• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

2011 MITS Meet #3

Description.

Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 07:43 PM
                         SVSU-MITS MEET 3 - 1/29/2011                          
                               SVSU Ryder Center                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Breen  'A'                                                   9:58.52  
  2 Gazelle  'A'                                                10:14.84  
  3 Black Betty  'A'                                            10:36.37  
  4 Tip of Thumb Running Club  'A'                              10:44.00  
  5 Team Mojo  'A'                                              10:44.43  
  6 Yort  'A'                                                   11:09.28  
  7 The Woods Track Club  'A'                        11:40.00   11:14.45  
  8 Infinity Athletics  'A'                                     11:39.66  
  9 Bauman's  'A'                                               12:33.74  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Okland Blue Dragons  'A'                               8:27.33  
  2 DegenerationX  'A'                                           8:29.18  
  3 Detroit Cheetah  'A'                                         8:38.47  
  4 Zemper's Men  'A'                                            8:42.92  
  5 Breen  'A'                                                   8:46.77  
  6 Dgrl  'A'                                                    9:03.80  
  7 Big Bois  'A'                                                9:06.00  
  8 Clarkston Swag  'A'                                          9:19.71  
  9 Hood Rats  'A'                                               9:20.22  
 10 Clare  'A'                                                   9:24.26  
 11 Runners  'A'                                                 9:32.38  
 12 Unattached  'A'                                              9:40.63  
 13 Mottern  'A'                                                 9:46.24  
 14 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         9:43.00    9:59.98  
 15 Central City  'A'                                           10:02.51  
 16 Breen  'B'                                                  10:07.91  
 17 Barc  'A'                                                   10:40.35  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached                         9.22q  1 
  2 Michell, Sami                Unattached                         9.65q  2 
  3 Canup, Margarit              Unattached                         9.80q  3 
  4 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached                         9.82q  2 
  5 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached                        10.39q  1 
  6 Ringwalt, Olivia             Unattached                        10.44q  3 
  7 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                        10.66q  3 
  8 Haritos, Anna                Unattached                        10.68q  1 
  9 Polly, Amanda                Unattached                       J10.68   3 
 10 Decker, Karisa               Unattached                        10.93   2 
 11 Avery, Heather               Unattached                        10.94   1 
 12 Quaintance, Rebeca           Unattached                        10.99   1 
 13 Beaudin, Heather             Unattached                        11.15   1 
 14 Barnhart, Kaity              Unattached                        11.18   1 
 15 Freeman, Courtney            Unattached                        11.37   3 
 16 Graskill, Ashley             Unattached                        11.61   3 
 17 North, Whitley               Unattached                        12.77   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seling, Levi                 Unattached                         8.35q  1 
  2 Fondern, Deon                Unattached                         8.81q  1 
  2 Likihs, Elive                Unattached                         8.81q  3 
  4 Coleman, Kody                Unattached                         8.82q  3 
  5 McFadden, Jake               Unattached                         8.90q  2 
  6 Reed, Austin                 Unattached                         8.96q  2 
  7 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached                         9.24q  2 
  8 Loewen, Austin               Unattached                         9.25q  2 
  9 Lyons, Troy                  Unattached                         9.27   1 
 10 Heuvis, Raymond              Unattached                         9.49   3 
 11 Lipovsky, Jake               Unattached                         9.79   2 
 12 Schaub, Harris               Unattached                        10.35   3 
 13 Hackgarth, Ian               Unattached                        12.67   1 
 14 Albaugh, Simon               Unattached                        13.77   3 
 15 Albaush, Jamel               Unattached                        14.09   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 France, Shayla               Unattached                         7.94q  1 
  2 Cross, Latipha               Unattached                         8.02q  1 
  3 Jones, Yasmine               Unattached                         8.03q  4 
  4 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached                         8.08q  5 
  5 Crawford, Christina          Unattached                         8.12q  1 
  6 Metzer, Mallory              Unattached              8.11       8.19q  1 
  7 Patterson, Paige             Unattached                         8.24q  4 
  7 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached                         8.24q  1 
  9 Ross, Lauren                 Unattached                         8.30   4 
 10 Lipa, Lindsay                Unattached                         8.43   3 
 11 Parker, Adaysha              Unattached                         8.48   2 
 12 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached                         8.64   3 
 13 Bunce, Kelsey                Unattached              8.69       8.71   2 
 14 Childress, Lacey             Unattached                         8.72   5 
 15 Ugorowski, Kathryn           Unattached                         8.77   4 
 16 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached                         8.81   3 
 17 Winkler, Bettina             Unattached                         8.95   3 
 18 Gomez, Maria                 Unattached                         9.04   2 
 19 Spivey, Leah                 Unattached                         9.11   3 
 20 Meinburg, Lauren             Unattached                         9.12   1 
 21 Carter, Lauren               Unattached                         9.26   2 
 22 Avery, Heather               Unattached                         9.28   2 
 23 Beaudin, Heather             Unattached                         9.36   4 
 24 McNeil, Amy                  Unattached                         9.49   5 
 25 Nicklas, Katie               Unattached              9.59       9.68   5 
 26 Buiteweg, Johanna            Unattached                         9.84   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Leander               Unattached                         7.06q  9 
  2 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached                         7.11q 10 
  3 Clark, Tyler                 Unattached                         7.13q  4 
  4 Green, Will                  Unattached                         7.17q  6 
  4 Salter, Trevon               Unattached                         7.17q  9 
  6 Morris, Malcomn              Unattached                         7.20q  6 
  7 Allen, Tyler                 Unattached                         7.21q  3 
  7 Famiano, Zeke                Unattached                         7.21q  6 
  9 Edwards, Berkley             Unattached                         7.23  10 
 10 McDonald, James              Unattached                         7.32   6 
 11 Lumpkin, Darren              Unattached                         7.34   9 
 11 McDade, Hayden               Unattached                         7.34   5 
 13 Atwater, Rasheed             Unattached                         7.35  10 
 13 Smith, Takemi                Unattached                         7.35   7 
 13 Chapman, Nate                Unattached                         7.35   9 
 16 Johnson, Jeff                Unattached                         7.36   2 
 16 Askew, William               Unattached                         7.36   7 
 18 Humphrey, Dequente           Unattached                         7.37   1 
 19 Douglas, Jeff                Unattached                         7.44   3 
 19 Fondern, Deon                Unattached                         7.44   4 
 21 Green, Jauwan                Unattached                         7.45   7 
 22 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached                         7.47   7 
 23 Cargill, Clinton             Unattached                         7.49   6 
 23 Goodman, Anthony             Unattached                         7.49   9 
 25 Fuqua, Justin                Unattached                         7.50   1 
 26 Taylor, Avery                Unattached                         7.52   3 
 27 Arnette, DeAnthony           Unattached                         7.56   1 
 28 White, Alton                 Unattached                         7.58   6 
 28 Hasan, Bahati                Unattached                         7.58   2 
 30 Parker, Trae                 Unattached                         7.59   3 
 30 Harding, Brandon             Unattached                         7.59   7 
 32 Reis, Nick                   Unattached                         7.61   5 
 33 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached                         7.62   3 
 34 Miles, Joshua                Unattached                         7.63   4 
 35 Schwartz, Jesse              Unattached                         7.65  10 
 36 Jackson, Kendall             Unattached                         7.66   9 
 36 Craft-Busch, Ronnie          Unattached                         7.66   2 
 38 Young, DeShaun               Unattached                         7.70   8 
 39 Tolbert, Matt                Unattached                         7.71   3 
 40 Cornelius, Stephan           Unattached                         7.74   4 
 40 McIntosh, Nick               Unattached                         7.74   1 
 42 Rohdy, Keegan                Unattached                         7.76   2 
 43 Boussi, Khalil               Unattached                         7.79  10 
 44 White, James                 Unattached                         7.82   6 
 44 Jimenez, Mike                Unattached                         7.82   8 
 46 Rennels, Nick                Unattached                         7.84   6 
 47 Clements, Jake               Unattached                         7.86   4 
 48 Johnson, Tyler               Unattached                         7.99   8 
 49 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                         8.01   7 
 49 Forsyth, Chase               Unattached                         8.01   3 
 51 Harris, Josua                Unattached                         8.02   5 
 52 Shashaguay, Kyle             Unattached                         8.05  10 
 53 Gomez, Donovan               Unattached                         8.13   1 
 54 Williams, Elijah             Unattached                         8.15   3 
 55 Carter, Arthur               Unattached                         8.17   2 
 56 Acevedo, Gabe                Unattached                         8.18   8 
 56 Wilson, LJ                   Unattached                         8.18   4 
 58 Hackgarth, Ian               Unattached                         8.22   5 
 59 Keck, Kristian               Unattached                         8.28   2 
 60 Wesley, John                 Unattached                         8.40   5 
 61 Wargo, Kent                  Unattached                         8.46   8 
 62 Huey, Leland                 Unattached                         8.47   9 
 63 Rarleft, Sam                 Unattached                         8.50   8 
 64 Delpiere, Phil               Unattached                         8.51   4 
 65 Loewen, Pat                  Unattached                         8.63  10 
 66 Afhalter, Will               Unattached                         8.66   4 
 67 Wolosonowich, Travis         Unattached                         8.73   8 
 68 Vogel, Greg                  Unattached                         8.91   7 
 69 Albaugh, Simon               Unattached                         9.99   2 
 70 Huffman, Kegan               Unattached                        10.35   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 New Breed  'A'                                               1:43.70   1 
  2 Michigan Acceleraturs  'A'                                   1:48.61   2 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:49.78   1 
  4 Yasime Jones  'A'                                            1:53.66   2 
  5 All World  'A'                                               2:02.49   1 
  6 Citatus Aquila  'A'                                          2:07.67   2 
  7 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         2:15.00    2:09.30   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:32.71   3 
  2 North Okland Blue Dragons  'B'                               1:33.20   3 
  3 Elite Perfomance  'A'                                        1:33.45   1 
  4 Worldwide  'A'                                               1:33.82   1 
  5 Dearborn Track Club  'A'                                     1:33.91   2 
  6 Str8 Smokin'  'A'                                            1:37.77   3 
  7 Ricky Flowers  'A'                                           1:38.10   2 
  8 Detroit Cheetah  'A'                                         1:38.60   2 
  9 Lane Four  'A'                                               1:38.70   3 
 10 North Okland Blue Dragons  'A'                               1:43.12   1 
 11 Breen  'A'                                                   1:48.14   2 
 12 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         1:50.00    1:56.36   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Handler, Brook               Unattached                      5:07.9h  
  2 Farrow, Ersula               Unattached                      5:10.9h  
  3 Siashuwartz, Kel             Unattached                      5:17.6h  
  4 O'Neil, Megan                Unattached                      5:21.0h  
  5 Boyce, Shannon               Unattached                      5:29.2h  
  6 Miller, Lindsay              Unattached                      5:30.6h  
  7 Dinverno, Julia              Unattached                      5:40.9h  
  8 Miller, Lauren               Unattached                      5:42.8h  
  9 Frances, Emily               Unattached                      5:43.2h  
 10 Donajkowski, Xavier          Unattached           5:50.00    5:43.7h  
 11 Burnett, K                   Unattached                      5:44.4h  
 12 Stark, Emily                 Unattached                      5:44.7h  
 13 Leonard, Nikki               Unattached                      5:45.7h  
 14 Reeves, Jessica              Unattached                      5:48.4h  
 15 Hadaway, Casey               Unattached                      5:49.3h  
 16 Moeggenborg, Julia           Unattached                      5:50.4h  
 17 Speckhard, Audrey            Unattached                      5:56.1h  
 18 Shaheen, Katie               Unattached                      5:59.6h  
 19 Hencsie, Katherine           Unattached                      6:09.7h  
 20 Hanson, Cassandra            Unattached                      6:10.3h  
 21 Winkler, Bettina             Unattached                      6:18.8h  
 22 Lowe, Elaine                 Unattached           6:05.00    6:19.1h  
 23 Edwards, Ivory               Unattached                      6:20.0h  
 24 Castro, Annie                Unattached                      6:21.1h  
 25 Rosneck, Madison             Unattached                      6:43.2h  
 26 Kuehie, Ashley               Unattached                      6:48.1h  
 27 Sebauld, Lauren              Unattached                      6:52.8h  
 28 Allen, Jessica               Unattached                      7:05.5h  
 29 Wikler, Ama                  Unattached                      7:13.1h  
 30 Seafross, Sara               Unattached                      7:19.1h  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Masmalija, Zachary           Unattached                      4:28.2h  
  2 Dickie, Jeremy               Unattached                      4:28.7h  
  3 Albaugh, Scotty              Unattached                      4:34.9h  
  4 Kruss, Justin                Unattached                      4:38.3h  
  5 Routledge, Casey             Unattached                      4:38.8h  
  6 Kucera, Sebby                Unattached                      4:39.8h  
  7 Oehrli, Joe                  Unattached                      4:41.6h  
  8 Clifton, Ed                  Unattached                      4:46.6h  
  9 Burnard, Nate                Unattached                      4:46.9h  
 10 Cruz, Nate                   Unattached                      4:47.6h  
 11 Buchler, Aaron               Unattached                      4:50.8h  
 12 Hackgarth, Ian               Unattached                      4:51.6h  
 13 Regan, Ryan                  Unattached                      4:51.7h  
 14 Kokofy, Spencer              Unattached                      4:52.70  
 14 Meylen, Drew                 Unattached                      4:52.7h  
 16 Prawokzitz, Justin           Unattached                      4:53.6h  
 17 Tanielian, Sam               Unattached                      4:54.1h  
 18 Swagger, Hunter              Unattached                      4:54.14  
 19 Scharich, Brandon            Unattached                      4:54.2h  
 20 Alhadad, Mohammond           Unattached                      4:54.8h  
 21 Fischer, Nate                Unattached                      4:54.9h  
 22 Gilbert, Jackson             Unattached                      4:56.8h  
 23 Frank, Brandon               Unattached                      4:57.0h  
 24 Byrne, Daniel                Unattached                      4:57.1h  
 25 Vorwerck, Nathan             Unattached                      4:57.2h  
 26 Parlette, Samuel             Unattached                      4:58.1h  
 26 Ackley, Johnny               Unattached                      4:58.1h  
 28 Morrow, Tony                 Unattached                      4:59.9h  
 29 Socha, Tyler                 Unattached                      5:01.7h  
 30 LaBarge, Jared               Unattached           5:15.00    5:06.2h  
 31 Oldenburg, Evan              Unattached                      5:06.9h  
 32 Nivision, Hunter             Unattached                      5:07.7h  
 33 Brinks, Tyler                Unattached                      5:08.5h  
 34 Draving, Austin              Unattached                      5:09.08  
 35 Wilson, Aaron                Unattached                      5:11.5h  
 36 Stephens, Andrew             Unattached                      5:12.5h  
 37 Brokenshaw, Jake             Unattached                      5:14.4h  
 38 Staley, Trevor               Unattached                      5:15.7h  
 39 Jackson, Leonard             Unattached                      5:16.5h  
 40 Maros, Alex                  Unattached                      5:17.6h  
 41 Albaugh, Samuel              Unattached                      5:19.4h  
 42 Kelley, Jeremy               Unattached                      5:23.89  
 43 Lee, Evan                    Unattached                      5:24.7h  
 44 Clark, Charlie               Unattached                      5:27.1h  
 45 Harbin, Troy                 Unattached                      5:27.8h  
 46 Albaugh, Simon               Unattached                      5:28.7h  
 47 Blower, Tyler                Unattached                      5:32.0h  
 48 Harvey, Zack                 Unattached                      5:32.9h  
 49 Conway, Carick               Unattached                      5:33.3h  
 50 Ryan, Chris                  Unattached                      5:39.27  
 51 Clark, Elton                 Unattached                      5:40.9h  
 52 Jones, Troy                  Unattached                      5:56.6h  
 53 Afhalter, Will               Unattached                      6:12.9h  
 54 Borg, Alex                   Unattached                      6:14.1h  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Burnett  'A'                                          4:25.40   1 
  2 Breen  'A'                                                   4:28.01   1 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                                          4:29.65   2 
  4 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         5:00.00    4:33.42   1 
  5 Chester  'A'                                                 4:40.22   2 
  6 That Team  'A'                                               4:45.63   2 
  7 Tip of Thumb Running Club  'A'                               4:48.80   2 
  8 Yort  'A'                                                    4:51.83   1 
  9 Running Gear Track Club  'A'                                 5:02.48   2 
 10 All World  'A'                                               5:08.14   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dearborn Track Club  'A'                                     3:33.80   3 
  2 Worldwide  'A'                                               3:34.61   3 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                                          3:38.07   3 
  4 Str8 Smokin'  'A'                                            3:40.06   2 
  5 North Okland Blue Dragons  'A'                               3:41.70   3 
  6 Zemper's Men  'A'                                            3:42.06   3 
  7 Maximum Output  'B'                                          3:42.79   2 
  8 Detroit Cheetah  'A'                                         3:43.76   2 
  9 Lane Four  'A'                                               3:45.07   2 
 10 Dgrl  'A'                                                    4:05.80   1 
 11 Breen  'A'                                                   4:09.95   1 
 12 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         4:15.00    4:20.29   1 
 13 Barc  'A'                                                    4:22.22   1 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bursey, Angela               Unattached                     39-04.00  
  2 Brunner, Sloan               Unattached                     34-10.00  
  3 Fischer, Allison             Unattached                     32-03.00  
  4 Champagne, Madison           Unattached                     28-04.00  
  5 McNeil, Amy                  Unattached          31-00.00   27-07.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zettel, Anthony              Unattached                     54-09.50  
  2 Bennett, Jacob               Unattached                     52-05.00  
  3 Norman, Riley                Unattached                     49-03.00  
  4 Brunner, Sam                 Unattached                     49-02.00  
  5 Part, Josh                   Unattached                     47-03.50  
  6 Richardson, Nick             Unattached                     44-01.00  
  7 Persons, Sheldon             Unattached                     41-04.50  
  8 Gauld, Ryan                  Unattached                     40-07.00  
  9 Hanson, Rob                  Unattached                     39-04.00  
 10 McConnel, Ryan               Unattached                     36-09.00  
 11 Wolosonowich, Travis         Unattached                     34-09.00  
 12 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     34-04.50  
 13 Holler, Travis               Unattached                     32-06.00  
 14 Wesley, John                 Unattached                     29-11.00  
 15 Delpiere, Phil               Unattached                     27-04.50  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naguyen, Monique             Unattached                      5-00.00  
  2 Wierenga, Sophia             Unattached                      4-08.00  
  2 Goxette, Renae               Unattached                      4-08.00  
  2 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                      4-08.00  
  3 North, Whitley               Unattached                     J4-06.00  
  3 Ringwalt, Olivia             Unattached                     J4-06.00  
  4 Johnston, Alanna             Unattached                     J4-06.00  
  4 O'Neil, Megan                Unattached                     J4-06.00  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached                      6-00.00  
  2 Arbour, Andrew               Unattached                     J6-00.00  
  3 Wysocki, Steven              Unattached                      5-10.00  
  4 Glynn, Matt                  Unattached                      5-08.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schornak, Jennifer           Unattached                     10-06.00  
  1 Clnter, Micaela              Unattached                     10-06.00  
  2 Tewksburg, Clare             Unattached                    J10-06.00  
  3 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                     J9-00.00  
  4 Drouillard, Erin             Unattached                     J8-06.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dexter, Jeremy               Unattached                     13-09.00  
  2 Morong, Jon                  Unattached                     12-06.00  
  3 Staley, Trevor               Unattached                     12-00.00  
  4 M, Cody                      Unattached                    J12-00.00  
  5 Lipovsky, Jake               Unattached                     10-00.00  
  6 Schaub, Harris               Unattached                    J10-00.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Christina          Unattached                     17-06.00  
  2 Michell, Sami                Unattached                     16-04.00  
  3 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached                     15-05.00  
  4 Childress, Lacey             Unattached                     15-02.00  
  5 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                     14-08.00  
  6 Gomez, Maria                 Unattached                     14-06.00  
  7 Decker, Karisa               Unattached                     14-04.50  
  8 Carter, Lauren               Unattached                     14-03.00  
  9 Polly, Amanda                Unattached                     14-01.00  
 10 Haritos, Anna                Unattached                     13-04.50  
 11 Avery, Heather               Unattached                     13-04.00  
 11 Woodard, Alaina              Unattached          14-00.00   13-04.00  
 13 Wiggins, Allison             Unattached                     12-01.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salter, Trevon               Unattached                     23-03.50  
  2 Humphrey, Dequente           Unattached                     19-09.00  
  3 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                     19-03.00  
  4 Lakine, Elive                Unattached                     19-01.00  
  5 Gomez, Zack                  Unattached                     18-02.00  
  5 Kirkland, Kyle               Unattached                     18-02.00  
  7 Glynn, Matt                  Unattached                     17-08.50  
  8 Hussein, Bahati              Unattached                     17-08.00  
  9 Craft-Busch, Ronnie          Unattached                     17-07.00  
 10 Shashaguay, Kyle             Unattached                     17-01.00  
 11 Jimenez, Mike                Unattached                     16-04.00  
 12 Huey, Leland                 Unattached                     15-10.50  
 13 Schwartz, Jesse              Unattached                     15-08.00  
 14 Wesley, John                 Unattached                     15-03.00  
 15 Afhalter, Will               Unattached                     14-06.00  
 16 Gomez, Donovan               Unattached                      9-11.00  

 
 
  	  	
	
  	
	  		  	  	 
	
	
	
	
 
 
	
	
	
	
	
		
 
	
	
	
	
	
		


 

 

 

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus