                 
  9 VeloCity Track Club  'A'                          1:01.00    5:18.58   1 
     1) Jones, Amillion                 2) Douglas, Denim                 
     3) Lewis, Donce'                   4) Carter, Marquette              
 10 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  4:40.00    5:23.73   2 
     1) Terry, Jerod                    2) Handy, Kendal                  
     3) Morrow, Robert                  4) Goodman, Tyler                 
 11 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'C'                     5:18.12    5:25.89   1 
     1) Fazio, Anthony                  2)                                
     3) Ayers, Isaiah                   4) Doss, Siler                    
 12 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:27.05   1 
     1) Cade, Darius                    2) Walton, Drake                  
     3) Knapper, Otis                   4) Seton, Taj                     
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.50m              Sean Lee, UHJC                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           1.25m      1.26m    4-01.50  10   
  2 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25   8   
  3 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle                     J1.10m    3-07.25   4   
  5 Lewis, Gabriel               Unattached             0.99m      1.05m    3-05.25   1.50
  5 Winston, Anthony             Pacific Coas           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25   1.50
  7 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F           0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 4.66m              Bryab Thompson, CRS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hamilton III, Tony           3M Track Clu           4.04m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50  10   
  2 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           4.00m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50   8   
  3 Webb, Britton                Huron Athlet           3.32m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25   6   
  4 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level                          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00   4   
  5 Thomas, Cree                 Arizona Trac                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50   2   
  6 Bevineau, Jabron             3M Track Clu           3.78m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50   1   
  7 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           3.26m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Hearne, Andrew               Fast Forward                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           3.72m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 10 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           3.80m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11 Douglas, Denim               VeloCity Tra           0.93m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 12 Morrow, Robert               Imani Speed            3.96m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 13 Lewis, Donce'                VeloCity Tra           0.93m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo           3.89m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 14 Heussner, Brody              Huron Athlet           3.20m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 16 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm           3.66m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 17 Butcher, Hasan               3M Track Clu           3.81m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 18 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached             3.66m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 19 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           3.50m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 20 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           3.70m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 21 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           3.20m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 22 Hall, James                  Phoenix Bobc                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 23 Evans, LaRon                 Gen X TC               3.68m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 24 Spears, Jermaine             VeloCity Tra           0.92m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 25 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           3.15m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 26 Stills Bey, Safir            3M Track Clu           3.58m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 27 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 28 Alexander, Julian            Arizona Chee           2.47m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 29 Mc Lean, Christopher         Do Right Edu           3.60m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 30 Manor-Jones, Dai'Jon         Team Elite T                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 31 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 32 Young, Keyon                 Las Vegas St           0.07m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 33 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coas           3.35m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 33 Burkes, Khalil               Team Hurrica                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 33 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 36 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm           2.86m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 37 Rashad, Naajy                Team F.O.C.O           3.35m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 38 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           2.80m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 39 Taylor, Tyler                Team Hurrica                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 40 Harris, Key'Trin Harris      Las Vegas St           0.08m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 40 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 42 Will-Dennard, Jaylin         AZ Titans, L                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 43 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers                       2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 44 Taylor, Mardell              Fast Forward           3.02m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 45 Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L           2.21m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 -- Brown, A'Mari                Las Vegas He           3.05m       FOUL                 
 -- Camping, Sean                Phoenix Flye           2.68m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 9.82m              Jason Fogel, MP                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eugene               Las Vegas Bl          10.95m     10.52mP  34-06.25  10   
  2 Bloodworth, Steele           VeloCity Tra           2.14m      7.61m   24-11.75   8   
  3 Lewis, Gabriel               Unattached             6.17m      7.34m   24-01.00   6   
  4 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           7.72m      6.71m   22-00.25   4   
  5 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc           7.25m      6.51m   21-04.25   2   
  6 Parker, Tyler                Bay Cities U           6.64m      6.34m   20-09.75   1   
  7 Hill, Emmanuel               Bay Cities U           5.92m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  8 Rojas, Marcus                Pacific Coas           6.98m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  9 Doss, Siler                  Pacific Coas           6.15m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 10 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           6.45m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 11 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            4.74m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 12 Rodriguez, Julian            Flight Club            5.59m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 13 Phiilips, Andrew             Accelerate T                      4.86m   15-11.50 
 14 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos     ArizonAthlet           3.96m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 15 Pollard, Bryce               The Arizona                       4.66m   15-03.50 
 15 James, Lavell                Pacific Coas                      4.66m   15-03.50 
 17 Delgado Contreras, Danie     ArizonAthlet                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 18 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           5.58m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 19 Huitron, Nathan              Imani Speed                       4.44m   14-07.00 
 20 Thomas, Aaron                Accelerate T                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 21 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag           4.27m      3.47m   11-04.75 
 22 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           3.68m      3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 36.12m              Alexander Ramirez, UNA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eugene               Las Vegas Bl          36.38m     38.19mP    125-03  10   
  2 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee          26.19m     27.04m      88-08   8   
  3 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          22.22m     27.03m      88-08   6   
  4 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          27.55m     26.62m      87-04   4   
  5 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc          25.04m     25.48m      83-07   2   
  6 Latson, Joshuah              Moreno Valle                     23.03m      75-07   1   
  7 Leggett, Kennie              Imani Speed           24.38m     22.21m      72-10 
  8 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          22.66m     21.23m      69-08 
  9 Walker, Craig                Pacific Coas                     21.03m      69-00 
 10 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           19.17m     20.44m      67-01 
 11 Gorovitz, Hayden             AZ Elite T&F          14.56m     19.64m      64-05 
 12 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start           18.85m     18.45m      60-06 
 13 Knox, Demani                 3M Track Clu          24.08m     18.30m      60-00 
 14 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc          16.56m     18.04m      59-02 
 15 Cain, Alexander              Storm Track                      17.97m      58-11 
 16 Colbert, Derrick             Team Hurrica                     16.57m      54-04 
 17 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag          16.15m     16.49m      54-01 
 18 Bloodworth, Steele           VeloCity Tra                     16.40m      53-10 
 19 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac          10.98m     15.77m      51-09 
 20 Rodriguez, Julian            Flight Club           14.00m     15.57m      51-01 
 21 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle                     14.81m      48-07 
 22 Johnson, Jonathan            3M Track Clu          16.46m     13.62m      44-08 
 23 Williams, Dearon             Las Vegas Bl                     13.16m      43-02 
 24 Huitron, Nathan              Imani Speed                      12.37m      40-07 
 25 McIntyre, Terex              Spartan Spee                     12.20m      40-00 
 26 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F          12.96m     11.66m      38-03 
 27 Rojas, Marcus                Pacific Coas          12.87m     11.43m      37-06 
 28 Pollard, Bryce               The Arizona                      11.00m      36-01 
 29 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye          15.75m     10.83m      35-06 
 30 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee          10.63m     10.62m      34-10 
 31 Colbert, Donzel              Team Hurrica                     10.02m      32-10 
 32 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers           10.24m      9.66m      31-08 
 33 James, Lavell                Pacific Coas                      9.43m      30-11 
 34 Coffee, Brendon              Fresh Start           10.34m      5.15m      16-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 12.15              Doyne Hermas, AT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           12.30      12.73q  NWI 11 
  2 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           12.40      12.97q  NWI  3 
  3 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu           12.55      13.01q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Tra           12.64      13.08q  NWI  6 
  5 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q           13.25      13.13q  NWI 14 
  6 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           13.23      13.24q  NWI 11 
  7 Ruvo, John                   Phoenix Bobc           13.35      13.25q  NWI  3 
  8 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Tra           13.18      13.31q  NWI  4 
  9 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci           13.30      13.33q  NWI  5 
 10 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coas           13.55      13.35   NWI  5 
 11 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            13.04      13.51   NWI  7 
 12 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speed            12.40      13.54   NWI  9 
 13 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl                      13.57   NWI 11 
 14 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                13.61      13.59   NWI  1 
 14 Miller, Nickolas             Fast Forward           13.50      13.59   NWI  5 
 16 Hampton, Javon               Pacific Coas           13.55      13.60   NWI  8 
 17 Gonzales, kaden              Do Right Edu           13.10      13.62   NWI  2 
 18 Shallowhorn, Damonte         Imani Speed            12.50      13.67   NWI 15 
 19 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                13.56      13.73   NWI  2 
 20 Albright, Kyron              Beaverton Yo                      13.75   NWI  1 
 21 Hicks, Khaali                So Cal Runni           14.02      13.78   NWI 14 
 22 Davis, Elijah                Moreno Valle           13.00      13.79   NWI  3 
 23 Dexter, Dillon               Fresh Start            13.62      13.80   NWI  1 
 24 Rashard, Hassan              Team F.O.C.O           13.00      13.91   NWI  2 
 25 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           13.45      13.93   NWI  5 
 26 Davis, Jayvis                Team Elite T           14.10      14.03   NWI  4 
 27 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           13.56      14.04   NWI  4 
 28 Newsome, Johnny              AZ Burn                14.13      14.07   NWI 14 
 29 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           14.06      14.10   NWI 13 
 30 Sampson, Ricky               Las Vegas St           15.80      14.12   NWI  9 
 31 Magee, Carnell               Fresh Start            14.46      14.16   NWI  2 
 32 Williams, Mason              So Cal Runni           14.30      14.25   NWI  6 
 33 Pavey, Michael               The Arizona            13.94      14.27   NWI  1 
 34 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           13.98      14.33   NWI  5 
 35 Daniels, Lance               Fresh Start            13.80      14.35   NWI  6 
 36 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee           13.74      14.39   NWI  3 
 37 Gorski, Brandon              South Orange           13.89      14.40   NWI 15 
 38 williams, joesyiss           Do Right Edu           15.50      14.42   NWI 12 
 39 Robinson, Joseph             Bay Cities U           13.69      14.47   NWI 14 
 40 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas           14.20      14.50   NWI  1 
 40 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           14.15      14.50   NWI 10 
 42 Lejander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           15.40      14.51   NWI  4 
 43 Wilson, Marcus               Unattached                        14.54   NWI 11 
 43 Morrison, Jaylin             Las Vegas He                      14.54   NWI 15 
 45 Cottom, Donovan              Vegas Lightn                      14.56   NWI  8 
 46 Jones, Idan                  The Arizona            14.45      14.57   NWI  3 
 47 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            14.21      14.61   NWI  2 
 48 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached             13.60      14.62   NWI  9 
 49 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           14.34      14.65   NWI  7 
 49 McKenzie, Mentoa             Lions Track            13.30      14.65   NWI 12 
 51 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl                      14.72   NWI 13 
 52 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           14.36      14.73   NWI  8 
 53 Buchanon, Deshaun            Accelerate T           14.72      14.76   NWI  8  14.75.92
 54 Jackson, Rayvon              VeloCity Tra           14.81      14.76   NWI  8  14.75.42
 55 Youngblood, Nicholas         Fresh Start            14.00      14.85   NWI  9 
 56 Brown, Makenden              Gen X TC               14.00      14.86   NWI  2 
 56 McGirt, Micah                Las Vegas He           14.20      14.86   NWI 14 
 56 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee           15.19      14.86   NWI  9 
 59 Bibb, Nathan                 Phoenix Bobc           15.02      14.87   NWI  2 
 60 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                15.07      14.90   NWI 15 
 61 Jones, Jaden                 Accelerate T                      14.91   NWI 10 
 62 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level                          14.93   NWI  8 
 63 Lightford, Kyle              Fresh Start            14.24      15.09   NWI  9 
 64 Williams, Lawrence           Inland Valle           14.96      15.14   NWI  9 
 65 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam                      15.16   NWI  1 
 66 Wilson, Markail              Las Vegas He           14.90      15.17   NWI 12 
 67 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                15.21      15.21   NWI  6 
 68 Sampson, Khalil              Moreno Valle                      15.23   NWI  7 
 69 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc           15.69      15.27   NWI 15 
 70 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           15.93      15.31   NWI 13 
 70 Pierre, Orion                AZ Titans, L           15.27      15.31   NWI  7 
 72 Towner, Chayal               Pacific Coas                      15.32   NWI 11 
 73 Thompson, Marshawn           AZ Burn                15.64      15.33   NWI  3 
 74 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           15.29      15.35   NWI  1 
 75 Killingsworth, Cordell       AZ Elite T&F           17.83      15.38   NWI  6 
 76 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Expre                      15.39   NWI 14 
 76 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           15.27      15.39   NWI 13 
 78 Freeman, Lasker              New Era Elit           15.00      15.40   NWI 14 
 78 Braun, Braun                 AZ Elite T&F                      15.40   NWI  2 
 80 von Kaenel, Matthew          South Orange           15.12      15.52   NWI  7 
 81 Simmons, Samuel              Empire Expre                      15.54   NWI  7 
 82 Fort, Jeremiah               Long Beach S           13.30      15.56   NWI  7 
 83 Manor, Martinique            Team Elite T                      15.58   NWI 10 
 84 Ray, Masai                   Arizona Chee           16.45      15.60   NWI 10 
 85 Wynn, Dylan                  Las Vegas He           15.00      15.64   NWI  4 
 86 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac           17.50      15.67   NWI  8 
 87 Galbert, Cavier              VeloCity Tra           14.95      15.68   NWI  4 
 88 James, Santanna              Las Vegas He           15.07      15.91   NWI 10 
 88 Warren, Sirius               Team Hurrica                      15.91   NWI 11 
 90 King, Melik                  VeloCity Tra           14.65      15.95   NWI  5 
 91 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       15.96   NWI  8 
 91 Diggs, Dionte                Gen X TC               15.00      15.96   NWI 13 
 93 Williams, Geramiah           Las Vegas Bl           14.60      16.00   NWI  8 
 94 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           16.05      16.04   NWI 13 
 95 Gillette, Jaiden             Phoenix Flye           16.23      16.17   NWI 14 
 96 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F           15.84      16.18   NWI 11 
 97 Randolph, Zilyn              Storm Track                       16.20   NWI 10 
 98 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            16.16      16.26   NWI 12 
 99 Arroyo, Jeremiah             AZ Burn                17.05      16.27   NWI  4 
100 Rowe, Marcus                 NX Level                          16.31   NWI 12 
101 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee           16.68      16.33   NWI  6 
102 Thomas, Ke'vonte             Fresh Start            14.40      16.42   NWI  1 
103 Goviria, Joshua              AZ Elite T&F                      16.43   NWI  4 
104 Hill, Marquise               Fresh Start            14.56      16.46   NWI 13 
105 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           15.21      16.50   NWI  6 
106 Mercado Jr., Phillip         Fresh Start            14.13      16.64   NWI  5 
107 Ely, Phillip                 Bay Cities U           16.00      17.10   NWI 10 
107 Morales, Henry               Pacific Coas                      17.10   NWI  9 
109 Longley, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           17.71      17.28   NWI  9 
110 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           16.77      17.29   NWI 11 
111 Manning, Aidan               Arizona Chee           18.38      17.46   NWI 14 
112 Douglas, Makyi               VeloCity Tra           16.59      17.57   NWI  5 
113 Johnson, Edward              Las Vegas St           15.30      17.63   NWI 10 
114 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           16.62      17.67   NWI 15 
115 Wilson, Jayvonne             Fast Forward           14.20      17.79   NWI 13 
116 Babb, Braylin                VeloCity Tra           18.15      18.69   NWI  7 
117 Baldwin, William             AZ Titans, L                      20.62   NWI 12 
118 Doughty, Aaron               Arizona Spee           21.19      21.25   NWI 15 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 12.15              Doyne Hermas, AT                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           12.73      12.48   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Tra           13.08      12.61   NWI   8   
  3 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu           13.01      13.07   NWI   6   
  4 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           12.97      13.10   NWI   3   
  4 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q           13.13      13.10   NWI   3   
  6 Ruvo, John                   Phoenix Bobc           13.25      13.25   NWI   1   
  7 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Tra           13.31      13.25   NWI 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           13.24      13.35   NWI 
  9 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci           13.33      13.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 25.23              DeAnthony Thomas, US                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Tra           33.07      25.64q  NWI  1 
  2 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu           25.95      26.08q  NWI 14 
  3 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q           27.07      26.21q  NWI  8 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           27.03      26.35q  NWI  8 
  5 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           25.60      26.37q  NWI 13 
  6 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci           26.50      26.58q  NWI 10 
  7 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            26.37      26.63q  NWI 15 
  8 Ortiz, Avaunt                Unattached             26.07      26.77q  NWI  8 
  9 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speed            26.55      27.47q  NWI 13 
 10 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl                      27.50   NWI 14 
 11 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                28.31      27.51   NWI 14 
 12 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                28.44      27.56   NWI  6 
 13 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coas           27.50      27.57   NWI  8 
 13 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Tra           26.00      27.57   NWI 16 
 15 Ruvo, John                   Phoenix Bobc           28.17      27.63   NWI  7 
 16 Hampton, Javon               Pacific Coas           27.48      27.64   NWI  2 
 17 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                28.29      27.76   NWI  9 
 17 Jones, Idan                  The Arizona            29.88      27.76   NWI 11 
 19 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           28.18      27.85   NWI  4 
 20 Wilson, Marcus               Unattached                        27.87   NWI 11 
 21 Pavey, Michael               The Arizona            28.36      27.96   NWI  6 
 22 Robinson, Joseph             Bay Cities U           27.43      27.98   NWI 12 
 23 Shallowhorn, Damonte         Imani Speed            27.00      28.04   NWI 13 
 24 Hicks, Khaali                So Cal Runni           29.62      28.08   NWI 10 
 25 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           28.06      28.24   NWI  2 
 26 Newsome, Johnny              AZ Burn                28.71      28.39   NWI  6 
 27 Marschall, Lincoln           Imani Speed            28.75      28.48   NWI  6 
 28 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl                      28.55   NWI 11 
 29 Williams, Mason              So Cal Runni           30.21      28.61   NWI  9 
 30 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee           29.49      28.62   NWI 12 
 31 Marshall, Xavier             Team Hurrica           28.50      28.66   NWI  7 
 32 Washington, Demari           NX Level               28.45      28.67   NWI  5 
 33 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           30.86      28.82   NWI  3 
 34 Albright, Kyron              Beaverton Yo                      28.90   NWI  4 
 35 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas           30.33      28.93   NWI 10 
 36 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            28.52      28.96   NWI  5 
 36 Rashard, Hassan              Team F.O.C.O           27.00      28.96   NWI  5 
 38 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter           29.05      29.08   NWI 14 
 39 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           30.23      29.11   NWI 16 
 40 McKenzie, Mentoa             Lions Track            28.00      29.12   NWI 12 
 41 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           28.65      29.14   NWI  4 
 42 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           29.98      29.18   NWI  6 
 43 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           31.98      29.31   NWI  7 
 43 williams, joesyiss           Do Right Edu           31.50      29.31   NWI 12 
 45 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                28.48      29.32   NWI  9 
 46 O'Bannon, Camryn             Long Beach S           27.01      29.37   NWI 13 
 47 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Pacific Coas           29.42      29.44   NWI 15 
 48 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           33.29      29.47   NWI  3 
 49 Stubbs, Jamarion             Las Vegas He           29.00      29.50   NWI 16 
 49 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl                      29.50   NWI  3 
 51 Cottom, Donovan              Vegas Lightn                      29.52   NWI 12 
 52 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           31.82      29.60   NWI 15 
 53 Magee, Carnell               Fresh Start            29.01      29.62   NWI  1 
 54 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached             29.18      29.65   NWI 11 
 55 Sampson, Ricky               Las Vegas St           28.60      29.76   NWI  4 
 56 Butler, Ashton               Accelerate T           29.38      29.84   NWI  3 
 57 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U           28.00      29.92   NWI 13 
 58 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                29.79      29.97   NWI 15 
 59 Jules, Michael-Keith         Pacific Coas           30.99      30.04   NWI  7 
 60 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           30.48      30.06   NWI 16 
 61 Holmes, Montrell             Fresh Start            29.00      30.08   NWI  3 
 62 Frierson, Ty'erre            Fresh Start            30.77      30.19   NWI 10 
 63 Islam, Solomon               Imani Speed            30.20      30.22   NWI 14 
 64 Arrington, Ky'yin            Icon Track C           26.51      30.24   NWI 10 
 65 Braun, Braun                 AZ Elite T&F                      30.29   NWI 12 
 66 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           29.97      30.31   NWI  2 
 67 Byrd, Dorian                 Fast Forward           28.80      30.35   NWI 13 
 68 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           30.86      30.36   NWI 11 
 69 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level                          30.44   NWI  3 
 70 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee           32.06      30.54   NWI 13 
 70 Barnwell, James              Imani Speed            28.91      30.54   NWI  3 
 72 Pierre, Orion                AZ Titans, L           31.32      30.60   NWI 15 
 73 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas           29.62      30.64   NWI  7 
 74 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                30.63      30.75   NWI 10 
 75 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           32.37      30.83   NWI  9 
 76 Bradford, Tazon              Las Vegas St           28.10      30.86   NWI 15 
 77 Wynn, Dylan                  Las Vegas He           30.00      30.93   NWI 15 
 78 Jackson, Rayvon              VeloCity Tra                      30.96   NWI  7 
 79 Jones, Amarion               Fresh Start            28.80      31.20   NWI  8 
 80 Simmons, Samuel              Empire Expre           31.57      31.33   NWI 12 
 80 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Expre                      31.33   NWI 11 
 82 Galbert, Cavier              VeloCity Tra           32.00      31.38   NWI 15 
 83 Thompson, Marshawn           AZ Burn                32.80      31.41   NWI  2 
 83 Towner, Chayal               Pacific Coas                      31.41   NWI 16 
 83 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Expre           43.32      31.41   NWI  6 
 86 Williams, Lawrence           Inland Valle           31.22      31.48   NWI 13 
 87 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                           31.51   NWI 14 
 88 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       31.57   NWI  7 
 89 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coas           31.32      31.58   NWI 10 
 90 Lightford, Kyle              Fresh Start            31.02      31.63   NWI  4 
 91 Freeman, Lasker              New Era Elit           35.00      31.66   NWI  5 
 92 King, Melik                  VeloCity Tra                      31.78   NWI  1 
 93 Killingsworth, Cordell       AZ Elite T&F           32.68      31.84   NWI  9 
 94 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U           31.00      31.87   NWI  3 
 95 von Kaenel, Matthew          South Orange           33.14      31.92   NWI  3 
 96 Manor, Martinique            Team Elite T                      32.10   NWI  9 
 97 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F           33.29      32.34   NWI 10 
 98 Gillette, Jaiden             Phoenix Flye           33.21      32.74   NWI  5 
 99 Ray, Masai                   Arizona Chee           34.20      32.82   NWI  9 
100 Rowe, Marcus                 NX Level                          32.94   NWI  7 
100 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coas           32.50      32.94   NWI  5 
102 Sampson, Khalil              Moreno Valle                      33.02   NWI 16 
102 Williams, Geramiah           Las Vegas Bl           32.30      33.02   NWI  2 
104 Rabago, Gabriel              Arizona Trac           33.37      33.16   NWI  1 
105 Cheatham, Robert             Arizona Trac           33.58      33.17   NWI  6 
106 Hill, Marquise               Fresh Start            32.77      33.33   NWI  8 
107 Thomas, Ke'vonte             Fresh Start            32.77      33.42   NWI 14 
108 Whiten-Cole, Lonnell         Arizona Trac           33.19      33.69   NWI  4 
109 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           32.57      33.81   NWI 14 
110 Goviria, Joshua              AZ Elite T&F                      33.92   NWI 16 
111 Romero, Issac                Lions Track            35.00      34.02   NWI 14 
112 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee           35.57      34.46   NWI  4 
113 Randolph, Zilyn              Storm Track                       34.58   NWI  4 
114 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac           35.62      34.64   NWI  7 
115 Arroyo, Jeremiah             AZ Burn                36.79      34.76   NWI 12 
116 Warren, Sirius               Team Hurrica                      34.83   NWI  6 
117 Ely, Phillip                 Bay Cities U           33.45      35.23   NWI  5 
118 Johnson, Edward              Las Vegas St           32.60      35.43   NWI  9 
119 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           36.94      35.47   NWI  2 
120 Sadler, Colton               Distance Uni                      35.48   NWI  1 
121 Mercado Jr., Phillip         Fresh Start            32.98      35.87   NWI 11 
122 Liberato, Nathan             Bay Cities U           34.00      36.83   NWI 11 
123 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           37.11      36.84   NWI  8 
124 Baldwin, William             AZ Titans, L           42.82      38.20   NWI 16 
125 Manning, Aidan               Arizona Chee           41.48      40.83   NWI  1 
126 Doughty, Aaron               Arizona Spee           57.93      43.87   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 25.23              DeAnthony Thomas, US                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Tra           25.64      24.95P  NWI  10   
  2 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu           26.08      25.65   NWI   8   
  3 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            26.63      25.66   NWI   6   
  4 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q           26.21      25.87   NWI   4   
  5 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           26.37      26.14   NWI   2   
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt                Unattached             26.77      26.64   NWI   1   
  7 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci           26.58      26.81   NWI 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           26.35      26.90   NWI 
  9 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speed            27.47      27.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 55.82              Erik Everett Stewart, PC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            58.61      58.61  10  10   
  2 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci           59.99      59.35  10   8   
  3 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q         1:01.00    1:02.25  10   6   
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt                Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.32  10   4   
  5 Cox, Jalen                   New Era Elit                    1:03.00   2   2   
  6 Wilson, Marcus               Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.60  10   1   
  7 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl                    1:03.79   2 
  8 O'Bannon, Camryn             Long Beach S                    1:03.80   2 
  9 Fields, Dakoda               New Era Elit                    1:03.94   1 
 10 Marshall, Xavier             Team Hurrica         1:03.00    1:04.01  10 
 11 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:05.65    1:04.12   9 
 12 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         1:05.23    1:04.17   9 
 13 Kirk, Lamarr                 New Era Elit                    1:04.28   1 
 14 Stubbs, Jamarion             Las Vegas He         1:04.00    1:04.47  10 
 15 Davis, Elijah                Moreno Valle         1:07.00    1:05.18   8 
 16 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:05.45    1:05.21   9 
 17 Williams, Mason              So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:05.29   6 
 18 Hicks, Khaali                So Cal Runni         1:09.00    1:06.09   7 
 19 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U         1:05.00    1:06.16   9 
 20 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:05.16    1:06.33   9 
 21 Robinson, Joseph             Bay Cities U         1:06.00    1:06.75   8 
 22 Davis, Jayvis                Team Elite T         1:09.00    1:06.84   7 
 23 Jones, Idan                  The Arizona          1:09.37    1:07.30   6 
 24 Greene, Shane                Las Vegas Bl         1:05.00    1:07.32   9 
 25 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:07.36   6 
 26 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona          1:06.00    1:07.50   8 
 27 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Pacific Coas         1:08.34    1:07.85   7 
 28 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level                        1:07.90   1 
 29 Castillo, Ambrose            Border Unite         1:06.42    1:08.32   8 
 30 Pavey, Michael               The Arizona          1:09.03    1:08.77   7 
 31 Rashard, Hassan              Team F.O.C.O         1:03.00    1:09.16  10 
 32 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Expre         1:12.00    1:09.21   5 
 33 McKenzie, Mentoa             Lions Track          1:08.00    1:09.35   8 
 34 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn              1:10.93    1:09.59   5 
 35 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F         1:09.48    1:09.62   6 
 36 McGirt, Micah                Las Vegas He         1:13.00    1:09.75   5 
 37 williams, joesyiss           Do Right Edu         1:13.50    1:10.21   4 
 38 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas         1:08.98    1:10.68   7 
 39 Washington, Demari           NX Level             1:06.00    1:10.78   9 
 39 Jones, Amarion               Fresh Start          1:08.00    1:10.78   8 
 41 von Kaenel, Matthew          South Orange         1:12.00    1:10.84   5 
 42 Cheatham, Robert             Arizona Trac         1:30.00    1:10.89   2 
 43 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coas         1:10.47    1:11.04   6 
 44 Jules, Michael-Keith         Pacific Coas         1:08.15    1:11.30   7 
 45 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level                        1:11.47   2 
 46 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:09.54    1:12.04   6 
 47 Pecot, Joseph                California Q         1:05.00    1:12.07   9 
 48 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U         1:09.00    1:12.15   7 
 49 Bradford, Tazon              Las Vegas St         1:08.00    1:12.41   7 
 50 Sampson, Ricky               Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:12.42   7 
 51 Aragon, Elijah               Soldiers Tra                    1:12.99   1 
 52 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Expre         1:16.00    1:13.00   4 
 53 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coas         1:11.12    1:13.62   5 
 54 Simmons, Samuel              Empire Expre         1:13.00    1:13.65   5 
 55 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn              1:18.89    1:14.56   4 
 56 Thompson, Marshawn           AZ Burn              1:15.08    1:14.60   4 
 57 Rowe, Marcus                 NX Level                        1:14.81   1 
 58 Wynn, Dylan                  Las Vegas He         1:08.00    1:15.20   8 
 59 Byrd, Dorian                 Fast Forward         1:06.00    1:15.32   8 
 60 Freeman, Lasker              New Era Elit         1:20.00    1:15.62   3 
 61 Diggs, Dionte                Gen X TC                        1:16.34   2 
 62 Arrington, Ky'yin            Icon Track C         1:05.00    1:16.97   9 
 63 Essley, Marc                 Las Vegas He         1:23.00    1:17.71   3 
 64 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee         1:17.90    1:18.59   4 
 65 Towner, Chayal               Pacific Coas         1:10.12    1:19.36   6 
 66 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee         1:22.70    1:19.43   3 
 67 Morrison, Jaylin             Las Vegas He                    1:20.39   1 
 68 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee         1:18.21    1:21.27   4 
 69 Romero, Issac                Lions Track          1:15.00    1:21.83   4 
 70 Whiten-Cole, Lonnell         Arizona Trac         1:19.23    1:21.86   3 
 71 Williams, Geramiah           Las Vegas Bl         1:10.00    1:21.97   6 
 72 Reed, Shakar                 VeloCity Tra                    1:22.27   1 
 73 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle         1:27.20    1:22.54   3 
 74 Liberato, Nathan             Bay Cities U         1:14.00    1:25.26   4 
 75 Sadler, Colton               Distance Uni         1:50.00    1:26.36   2 
 76 Arroyo, Jeremiah             AZ Burn              1:28.48    1:29.56   3 
 77 Powell, Kenyon Christoph     VeloCity Tra         1:20.09    1:29.86   3 
 78 Douglas, Makyi               VeloCity Tra         1:29.82    1:47.20   3 
 79 Doughty, Aaron               Arizona Spee         1:55.84    2:01.28   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:11.26              Eliyas Gedyon, QF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Avaunt                Unattached           2:26.00    2:24.24   3  10   
  2 Thompson, Drew               Inland Valle         2:28.09    2:26.60   3   8   
  3 Kirk, Lamarr                 New Era Elit         2:25.00    2:29.40   3   6   
  4 Greene, Shane                Las Vegas Bl         2:27.00    2:30.14   3   4   
  5 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         2:32.18    2:33.60   2   2   
  6 Rohrer, Callum               Arizona Chee         2:41.00    2:34.40   2   1   
  7 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Expre         2:45.00    2:34.48   2 
  8 Marshall, Xavier             Team Hurrica         2:29.00    2:34.70   3 
  9 Alvarez, Cisco               Free Spirit Cond     2:38.00    2:35.73   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         2:34.23    2:36.15   2 
 11 Cox, Jalen                   New Era Elit         2:25.00    2:37.41   3 
 12 Castillo, Ambrose            Border Unite         2:41.74    2:37.66   2 
 13 Fields, Dakoda               New Era Elit         2:25.00    2:39.09   3 
 14 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          3:38.00    2:39.64   1 
 15 Aragon, Elijah               Soldiers Tra                    2:39.64   1 
 16 Martinez, Hector             Pacific Coas         2:31.22    2:39.70   3 
 17 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U         2:17.00    2:42.15   3 
 18 Bowie, Dhani                 3M Track Clu         2:43.00    2:44.07   2 
 19 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc         2:50.65    2:45.78   2 
 20 Pecot, Joseph                California Q         2:49.00    2:46.12   2 
 21 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers          2:50.66    2:46.90   1 
 22 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U         2:20.00    2:49.26   3 
 23 Barnwell, James              Imani Speed          2:38.00    2:51.02   2 
 24 Arrington, Ky'yin            Icon Track C         2:26.00    2:53.23   3 
 25 Islam, Solomon               Imani Speed          2:35.99    2:54.09   2 
 26 Lunsford, Kaden              Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:56.01   2 
 27 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T                    3:00.92   1 
 28 Reed, Shakar                 VeloCity Tra                    3:09.11   1 
 29 Garcia, Elijah               Glendale Fla         3:34.00    3:15.74   1 
 30 Baldwin, William             AZ Titans, L                    3:22.00   1 
 31 Sadler, Colton               Distance Uni         3:40.00    3:23.43   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 4:33.35  4/19/2015   Alex Mainvielle, Pacific Coas             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew               Inland Valle         5:06.30    5:02.97   2  10   
  2 Stillwagon, Kaden            Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:04.96   2   8   
  3 Greene, Shane                Las Vegas Bl         5:10.00    5:06.87   2   6   
  4 Martinez, Hector             Pacific Coas         5:03.87    5:07.20   2   4   
  5 Kirk, Lamarr                 New Era Elit                    5:11.39   1   2   
  6 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          5:18.00    5:21.34   2   1   
  7 Rice, Gabriel                Pacific Coas         5:22.52    5:22.43   2 
  8 Rohrer, Callum               Arizona Chee         5:40.00    5:23.53   1 
  9 Castillo, Ambrose            Border Unite         5:28.12    5:24.23   2 
 10 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers          5:49.90    5:24.87   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Jacob              Do Right Edu         5:50.00    5:26.84   1 
 12 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc         5:49.86    5:28.94   1 
 13 Lunsford, Kaden              Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:33.48   1 
 14 uperesa thomas, ayndre       Do Right Edu                    5:34.14   1 
 15 Coyle, Tristen               Glendale Fla         5:45.00    5:36.40   1 
 16 Miller, Nickolas             Fast Forward         5:02.00    5:38.75   2 
 17 Rivera, Juan                 McFarland Tr         5:36.00    5:40.02   2 
 18 Alvarez, Cisco               Free Spirit Cond                5:54.55   1 
 19 Phiilips, James              Accelerate T                    7:37.71   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 9:42.90              Craig Lawson, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stillwagon, Kaden            Go the Dista        11:00.00   10:14.06   10   
  2 Martinez, Hector             Pacific Coas        10:58.69   11:07.34    8   
  3 Rice, Gabriel                Pacific Coas        11:31.05   11:18.89    6   
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San         11:00.00   11:23.81    4   
  5 Rohrer, Callum               Arizona Chee        11:40.68   11:43.21    2   
  6 Lunsford, Kaden              Go the Dista                   11:45.83    1   
  7 Gonzalez, Jacob              Do Right Edu                   11:54.52  
  8 Rivera, Juan                 McFarland Tr        11:59.00   12:03.92  
  9 Coyle, Tristen               Glendale Fla        11:50.00   12:10.14  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
          PI: P 12.52              Di'Niko Bates, 3M                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           13.65      13.74   NWI  3  10   
  2 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           16.71      14.44   NWI  2   8   
  3 Bowie, Dhani                 3M Track Clu           16.91      14.70   NWI  1   6   
  4 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           15.95      15.16   NWI  3   4   
  5 Jones, Amarion               Fresh Start            16.80      15.72   NWI  2   2   
  6 Andrade, Sergio              3M Track Clu           16.79      15.83   NWI  2   1   
  7 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           16.32      15.93   NWI  2 
  8 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           15.10      16.02   NWI  3 
  9 Shakur, Azriel               3M Track Clu           16.10      16.49   NWI  3 
 10 St.Pierre, Jason             Fresh Start            16.60      16.59   NWI  2 
 11 Miller, Nickolas             Fast Forward           13.60      17.11   NWI  3 
 12 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S                      17.19   NWI  1 
 13 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           16.42      17.47   NWI  2 
 14 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           17.57      17.96   NWI  1 
 15 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           19.23      18.07   NWI  1 
 16 Bradford, Harris             3M Track Clu           17.66      19.11   NWI  1 
 17 Wilson, Markail              Las Vegas He           18.05      19.27   NWI  1 
 18 Wilson, Jayvonne             Fast Forward           15.20      19.79   NWI  3 
 19 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           12.60      24.43   NWI  3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 50.37              Speed City Track                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.00      51.91   2  10   
     1) Udenze, Eli                     2) Shepherd, Jaden                
     3) Wallace, Jaseim                 4) Sovereign, Joshua              
  2 Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                         52.69      52.72   2   8   
     1) Magee, Carnell                  2) Dexter, Dillon                 
     3) Daniels, Lance                  4) Youngblood, Nicholas           
  3 Accelerate Track Club  'A'                          53.28      54.16   2   6   
     1) Maassen, Aaron                  2) Butler, Ashton                 
     3) Buchanon, Deshaun               4) DeCarriere, Tre                
  4 VeloCity Track Club  'A'                            57.58      54.50   2   4   
     1) Galbert, Cavier                 2) Williams, Khalil               
     3) King, Melik                     4) Luke, Rayshon                  
  5 AZ Burn  'A'                                        54.10      54.55   2   2   
     1) Espinoza, Elijah                2) Tamplin, Errick                
     3) Stamps, Jamison                 4) Torres, Marcos                 
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.80      55.22   1   1   
     1) O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony          2) King, Michael                  
     3) Lejander, Nicholas              4) Woods, Saif Elijah             
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    51.69      55.42   2 
     1) Morrison, Benjamin              2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Gonzales, kaden                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  8 San Diego Blessed  'A'                            1:00.00      55.96   1 
     1) Hayes, Anthony                  2) Washington, Christian          
     3) White, Christopher              4) Johnson, James                 
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    57.29      56.89   2 
     1) Davis, John                     2) Martin, Malakai                
     3) Mclaurin III, Melvin            4) Alexander, Xavier              
 10 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                     58.70      57.06   1 
     1) Gatewood, Amari                 2) Stubbs, Jamarion               
     3) Wilson, Markail                 4) McGirt, Micah                  
 -- Fresh Start Track Club  'B'                         56.55         DQ   2 
     1) St.Pierre, Jason                2) Lightford, Kyle                
     3) Holmes, Montrell                4) Frierson, Ty'erre              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 3:58.80              Speed City Track                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:25.00    4:18.80   10   
     1) Jones, Jacques                  2) Gonzales, kaden                
     3) Mclaurin III, Melvin            4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  2 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                             4:34.83    8   
     1) Shallowhorn, Damonte            2) Handy, Konnor                  
     3) Marschall, Lincoln              4) Frazier, Nathaniel             
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:51.06    4:42.71    6   
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Stamps, Jamison                
     3) Newsome, Johnny                 4) Lockhart, Miles                
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     4:24.00    4:47.52    4   
     1) Rice, Gabriel                   2) Graves-Blanks, Kai             
     3) Jules, Michael-Keith            4) Gonzalez, Mason                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 9:39.74              Pacific Coast Shockwaves                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            10:29.71   10   
     1) Gonzalez, Jacob                 2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Davis, John                     4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  2 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                            11:00.48    8   
     1) Barnwell, James                 2) Handy, Konnor                  
     3) Marschall, Lincoln              4) Islam, Solomon                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                            12:01.85    6   
     1) Martin, Malakai                 2) Mclaurin III, Melvin           
     3) Moore, Peyton                   4) Alexander, Xavier              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.70m  4/1/2012    Sean Lee, Usa High Jum                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.44m    4-08.75  10   
  2 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00   7   
  2 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00   7   
  4 Davis, Elijah                Moreno Valle           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25   4   
  5 Handy, Konnor                Imani Speed            1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25   0.60
  5 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25   0.60
  5 O'Bannon, Camryn             Long Beach S           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25   0.60
  5 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25   0.60
  5 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25   0.60
 10 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level                          1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Sampson, Khalil              Moreno Valle                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Ely, Phillip                 Bay Cities U           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 13 Diggs, Dionte                Gen X TC                          1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Brown, Makenden              Gen X TC                             NH            
 -- Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle           1.07m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 5.54m              Malcolm Clemons, OP                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           5.49m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75  10   
  2 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coas           4.98m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25   8   
  3 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward           4.97m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   6   
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                4.35m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25   4   
  5 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           4.55m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   2   
  6 Davis, Jayvis                Team Elite T           5.00m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00   1   
  7 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           4.79m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  8 Gorski, Brandon              South Orange           4.11m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  9 Butler, Ashton               Accelerate T                      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 10 Washington, Demari           NX Level                          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 11 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           4.13m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 12 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           4.45m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 13 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 14 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           4.13m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 15 Cottom, Donovan              Vegas Lightn           4.57m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 16 Youngblood, Nicholas         Fresh Start            4.24m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 17 Hampton, Javon               Pacific Coas           3.96m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 18 Maassen, Aaron               Accelerate T           4.41m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 18 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           3.75m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 20 Frierson, Ty'erre            Fresh Start            3.96m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 21 Brown, Makenden              Gen X TC               4.13m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 22 Killingsworth, Cordell       AZ Elite T&F                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 23 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           4.19m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 23 Daniels, Lance               Fresh Start            3.96m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 25 Byrd, Dorian                 Fast Forward           3.53m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 26 Pecot, Joseph                California Q           1.65m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 27 Holmes, Montrell             Fresh Start            3.67m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 28 Essley, Marc                 Las Vegas He           3.66m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 28 Warren, Sirius               Team Hurrica                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 30 Hill, Marquise               Fresh Start            3.35m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 31 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           3.47m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 32 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 33 Mercado Jr., Phillip         Fresh Start            3.66m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 34 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle           2.97m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 35 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers                       3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 36 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 37 Wilson, Jayvonne             Fast Forward                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 38 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc           2.89m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 -- Andrade, Sergio              3M Track Clu           3.78m       FOUL                 
 -- Thomas, Ke'vonte             Fresh Start            3.66m       FOUL                 
 -- Segoviano, Danny             NX Level                           FOUL                 
 -- Manning, Aidan               Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 13.77m              Edward Purifoy, MSD                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fort, Jeremiah               Long Beach S          10.62m     10.69m   35-01.00  10   
  2 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           8.43m      9.71m   31-10.25   8   
  3 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc           9.68m      9.56m   31-04.50   6   
  4 Wright, Victor               Las Vegas He           7.92m      8.64m   28-04.25   4   
  5 Morrison, Jaylin             Las Vegas He                      8.32m   27-03.75   2   
  6 Lejander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           7.91m      8.07m   26-05.75   1   
  7 Campbell, Gunner             Menifee Valley P                  7.88m   25-10.25 
  8 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac                      7.59m   24-11.00 
  9 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           7.51m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 10 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            7.22m      7.19m   23-07.25 
 11 uperesa thomas, ayndre       Do Right Edu           7.44m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 12 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T           6.60m      6.62m   21-08.75 
 13 Bradford, Harris             3M Track Clu           5.79m      6.35m   20-10.00 
 14 Thomas, Jayson               Pacific Coas                      6.31m   20-08.50 
 15 Hagadorn, Brian              Gen X TC               6.40m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 16 Webber, Mason                Spartan Spee           6.96m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 17 Gant, Tye'on                 3M Track Clu           4.57m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 18 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye                      5.44m   17-10.25 
 19 Chavez, Alessandro           ArizonAthlet           5.36m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 20 Morales, Henry               Pacific Coas                      5.07m   16-07.75 
 21 Rangel, Christopher          Arizona Chee                      4.89m   16-00.50 
 22 Gonzalez, Carlos             EL Paso Pant                      4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 33.13m              Kyle Hammerquist, 3M                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T          20.03m     20.07m      65-10  10   
  2 Shakur, Azriel               3M Track Clu          21.35m     18.63m      61-01   8   
  3 Wright, Victor               Las Vegas He          16.46m     17.51m      57-05   6   
  4 Hagadorn, Brian              Gen X TC              15.85m     17.29m      56-09   4   
  5 Webber, Mason                Spartan Spee          14.85m     16.87m      55-04   2   
  6 uperesa thomas, ayndre       Do Right Edu          14.89m     14.96m      49-01   1   
  7 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          14.60m     13.78m      45-02 
  8 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag          14.94m     13.59m      44-07 
  9 Fitch, Bauer                 Accelerate T                     13.32m      43-08 
 10 Gonzalez, Carlos             EL Paso Pant                     12.03m      39-06 
 11 Thomas, Jayson               Pacific Coas                     10.75m      35-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 47.96m              Armond Shyne, 3M                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          37.98m     41.23m     135-03  10   
  2 Fort, Jeremiah               Long Beach S          42.37m     39.72m     130-04   8   
  3 Campbell, Gunner             Menifee Valley P                 33.43m     109-08   6   
  4 Braun, Braun                 AZ Elite T&F          17.50m     32.52m     106-08   4   
  5 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas          28.40m     30.32m      99-06   2   
  6 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F                     29.75m      97-07   1   
  7 James, Santanna              Las Vegas He          27.43m     29.64m      97-03 
  8 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          28.87m     28.78m      94-05 
  9 Bradford, Harris             3M Track Clu          26.21m     27.29m      89-06 
 10 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           26.47m     27.19m      89-02 
 11 Gant, Tye'on                 3M Track Clu          27.43m     26.73m      87-08 
 12 Wright, Victor               Las Vegas He          27.74m     25.71m      84-04 
 13 Dupree-jefferson, Da'kah     VeloCity Tra           0.25m     24.61m      80-09 
 14 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac                     21.83m      71-07 
 15 Thompson, Drew               Inland Valle                     20.87m      68-06 
 16 Fitch, Bauer                 Accelerate T                     20.49m      67-03 
 17 Thomas, Jayson               Pacific Coas                     20.35m      66-09 
 18 Hagadorn, Brian              Gen X TC              19.51m     20.03m      65-08 
 19 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T          25.87m     19.12m      62-09 
 20 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           16.49m     18.41m      60-05 
 21 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye          16.79m     18.07m      59-03 
 22 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac                     16.83m      55-02 
 23 Essley, Marc                 Las Vegas He                     16.14m      52-11 
 24 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                      15.67m      51-05 
 25 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F          14.50m     15.32m      50-03 
 26 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle                     14.97m      49-01 
 27 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc          15.52m     14.92m      48-11 
 28 Webber, Mason                Spartan Spee                     13.14m      43-01 
 29 Morales, Henry               Pacific Coas                     12.89m      42-03 
 30 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle                     12.54m      41-02 
 31 Gonzalez, Carlos             EL Paso Pant                     11.09m      36-05 
 32 Johnson, Edward              Las Vegas St                     10.33m      33-11 
 33 Longley, Drew                AZ Elite T&F          14.13m     10.13m      33-03 
 34 Gillette, Jaiden             Phoenix Flye          12.52m      9.84m      32-03 
 35 Babb, Braylin                VeloCity Tra                      7.78m      25-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.62      11.48q  NWI  2 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Unattached             11.70      11.94q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Miles                 Team Hurrica           11.50      12.02q  NWI  4 
  4 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speed            11.61      12.05q  NWI  8 
  5 Islam, Elijah                Imani Speed            11.59      12.12q  NWI  4 
  6 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            12.54      12.29q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Tahjhe             Fresh Start            12.15      12.35q  NWI  4 
  8 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coas           11.79      12.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Blount, Blair                Vegas Lightn           11.98      12.45q  NWI  8 
 10 Lind, Nathan                 Phoenix Flye           12.78      12.46   NWI  3 
 11 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           13.15      12.47   NWI  8 
 12 Byrd, Terry                  Unattached             11.95      12.50   NWI  8 
 13 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                12.27      12.53   NWI  5 
 14 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C                      12.62   NWI  4 
 15 J-Brent, Elias               VeloCity Tra           12.70      12.65   NWI  4 
 16 Edwards, Marcus              NX Level               12.68      12.80   NWI  9 
 17 Stredic, Jayln               Moreno Valle           13.00      12.85   NWI  2 
 18 Goughnour, Trey              Vegas Lightn           12.20      12.86   NWI  8 
 19 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Las Vegas He           12.07      12.91   NWI  6 
 20 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           12.30      12.96   NWI  7 
 21 Brooks, Tyler                Accelerate T           12.97      13.03   NWI  7 
 22 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           13.13      13.05   NWI 10 
 23 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.44      13.14   NWI 10 
 24 Sones, Jordan                Menifee Valley P                  13.18   NWI 10 
 24 McGilbra, Jordan             Las Vegas Bl           12.10      13.18   NWI  2 
 24 Davis, Aaron                 Do Right Edu           12.85      13.18   NWI  1 
 27 Regan, Jaron                 Las Vegas Bl           12.70      13.20   NWI  4 
 28 deboskie, prince             AZ Titans, L           13.45      13.22   NWI  9 
 29 Dickens Jr, Alonzo           Fresh Start            12.80      13.26   NWI  3 
 30 Yancey, Da'MaJe              Long Beach S           12.40      13.28   NWI  7 
 31 Rocker Jr., Stevie           AZ Titans, L           13.13      13.29   NWI  3 
 32 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           13.27      13.34   NWI  9 
 33 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter                      13.59   NWI  6 
 34 Jones, Jeramiah              Las Vegas He           13.04      13.60   NWI  9 
 35 Howard, Sean                 World Class            13.49      13.61   NWI  3 
 36 Fladger Jr., Kenneth         Fresh Start            12.62      13.66   NWI  1 
 37 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           13.92      13.89   NWI 10 
 38 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           13.88      13.95   NWI  5 
 39 Ervin, Kayleb                Nevada Storm           13.84      14.02   NWI  2 
 40 Gerth, Julian                The Arizona            14.14      14.09   NWI  8 
 41 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           13.97      14.11   NWI  3 
 42 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           13.99      14.14   NWI  8 
 43 Towner, Qadish               Pacific Coas                      14.17   NWI  9 
 44 Randolph, Sadiq              Storm Track            14.04      14.19   NWI  3 
 45 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu           12.80      14.21   NWI  1 
 46 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      14.24   NWI  5 
 47 Wesley, Derek                AZ Burn                14.58      14.34   NWI  3 
 48 Moore, Alonzo                Moreno Valle           14.00      14.45   NWI  4 
 49 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           14.00      14.52   NWI  5 
 50 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           14.76      14.57   NWI  3 
 51 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Bl           13.60      14.61   NWI  9 
 52 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           13.90      14.67   NWI  2 
 53 Abdul-Haqq, Ishmael          Do Right Edu           16.00      14.71   NWI  2 
 54 Schroeder, Zach              Accelerate T           12.97      14.77   NWI 10 
 55 Castle, Owen                 Phoenix Bobc           14.22      14.96   NWI  4 
 56 Tatum, Darryl                Las Vegas He           15.10      15.06   NWI  6 
 57 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           15.00      15.12   NWI  2 
 58 White, Lennox                Pacific Coas                      15.15   NWI 10 
 59 Parker, Jordan               NX Level                          15.17   NWI  6 
 60 Kidney, Caleb                AZ Titans, L                      15.22   NWI 10 
 61 Lavoll, Cheevin              Las Vegas St           13.10      15.31   NWI  6 
 62 Sweetnam, Richie             Arizona Flam                      15.40   NWI  6 
 63 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           15.59      15.41   NWI  5 
 64 Peterson, Deiondre           Las Vegas He           15.00      15.45   NWI  9 
 65 Heard, Jayshawn              Arizona Chee                      15.84   NWI  7 
 66 Barraza, Mark                EL Paso Pant           15.00      15.85   NWI  9 
 67 Winn, Thomas                 Pacific Coas           15.22      15.91   NWI  8 
 68 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Chee                      15.99   NWI 10 
 69 Lee, Amare                   Las Vegas Bl           14.70      16.08   NWI  7 
 70 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           15.31      16.12   NWI  1 
 71 Flores, Anthony              Pacific Coas                      16.14   NWI  5 
 72 Cole, JaVonn                 Las Vegas He           16.00      16.37   NWI  5 
 73 Gonzalez, Joseph             EL Paso Pant           16.00      16.66   NWI  1 
 74 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet           17.70      16.81   NWI  7 
 75 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                      17.35   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron                Unattached             11.94      11.56   NWI  10   
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.48      11.60   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speed            12.05      12.02   NWI   6   
  4 Davis, Miles                 Team Hurrica           12.02      12.08   NWI   4   
  5 Islam, Elijah                Imani Speed            12.12      12.34   NWI   1.50
  5 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coas           12.41      12.34   NWI   1.50
  7 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            12.29      12.45   NWI 
  8 Williams, Tahjhe             Fresh Start            12.35      12.60   NWI 
  9 Blount, Blair                Vegas Lightn           12.45      12.82   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 22.38              Jordan Byrd, BRE                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steward, Erick               Pacific Coas           23.35      22.91q  NWI  6 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Unattached             24.00      23.38q  NWI  6 
  3 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                23.54      23.78q  NWI  8 
  4 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             24.31      24.27q  NWI 10 
  5 Islam, Elijah                Imani Speed            23.80      24.51q  NWI 10 
  6 Byrd, Terry                  Unattached             24.67      24.97q  NWI  9 
  7 Barnes, Jovantae             Las Vegas Bl           24.70      25.00q  NWI  8 
  8 Wheaton, Markye              Unattached             26.32      25.17q  NWI 12 
  9 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speed            24.10      25.21q  NWI  1 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                25.72      25.22   NWI  7 
 11 Ukhade, Rohan                The Arizona            25.34      25.25   NWI  9 
 12 Blount, Blair                Vegas Lightn           25.00      25.36   NWI  3 
 12 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           26.37      25.36   NWI 12 
 14 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coas           24.78      25.38   NWI  6 
 15 Williams, Tahjhe             Fresh Start            24.56      25.66   NWI  5 
 16 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           25.90      25.72   NWI  4 
 17 Ervin, Elijah                AZ Elite T&F           26.14      25.80   NWI  5 
 17 Howard, Jaylend              Pacific Coas           24.98      25.80   NWI  4 
 19 Goughnour, Trey              Vegas Lightn           25.40      25.82   NWI  5 
 20 Campbell, Carson             Las Vegas He           25.08      25.91   NWI  3 
 21 Stredic, Jayln               Moreno Valle           26.00      26.00   NWI 10 
 21 Edwards, Marcus              NX Level               25.74      26.00   NWI  3 
 23 Wwalker, Jaleel              Unattached             26.71      26.12   NWI 11 
 24 Lind, Nathan                 Phoenix Flye           26.21      26.15   NWI  8 
 24 Hill, Christian              Pacific Coas           26.21      26.15   NWI  6 
 26 Schroeder, Zach              Accelerate T           26.88      26.23   NWI 10 
 27 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Las Vegas He           25.50      26.26   NWI  2 
 28 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C                      26.31   NWI  1 
 29 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            26.10      26.36   NWI 11 
 30 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            25.00      26.64   NWI  3 
 31 Davis, Aaron                 Do Right Edu           28.00      26.66   NWI  6 
 32 Jones, Jeramiah              Las Vegas He           26.08      26.71   NWI 11 
 33 Yancey, Da'MaJe              Long Beach S           25.40      26.74   NWI 10 
 34 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           27.63      26.83   NWI  5 
 35 Sones, Jordan                Menifee Valley P                  26.85   NWI  5 
 36 Holmes, Malachi              Fresh Start            26.20      26.91   NWI  8 
 37 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           27.48      26.92   NWI  8 
 38 Guerrero, Julian             Pacific Coas           26.79      27.02   NWI  7 
 39 McClure Jr, Christopher      Arizona Spee           27.35      27.04   NWI  7 
 40 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           26.84      27.22   NWI  5 
 41 Antrasian, Nicholas          South Orange           27.22      27.24   NWI  2 
 42 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter                      27.25   NWI  2 
 43 Regan, Jaron                 Las Vegas Bl           25.50      27.35   NWI  4 
 44 McGilbra, Jordan             Las Vegas Bl           24.90      27.49   NWI  3 
 45 Romero, Christian            Aag Sports A           28.64      27.51   NWI  5 
 46 Brooks, Tyler                Accelerate T           28.10      27.71   NWI  1 
 47 Schneider, Aramonte          Las Vegas St           26.50      27.81   NWI  4 
 48 Ross, Fabian                 Vegas Lightn           27.00      27.84   NWI  2 
 49 Rocker Jr., Stevie           AZ Titans, L           23.63      27.87   NWI 12 
 50 Howard, Sean                 World Class            28.57      27.88   NWI  4 
 51 Amicks, Terrion              Arizona Trac           28.64      27.96   NWI 11 
 52 deboskie, prince             AZ Titans, L           29.70      27.97   NWI  6 
 53 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           29.13      28.03   NWI  7 
 54 Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speed            27.08      28.04   NWI  4 
 55 Guess, Jai                   New Era Elit           28.00      28.08   NWI  7 
 56 Williams, Trey               The Arizona            29.10      28.09   NWI  1 
 57 Harness, Malik               Pacific Coas           24.87      28.14   NWI  9 
 58 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           28.81      28.30   NWI  1 
 59 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            27.59      28.40   NWI  7 
 60 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Bl           32.20      28.50   NWI  1 
 61 Fladger Jr., Kenneth         Fresh Start            26.78      28.60   NWI  5 
 62 Hyre, Hadrian                Adrenaline T                      28.65   NWI 11 
 63 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu           28.00      28.72   NWI 11 
 64 Towner, Qadish               Pacific Coas                      28.88   NWI 12 
 65 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      29.16   NWI  6 
 66 Moore, Alonzo                Moreno Valle           29.00      29.17   NWI  6 
 67 Gerth, Julian                The Arizona            30.31      29.19   NWI  2 
 68 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           29.85      29.38   NWI  3 
 69 Randolph, Sadiq              Storm Track            29.43      29.50   NWI  3 
 70 DelAngel, Fernando           Spartan Spee           31.42      29.65   NWI 10 
 71 Wesley, Derek                AZ Burn                30.52      29.74   NWI 12 
 72 White, Lennox                Pacific Coas                      29.77   NWI 11 
 73 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           29.90      29.80   NWI  9 
 74 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           29.40      29.93   NWI  8 
 75 Abdul-Haqq, Ishmael          Do Right Edu           32.00      30.13   NWI  9 
 76 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           33.00      30.67   NWI  4 
 77 Castle, Owen                 Phoenix Bobc                      30.83   NWI 12 
 78 Peterson, Deiondre           Las Vegas He           30.30      30.98   NWI  8 
 79 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           32.36      31.01   NWI  8 
 80 Tatum, Darryl                Las Vegas He           32.40      31.58   NWI  2 
 81 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu                      31.65   NWI  3 
 82 Kidney, Caleb                AZ Titans, L                      31.72   NWI 12 
 83 Parker, Jordan               NX Level                          31.76   NWI 12 
 84 Sweetnam, Richie             Arizona Flam                      31.79   NWI  9 
 85 Cacace, Nico                 South Orange           30.12      31.92   NWI 11 
 86 Stokes, Cameron              Aag Sports A           31.85      31.95   NWI  4 
 87 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Chee                      32.00   NWI 10 
 88 Heard, Jayshawn              Arizona Chee                      32.10   NWI  7 
 89 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           32.61      32.21   NWI  1 
 90 Herrera, Alejandro           Moreno Valle           29.00      32.29   NWI  5 
 91 Miller, Deatrick             Fresh Start            31.74      32.33   NWI  2 
 92 Winn, Thomas                 Pacific Coas           33.80      32.43   NWI  7 
 93 Flores, Anthony              Pacific Coas                      32.76   NWI  2 
 94 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           32.36      34.36   NWI  3 
 95 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet           38.70      35.63   NWI  9 
 96 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                      35.72   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 22.38              Jordan Byrd, BRE                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steward, Erick               Pacific Coas           22.91      23.12   NWI  10   
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                23.78      23.35   NWI   8   
  3 Adams, Quaron                Unattached             23.38      23.78   NWI   5   
  3 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             24.27      23.78   NWI   5   
  5 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speed            25.21      24.29   NWI   2   
  6 Islam, Elijah                Imani Speed            24.51      24.32   NWI   1   
  7 Byrd, Terry                  Unattached             24.97      24.65   NWI 
  8 Barnes, Jovantae             Las Vegas Bl           25.00      25.53   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 51.36              Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Erick               Pacific Coas           49.65      50.61P 11  10   
  2 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             52.67      52.10  11   8   
  3 Davis, Miles                 Team Hurrica           52.00      53.71  11   6   
  4 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee           54.18      54.08  11   4   
  5 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl           52.90      55.06  11   2   
  6 Islam, Elijah                Imani Speed            55.00      55.46  11   1   
  7 Blount, Blair                Vegas Lightn           56.60      55.52  10 
  7 Byrd, Terry                  Unattached             53.91      55.52  11 
  9 Rainey, Travion              Fresh Start            52.72      55.80  11 
 10 Dagnino, Jeremiah            Imani Speed            59.00      56.13   8 
 11 Robinson, Gerick             Las Vegas Bl         1:06.00      56.29   5 
 12 Ervin, Elijah                AZ Elite T&F           57.58      56.57  10 
 13 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            58.00      56.59  10 
 14 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speed            58.00      56.64  10 
 15 Andraus, Antonio             Pacific Coas           55.47      56.78  11 
 16 Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin       Pacific Coas           58.55      57.04   9 
 17 Edwards, Marcus              NX Level               58.25      57.18   9 
 18 Goughnour, Trey              Vegas Lightn           57.00      57.26  10 
 19 Howard, Jaylend              Pacific Coas           58.28      57.57   9 
 20 Calvillo, Andrew             Pacific Coas         1:02.30      58.78   7 
 21 bloodworth, justice          VeloCity Tra           59.88      59.38   8 
 22 Sones, Jordan                Menifee Valley P                  59.42   2 
 23 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam         1:02.49      59.62   7 
 24 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Bl         1:05.00      59.78   6 
 25 Stredic, Jayln               Moreno Valle           59.00      59.79   9 
 26 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           59.00    1:00.03   9 
 27 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac         1:03.73    1:00.27   6 
 28 Jones, Jeramiah              Las Vegas He         1:00.00    1:00.30   8 
 29 J-Brent, Elias               VeloCity Tra         1:17.00    1:00.38   3 
 30 Harness, Malik               Pacific Coas           58.23    1:00.44   9 
 31 Gonzalez, Joshua             EL Paso Pant           59.00    1:00.54   9 
 32 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          1:03.08    1:00.97   6 
 33 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          1:01.55    1:01.52   7 
 34 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            59.00    1:02.00   8 
 35 Antrasian, Nicholas          South Orange         1:03.00    1:02.37   7 
 36 Wwalker, Jaleel              Unattached           1:05.84    1:02.39   5 
 37 Johnson, Jalen               Imani Speed                     1:03.59   2 
 38 Thomas, Keith                EL Paso Pant         1:01.00    1:03.95   7 
 39 Traweek, Colby               EL Paso Pant         1:06.00    1:03.96   5 
 40 Dickens Jr, Alonzo           Fresh Start            58.09    1:04.12   9 
 41 Guess, Jai                   New Era Elit         1:05.00    1:04.46   6 
 42 Davis, Aaron                 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:04.61   4 
 43 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:05.68    1:05.62   6 
 44 Ross, Fabian                 Vegas Lightn           59.00    1:05.83   9 
 45 Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speed          1:04.00    1:05.92   6 
 46 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter                    1:06.47   1 
 47 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam         1:09.01    1:06.53   5 
 48 Towner, Qadish               Pacific Coas                    1:06.56   1 
 49 Williamson, Christopher      Pacific Coas         1:01.12    1:06.57   7 
 50 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                    1:06.82   1 
 51 Gerth, Julian                The Arizona          1:08.54    1:06.86   5 
 51 Whitfield, Thomas            AZ Burn              1:10.00    1:06.86   4 
 53 Yancey, Da'MaJe              Long Beach S         1:00.00    1:06.87   8 
 54 Hyre, Hadrian                Adrenaline T                    1:07.02   2 
 55 Parker, Jordan               NX Level                        1:07.07   2 
 56 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc         1:06.35    1:07.39   5 
 57 West, Miles                  Las Vegas He         1:05.00    1:07.48   6 
 58 Holmes, Malachi              Fresh Start            58.00    1:08.80  10 
 59 Abdul-Haqq, Ishmael          Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:08.95   3 
 60 Asher, Hudson                AZ Burn              1:09.08    1:09.20   4 
 61 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         1:12.29    1:09.43   4 
 62 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu         1:01.09    1:09.44   7 
 63 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:10.19   4 
 64 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         1:12.50    1:10.53   4 
 65 Garrott, Ja'ron              Fast Forward         1:03.00    1:10.90   7 
 66 Barraza, Mark                EL Paso Pant         1:15.00    1:10.98   3 
 67 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          1:04.39    1:11.24   6 
 68 Kennedy, Joshua              Imani Speed          1:00.05    1:11.62   8 
 69 Moore, Alonzo                Moreno Valle         1:08.00    1:11.82   5 
 70 Cacace, Nico                 South Orange         1:06.00    1:12.46   5 
 71 Dada, Carson                 Phoenix Flye         1:18.83    1:13.04   3 
 72 Peterson, Deiondre           Las Vegas He         1:15.00    1:14.08   3 
 73 Tillis, Tyree                3M Track Clu                    1:14.40   1 
 74 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam         1:15.76    1:14.57   3 
 75 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:14.61   3 
 76 Johnson, Jason               Imani Speed                     1:17.10   2 
 77 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Chee                    1:20.71   2 
 78 Heard, Jayshawn              Arizona Chee                    1:23.04   1 
 79 Tatum, Darryl                Las Vegas He         1:22.00    1:23.20   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 2:02.04              Elias Gedyon, QF                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Erick               Pacific Coas         1:59.05    2:04.70   5  10   
  2 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:07.66    2:05.41   5   8   
  3 Andraus, Antonio             Pacific Coas         2:10.15    2:10.59   5   6   
  4 Davis, Miles                 Team Hurrica         2:15.00    2:11.28   5   4   
  5 Granillo, Tyriq              Pacific Coas         2:14.00    2:11.31   5   2   
  6 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         2:15.00    2:11.35   5   1   
  7 Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin       Pacific Coas         2:13.05    2:13.32   5 
  8 Dagnino, Jeremiah            Imani Speed          2:24.00    2:17.31   4 
  9 Rainey, Travion              Fresh Start          2:19.00    2:18.65   4 
 10 Ye, Jacob                    Border Unite         2:15.84    2:18.78   4 
 11 Jefferson, Phillip           Pacific Coas         2:16.09    2:21.02   4 
 12 Calvillo, Andrew             Pacific Coas         2:22.65    2:21.79   4 
 13 Harness, Malik               Pacific Coas         2:23.48    2:21.98   4 
 14 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed          2:30.00    2:23.30   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Joshua             EL Paso Pant         2:08.00    2:23.63   5 
 16 Ochoa, Enrique               Pacific Coas         2:15.44    2:24.03   5 
 17 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L         2:36.16    2:25.35   3 
 18 Coyle, Alexander             Glendale Fla         2:24.00    2:25.67   4 
 19 Sones, Jordan                Menifee Valley P                2:25.85   1 
 19 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn              2:25.63    2:25.85   3 
 21 Eagles, KeyShawn             Las Vegas Bl         2:13.00    2:26.00   5 
 22 Holyfield, Paul              Pacific Coas         2:17.41    2:26.08   4 
 23 Monk, James                  Accelerate T         2:38.12    2:26.30   2 
 24 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac         2:36.38    2:26.91   3 
 25 Thomas, Keith                EL Paso Pant         2:18.00    2:27.54   4 
 26 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coas         2:17.53    2:29.20   4 
 27 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          2:45.24    2:29.22   2 
 28 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          2:33.12    2:29.45   3 
 29 Cruz, Jay                    Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:30.79   3 
 30 bloodworth, justice          VeloCity Tra                    2:31.92   1 
 31 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San          2:28.00    2:32.20   3 
 32 Traweek, Colby               EL Paso Pant         2:23.00    2:33.18   4 
 33 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         2:42.51    2:33.27   2 
 34 Villescas, Xzavian           NX Level                        2:35.02   1 
 35 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         2:20.00    2:35.03   4 
 36 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          2:29.81    2:35.26   3 
 37 Ulibarri, Jacob              Aftershock D         2:41.69    2:35.48   2 
 38 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers          2:52.65    2:35.60   2 
 39 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speed          2:33.00    2:36.06   3 
 40 Kennedy, Joshua              Imani Speed          2:42.11    2:38.03   2 
 41 Barraza, Mark                EL Paso Pant         2:53.00    2:39.37   2 
 42 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         2:41.69    2:41.93   2 
 43 Whitfield, Thomas            AZ Burn              2:48.30    2:42.54   2 
 44 Guess, Jai                   New Era Elit         2:30.00    2:43.04   3 
 45 Garrott, Ja'ron              Fast Forward         2:25.00    2:43.67   3 
 46 Lopez, Julian                Border Unite                    2:44.06   1 
 47 Winston, Andrew              Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:45.54   2 
 48 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         2:53.60    2:47.20   1 
 49 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc         3:00.12    2:47.74   1 
 50 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          2:33.70    2:52.85   3 
 51 Tillis, Tyree                3M Track Clu                    2:52.91   1 
 52 West, Miles                  Las Vegas He         3:10.00    2:56.74   1 
 53 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni         3:16.00    3:03.00   1 
 54 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         2:53.00    3:07.35   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 4:18.10              Elias Gedyon, QF                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Ben                 South Orange         4:19.00    4:21.08   3  10   
  2 Granillo, Tyriq              Pacific Coas         4:28.12    4:24.77   3   8   
  3 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         4:30.00    4:25.09   3   6   
  4 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         4:30.92    4:27.43   3   4   
  5 Chavez, Raul                 Pacific Coas         4:34.55    4:32.19   3   2   
  6 Ye, Jacob                    Border Unite         4:27.25    4:33.76   3   1   
  7 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          4:52.00    4:37.86   3 
  8 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coas         4:48.60    4:42.82   3 
  9 Gonzalez, Joshua             EL Paso Pant         4:27.99    4:44.53   3 
 10 Ochoa, Enrique               Pacific Coas         4:45.02    4:47.08   3 
 11 Shadell, Steven              South Orange         4:53.00    4:51.32   3 
 12 Traweek, Colby               EL Paso Pant         4:48.00    4:56.35   3 
 13 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange         4:46.00    4:56.49   3 
 14 Holyfield, Paul              Pacific Coas         4:47.68    4:56.67   3 
 15 Thomas, Keith                EL Paso Pant         4:55.00    4:56.86   3 
 16 Jefferson, Phillip           Pacific Coas         4:48.62    5:05.82   3 
 17 von Kaenel, Sean             South Orange         5:30.00    5:09.05   2 
 18 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         5:48.29    5:14.89   2 
 19 Cruz, Jay                    Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:15.43   3 
 20 Winston, Andrew              Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:15.70   2 
 21 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:15.74   3 
 22 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:16.26   2 
 23 Monk, James                  Accelerate T         5:44.62    5:16.57   2 
 24 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         5:29.68    5:16.83   2 
 25 Ulibarri, Jacob              Aftershock D         5:21.71    5:17.49   2 
 26 Kennedy, Joshua              Imani Speed                     5:18.48   1 
 27 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    5:18.77   1 
 28 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         5:32.17    5:18.95   2 
 29 Garcia, Mateo                South Orange         5:24.00    5:23.94   2 
 30 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers                     5:24.48   1 
 31 Villescas, Xzavian           NX Level                        5:26.27   1 
 32 Lopez, Julian                Border Unite                    5:26.56   1 
 33 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc                    5:30.56   3 
 34 Barraza, Mark                EL Paso Pant         5:50.00    5:30.99   2 
 35 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         6:34.00    5:32.29   1 
 36 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached                      5:37.87   1 
 37 Zoch, Gunner                 South Orange                    5:40.93   1 
 38 Ybarra, Connor               Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:42.12   2 
 39 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex         6:00.00    5:47.42   2 
 40 West, Miles                  Las Vegas He         7:00.00    5:57.10   1 
 41 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni         6:06.75    6:02.20   2 
 42 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc                    6:07.43   1 
 43 Hansen, Curtis CJ            Phoenix Bobc                    6:09.90   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 9:13.30              John Soto, OCBA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granillo, Tyriq              Pacific Coas         9:40.00    9:21.79   10   
  2 McKenna, Ben                 South Orange         9:25.00    9:26.55    8   
  3 Ye, Jacob                    Border Unite         9:52.67    9:55.25    6   
  4 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers         10:25.00    9:57.86    4   
  5 Chavez, Raul                 Pacific Coas         9:50.11    9:59.02    2   
  6 Gonzalez, Joshua             EL Paso Pant         9:58.00   10:16.09    1   
  7 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coas        10:06.89   10:18.04  
  8 Ochoa, Enrique               Pacific Coas        10:15.00   10:30.06  
  9 Thomas, Keith                EL Paso Pant        10:45.00   10:37.90  
 10 Shadell, Steven              South Orange        10:30.00   10:42.16  
 11 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange        10:15.00   10:44.31  
 12 Coyle, Alexander             Glendale Fla        11:30.00   10:50.01  
 13 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu        11:05.00   10:58.75  
 14 von Kaenel, Sean             South Orange        11:05.00   11:00.45  
 15 Traweek, Colby               EL Paso Pant        10:47.00   11:04.64  
 16 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee        11:37.96   11:19.03  
 17 Ulibarri, Jacob              Aftershock D                   11:22.75  
 18 Lopez, Julian                Border Unite                   11:24.54  
 19 Winston, Andrew              Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:36.16  
 20 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista        11:25.00   11:37.36  
 21 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni        12:05.00   11:54.09  
 22 Garcia, Mateo                South Orange        11:05.00   12:04.67  
 23 Zoch, Gunner                 South Orange                   12:22.82  
 24 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni        13:10.35   12:58.72  
 25 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached                     13:27.52  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
          PI: P 13.63              Joseph Anderson, CR                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony              Pacific Coas           14.72      14.66   NWI  3  10   
  2 Bates, Di'Niko               3M Track Clu           16.90      16.38   NWI  3   8   
  3 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn           14.50      16.54   NWI  3   6   
  4 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           17.25      17.11   NWI  3   4   
  5 Copes, Kailib                3M Track Clu           17.90      17.96   NWI  3   2   
  6 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           18.24      18.24   NWI  3   1   
  7 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           18.32      18.54   NWI  3 
  8 Ervin, Kayleb                Nevada Storm                      20.10   NWI  1 
  9 Amicks, Terrion              Arizona Trac                      20.11   NWI  1 
 10 Williamson, Christopher      Pacific Coas           19.25      20.68   NWI  2 
 11 Dickens Jr, Alonzo           Fresh Start            20.03      21.76   NWI  2 
 12 Garrott, Ja'ron              Fast Forward           18.50      21.82   NWI  2 
 13 Miller, Deatrick             Fresh Start            19.07      22.03   NWI  2 
 14 Dada, Carson                 Phoenix Flye           21.60      22.79   NWI  2 
 15 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward           23.00      23.08   NWI  2 
 16 Herrera, Alejandro           Moreno Valle                      23.31   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
          PI: P 25.85              Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony              Pacific Coas           27.56      26.20   NWI  2  10   
  2 Campbell, Carson             Las Vegas He           29.04      28.37   NWI  2   8   
  3 Bates, Di'Niko               3M Track Clu           28.23      29.16   NWI  2   6   
  4 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           31.17      29.21   NWI  1   4   
  5 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn           28.80      30.16   NWI  2   2   
  6 Copes, Kailib                3M Track Clu           30.90      30.84   NWI  2   1   
  7 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu           32.00      32.25   NWI  1 
  8 Williamson, Christopher      Pacific Coas           31.22      32.38   NWI  1 
  9 Ervin, Kayleb                Nevada Storm                      32.68   NWI  1 
 10 Garrott, Ja'ron              Fast Forward           30.50      33.58   NWI  2 
 11 Herrera, Alejandro           Moreno Valle                      37.44   NWI  1 
 12 Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He           39.01      41.37   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 44.35              Vernon Smith Infinity                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                         48.32      48.73   10   
     1) Fladger Jr., Kenneth            2) Holmes, Malachi                
     3) Williams, Tahjhe                4) Rainey, Travion                
  2 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       48.92      48.89    8   
     1) Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin          2) Doss, Jaceon                   
     3) Mitchell, Jaiden                4) Howard, Jaylend                
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      54.00      52.07    6   
     1) Ivie, Connor                    2) Ward, Darius                   
     3) Grubbs, Devon                   4) Noyd, Russell                  
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                53.42      54.82    4   
     1)                                 2) Galia, Christian               
     3) Shaver, Noah                    4) Thielen, Noah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 3:33.80              Speed City Track                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     3:37.89    3:39.46   10   
     1) Taylor, Anthony                 2) Andraus, Antonio               
     3) Steward, Erick                  4) Mitchell, Jaiden               
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        3:45.00    3:41.89    8   
     1) Myles, Anthony                  2) Robinson, Gerick               
     3) Barnes, Jovantae                4) Eagles, KeyShawn               
  3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     3:57.11    4:05.17    6   
     1) Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin          2) Howard, Jaylend                
     3) Harness, Malik                  4) Jefferson, Phillip             
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'C'                     4:02.45    4:27.72    4   
     1) Calvillo, Andrew                2) Hill, Christian                
     3) Williamson, Christopher         4) Doss, Jaceon                   
  5 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          4:46.97    2   
     1) Kidney, Caleb                   2) Albertie, Jayden               
     3) deboskie, prince                4) Rocker Jr., Stevie             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 8:58.98              Speed City Track                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     8:57.82    9:09.88   10   
     1) Andraus, Antonio                2) Ochoa, Enrique                 
     3) Jefferson, Phillip              4) Chavez, Raul                   
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        9:02.00    9:32.83    8   
     1) Myles, Anthony                  2) Phillips, Barrion-Jre          
     3) Robinson, Gerick                4) Eagles, KeyShawn               
  3 South Orange County Wildcats  'A'                            9:39.78    6   
     1) McKenna, Ben                    2) Capelle, Calvin                
     3) Antrasian, Nicholas             4) Shadell, Steven                
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     9:09.87    9:40.47    4   
     1) Calvillo, Andrew                2) Granillo, Bryce                
     3) Holyfield, Paul                 4) Granillo, Tyriq                
  5 Go the Distance  'A'                              8:55.00   10:21.29    2   
     1) Winston, Andrew                 2) Cruz, Jay                      
     3) Bargas, Konstantin              4) Black, Xander                  
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:32.25    1   
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Love, Demetris                 
     3) Campbell Jr, Jeremy             4) Gammage, Travis                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.90m              Justice Summrset, TE                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony              Pacific Coas           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           1.40m     J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4 Thielen, Noah                Phoenix Bobc           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  5 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
  5 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
  7 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club            1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Amicks, Terrion              Arizona Trac                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 White, Lennox                Pacific Coas           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Valentine, D'Hayven          Arizona Trac                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Howard, Sean                 World Class            1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           1.02m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 6.19m  4/13/2013   N-Gai-Imani Lee, Arizona Chee               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             5.13m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00  10   
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                5.20m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75   8   
  3 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           5.20m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00   6   
  4 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           5.14m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00   4   
  5 Hill, Christian              Pacific Coas           5.28m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00   2   
  6 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee           5.22m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75   1   
  7 Ervin, Elijah                AZ Elite T&F           5.01m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  8 Campbell, Carson             Las Vegas He           4.90m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  9 Rocker Jr., Stevie           AZ Titans, L           4.48m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 10 Bates, Di'Niko               3M Track Clu           4.98m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 11 Wesley, Derek                AZ Burn                4.56m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 12 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn           5.18m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 13 Amicks, Terrion              Arizona Trac                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 14 Wwalker, Jaleel              Unattached                        4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 15 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           4.00m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 16 Thielen, Noah                Phoenix Bobc           4.33m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 17 Guerrero, Julian             Pacific Coas           4.86m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 18 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Las Vegas He           4.90m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 18 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 20 deboskie, prince             AZ Titans, L                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 21 Valentine, D'Hayven          Arizona Trac                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 22 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 23 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           4.29m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 24 Ervin, Kayleb                Nevada Storm           4.36m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 25 Winn, Thomas                 Pacific Coas           4.48m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 26 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           4.43m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 27 Antrasian, Nicholas          South Orange           4.78m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 28 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           4.39m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 29 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           4.34m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 30 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 31 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee           4.28m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 32 Tatum, Darryl                Las Vegas He           4.11m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 33 Peterson, Deiondre           Las Vegas He                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 34 Castle, Owen                 Phoenix Bobc                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 35 Lind, Nathan                 Phoenix Flye                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 35 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           4.20m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 37 Kidney, Caleb                AZ Titans, L                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 38 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 39 Cacace, Nico                 South Orange                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 40 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           3.82m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 41 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 42 Flores, Anthony              Pacific Coas                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 43 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 -- Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He           3.23m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ross, Fabian                 Vegas Lightn                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 12.44m              Astyon Lamb, AC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Christian              Pacific Coas          10.38m     11.21m   NWI  36-09.50  10   
  2 Bates, Di'Niko               3M Track Clu                     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75   8   
  3 Guerrero, Julian             Pacific Coas           9.89m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00   6   
  4 McClure Jr, Christopher      Arizona Spee          10.23m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00   4   
  5 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn           9.14m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75   2   
  6 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club            8.76m      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00   1   
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 13.26m  4/18/2015   Corey Moore, Throwers Res                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached                       15.20mP  49-10.50  10   
  2 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu          13.09m     12.83m   42-01.25   8   
  3 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          12.57m     11.24m   36-10.50   6   
  4 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      11.07m   36-04.00   4   
  5 Doss, Jaceon                 Pacific Coas          10.18m     10.47m   34-04.25   2   
  6 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          10.22m     10.18m   33-04.75   1   
  7 Barry, Austin                Lions Track            9.35m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  8 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            9.78m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  9 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F           9.45m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 10 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac           7.77m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 11 Rivera, Amando               ArizonAthlet           6.51m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 12 Lee, Amare                   Las Vegas Bl                      8.49m   27-10.25 
 13 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           8.77m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 14 Ortega, Lukas                Unattached             8.73m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 15 Cole, JaVonn                 Las Vegas He           7.67m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 16 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           7.98m      7.57m   24-10.00 
 17 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           7.81m      7.53m   24-08.50 
 18 DelAngel, Fernando           Spartan Spee           7.35m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 19 Nathan, Kyree                Las Vegas He           7.01m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 20 Gonzalez, Joseph             EL Paso Pant                      6.64m   21-09.50 
 21 Randolph, Sadiq              Storm Track            7.44m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 22 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu           6.05m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 23 Mason, Anthl                 Las Vegas He           5.79m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 24 Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He                      5.00m   16-05.00 
 25 Solorio, Tomas               ArizonAthlet                      4.51m   14-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 52.03m              Corey Moore, TR                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached                       49.08m     161-00  10   
  2 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          40.92m     40.35m     132-04   8   
  3 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          34.75m     40.14m     131-08   6   
  4 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu          30.89m     35.80m     117-05   4   
  5 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      34.79m     114-02   2   
  6 Barry, Austin                Lions Track           22.86m     31.67m     103-11   1   
  7 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F          31.62m     31.36m     102-11 
  8 Cole, JaVonn                 Las Vegas He          24.49m     23.29m      76-05 
  9 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward          23.47m     23.00m      75-05 
 10 Gonzalez, Joseph             EL Paso Pant                     18.77m      61-07 
 11 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu          18.39m     17.41m      57-01 
 12 DelAngel, Fernando           Spartan Spee          17.63m     17.31m      56-09 
 13 Mason, Anthl                 Las Vegas He          14.02m     11.85m      38-10 
 -- Nathan, Kyree                Las Vegas He          17.98m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 55.26m              John Roman, CV                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached                       49.57m     162-07  10   
  2 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached                       45.97m     150-10   8   
  3 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          37.35m     41.08m     134-09   6   
  4 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          32.43m     40.55m     133-00   4   
  5 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          32.78m     35.67m     117-00   2   
  6 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu          30.02m     32.17m     105-06   1   
  7 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speed                      30.28m      99-04 
  8 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward          31.09m     28.07m      92-01 
  9 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam          19.74m     23.70m      77-09 
 10 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club           24.00m     20.23m      66-04 
 11 Copes, Kailib                3M Track Clu          19.81m     19.22m      63-01 
 12 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu          18.08m     17.76m      58-03 
 13 Flores, Anthony              Pacific Coas                     14.58m      47-10 
 14 Gonzalez, Joseph             EL Paso Pant                     11.09m      36-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim M       Unattached             11.26      11.14q  NWI  1 
  2 Albertie, jordan             Unattached             10.91      11.26q  NWI  4 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           11.83      11.74q  NWI  4 
  4 Prescott, Max                Vegas Lightn           11.00      11.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           11.84      11.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Estep, Samuel                Beaverton Yo           12.12      11.92q  NWI  1 
  7 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.19      12.10q  NWI  3 
  8 Fitzgerald, Paul             Inland Valle           12.11      12.24q  NWI  4 
  8 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F           12.32      12.24q  NWI  4 
 10 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           12.00      12.28q  NWI  4 
 11 Chambers Jr, John            Bay Cities U           12.90      12.36   NWI  2 
 12 johnson, corie               Unattached             11.78      12.50   NWI  3 
 13 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed            11.80      12.57   NWI  2 
 14 Vazquez, Jonatan             Arizona Trac                      12.68   NWI  2 
 15 Bermudez, Christian          Arizona Chee                      12.69   NWI  2 
 16 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            12.86      12.80   NWI  3 
 17 Harper, Micah                Arizona Spee           13.03      12.88   NWI  1 
 18 Harris, Christian            Imani Speed                       13.17   NWI  3 
 19 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee           12.89      13.20   NWI  1 
 20 Walton, Darique              Imani Speed            12.30      13.29   NWI  1 
 21 Nichols, Camron              Imani Speed            12.80      13.31   NWI  2 
 22 Binford, Myking              The Arizona            13.64      13.33   NWI  1 
 23 Jones, Edward                Unattached                        13.63   NWI  4 
 24 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           13.21      13.88   NWI  1 
 25 Pelt, Davonte                Pacific Coas                      14.20   NWI  4 
 26 landry, oscar                AZ Titans, L                      14.24   NWI  3 
 27 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                      14.27   NWI  1 
 28 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.05      14.29   NWI  2 
 29 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           15.13      14.30   NWI  2 
 30 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee           14.20      14.59   NWI  4 
 31 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           14.56      15.09   NWI  4 
 32 Gonzalez, Sebastian          EL Paso Pant           16.00      17.80   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim M       Unattached             11.14      10.91P  NWI 
  2 Albertie, jordan             Unattached             11.26      11.32   NWI 
  3 Prescott, Max                Vegas Lightn           11.87      11.65   NWI 
  4 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           11.74      11.70   NWI 
  5 Houston Junior, Antonio      VeloCity Tra                      11.84   NWI 
  6 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           11.90      11.89   NWI 
  7 Estep, Samuel                Beaverton Yo           11.92      11.93   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.10      12.00   NWI 
  9 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F           12.24      12.17   NWI 
 10 Fitzgerald, Paul             Inland Valle           12.24      12.27   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
          PI: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim M       Unattached             22.72    P 22.41q  NWI  4 
  2 Albertie, jordan             Unattached             22.03    P 22.52q  NWI  3 
  3 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           24.19      23.60q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                23.54      23.93q  NWI  4 
  5 Prescott, Max                Vegas Lightn           22.40      23.99q  NWI  2 
  6 Estep, Samuel                Beaverton Yo           24.26      24.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Kenneth            Arizona Trac                      24.09q  NWI  1 
  8 Houston Junior, Antonio      VeloCity Tra                      24.11q  NWI  5 
  9 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           25.35      24.20q  NWI  5 
 10 Clarke, Ronald               Unattached             24.24      24.26   NWI  3 
 11 Marshall, Lennard            Pacific Coas           24.21      24.78   NWI  5 
 12 Fitzgerald, Paul             Inland Valle                      25.06   NWI  2 
 13 Vazquez, Jonatan             Arizona Trac           25.44      25.10   NWI  4 
 14 johnson, corie               Unattached             24.75      25.19   NWI  4 
 15 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           26.00      25.24   NWI  4 
 16 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            26.36      25.25   NWI  3 
 17 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F           25.61      25.35   NWI  2 
 18 Bermudez, Christian          Arizona Chee                      25.37   NWI  1 
 19 Chambers Jr, John            Bay Cities U           27.80      25.40   NWI  1 
 20 Divinity, Myles              Pacific Coas           23.98      25.41   NWI  5 
 21 Harper, Micah                Arizona Spee           27.58      25.55   NWI  4 
 22 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee           31.89      25.77   NWI  1 
 23 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed            24.00      25.89   NWI  5 
 24 Nichols, Camron              Imani Speed            26.00      25.97   NWI  4 
 25 Fields, Dakoda               New Era Elit                      26.89   NWI  3 
 26 Harris, Christian            Imani Speed                       26.98   NWI  2 
 27 Binford, Myking              The Arizona            28.01      27.38   NWI  5 
 28 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           28.35      27.91   NWI  2 
 29 Jones, Edward                Unattached                        28.35   NWI  4 
 30 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                      28.45   NWI  1 
 31 Pelt, Davonte                Pacific Coas                      28.76   NWI  5 
 32 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           35.15      29.17   NWI  2 
 33 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                      29.21   NWI  3 
 33 landry, oscar                AZ Titans, L                      29.21   NWI  3 
 35 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee           30.70      30.41   NWI  3 
 36 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           38.90      31.19   NWI  2 
 37 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.10      36.18   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim M       Unattached             22.41      22.41P  NWI 
  2 Albertie, jordan             Unattached             22.52      22.74   NWI 
  3 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           23.60      23.55   NWI 
  4 Houston Junior, Antonio      VeloCity Tra           24.11      23.63   NWI 
  5 Prescott, Max                Vegas Lightn           23.99      23.90   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           24.20      24.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 51.47  4/19/2015   leroy tellis, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Ronald               Unattached             54.12      53.77   4 
  2 Marshall, Lennard            Pacific Coas           54.78      54.67   4 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           54.58      55.15   4 
  4 Divinity, Myles              Pacific Coas           54.22      56.04   4 
  5 Fitzgerald, Paul             Inland Valle           57.61      56.78   3 
  6 Bermudez, Christian          Arizona Chee                      57.79   1 
  7 Vazquez, Jonatan             Arizona Trac           58.25      57.92   3 
  8 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            58.46      59.73   3 
  9 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed            57.00      59.97   4 
 10 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe         1:03.47    1:00.31   2 
 11 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                    1:00.58   1 
 12 Bryson, Armando              Pacific Coas           58.69    1:00.67   3 
 13 Nichols, Camron              Imani Speed            59.00    1:00.96   3 
 14 Harris, Christian            Imani Speed                     1:01.33   1 
 15 Binford, Myking              The Arizona          1:03.90    1:02.77   2 
 16 Walton, Darique              Imani Speed            57.00    1:03.65   4 
 17 Pelt, Davonte                Pacific Coas                    1:05.69   2 
 18 Contreras, Jared             Arizona Trac                    1:08.40   1 
 19 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee         1:09.93    1:12.90   2 
 20 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe         1:25.23    1:14.62   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 1:59.45              Joe Acosta, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Alstine, Samuel          Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.71  
  2 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:12.54  
  3 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:12.56  
  4 Clarke, Ronald               Unattached           2:14.09    2:12.91  
  5 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D         2:24.72    2:20.93  
  6 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                    2:24.28  
  7 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          2:26.28    2:29.73  
  8 Bird, Emery                  Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:35.15  
  9 Contreras, Jared             Arizona Trac                    2:43.19  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 4:16.07              Rolando Carritto, UNA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alberto               Unattached                      4:24.71  
  2 Acuna, Jose                  Unattached                      4:29.46  
  3 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         5:20.00    4:32.81  
  4 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         5:10.00    4:34.41  
  5 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D         4:44.93    4:34.77  
  6 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D         5:15.42    4:52.06  
  7 Arreola, Uriel               Unattached                      5:13.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 9:17.59              Marcus Wheeler, AC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alberto               Unattached                      9:40.96  
  2 Acuna, Jose                  Unattached                      9:41.67  
  3 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee        11:00.00   10:04.73  
  4 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D        10:18.00   10:07.28  
  5 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee        11:00.00   10:12.73  
  6 Bird, Emery                  Go the Dista        11:30.00   10:58.36  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
          PI: P 14.95              Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cox, Richard                 Pacific Coas                      19.57   NWI 
  2 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class                       21.77   NWI 
  3 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      21.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          PI: P 57.38              John Byrne, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Richard                 Pacific Coas                    1:09.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          PI: P 45.47              Arizona Boys Ranch                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               49.01  
     1) James, Asai                     2) Taylor, Kiondre                
     3) Aguano, Nainoa                  4) Bermudez, Christian            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 3:29.66  2004        South Bay Panthers                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:30.00    3:42.16  
     1) Garcia, Gabriel                 2) Garcia, Gunner                 
     3) Taylor, Kiondre                 4) Aguano, Nainoa                 
  2 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                                4:04.03  
     1) Bryson, Armando                 2) Marshall, Lennard              
     3) Divinity, Myles                 4) Cox, Richard                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          PI: P 9:19.50              So. Cal. Road Runners                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                                9:35.11  
     1) Bryson, Armando                 2) Marshall, Lennard              
     3) Divinity, Myles                 4) Cox, Richard                   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 1.83m  4/19/2015   Marcus Naisant, Arizona Flam                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 5.86m  4/13/2013   Robert Brooks, Phoenix B                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           5.36m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  2 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           1.80m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3 Williams, Kenneth            Arizona Trac                      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  4 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers                       5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  5 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F           5.32m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  6 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           5.50m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7 Nichols, Camron              Imani Speed                       4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 12.72m              Bob Schettler, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth            Arizona Trac                     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 15.00m              Hunter Jones, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Lonnie            Phoenix Bobc          10.67m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  2 Motes, Mathew                Unattached                        9.52m   31-03.00 
  3 Gonzalez, Sebastian          EL Paso Pant                      6.14m   20-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 40.00m  4/13/2013   Bronson Osborn, South Orange               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Lonnie            Phoenix Bobc          33.53m     29.93m      98-02 
  2 Motes, Mathew                Unattached                       25.62m      84-01 
  3 Fitzgerald, Paul             Inland Valle                     23.70m      77-09 
  4 Gonzalez, Sebastian          EL Paso Pant                     19.64m      64-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 53.42m  4/19/2015   Ryan Shaver, Phoenix Bobc                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Unattached            58.82m     58.39mP    191-07 
  2 Fairchild, Lonnie            Phoenix Bobc          44.32m     42.43m     139-02 
  3 Bryson, Armando              Pacific Coas          35.60m     30.38m      99-08 
  4 Gonzalez, Sebastian          EL Paso Pant                     20.13m      66-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
          PI: P 11.89  4/18/2015   Maurice Colquitt, Long Beach S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Houston Junior, Antonio      VeloCity Tra                      11.95   NWI 
  2 Adinugraha, Rilvan           Elite StriDe           13.83      14.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
          PI: P 21.99              Davonte Neal, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gajda, Daniel                Unattached             23.00      22.89   NWI 
  2 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             24.00      23.57   NWI 
  3 Zoch, Cooper                 Unattached             25.16      24.81   NWI 
  4 Cabrera, Cesar               The Arizona            27.18      25.75   NWI 
  5 Rivas, Dominic               Las Vegas He           29.00      27.96   NWI 
  6 Adinugraha, Rilvan           Elite StriDe           31.56      29.89   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          PI: P 50.27              Tavian Ross, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             48.00      49.33P  2 
  2 Gajda, Daniel                Unattached             50.00      51.06   2 
  3 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             58.00      54.40   2 
  4 Cabrera, Cesar               The Arizona            59.66      58.46   2 
  5 Zoch, Cooper                 Unattached             56.12      58.91   2 
  6 Rivas, Dominic               Las Vegas He         1:04.00    1:12.65   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 1:58.60              Marcus Jones, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monk, David                  Accelerate T         2:12.00    2:19.72  
  2 Cabrera, Cesar               The Arizona          2:19.81    2:19.75  
  3 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         2:12.71    2:22.68  
  4 Arellanes, Isaiah            Arizona Trac                    2:34.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 4:20.57  4/19/2015   Davey Widney, Arizona Puma                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richland, Asher              Unattached           4:27.00    4:38.78  
  2 Monk, David                  Accelerate T         4:50.00    4:50.14  
  3 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         4:32.18    4:53.14  
  4 Arellanes, Isaiah            Arizona Trac                    5:04.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
          PI: P 9:49.69  4/5/2014    Mufasa Guerrero, Coldwater Ex             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Nic                  AZ Track Aca         8:46.42    9:12.85P 
  2 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D        10:17.53   10:19.28  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 2.00m  4/1/2012    Andrew McDonald, Arizona Puma               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 5.57m  4/13/2013   Na'quan Gaffney, Team Hurrica               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Unattached             6.57m      6.07mP  NWI  19-11.00 
  2 Wehrli, Hunter               Unattached                        5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3 Zoch, Cooper                 Unattached             5.79m     J5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
          PI: P 13.15m              Derrick Anderson, UNA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Zoch, Cooper                 Unattached                       10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 13.06m  3/31/2012   Matthew Garcia, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zoltz, Tallon                Unattached             8.94m      8.81m   28-11.00 
  2 Adinugraha, Rilvan           Elite StriDe                      8.03m   26-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 38.56m  3/31/2012   Matthew Garcia, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zoltz, Tallon                Unattached            28.96m     27.49m      90-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
          PI: P 59.92m              Tyler Edwards, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Unattached            56.38m     56.81m     186-05 
  2 Venglass, Jordan             Unattached                       55.98m     183-08 
  3 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          56.62m     54.12m     177-07 
 
         Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Do Right Educational Sport  68        2) Pacific Coast ShockWaves   34   
    3) Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  29        4) Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  19   
    5) 3M Track Club               17        6) Xtreme Speed Track Club    14   
    6) Mercury San Diego Track &   14        8) AZ Titans, LLC             13   
    9) Flight Club Track & Field   10        9) The Arizona Rising Suns T  10   
   11) So Cal Running Cougars       9       12) Accelerate Track Club       8   
   12) Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tr   8       14) VeloCity Track Club         7   
   15) Arizona Flames Track Club    6       15) Flo-Jo International        6   
   17) Arizona Track Stars          5       18) Spartan Speedsters          4   
   18) Team Elite Track Club        4       20) EL PASO PANTHERS RUNNING    2   
   21) Team Hurricane               1                                           
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Do Right Educational Sport  46        1) Lions Track Club           46   
    3) The Arizona Rising Suns Tr  42        4) Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  37   
    5) Arizona Flames Track Club   26        6) Pacific Coast ShockWaves   24   
    7) Huron Athletics             17        8) ArizonAthletics Track and  16   
    9) Xtreme Speed Track Club     12       10) AZ Titans, LLC             11   
   10) Arizona Track Stars         11       12) AZ Track Academy            8   
   12) Vail Vipers Track Team       8       12) Border United               8   
   15) Flight Club Track & Field    6       16) Bay Cities Unleashed Trac   5   
   17) Vegas Lightning Track Club   4       17) Arcadia Dragons             4   
   17) Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tr   4       20) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra   3   
   20) Imani Speed City Track Clu   3       22) 3M Track Club               2   
   22) Spartan Speedsters           2       22) Team Elite Track Club       2   
   25) Las Vegas Heat Youth Track   1       25) Team Hurricane              1   
   25) PowerPlay Youth Track Club   1                                           
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacific Coast ShockWaves    63        2) Lions Track Club           36   
    3) South Orange County Wildca  30        4) Arizona Track Stars        24   
    5) 3M Track Club               23        5) Do Right Educational Spor  23   
    7) Mercury San Diego Track &   20        8) Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  16   
    8) Spartan Speedsters          16       10) Border United              14   
   10) Inland Valley Wildcats TC   14       12) Imani Speed City Track Cl  12   
   12) Phoenix Bobcats             12       14) Flight Club Track & Field  10   
   14) ArizonAthletics Track and   10       16) AZ BURN                     8   
   16) AZ Track Academy             8       18) Bay Cities Unleashed Trac   7   
   19) Las Vegas Heat Youth Track   6       19) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       6   
   21) VeloCity Track Club          4       21) McFarland Track Club        4   
   23) Moreno Valley Rockets Trac   3       24) Adrenaline TC               2   
   25) AZ Titans, LLC               1       25) Team Elite Track Club       1   
   25) Arizona Flames Track Club    1       28) Gen X TC                    0.50
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacific Coast ShockWaves    85        2) Bay Cities Unleashed Trac  48   
    3) EL PASO PANTHERS RUNNING C  39        4) Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  35   
    5) NX Level                    32        6) Flo-Jo International       24   
    7) Seattle Speed Track Club    22        8) Arizona Flames Track Club  20   
    9) Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  16        9) Elite StriDers             16   
    9) Lions Track Club            16       12) The Arizona Rising Suns T  12   
   12) Team Showtyme               12       14) Long Beach Sprinters       11   
   15) AZ Elite T&F                10       15) Flight Club Track & Field  10   
   15) Ultimate High TC            10       18) 3M Track Club               9   
   19) ArizonAthletics Track and    8       19) Huron Athletics             8   
   21) Go the Distance              7       22) Adrenaline TC               6   
   22) Phoenix Bobcats              6       22) Do Right Educational Spor   6   
   22) Vail Vipers Track Team       6       22) Phoenix Flyers Track Club   6   
   27) Arizona Track Stars          5       28) Aftershock Distance Club    4   
   28) Wicked Track Club            4       28) Arcadia Dragons             4   
   28) Team F.O.C.O.S               4       32) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra   2   
   32) McFarland Track Club         2       32) Mercury San Diego Track &   2   
   35) Imani Speed City Track Clu   1       35) Tucson Elite Athletic Clu   1   
 
          Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Do Right Educational Sport  37        2) Inland Valley Wildcats TC  32   
    3) Pacific Coast ShockWaves    31        4) VeloCity Track Club        24   
    5) Accelerate Track Club       22        6) USA Rockets Youth Track C  16   
    6) Imani Speed City Track Clu  16        6) Fresh Start Track Club     16   
    6) Arizona Flames Track Club   16        6) Arizona Track Stars        16   
   11) Menifee Valley Panthers     12       12) ArizonAthletics Track and   8   
   13) Phoenix Bobcats              4       13) AZ Titans, LLC              4   
   13) NX Level                     4       16) Flight Club Track & Field   3   
   17) Storm Track Club             2       17) Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl   2   
   17) Las Vegas Heat Youth Track   2       20) San Diego Blessed           1   
   20) New Breed                    1       20) Flo-Jo International        1   
   20) EL PASO PANTHERS RUNNING C   1                                           
 
            Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M Track Club               40        2) Do Right Educational Spor  36   
    3) Team Hurricane              34        4) Pacific Coast ShockWaves   20.50
    5) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       20        6) Fresh Start Track Club     18   
    6) The Arizona Rising Suns Tr  18        8) Huron Athletics            14   
    8) Phoenix Bobcats             14       10) Xtreme Speed Track Club    12   
   11) Arizona Cheetahs Track Clu  11       12) South Orange County Wildc  10   
   13) ICON Track Club              9       13) VeloCity Track Club         9   
   15) AZ BURN                      8       15) Spartan Speedsters          8   
   17) Arizona Flames Track Club    6       17) New Era Elite Track Club    6   
   17) EL PASO PANTHERS RUNNING C   6       20) Phoenix Flyers Track Club   5   
   21) NX Level                     4       21) Vail Vipers Track Team      4   
   21) Inland Valley Wildcats TC    4       24) Imani Speed City Track Cl   2   
   24) Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tr   2       24) Arizona Track Stars         2   
   27) Long Beach Sprinters         1       27) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra   1   
   27) Bay Cities Unleashed Track   1                                           
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Do Right Educational Sport  41        2) Pacific Coast ShockWaves   32.60
    3) Arizona Flames Track Club   27        4) Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  23   
    5) VeloCity Track Club         22        6) Inland Valley Wildcats TC  20   
    7) Long Beach Sprinters        19.20     8) Go the Distance            19   
    9) Imani Speed City Track Clu  16.60    10) The Arizona Rising Suns T  16   
   10) Fast Forward Track          16       10) Accelerate Track Club      16   
   13) 3M Track Club               15       13) Vegas Lightning Track Clu  15   
   15) California Quicksilver TF   13       16) AZ BURN                    12   
   16) Phoenix Flyers Track Club   12       16) Las Vegas Heat Youth Trac  12   
   19) Phoenix Bobcats             11.60    20) Fresh Start Track Club     10   
   20) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       10       20) New Era Elite Track Club   10   
   23) Elite StriDers               8       23) Vegas Velocity              8   
   25) Arizona Track Stars          7       26) Menifee Valley Panthers     6   
   27) AZ Elite T&F                 5       27) Mercury San Diego Track &   5   
   29) Moreno Valley Rockets Trac   4       29) Gen X TC                    4   
   31) Spartan Speedsters           2       32) Team Elite Track Club       1   
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacific Coast ShockWaves   153.50     2) 3M Track Club              25   
    3) South Orange County Wildca  24        3) AZ BURN                    24   
    5) Do Right Educational Sport  23        6) Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  18   
    6) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       18        8) Spartan Speedsters         17   
    9) Phoenix Bobcats             15       10) Team Hurricane             14   
   11) Arizona Flames Track Club   13.50    12) Arizona Speedstars Track   12   
   13) Imani Speed City Track Clu  11.50    14) Vegas Lightning Track Clu  10   
   14) Fresh Start Track Club      10       16) Go the Distance             9   
   17) Nevada Storm Youth Track C   8       17) Las Vegas Heat Youth Trac   8   
   19) World Class Sports Club      7.50    20) Border United               7   
   21) Mercury San Diego Track &    6       22) Arizona Track Stars         4   
   22) Vail Vipers Track Team       4       24) AZ Titans, LLC              2   
   25) Lions Track Club             1       25) Flight Club Track & Field   1   
   25) EL PASO PANTHERS RUNNING C   1                                           

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus