• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Results.

Search Results.

GO

Results:

Caldwell Invitational

08/30/08 More

Caldwell Invitational

Boys Individual Results1 Barak Watson, Barak Sr Columbia 15:51.082 Eric Fitzpatrick Jr Boise 16:11.623 Greg Montgomery Sr Boise 16:15.244 Lars Lunstrum Sr Columbia 16:22.745 Max Hardy Sr Boise 16...

View Results

Results:

Kodiak West Dual Meet

08/29/08 More

Kodiak West Dual Meet

Enter results here.Saturday's Top 10 ResultsBoys -- 1) Dunbar, Trevor, Kodiak, 15:20; 2) Salus, Sam, Kodiak, 16:16; 3) Anthony, Dylan, Kodiak, 16:43; 4) Crimp James, West, 17:06; 5) Odegaard Alex...

View Results

Results:

Alaska Region V XC Meet

08/29/08 More

Alaska Region V XC Meet

Team scores and 5K race results Aug. 30, 2008Sitka National Historical Park(Note: * or ** = does not count in team score, @ = member of unqualified team)Team scores1. Juneau Douglas 242. Sitka 96...

View Results

Results:

Jimmy Driscoll Invitational

08/29/08 More

Jimmy Driscoll Invitational

Varsity Boys 1. 47 Central Catholic 2. 49 Mountain View 3. 75 Eagle 4. 110 Bishop Kelly 5. 138 Cenetenial 6. 153 Weiser 7. 163 Rocky Mtn. 8. 194 Meridian 9. 225 Mountain Home ...

View Results

Results:

Wilsonville Invitational

08/27/08 More

Wilsonville Invitational

Indivual results that follow are thanks to Angela Collins. Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity 1 Jordan Ringe 15:53 Sr Herm 2 Christian Burger 16:01 Sr JHS 3 Ben Demaree 16:01 Jr JHS 4 Andy K...

View Results

Results:

Skyview Invitational

08/22/08 More

Skyview Invitational

GirlsTeam Standings -- 1) West; 2) Grace Christian; 3) Chugiak; 4) Colony; 5) Service; 5) South; 7) Soldotna; 8) Wasilla; 9) Kodiak; 10) Dimond; 11) Eagle River; 12) Kenai; 13) Bartlett; 13) East...

View Results

Results:

Bartlett Invitational

08/16/08 More

Bartlett Invitational

5-kilometersSaturday's resultsBoys team scores -- 1) Kodiak 63; 2) Grace Christian 105; 3) Juneau 117; 4) Chugiak 125; 5) Service 133; 6) South 133; 7) Dimond 141; 8) West 151; 9) ACS 155; 10) Ea...

View Results

Results:

Hershey's North American Ch...

07/30/08 More

Hershey's North American Champs

2008 North American Final Results Saturday, August 2, 2008 Hershey, Pennsylvania www.hersheystrackandfield.com Results Key * - Record J - Judge’s Decision DQ - Disqualified DNF - D...

View Results

Results:

Hershey's North American Ch...

07/30/08 More

Hershey's North American Champs

View Results

Results:

AAU Junior Olympic Games

07/25/08 More

AAU Junior Olympic Games

AAU RESULTS PAGE

View Results